6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #12 - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Jackson Junior High           
            1    2    3    8   11  (12) (16) =    25
         Chelsea Drum, Summer Hanks, Anastasia Compton, Carlee Williamson,
         Mabrey McCallister, Leah Hecht, Catie Dovin
  2. Poplar Bluff Middle           
            7   13   15   19   32  (41) (59) =    86
         Kaitlyn Harris, Michaela Crescitelli, Haylee Dragon, Zakia Hickman,
         Alice Ibrahim, Megan Knuckles, Katie Huskey
  3. Antonia Middle                
            6    9   22   25   29  (31) (34) =    91
         Kelsey Evans, Reagan Fenstermaker, Alexus Whaley, Attie Watkins, Hanna
         Gregory, Jenna Claspell, Lacie Brayton
  4. Herculaneum Middle            
           10   18   20   26   33  (35) (36) =   107
         Danielle Prince, Sam Jarvis, Ashley Cook, Emily Moroney, Morgan
         Cathcart, Haley Damkroger, Brianna Allen
  5. Festus Middle                 
            5   17   24   30   42  (44) (45) =   118
         Lizzie Ohlemeier, Lilly Uding, Madison Baisch, Lauren Elbl, Taylor
         Cruzado, Danielle Earll, Ally Frazier
  6. Farmington Middle             
            4   21   23   27   43  (54) (64) =   118
         Sophi Thurman, Tiffany Sullivan, Jasmine Coleman, Brittany Dewalt,
         Madison Thompson, Emily Jones, Shannon Dodson
  7. Windsor Middle                
           14   40   46   48   56            =   204
         Celeste New, Heather Korman, Megan Belken, Alyssa Robson, Kaytlyn
         Slotterback
  8. Seckman Middle                
           38   39   50   51   52  (55) (61) =   230
         Brianna Bone, Avery Winfield, Emily Mueller, Jessica Clones, Courtney
         Lawrence, Jocelyn Key, Sierra Nessel
  9. North County Middle           
           37   47   49   53   57  (60) (63) =   243
         Courtney Cook, Emily Brewer, Drewann Spell, Desirae Hammett, Kimberly
         Willhelm, Mati Kester, Kami Shaul
 10. Cape Central Junior High      
           28   58   62   65   66            =   279
         Sydney Deneke, Holly Finnigan, Anna Simminger, Sophia Wilson, Rachel
         Williams