6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #8 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   
           12   15   25   30   33  (60)      =   115
         Jacob Meadors, Cole Ross, Adam Raines, Michael Peters, Jacob
         Cieslewicz, Clayton Myers
  2. Clayton                       
            9   10   23   36   50            =   128
         Matt Millett, Parker Schultz, Matt Garrett, Derrick Stone, Jake
         Bernstein
  3. Kearney                       
            6   24   34   37   43  (47) (63) =   144
         Connor Stark, Chris Leo, Aaron Stephens, Max Bowers, Louis Hill, Sam
         Oxandale, Jacob Hiley
  4. Fort Zumwalt East             
            5    7   32   57   66  (85) (90) =   167
         Nolan Ryan, Joe Bindner, Nathan Louder, Matt Allen, Jacob Holtgraewe,
         Brandon Layton, Ben Rodman
  5. Poplar Bluff                  
           11   28   45   54   58  (88)(117) =   196
         Bailey Davidson, Mark Keena, Luke Pelton, Jason Keena, Jacob Smith,
         Hunt Nagy, Nick Nicolini
  6. Ste Genevieve R-II            
            2   18   19   59  143            =   241
         Tyler Uhrich, Jacob Pinkley, Josh Daugette, Andrew Moore, Cole
         Reynolds
  7. St. Dominic                   
            3   20   42   71  108 (120)(153) =   244
         Devan Wright, Nathan Cook, Danny McAndrew, Matt Standen, Nathan Potts,
         Brandon Schneider, Ryan Gaffney
  8. Parkway North                 
           17   22   51   53  114            =   257
         Jeff Bonin, Christian Alten, Jansen Baja, Sam Gallup, Kevin Deng
  9. Timberland                    
           29   31   46   77   82  (96)(100) =   265
         Kyle Swanton, Daniel Drury, Jeffrey Davis, Nick Snawder, Sam Mihulka,
         Jay Ryan Krivsky, Aaron Owens
 10. Fort Zumwalt South            
           13   21   56   76  103 (126)      =   269
         Jake Humphries, Josh Anderson, Seth Kitchen, Andrew Freitag, Brandon
         Foster, Justin Kramer
 11. Saint Louis Priory            
           16   38   78   79   94 (123)(144) =   305
         Spencer King, Ryan Donlin, Andrew O'Sullivan, Zach Lavallee, Daniel
         Stein, Joe Pasque, Brian Bucol
 12. Farmington                    
           26   40   80   86   95 (104)(106) =   327
         Jake Burch, Travis Dodson, Long Pan, Dakota Napoli, Tj Hadley, Reed
         Pfister, Jake Gillam


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #8 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 13. Francis Howell North          
           55   61   69   75   93 (112)      =   353
         Ean Thielbar, Brandon Chac, Brenton Griffith, Brendan Kirchhoff,
         Clayton Kohler, Chad Conaty
 14. St. Mary's                    
            8   35   62  127  140            =   372
         Andrew Merriman, Greg Albers, Bobby Hoock, Luke Yelenick, Joe Campise
 15. Mexico                        
           14   67   99  101  105 (110)(115) =   386
         Alex Shaw, Jake Vitale, Spener Freeman, Sam Fayad, Ron Case, Jon
         Anderson, Alex Hamilton
 16. Westminster Christian Academy 
           49   52   81   87  132 (134)(145) =   401
         Peter Duell, Reagen Dykhouse, Brenden Solomon, Drake Norman, Josh
         Sumner, Matt Hall, Will Tipton
 17. Lutheran South                
            4   74   97  109  130 (147)(151) =   414
         Travis Connelly, Danny Jakle, Sam Hoff, Aaron Wolf, Craig Butler,
         Andrew Meyer, Benjamin Hagan
 18. Lebanon                       
           44   48   83  118  137 (139)(146) =   430
         Thomas Karch, Regan Wilson, John Rogers, Chanler Payne, Dustin Kerb,
         Tyler Dalton, Oakley Banks
 19. John Burroughs                
            1   70  113  119  128            =   431
         Kirk Smith, Turner Rapp, Robert Wunderlich, Alex Sanfilippo, Zach Lamb
 20. Pattonville                   
           39   64   73  131  149 (156)      =   456
         Will Chaney, Nathan Leventhal, Kevin Lasserre, Alex Breakfield, Chaz
         Fox, Joey Schneider
 21. Duchesne                      
           27   41   98  138  154 (158)(163) =   458
         Michael Busche, Jarrod Jerowski, Michael Frisella, Matt Gisi, Michael
         Pashos, Nick Pashos, Hunter Kruse
 22. Windsor                       
           68   84  111  152  155 (160)      =   570
         Sean Fitzgerald, Dylan Graves, Dalton Rolland, Daimen Manning, Zach
         Manning, Francesco Marsters
 23. Hancock                       
           92  107  116  125  133 (141)(150) =   573
         Ricky Hernandez, Jacob Renfrow, Quintard Peoples, David Ainsworth,
         Billy Heintzmann, Tyree Wright, Jordan Demars
 24. Bishop Dubourg                
           65   72  129  161  162            =   589
         Vicente Blanco, Tristan Papes, Billy Pollihan, Tyler Yancey, Adam
         Lampe


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #8 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 25. Hazelwood Central             
           89   91  124  136  157 (159)      =   597
         Ryan Griffin, Marquise McDowell, Joel Hamilton, Myles Cameron, Stephon
         Jackson, Khial Jamison
 26. Whitfield                     
          102  121  122  135  142 (148)      =   622
         Nate Gelber, Jared Klutke, David Lindburg, Kai Braadbaart, Henry Baer,
         Kyle Lang