6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Rock Bridge                   
            2    6   10   24   25  (30) (45) =    67
         Caleb Wilfong, Jordan Cook, Nathan Keown, Evan Schulte, Nick Dale,
         Collin Sees, Zach Cook
  2. Rockhurst                     
            1   16   22   38   47  (53) (83) =   124
         Zach Herriott, Ryan McAnany, Van Schloegel, Tanner Shuey, Ryan Smith,
         Scott Tettambel, Sam Maassen
  3. St. Louis U                   
           29   31   32   33   43  (52) (55) =   168
         Joe Esswein, Nathan Rubbelke, Tom Laughlin, Matt Nicholson, Michael
         McLaughlin, John Esswein, David Arredondo
  4. O'Fallon (IL)                 
            4    8   12   56   97  (98)(139) =   177
         Alex Riba, Nicholai Sarpy, Patrick Perrier, Steven Chorma, Dorrian
         Gordon, Brennan Koester, Romeo Scagliarini
  5. Marquette University (WI)     
           20   44   48   61   77  (82) (93) =   250
         Joe McAsey, David Demet, Max Roeske, Jeremy Steinhafel, Alex Idarraga,
         Mike Reardon, Jack McCarthy
  6. Festus                        
            3    9   68   84   94 (110)(147) =   258
         Drew White, Shane Brown, Dakota Hunter, Christain Hunter, Sean Brown,
         Stephen Wolk, Chris Stanfill
  7. Marquette                     
            7   21   39   87  108 (120)(122) =   262
         Noah Kauppila, Adam Roderique, Dan Lasker, Grant Dolan, Logan Jardine,
         Ryan Lehr, Adam Madsen
  8. Parkway Central               
           13   57   60   70   90 (153)(167) =   290
         Eric Sivill, Dan Silver, Brian Myers, Brian Krumrey, Scott Coulson,
         Andrew Larson, Mathew Rasmussen
  9. Jefferson City                
           19   41   59   86   92 (107)(113) =   297
         Kent Mastroianni, Caleb Ruth, Cole Dodson, Lucas Theroff, Paul
         Kiekhaefer, Joe Burmeister, Kevin McGovney
 10. Lindbergh                     
           35   42   62   75   88 (150)(151) =   302
         Tommy Skosky, Jacob Luciani, Kyle Pieper, Tyler Gloss, Sam Bankhead,
         Jordan Watt, Spencer Bankhead
 11. Kickapoo                      
           18   51   58   89   91 (102)(112) =   307
         Ian Fraizer, Jason Sippy, Brady Shanklin, Andy Wilkins, Quinlon Moll,
         Ian Todd, John Cochran
 12. Parkway South                 
           34   66   67  105  129 (154)      =   401
         Brian Hernan, William Rohrkaste, Patrick Andrew, Scott Tipton, Matthew
         Highsmith, Jeff Deveydt


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 13. Herculaneum                   
           26   27   64  148  152 (195)      =   417
         Ryan Jackson, Jacob Coffman, Drake Smelser, Adam Maxwell, Austin Haas,
         Adam Williams
 14. Fort Zumwalt West             
           28   74   78  126  130 (131)(141) =   436
         Tyler Percy, Eric Rogers, Steve Heim, Jordan Brewer, Christian
         Bradford, Andrew Chema, Connor Bradford
 15. Staley                        
           17   95   96  114  135 (182)(189) =   457
         Michael McCulloch, Landon Allen, Bryan Sloss, Brendan Schneider,
         Cameron Schaefer, Kyle Whiston, Dylan Westervelt
 16. MICDS                         
           14   36  116  119  173 (181)(197) =   458
         Amos Bartelsmeyer, Chris Noda, Peter Condie, Joshua Zoeller, Clayton
         Gwinnup, Steven Frank, Sam Archie
 17. Mehlville                     
           50   73   80  118  156 (158)(159) =   477
         Nick Bewen, Drew Wohlschlaeger, Trey Pratt, Will Gastreich, Nathan
         Quinn, Kyle Downey, Caleb Heiney
 18. Springdale Har-Ber (AR)       
           37   49  125  136  144 (157)(185) =   491
         Dino Andrade, Dallin Fawcett, Spencer Jones, Austin Fox, Ricky Jones,
         Daniel George, Ben Phillips
 19. McCluer North                 
           11   63  100  123  199 (207)(210) =   496
         Nicolas Stewart, Drew Mueller, Andre Walker, Nicolas Taylor, Oby Boda,
         Markis Tomlin, Josh Taylor
 20. ST. LOUIS U - B               
           69  121  124  133  140 (145)(166) =   587
         PETER RACKERS, MICHAEL SWAN, MICHAEL POLLIHAN, ALEX GROESCH, NATHAN
         FOX, SEAN MCLAUGHLIN, MATT HRUZ
 21. Rockwood Summit               
           65   76  115  161  170 (203)      =   587
         Travis Menghini, Aaden Aaden, Josh Locandro, Dan Heidrick, Drew
         Jozwiakowski, Nick Govero
 22. Ladue Horton Watkins          
           54   79  132  162  163 (183)(192) =   590
         Drew Hutchens, Colin Cernik, Phillip Soncasie, Chad Chapnick, Zachary
         Levens, Luke Song, Daniel Lloyd
 23. Jackson                       
           81  103  111  137  176 (193)      =   608
         Riley Talbut, Calvin Lysell, Matt Gibson, Trey Moss, Nate Martin,
         Aaron Cheney
 24. Seckman                       
           46  127  138  155  175 (179)(188) =   641
         Evan Morgeson, Jordan Williams, Nathan Alden, Michael Hardway, Chase
         Jeske, Jaryd Robinson, Lucas Alden


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 25. Scott City                    
            5  117  149  164  209            =   644
         Brandon Shemonia, Eric Essner, Luke Keesee, Tyler Adams, Jesse Perry
 26. Lutheran (St. Charles)        
           23  104  146  196  206            =   675
         Jacob Drilling, Zach Trimble, Henry Huff, Sam Maue, Chris Hopson
 27. Branson                       
           85  106  165  172  174 (178)(184) =   702
         Ryan Caruthers, Matt Petersen, Quiglee Wren, Tyler Conner, Jesse Herd,
         Coleton Chamberlain, Josh Bippert
 28. Soldan                        
           72   99  171  177  202            =   721
         Kurly Taylor, Darryon Plair, Sean Jackson, Elva Shelton, Malcom Ross
 29. Parkview                      
           40  134  180  186  187 (204)(215) =   727
         Cameron Byrley, Cody Newlon, Christian Byrley, A.J. Barnes, Colton
         Lewis, Alex Moffat, Brandon Loveless
 30. Cape Central                  
           15  169  190  201  212 (216)(219) =   787
         Billy Leighton, Riley Duncan, John Ayuso, Tim Heinsman, Hezekiah Wood,
         Eric Miller, Vikas Rudrappa
 31. Francis Howell Central        
          142  143  160  168  191 (194)(205) =   804
         Pj Brown, Brendan Hiatt, Matt Vanhorn, Taylor Stone, Jack Webb, Corey
         Blase, Tyler Deblaze
 32. St. Clair                     
          101  109  198  200  213 (217)(218) =   821
         Austin Gotway, Dylan Pattillo, Coty Declue, Phillip Whitaker, Dylan
         Corbett, Bill Guyton, Dustin Harland
 33. Troy Buchanan                 
           71  128  208  211  214            =   832
         Tayler Carter, Brendan Woodall, Dan Meyers, Josh Ignotz, Chris Bantz