6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record 18:41.8 by Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 19:16.3 6:13 1007 Katlyn Fischer JR Herculaneum
2 2 19:40.5 6:20 365 Maggie Noble JR Duchesne
3 19:50.5 6:24 3212 Cece Stock SO Villa Duchesne
4 3 19:51.0 6:24 1561 Amanda Behnke SR Lutheran South
5 19:53.0 6:24 3263 Julie Candau JR Whitfield
6 4 20:02.7 6:28 2760 Samantha Hartnett SR St. Dominic
7 5 20:04.0 6:28 3248 Laura Tarantino JR Westminster Christian Academy
8 6 20:04.5 6:28 2817 Haley Russell SR St. Francis Borgia Regional
9 7 20:11.5 6:30 2758 Sarah Harig FR St. Dominic
10 8 20:20.0 6:33 1231 Annalise Wagner SO John Burroughs
11 9 20:29.5 6:36 2689 Amy Brown SO St. Charles West
12 20:30.0 6:36 2722 Lyndsay Hardin SO St. Clair
13 10 20:36.5 6:38 2423 Gabby Hantak SO Rosati-Kain
14 11 20:36.8 6:39 3245 Adrienne Kaup SR Westminster Christian Academy
15 20:37.0 6:39 613 Bri Watson JR Fort Zumwalt East
16 12 20:39.8 6:40 209 Nicole Indovino SR Clayton
17 13 20:42.0 6:40 1232 Eileen Williams SR John Burroughs
18 20:46.8 6:42 2534 Laura Steele SR Saint Vincent De Paul
19 14 20:47.0 6:42 3165 Alicen Moser SR Ursuline Academy
20 15 20:49.8 6:43 3229 Rachel Leifield FR Visitation Academy
21 16 20:52.3 6:44 1009 Cheyenne McArthur SR Herculaneum
22 17 20:52.8 6:44 3132 Abby Wortmann FR Troy Buchanan
23 20:55.9 6:45 610 Lauren Lamzik SR Fort Zumwalt East
24 18 20:56.6 6:45 1005 Sara Cook SO Herculaneum
25 19 21:01.0 6:46 1010 Mary Moloney JR Herculaneum
26 20 21:02.3 6:47 3127 Nikki Haney SO Troy Buchanan
27 21 21:04.2 6:47 3159 Victoria Hunt SR Ursuline Academy
28 22 21:14.7 6:51 1004 Brittany Bishop SO Herculaneum
29 23 21:24.7 6:54 3 Cheyenne Hoerr SR Affton
30 24 21:26.8 6:55 2701 Jessie Schmidt FR St. Charles West
31 25 21:30.0 6:56 1762 Gwen Werner SO Mehlville
32 26 21:31.3 6:56 2699 Julia Larson SO St. Charles West
33 27 21:31.3 6:56 2 Becca Hairer SO Affton
34 21:38.2 6:58 2017 Sayra Villela JR Parkview
35 28 21:39.0 6:59 2703 Emma Sullivan FR St. Charles West
36 29 21:46.0 7:01 208 Lauren Indovino SO Clayton
37 30 21:46.8 7:01 3169 Meg Vatterott JR Ursuline Academy
38 21:48.7 7:02 2056 Marie Storer SR Parkway North
39 31 21:49.8 7:02 212 Lily Niswonger SO Clayton
40 32 21:52.0 7:03 3232 Kate Montebello FR Visitation Academy
41 33 21:54.0 7:03 3075 Megan Glaeser SO Timberland
42 34 21:56.3 7:04 205 Bridget Boeger FR Clayton
43 35 21:56.5 7:04 3224 Elizabeth Hopkins SO Visitation Academy
44 36 21:57.7 7:05 3120 Stephanie Barton SR Troy Buchanan
45 37 22:03.5 7:06 3228 Holly Lanham SR Visitation Academy
46 38 22:05.0 7:07 3077 Miranda Hasty FR Timberland
47 39 22:07.7 7:08 1741 Jen Carter SR Mehlville
48 40 22:09.8 7:08 3069 Morgan Bond SO Timberland
49 41 22:11.8 7:09 2695 Megan Graves FR St. Charles West
50 42 22:18.5 7:11 3158 Annie Hofstetter JR Ursuline Academy
51 43 22:21.2 7:12 1226 Clara Abbott SO John Burroughs
52 44 22:23.0 7:13 3246 Anna Lindstrom SO Westminster Christian Academy
53 22:25.0 7:13 2040 Emilee Armstrong FR Parkway North
54 45 22:26.8 7:14 2756 Italia Dalba FR St. Dominic
55 46 22:27.0 7:14 2422 Lucy Butler FR Rosati-Kain
56 47 22:30.0 7:15 1227 Amanda Cao FR John Burroughs
57 48 22:30.8 7:15 3071 Kelsie Eckert SO Timberland
58 49 22:32.0 7:16 211 Maggie Kiel JR Clayton
59 22:33.4 7:16 3353 Ja'Ianna Williams FR Cardinal Ritter
60 50 22:38.3 7:18 2805 Megan Heger FR St. Francis Borgia Regional
61 51 22:39.0 7:18 2424 Alex Holzum SO Rosati-Kain
62 22:43.8 7:19 1948 Lexi Wunderlich SO Oak Ridge
63 52 22:44.0 7:20 1745 Tamara Gerlica SR Mehlville
64 22:45.0 7:20 2167 Kirby McClain SO Pattonville
65 53 22:45.3 7:20 3216 Caroline Cantalin SO Visitation Academy
66 22:49.0 7:21 1842 Kierstin Godier JR North County
67 54 22:50.5 7:22 1742 Belkisa Dautovic SR Mehlville
68 22:51.8 7:22 2221 Spencer Randolph SR Principia
69 55 22:56.5 7:24 1006 Ashley Esienbies JR Herculaneum
70 56 22:56.5 7:24 3251 Mackenzie Yeager SO Westminster Christian Academy
71 22:56.7 7:24 1942 Carlie Bolen JR Oak Ridge
72 23:03.8 7:26 3059 Natalie Schriever SO Sullivan
73 57 23:05.0 7:26 2770 Ashley Vehige SR St. Dominic
74 23:06.0 7:27 2219 Dani McKenzie SR Principia
75 58 23:06.5 7:27 3124 Elizabeth Edwards FR Troy Buchanan
76 59 23:06.8 7:27 3222 Mckenzie Hoffer FR Visitation Academy
77 60 23:07.3 7:27 3241 Valerie Chavez JR Westminster Christian Academy
78 61 23:11.3 7:28 1562 Kim Hart FR Lutheran South
79 62 23:13.0 7:29 1749 Melanie Jones JR Mehlville
80 63 23:14.3 7:29 3217 Elyssa Cappaert SO Visitation Academy
81 64 23:15.0 7:29 3128 Sabrina Heisse SO Troy Buchanan
82 65 23:15.8 7:30 2813 Emily Price SO St. Francis Borgia Regional
83 66 23:16.0 7:30 3088 Kaitlyn Willard JR Timberland
84 67 23:16.5 7:30 2810 Corinne Morgan SO St. Francis Borgia Regional
85 23:17.8 7:30 3278 Maria Miloscia JR Windsor
86 23:18.0 7:30 2215 Meredith Brooks SR Principia
87 23:19.6 7:31 3203 Erika Gotway SO Villa Duchesne
88 23:21.5 7:32 3219 Lucy Garvlick FR Visitation Academy
89 68 23:21.8 7:32 1 Shawna Carmack SR Affton
90 69 23:30.0 7:34 358 Liz Cheli FR Duchesne
91 70 23:38.5 7:37 1230 Amanda Robiolio JR John Burroughs
92 71 23:40.3 7:38 1564 Emily Odegard SO Lutheran South
93 72 23:41.5 7:38 2811 Madison Nelson SO St. Francis Borgia Regional
94 73 23:42.3 7:38 3171 Mary Ruth Wagner JR Ursuline Academy
95 74 23:44.8 7:39 3085 Autumn Rivera SO Timberland
96 75 23:47.3 7:40 1566 Alex Panagos FR Lutheran South
97 76 23:55.3 7:42 3180 Hanna Teer SO Valley Park
98 77 23:55.4 7:42 2800 Maggie Donnely FR St. Francis Borgia Regional
99 78 23:58.3 7:43 3082 Anna Perryman FR Timberland
100 79 24:04.0 7:45 2428 Alex Porter SO Rosati-Kain
101 24:07.0 7:46 2164 Laura Fulton SO Pattonville
102 80 24:08.5 7:47 1760 Jessica Tautphaeus SR Mehlville
103 81 24:10.0 7:47 1233 Emily Zhao FR John Burroughs
104 24:11.0 7:48 3266 Nicolette Taber JR Whitfield
105 82 24:13.5 7:48 1228 Kelsey Dupont SR John Burroughs
106 83 24:16.5 7:49 1703 Natalie Meyer FR McCluer North
107 84 24:19.7 7:50 2427 Anna Pitti SO Rosati-Kain
108 85 24:20.7 7:51 207 Emma Ehll-Welply SO Clayton
109 24:21.5 7:51 3054 Lexie Brown SO Sullivan
110 24:28.5 7:53 3211 Kaitlin Springer JR Villa Duchesne
111 24:33.0 7:55 2051 Ali Nueberger FR Parkway North
112 24:34.7 7:55 1229 Rebecca McDonald SR John Burroughs
113 86 24:46.3 7:59 1710 Kaylie Tolman SR McCluer North
114 87 24:51.0 8:00 3168 Abby Stewart SR Ursuline Academy
115 88 24:51.4 8:01 3163 Madison Lodholz FR Ursuline Academy
116 24:51.5 8:01 3061 Natasha Snavely SR Sullivan
117 24:55.0 8:02 2045 Melanie Laurence SO Parkway North
118 89 24:57.0 8:02 3129 Dani Landry FR Troy Buchanan
119 24:58.3 8:03 3220 Annie Haman JR Visitation Academy
120 90 25:03.3 8:04 2429 Emily Secrist JR Rosati-Kain
121 25:06.3 8:05 3160 Maddy Intagliata SR Ursuline Academy
122 25:11.3 8:07 2169 Rachel Murphy SO Pattonville
123 91 25:13.7 8:08 2753 Erin Chappell SR St. Dominic
124 25:17.8 8:09 2163 Aviva Englander SO Pattonville
125 25:23.5 8:11 3264 Isabelle Nelson JR Whitfield
126 25:29.5 8:13 3262 Caroline Beckmann JR Whitfield
127 92 25:38.5 8:16 2426 Allison Nickrent JR Rosati-Kain
128 25:45.5 8:18 3192 Jenna Anderson JR Villa Duchesne
129 93 26:00.0 8:23 360 Caroline Gardner FR Duchesne
130 94 26:01.5 8:23 1941 Layton Taylor SO Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
131 95 26:02.8 8:23 1568 Lydia Wolf FR Lutheran South
132 96 26:03.2 8:24 3174 Ally Cooper FR Valley Park
133 97 26:16.0 8:28 1939 Sewster Gabrielle SR Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
134 98 26:19.0 8:29 6 Nanna Tinholt SR Affton
135 99 26:23.7 8:30 3242 Olivia Coomes FR Westminster Christian Academy
136 100 26:26.7 8:31 364 Alex McIntosh SR Duchesne
137 26:32.5 8:33 2016 Grace Shyrack SR Parkview
138 101 26:37.8 8:35 2801 Emma Emke JR St. Francis Borgia Regional
139 102 26:45.8 8:37 3243 Lily Duell FR Westminster Christian Academy
140 27:01.8 8:42 3249 Mary Wynn SO Westminster Christian Academy
141 27:10.3 8:45 2425 Carolyn Kainz JR Rosati-Kain
142 103 27:21.8 8:49 1705 Judah Nixon FR McCluer North
143 104 27:28.0 8:51 3173 Cassie Bowers FR Valley Park
144 105 27:39.8 8:55 1940 Wolter Sarah FR Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
145 27:53.8 8:59 3062 Callee Tyree SO Sullivan
146 106 27:57.0 9:00 359 Jenny Dashner FR Duchesne
147 107 28:19.2 9:07 1934 Juengst Amanda SO Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
148 108 28:19.5 9:07 1936 Czajkowski Basia JR Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
149 109 28:41.5 9:15 3177 Alayah Khanthavixay FR Valley Park
150 110 29:00.8 9:21 1706 Jayden Pohtos FR McCluer North
151 111 29:33.5 9:31 1708 Paris Stanley JR McCluer North
152 29:39.3 9:33 958 Johanna Phillips SR Hancock
153 112 29:59.0 9:40 4 Tatyanah Petford SO Affton
154 113 30:01.0 9:40 3175 Tah'Zae Crowley FR Valley Park
155 30:32.2 9:50 3240 Emma Bailey SO Westminster Christian Academy
156 114 30:44.8 9:54 1937 French Bethany SO Notre Dame (Saint Louis)
157 115 31:29.5 10:09 5 Tamaira Robinson SO Affton
158 31:53.5 10:16 2012 Mariah Klanchar JR Parkview
159 116 32:01.3 10:19 367 Molly Weber JR Duchesne