6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Visitation Academy            
            7    9   13   17   18  (29) (44) =    64
         Genevieve Mattingly, Colleen Dulle, Elle Nowogrocki, Katie Herman,
         Allie Lall, Komal Kumar, Maddie Menzenwerth
  2. Parkview                      
            1   22   25   41   45            =   134
         Monica Lingbeck, Hailey Walker, Chloe Ragain, Erica Batson, Stephanie
         Greene
  3. Mehlville                     
            4   11   19   21   82  (85)      =   137
         Alexandra Adelman, Cheyenne Littlefield, Anna Hofmeister, Erika
         Sonneville, Natalie Shirley, Erin Enger
  4. Mexico                        
            2    5   26   35   71  (90) (96) =   139
         Madeleine Prince, Shelby Hobbs, Katlyn Brashear, Lauren Ransom,
         Mikayla Beasley, Kirby Webber, Shannon Lansford
  5. St. Clair                     
            6   16   23   40   57  (66) (84) =   142
         Danielle Wagner, Nicole Souders, Kelly Barns, Brenda Deaton, Kim
         Pelton, Jessica Hardin, Hannah Kierns
  6. Villa Duchesne                
            3   14   36   38   53  (60) (83) =   144
         Savannah Paletta, Brianna Smith, Nicole Saville, Kate Franey, Ellen
         Bruntrager, Natalie Buck, Bridget Walsh
  7. Timberland                    
           27   33   34   42   48  (51) (64) =   184
         Evan Jones, Annica Quitenbach, Brittney Gibson, Hannah Hufford,
         Elizabeth Pisarek, Lauren Wortman, Monica Witzke
  8. Ritenour                      
            8   10   24   70   95            =   207
         Lorena Medina-Ramos, Tayler Rose, Daisia Baker, Selena Murillo, Emily
         Waters
  9. St. Charles West              
           32   37   43   47   49  (50) (54) =   208
         Ashley Haupert, Jill Armbruster, Mackenzie White, Chelsea Dopp, Shelby
         Gross, Katie Gesell, Kendall Smith
 10. St. Francis Borgia Regional   
           28   30   46   59   61  (63) (77) =   224
         Francesca Schmitt, Bethany Ottens, Ashton Dietrich, Olivia Hill,
         Olivia Haddox, Janie Rudloff, Bethany Haskins
 11. Fort Zumwalt East             
           12   20   68   73   76  (78) (91) =   249
         Lauren Tihen, Sarah York, Kaitlyn Clarke, Amelia Fowler, Alexis
         Bingham, Erin Elmendorf, Reagan Winsett
 12. Ursuline Academy              
           15   39   55   69   75  (79) (81) =   253
         Kate Frailey, Meg Brady, Elizabeth Buckley, Olivia Passafiume, Olivia
         Griffin, Morgan Hartenstein, Mackenzie Lee


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 13. Parkway North                 
           31   58   72   74   94            =   329
         Sierra McKie, Sarah Schroeder, Mary-Kate Mudd, Celina Fajardo,
         Annalise Ruzicka
 14. Pattonville                   
           52   62   65   87   88  (93)      =   354
         Katie Breakfield, Riley Ayers, Taelor Mason, Nicole O'Neill, Yareli
         Urbina, Barbara Pogue
 15. Hazelwood Central             
           56   67   80   86   89  (92) (97) =   378
         Devonna Townson, Madison Jarrell, Keyona Rogers, Brilynn McNeal,
         Sherell Barbee, Chelsea Cottner, Darrah Higginbotham