FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
OPEN DIVISION
=============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011


********** AWARDS LIST **************

Race Name

********** FEMALE RECORD 13:48.3 BY ELIZABETH KNIGHT IN 2007 RESULTS *********

1 JESSICA KOSTER 23 ST. LOUIS MO 14:45
2 SARA BOHALL 25 ST. LOUIS MO 15:25
3 LAUREN HUBBARD 26 ST. LOUIS MO 16:05
4 HADLEY KARANDJEFF 12 BRENTWOOD MO 16:16
5 ARIANA MONTANEZ 19 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 16:54
6 MELISSA MENGHINI 13 ST. LOUIS MO 17:04
7 KATERYNA BARNES 23 ST. LOUIS MO 17:23
8 KATIE HEBELER 18 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 17:38
9 STEPHANIE HUSSMAN 27 WEBSTER GROVES MO 17:51
10 MIA SALAMONE 20 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 17:56
11 JENNIFER HEAD 20 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 18:01
12 MAUREEN MAHON 19 SUNSET HILLS MO 18:05
13 MEREDITH LANG 10 GLENDALE MO 18:14
14 MICHELLE KNOPP 19 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 18:24
15 MANDY WHITENER 25 FARMINGTON MO 18:42
16 OLIVIA SEGURA 10 CREVE COEUR MO 18:52
17 ELIZABETH MORAN 19 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 18:58
18 KARA BECKETT 9 JEFFERSON CITY MO 18:59
19 TERRI MENGHINI 46 ST. LOUIS MO 19:01
20 CATHERINE LANG 41 GLENDALE MO 19:31
21 ROBYN MOORE 10 ST. LOUIS MO 19:38
22 LAURA LAZECHKO 51 DARDENNE PRAIRI MO 20:23
23 KATELYND MCDONALD 13 FORT ZUMWALT WE MO 21:23
24 TERI NAISMITH 39 SAINT LOUIS MO 21:34
25 LAURA STEPPIG 27 ST. LOUIS MO 21:56
Race Name

********** MALE RECORD 12:33.1, Brian Lyons, 2010 RESULTS *********

1 ZACH LONG 13 ST. LOUIS MO 13:33
2 ADAM BOEHM 18 ST. LOUIS MO 13:47
3 BRIAN LEBOW 19 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 13:50
4 ROB RAGUET-SCHOFIELD 32 ST. LOUIS MO 14:18
5 MATTHEW HATCHER 31 SPRINGFIELD IL 14:25
6 ADAM PUTNAM 25 ST. LOUIS MO 14:34
7 KURTIS WERNER 27 ST. LOUIS MO 14:39
8 JAKE WERNER 18 VALLEY PARK MO 14:47
9 JAMES BAEK 17 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 14:47
10 ANDREW WATSON 18 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 15:20
11 JOSHUA KALLMAN 21 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 15:21
12 BEN RAGAN 12 WEBSTER GROVES MO 15:44
13 DERRICK EAVES 34 FARMINGTON MO 15:51
14 BRENDAN RITCHIE 13 FORT ZUMWALT WE MO 15:55
15 TREVOR STRADER 13 FENTON MO 15:56
16 STEVE SCHMITTZCHE 47 CAPE GIRARDEAU MO 15:56
17 TYLER HOFFMANN 13 FORT ZUMWALT WE MO 16:00
18 LUCAS DOYLE 18 JEFFERSON CITY MO 16:02
19 JORDAN STONE 38 FESTUS MO 16:07
20 AARON HOYT 12 WILDWOOD MO 16:12
21 MICHAEL TOZIER 20 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 16:13
22 NATE LONG 10 ST. LOUIS MO 16:14
23 ANTHONY TYRPIN 20 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 16:16
24 KYLE BEISER 20 WASH U CLUB RUN MO 16:21
25 THOMAS BEHR 36 BONNE TERRE MO 16:30
Race Name

Race Name