6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K

Record 7:23.6 by Kassie Rawlings, Potosi, 2009

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 7:25.7 5:59 1116 Chelsea Drum 8th Jackson Junior High
2 2 7:36.3 6:08 1120 Summer Hanks 7th Jackson Junior High
3 3 7:40.7 6:11 1111 Anastasia Compton 7th Jackson Junior High
4 4 7:55.5 6:23 484 Sophi Thurman 7th Farmington Middle
5 5 7:56.2 6:24 564 Lizzie Ohlemeier 8th Festus Middle
6 6 7:56.3 6:24 21 Kelsey Evans 8th Antonia Middle
7 7:59.0 6:26 1217 Maddie Brown 8th Jefferson Middle
8 7 7:59.8 6:27 3342 Kaitlyn Harris 7th Poplar Bluff Middle
9 8 8:00.3 6:27 1141 Carlee Williamson 8th Jackson Junior High
10 9 8:00.6 6:27 23 Reagan Fenstermaker 8th Antonia Middle
11 10 8:01.6 6:28 1033 Danielle Prince 7th Herculaneum Middle
12 11 8:08.8 6:34 1131 Mabrey McCallister 8th Jackson Junior High
13 12 8:13.3 6:37 1121 Leah Hecht 8th Jackson Junior High
14 13 8:14.1 6:38 3338 Michaela Crescitelli 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
15 14 8:14.1 6:38 3297 Celeste New 8th Windsor Middle
16 15 8:14.6 6:38 3339 Haylee Dragon 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
17 16 8:14.6 6:38 1115 Catie Dovin 8th Jackson Junior High
18 17 8:17.3 6:41 568 Lilly Uding 7th Festus Middle
19 8:18.5 6:42 1136 Sunny Smith 8th Jackson Junior High
20 18 8:19.3 6:42 1030 Sam Jarvis 8th Herculaneum Middle
21 19 8:19.7 6:43 3344 Zakia Hickman 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
22 8:20.0 6:43 1110 Megan Clippard 7th Jackson Junior High
23 8:20.5 6:43 1127 Carli Knott 8th Jackson Junior High
24 20 8:24.3 6:46 1027 Ashley Cook 8th Herculaneum Middle
25 8:24.5 6:46 1118 Callie Englehart 8th Jackson Junior High
26 21 8:24.5 6:46 482 Tiffany Sullivan 8th Farmington Middle
27 22 8:26.5 6:48 33 Alexus Whaley 7th Antonia Middle
28 23 8:29.5 6:50 470 Jasmine Coleman 8th Farmington Middle
29 24 8:30.4 6:51 553 Madison Baisch 8th Festus Middle
30 8:30.7 6:51 1218 Paige Roesch 8th Jefferson Middle
31 25 8:31.0 6:52 32 Attie Watkins 7th Antonia Middle
32 26 8:33.0 6:53 1031 Emily Moroney 7th Herculaneum Middle
33 27 8:34.8 6:55 471 Brittany Dewalt 8th Farmington Middle
34 28 8:35.0 6:55 125 Sydney Deneke 8th Cape Central Junior High
35 8:36.2 6:56 1139 Kacie Walley 8th Jackson Junior High
36 8:37.0 6:56 1117 Megan Duperier 8th Jackson Junior High
37 29 8:37.6 6:57 24 Hanna Gregory 7th Antonia Middle
38 30 8:37.8 6:57 558 Lauren Elbl 8th Festus Middle
39 31 8:40.1 6:59 17 Jenna Claspell 8th Antonia Middle
40 32 8:40.1 6:59 3347 Alice Ibrahim 7th Poplar Bluff Middle
41 33 8:40.2 6:59 1026 Morgan Cathcart 8th Herculaneum Middle
42 8:40.7 6:59 1108 Megan Barnum 7th Jackson Junior High
43 34 8:42.1 7:01 14 Lacie Brayton 8th Antonia Middle
44 35 8:42.3 7:01 1028 Haley Damkroger 7th Herculaneum Middle
45 36 8:43.0 7:01 1024 Brianna Allen 7th Herculaneum Middle
46 8:45.0 7:03 1109 Lindsey Breer 8th Jackson Junior High
47 37 8:45.8 7:04 1865 Courtney Cook 8th North County Middle
48 38 8:47.8 7:05 2592 Brianna Bone 8th Seckman Middle
49 39 8:48.0 7:05 2611 Avery Winfield 7th Seckman Middle
50 40 8:48.5 7:06 3295 Heather Korman 7th Windsor Middle
51 8:49.3 7:06 22 Peyton Fenstermaker 7th Antonia Middle
52 41 8:49.6 7:07 3350 Megan Knuckles 7th Poplar Bluff Middle
53 42 8:51.2 7:08 554 Taylor Cruzado 7th Festus Middle
54 8:53.5 7:10 1123 Sylar Hornbeak 7th Jackson Junior High
55 8:58.3 7:14 1114 Hannah Deloach 7th Jackson Junior High
56 8:59.5 7:15 1130 Becca Laplant 8th Jackson Junior High
57 9:00.9 7:16 1129 Bailey Lape 8th Jackson Junior High
58 43 9:02.1 7:17 483 Madison Thompson 8th Farmington Middle
59 44 9:03.8 7:18 557 Danielle Earll 7th Festus Middle
60 9:04.8 7:19 1128 Kayla Lacy 7th Jackson Junior High
61 45 9:05.8 7:20 559 Ally Frazier 7th Festus Middle
62 9:07.3 7:21 26 Maggie Kimble 8th Antonia Middle
63 9:08.6 7:22 566 Alyssa Smith 7th Festus Middle
64 46 9:09.3 7:22 3293 Megan Belken 8th Windsor Middle
65 9:12.1 7:25 1122 Lisanne Holterman 8th Jackson Junior High
66 47 9:13.0 7:25 1859 Emily Brewer 8th North County Middle
67 48 9:14.0 7:26 3298 Alyssa Robson 8th Windsor Middle
68 9:14.3 7:26 567 Samantha Stamps 7th Festus Middle
69 9:14.8 7:27 28 Katarina Kutilek 8th Antonia Middle
70 49 9:15.6 7:28 1877 Drewann Spell 7th North County Middle
71 50 9:16.0 7:28 2603 Emily Mueller 7th Seckman Middle
72 51 9:19.1 7:30 2593 Jessica Clones 7th Seckman Middle
73 52 9:20.6 7:32 2601 Courtney Lawrence 7th Seckman Middle
74 9:20.8 7:32 1138 Brittany Ussery 7th Jackson Junior High
75 53 9:21.3 7:32 1868 Desirae Hammett 7th North County Middle
76 9:21.5 7:32 1134 Lily Schell 7th Jackson Junior High
77 9:22.6 7:33 1107 Audrey Allen 7th Jackson Junior High
78 54 9:24.0 7:34 474 Emily Jones 7th Farmington Middle
79 9:25.0 7:35 1029 Katlyn Ellis 7th Herculaneum Middle
80 55 9:26.3 7:36 2600 Jocelyn Key 7th Seckman Middle
81 9:27.8 7:37 560 Mackenzie Hunter 7th Festus Middle
82 9:29.3 7:39 1113 Grace Deloach 7th Jackson Junior High
83 9:30.3 7:39 1125 Aysia Jones 8th Jackson Junior High
84 9:30.8 7:40 1142 Madison Yamnitz 8th Jackson Junior High
85 56 9:31.4 7:40 3299 Kaytlyn Slotterback 7th Windsor Middle
86 9:31.5 7:40 1124 Hannah Hunt 7th Jackson Junior High
87 57 9:32.6 7:41 1878 Kimberly Willhelm 7th North County Middle
88 9:34.6 7:43 13 Leah Blocker 8th Antonia Middle
89 9:36.6 7:44 1135 Michaela Scott 7th Jackson Junior High
90 58 9:37.5 7:45 126 Holly Finnigan 8th Cape Central Junior High
91 59 9:38.6 7:46 3346 Katie Huskey 7th Poplar Bluff Middle
92 60 9:42.1 7:49 1871 Mati Kester 8th North County Middle
93 9:42.6 7:49 561 Breanna McJunkins 8th Festus Middle
94 61 9:43.6 7:50 2604 Sierra Nessel 7th Seckman Middle
95 62 9:45.3 7:51 129 Anna Simminger 8th Cape Central Junior High
96 9:46.7 7:53 18 Bailey Cook 8th Antonia Middle
97 63 9:49.8 7:55 1876 Kami Shaul 7th North County Middle
98 9:54.6 7:59 1863 Autumn Cook 7th North County Middle
99 9:58.1 8:02 1867 Emily Hambrick 8th North County Middle
100 10:00.6 8:04 3341 Alyson Griffin 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
101 10:02.6 8:05 2595 Angela Corbin 8th Seckman Middle
102 10:02.8 8:06 1860 Danielle Calloway 8th North County Middle
103 10:03.8 8:06 1112 Maegan Davis 7th Jackson Junior High
104 64 10:06.6 8:09 472 Shannon Dodson 8th Farmington Middle
105 10:11.8 8:13 25 Kelly Hawkins 8th Antonia Middle
106 10:12.1 8:13 2605 Karen Perry 8th Seckman Middle
107 10:14.3 8:15 480 Michelle Scheiffele 8th Farmington Middle
108 10:16.5 8:17 31 Kacie Vanmeter 8th Antonia Middle
109 10:21.8 8:21 1857 Alex Bennett 7th North County Middle
110 10:22.8 8:22 1137 Kayli Speakman 8th Jackson Junior High
111 10:24.3 8:23 485 Megan Wade 7th Farmington Middle
112 10:25.2 8:24 2612 Kennedy Wingbermuehle 8th Seckman Middle
113 10:25.2 8:24 468 Katherine Banger 7th Farmington Middle
114 10:29.0 8:27 1126 Alyssa Kimmich 8th Jackson Junior High
115 10:34.4 8:31 20 Mylisa Cowin 8th Antonia Middle
116 10:35.8 8:32 30 Samantha Schwalbert 7th Antonia Middle
117 10:44.3 8:39 2598 Samantha Hawkes 7th Seckman Middle
118 10:47.1 8:41 473 Haley Jackson 8th Farmington Middle
119 10:48.6 8:42 2608 Hannah Spears 7th Seckman Middle
120 10:49.1 8:43 477 Taylor Marberry 7th Farmington Middle
121 10:49.8 8:43 556 Ryley Douglas 7th Festus Middle
122 10:50.6 8:44 19 Alicia Cowin 7th Antonia Middle
123 10:52.3 8:45 2606 Becky Porter 8th Seckman Middle
124 10:56.3 8:49 27 Sydney Koch 7th Antonia Middle
125 10:59.6 8:51 3340 Makayla Duniven 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
126 11:03.6 8:54 3345 Grace Hudson 8th Poplar Bluff Middle
127 11:04.6 8:55 2591 Sophia Albright 8th Seckman Middle
128 11:09.3 8:59 1140 Jenna Wiggins 7th Jackson Junior High
129 11:12.1 9:01 29 Rachel Richter 8th Antonia Middle
130 11:13.0 9:02 2613 Tegan Wylde 8th Seckman Middle
131 11:21.0 9:08 1872 Jasmyne Love 7th North County Middle
132 65 11:25.6 9:12 131 Sophia Wilson 8th Cape Central Junior High
133 11:29.3 9:15 1864 Anna Cook 8th North County Middle
134 66 11:30.5 9:16 130 Rachel Williams 8th Cape Central Junior High
135 11:32.6 9:18 1861 Chelby Carron 7th North County Middle
136 11:33.1 9:18 1032 Madeliene Myers 8th Herculaneum Middle
137 11:33.1 9:18 1870 Paige Johnson 7th North County Middle
138 11:38.6 9:23 2610 Mattie Weaver 8th Seckman Middle
139 11:42.3 9:26 486 Hannah White 7th Farmington Middle
140 11:43.6 9:27 481 Kirsten Stevens 7th Farmington Middle
141 11:53.3 9:34 2599 Tabitha Husgen 7th Seckman Middle
142 12:19.3 9:55 2597 Brooklyn Frank 8th Seckman Middle
143 12:27.3 10:02 1873 Hannah Lucas 8th North County Middle
144 13:03.6 10:31 555 Megan Dennis 7th Festus Middle
145 13:50.3 11:09 2602 Kirah Magee 8th Seckman Middle
146 14:08.3 11:23 1025 Jessica Brumeleve 8th Herculaneum Middle
147 14:35.8 11:45 2596 Ally Dishner 7th Seckman Middle
148 15:17.3 12:19 3352 Makayla Whitehead 7th Poplar Bluff Middle
149 15:22.8 12:23 3351 Samantha Vitale 7th Poplar Bluff Middle