6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Record 18:41.8 by Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 18:00.3 5:48 396 Hannah Long FR Eureka
2 2 18:17.3 5:54 2265 Kayla Funkenbusch FR Rock Bridge
3 18:30.6 5:58 1960 Melissa Brown SO Oakville
4 3 18:36.0 6:00 1178 Conradette King SR Jefferson City
5 4 18:38.3 6:00 74 Brigette Caruthers JR Branson
6 5 18:40.1 6:01 2651 Valerie Reina SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
7 6 18:42.6 6:02 2373 Alyssa Jones JR Rockwood Summit
8 18:43.3 6:02 1812 Sophia Racette FR Nerinx Hall
9 18:48.1 6:04 1067 Taylor Dickerson SR Jackson
10 7 18:59.6 6:07 806 Leah Krause SR Francis Howell
11 8 19:10.1 6:11 2285 Megan Schulte JR Rock Bridge
12 9 19:11.3 6:11 2266 Sam Garrett SR Rock Bridge
13 10 19:11.8 6:11 1285 Olivia Willoughby JR Kickapoo
14 11 19:18.3 6:13 1426 Anna Nelson JR Ladue Horton Watkins
15 12 19:19.3 6:14 283 Jill Whitman SO Cor Jesu Academy
16 13 19:19.5 6:14 1543 Courtney Rogers FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
17 14 19:20.4 6:14 437 Katherine Sitzes SR Farmington
18 15 19:23.6 6:15 1246 Olivia Franklin FR Kearney
19 16 19:24.1 6:15 789 Whitney Adams JR Francis Howell
20 17 19:33.6 6:18 1184 Kaylee Ruff FR Jefferson City
21 19:33.6 6:18 1074 Lindsey Seabaugh SR Jackson
22 18 19:37.1 6:19 1898 Elizabeth Kiblinger SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
23 19 19:37.3 6:19 383 Megan Cunningham JR Eureka
24 20 19:37.9 6:20 1243 Jessica Breyfogle JR Kearney
25 21 19:38.3 6:20 422 Emily Harris SR Farmington
26 19:39.1 6:20 899 Alexis Happe SO Francis Howell North
27 22 19:41.6 6:21 2284 Mackenzie Schimpf SR Rock Bridge
28 23 19:43.8 6:22 1893 Breanna Conklin JR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
29 24 19:50.4 6:24 3027 Lauren Sharp JR Staley
30 25 19:54.8 6:25 1245 Jasmine Edwards SR Kearney
31 26 19:55.3 6:25 410 Angie Sumner JR Eureka
32 27 20:02.6 6:28 426 Jetaime Hovis SR Farmington
33 28 20:03.3 6:28 82 Holder Torri SO Branson
34 29 20:04.3 6:28 3043 Shelby Werner SO Ste Genevieve R-II
35 30 20:07.1 6:29 76 Briana Morrow SO Branson
36 31 20:13.3 6:31 3041 Rachael Huck JR Ste Genevieve R-II
37 32 20:17.6 6:32 2364 Rachael Brekrus SO Rockwood Summit
38 33 20:19.1 6:33 3026 Maddie Ramos SR Staley
39 34 20:19.3 6:33 1604 Shelby Hummel SO Marquette
40 35 20:20.1 6:33 79 Sara Shaw FR Branson
41 36 20:21.1 6:34 1239 Holli Adams FR Kearney
42 37 20:22.6 6:34 2365 Meghan Chac FR Rockwood Summit
43 38 20:23.7 6:34 2129 Lindsey Egan JR Parkway West
44 20:24.1 6:34 1808 Maddie Hetlage SO Nerinx Hall
45 39 20:24.3 6:35 1441 Kate White SO Ladue Horton Watkins
46 40 20:27.3 6:36 407 Taylor Schulz SR Eureka
47 41 20:27.6 6:36 1240 Jessi Allen SO Kearney
48 20:27.8 6:36 2198 Allison Huskey SO Poplar Bluff
49 42 20:29.1 6:36 2872 Lucy May JR St. Joseph Academy
50 43 20:32.8 6:37 1374 Hannah Richardson SR Kirkwood
51 44 20:33.3 6:37 1241 Michaela Altvater SR Kearney
52 45 20:33.6 6:38 2276 Nicole Montgomery SR Rock Bridge
53 46 20:34.3 6:38 1248 Oliviah Sloan SR Kearney
54 20:35.1 6:38 3238 Brianna Hickey SR Webster Groves
55 20:35.6 6:38 1250 Maiya Wolpert SO Kearney
56 47 20:36.6 6:38 1339 Jane Edmunds JR Kirkwood
57 48 20:36.8 6:39 816 Rebecca Turney SO Francis Howell
58 49 20:40.6 6:40 1517 Maddy Russell SO Lindbergh
59 50 20:42.8 6:41 418 Rachel Yergensen FR Eureka
60 51 20:42.8 6:41 850 Brittany Kennedy FR Francis Howell Central
61 52 20:43.1 6:41 1528 Laura Woods SO Lindbergh
62 53 20:43.3 6:41 1440 Emily Warner SR Ladue Horton Watkins
63 54 20:47.6 6:42 2294 Emily Wright SR Rock Bridge
64 55 20:48.3 6:42 3040 Molly Huck JR Ste Genevieve R-II
65 56 20:48.8 6:42 1504 Hanna Haegele FR Lindbergh
66 57 20:48.9 6:42 1887 Elsie Anderson SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
67 20:48.9 6:42 1069 Zhao Ni Dirnberger SO Jackson
68 58 20:49.1 6:43 639 Caitlin Gervich SO Fort Zumwalt South
69 59 20:49.1 6:43 650 Sydney O'Brien SO Fort Zumwalt South
70 60 20:49.5 6:43 1267 Ireland Davidson FR Kickapoo
71 61 20:50.8 6:43 1282 Heidi Schmitz SR Kickapoo
72 62 20:51.6 6:43 424 Shelby Hobbs SR Farmington
73 63 20:52.1 6:43 1526 Marina White SR Lindbergh
74 64 20:57.3 6:45 815 Alec Thompson JR Francis Howell
75 65 20:57.3 6:45 1412 Eva Klingenberg SO Ladue Horton Watkins
76 66 20:59.0 6:46 1283 Kara Speights SO Kickapoo
77 67 20:59.1 6:46 1438 Jessica Stromsdorfer SO Ladue Horton Watkins
78 68 21:00.1 6:46 1593 Megan Casserly JR Marquette
79 69 21:01.3 6:46 260 Jessica Garland FR Cor Jesu Academy
80 70 21:01.6 6:47 800 Valeska Halamicek JR Francis Howell
81 71 21:04.1 6:47 377 Torie Allen SO Eureka
82 72 21:05.6 6:48 1359 Libby Luciani SR Kirkwood
83 21:06.1 6:48 1811 Tess O'Brien JR Nerinx Hall
84 73 21:06.8 6:48 2836 Mary Brightfield JR St. Joseph Academy
85 74 21:07.4 6:48 1549 Angela Steinbacher JR Lutheran (St. Charles)
86 75 21:08.3 6:49 78 Amoret Phillips SR Branson
87 76 21:12.1 6:50 1173 Samantha Burton JR Jefferson City
88 77 21:12.6 6:50 810 Jackie Molina SO Francis Howell
89 78 21:15.8 6:51 521 Kaitlin Elbl SO Festus
90 79 21:17.3 6:52 2277 Annie Murphey SR Rock Bridge
91 80 21:19.8 6:52 421 Tabitha Griffith SO Farmington
92 21:20.3 6:53 2195 Anna Crescitelli SO Poplar Bluff
93 81 21:20.8 6:53 3024 Haley Loftis JR Staley
94 82 21:22.1 6:53 814 Tiffany Sunderland JR Francis Howell
95 83 21:24.9 6:54 2382 Katie Repko SO Rockwood Summit
96 84 21:26.3 6:55 516 Crystal Beffa JR Festus
97 85 21:27.9 6:55 1550 Ali Von Deylen SR Lutheran (St. Charles)
98 86 21:28.6 6:55 530 Carolyn White FR Festus
99 87 21:28.8 6:55 1436 Victoria Soncasie SO Ladue Horton Watkins
100 88 21:29.8 6:56 1524 Claire Stonner JR Lindbergh
101 89 21:30.1 6:56 2122 Taylor Bradley JR Parkway West
102 90 21:34.1 6:57 520 Claire Darnell SO Festus
103 91 21:35.3 6:57 2881 Anna Pelch JR St. Joseph Academy
104 21:36.1 6:58 1485 Jessica Shockley SR Lebanon
105 21:39.8 6:59 1803 Katie Anderson SO Nerinx Hall
106 92 21:40.3 6:59 1271 Hanna Fursa SR Kickapoo
107 21:40.3 6:59 912 Brianna Schroer SR Francis Howell North
108 93 21:41.8 7:00 2372 Mary Hopkins SO Rockwood Summit
109 94 21:46.1 7:01 657 Bridget Stewart SO Fort Zumwalt South
110 95 21:48.3 7:02 522 Lainey Foltz SR Festus
111 96 21:49.3 7:02 1269 Janelle Davis SR Kickapoo
112 21:51.1 7:02 1249 Erin Stark SO Kearney
113 97 21:51.6 7:03 397 Jessie McNeel SR Eureka
114 98 21:52.1 7:03 1179 Alyssa Mueller SR Jefferson City
115 99 21:52.3 7:03 2646 Abbey Foreman SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
116 100 21:56.8 7:04 266 Sarah Hostler JR Cor Jesu Academy
117 101 21:57.3 7:04 1280 Mackenzie Ozee FR Kickapoo
118 22:00.6 7:06 413 Samantha Uelk SR Eureka
119 22:00.7 7:06 895 Jillian Fields SO Francis Howell North
120 102 22:01.1 7:06 660 Katie Vaughn SO Fort Zumwalt South
121 103 22:04.6 7:07 100 Maddy McDonald FR Cape Central
122 104 22:07.3 7:08 1607 Mary Kearney JR Marquette
123 105 22:07.3 7:08 2887 Sarah Raney JR St. Joseph Academy
124 106 22:08.3 7:08 1360 Madeline McEvoy SO Kirkwood
125 107 22:09.1 7:08 433 Samantha Parson SO Farmington
126 108 22:09.6 7:08 3023 Kristen Altenhofen JR Staley
127 109 22:10.8 7:09 1411 Sydney Kitsis JR Ladue Horton Watkins
128 110 22:11.6 7:09 255 Kathleen Cihota JR Cor Jesu Academy
129 111 22:12.3 7:09 2154 Hollis Wright SO Parkway West
130 112 22:15.1 7:10 1902 Ali Norder FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
131 113 22:17.1 7:11 638 Nicole Cochran SR Fort Zumwalt South
132 114 22:18.1 7:11 2380 Mikaela Pukszta SO Rockwood Summit
133 115 22:18.1 7:11 1183 Alexa Rapier SR Jefferson City
134 22:19.6 7:12 1428 Taylor Petersen JR Ladue Horton Watkins
135 116 22:21.8 7:12 1589 Ashley Bertich JR Marquette
136 117 22:23.3 7:13 3029 Brooke Vansickle FR Staley
137 118 22:25.3 7:13 3025 Gabbie Ramos JR Staley
138 119 22:26.6 7:14 2833 Emma Barden SO St. Joseph Academy
139 120 22:27.3 7:14 257 Damaris Dernlan JR Cor Jesu Academy
140 121 22:28.5 7:15 273 Elaine Mahon SO Cor Jesu Academy
141 122 22:32.3 7:16 1171 Emily Bargate JR Jefferson City
142 123 22:32.8 7:16 848 Madison Grumich SO Francis Howell Central
143 124 22:36.4 7:17 1323 Paige Blasberg JR Kirkwood
144 125 22:38.3 7:18 1597 Sarah Dorsey JR Marquette
145 126 22:43.3 7:19 428 Alexis Kiefer SR Farmington
146 127 22:44.8 7:20 527 Kristi Nickless FR Festus
147 128 22:46.8 7:20 2138 Anne Kaiser JR Parkway West
148 22:47.6 7:21 1405 Jordan Garner JR Ladue Horton Watkins
149 129 22:50.8 7:22 3022 Gabbe Altenhofen JR Staley
150 130 22:51.6 7:22 1392 Jess Williams SO Kirkwood
151 131 22:52.8 7:22 2145 Jessica Ritchie JR Parkway West
152 132 22:54.2 7:23 655 Payton Sciarratta SR Fort Zumwalt South
153 133 22:56.3 7:23 1592 Casey Campo JR Marquette
154 134 22:56.8 7:24 2136 Audra Hartwell JR Parkway West
155 22:57.3 7:24 415 Lauren Vonseelen SO Eureka
156 135 22:58.3 7:24 275 Molly Munsell SO Cor Jesu Academy
157 136 22:59.9 7:25 1901 Taylor Mayfield FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
158 23:00.9 7:25 276 Shelby Nord JR Cor Jesu Academy
159 137 23:01.3 7:25 2643 Kaitlyn Collier SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
160 138 23:02.3 7:25 1540 Kate Adams FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
161 139 23:03.6 7:26 1546 Emma Schubbe SO Lutheran (St. Charles)
162 140 23:05.4 7:26 842 Michelle Aiello SR Francis Howell Central
163 141 23:06.5 7:27 1387 Maggie Teson JR Kirkwood
164 142 23:11.0 7:28 1547 Heather Sparks SO Lutheran (St. Charles)
165 143 23:12.0 7:29 2644 Ali Ezell SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
166 144 23:12.8 7:29 96 Mallory Dickson JR Cape Central
167 23:15.1 7:30 1270 Kenzie Dunaway SO Kickapoo
168 23:17.6 7:30 3028 Shae Tyler SR Staley
169 23:19.6 7:31 419 Courtney Armon SO Farmington
170 145 23:22.8 7:32 99 Chleo Legrand JR Cape Central
171 146 23:23.4 7:32 2143 Mariana Montero SR Parkway West
172 147 23:23.4 7:32 81 Brittany Stewart JR Branson
173 148 23:23.9 7:32 77 Jackson Olivia SR Branson
174 149 23:26.4 7:33 653 Ashlyn Romanoski FR Fort Zumwalt South
175 23:27.6 7:34 1483 Tessa Murrell JR Lebanon
176 23:28.7 7:34 644 Samy Johnson SO Fort Zumwalt South
177 150 23:32.6 7:35 3042 Abby Pfaff JR Ste Genevieve R-II
178 23:39.1 7:37 654 Devynn Roppa SO Fort Zumwalt South
179 151 23:39.6 7:37 1527 April Williams SR Lindbergh
180 152 23:43.6 7:39 103 Bridget Trepasso FR Cape Central
181 153 23:49.8 7:41 2899 Ali Wagner SO St. Joseph Academy
182 23:51.6 7:41 271 Maddy Jonz SR Cor Jesu Academy
183 154 23:53.6 7:42 845 Alexis Cheney SR Francis Howell Central
184 24:00.1 7:44 1484 Janessa Richardson SO Lebanon
185 24:04.1 7:45 429 Alexis King SR Farmington
186 155 24:05.4 7:46 2843 Rachel Dalske JR St. Joseph Academy
187 156 24:10.8 7:47 1586 Madeline Albert SO Marquette
188 157 24:13.6 7:48 3039 Brittney Gross JR Ste Genevieve R-II
189 24:15.6 7:49 80 Alex Snyder SR Branson
190 158 24:27.6 7:53 2649 Mary Kirchner SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
191 24:27.6 7:53 1481 Hannah Calhoun SO Lebanon
192 159 24:44.8 7:58 1541 Emily Brockmeier JR Lutheran (St. Charles)
193 160 24:45.6 7:59 1896 Rachel Hearnes SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
194 161 25:13.4 8:08 846 Megan Gaglio JR Francis Howell Central
195 162 25:35.8 8:15 98 Kendra Kelch SO Cape Central