6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Eureka                        
            2    8   11   15   24  (40) (42) =    60
         Sammi Powell, Sarah Eves, Ellie Grimshaw, Courtney Pinnell, Alex Davis,
         Anna Valenti, Holly Brandt
  2. Rock Bridge                   
            5    7   16   19   25  (32) (37) =    72
         Shivangi Singh, Joanna Zhang, Lara Cox, Olivia Mends, Sydney Ringdahl,
         Sami Kanago, Clara Phillips
  3. Jefferson City                
            3    9   10   13   55  (93)(141) =    90
         Claire Wilbers, Tori Bonnot, Emily Deeken, Jaycie Sabala, Kendra
         Carpenter, Allison Muenks, Sophie Pervinich
  4. Ladue Horton Watkins          
           14   17   20   29   33  (53) (58) =   113
         Olivia Jaeger, Erin Wides, Tahjai Lashley, Chloe An, Madison Barker,
         Sarah Jacob, Jane Nelson
  5. Francis Howell                
           22   23   26   31   36  (41) (84) =   138
         Amanda Brisso, Alexndra Napoli, Mollie Whiting, Kalissa Remund, Brenna
         Cunningham, Rachelle Halbrook, Taylor Knoche
  6. Fort Zumwalt West             
            1   12   44   50   61  (71) (81) =   168
         Sarah Fogarty, Jaden Butzen, Kristin James, Madlena Demirchian, Lianne
         Marquez, Kelsey Ostrander, Sara Welch
  7. Kirkwood                      
           28   30   34   46   48  (52) (56) =   186
         Annie Cockerline, Ella Folley, Bridget Sheridan, Madison Naes,
         Chandler Veldey, Casey Norton, Jenna Oldham
  8. Lindbergh                     
           38   43   45   47   51  (54) (73) =   224
         Amy Himebaugh, Meghan Illig, Dana Pieper, Morgan Lukens, Victoria
         Sobeck, Erin Shaffer, Emma Diestelkamp
  9. Incarnate Word Academy        
            4   18   62   79   80 (112)(136) =   243
         Tori Kruse, Brittany McGinnis, Jessica Washington, Sam Lang, Rosie
         Linhares, Madison Witherspoon, Monica Wilson
 10. Kickapoo                      
           21   49   57   86   97 (101)(130) =   310
         Molly Wassam, Hailey Hewitt, Valerie Rooney, Kyla Jolley, Kelsie
         Carpenter, Danielle Macher, Melanie Morgan
 11. Fort Zumwalt South            
           27   70   74   75   85  (92)(106) =   331
         Maggie Juengst, Emma Stone, Faith Stephan, Karolina Pogorzelski,
         Morgan Brooks, Katie Lampkie, Rachel Milliot
 12. Parkway West                  
           60   66   78   94   96  (99)(115) =   394
         Hannah Lepoidevin, Meghan Tully, Ashley Roh, Rowan Goldie, Rowan
         Hamilton, Emily Gilmore, Claire Logan


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 13. Francis Howell North          
           65   68   77   98  100 (126)(135) =   408
         Victoria Mehlberg, Courtney Vishy, Hannah Miller, Nicole Terry, Rowan
         Pugh, Allysa Harden, Kerry Moriarty
 14. Rockwood Summit               
           63   83   87   88   89 (111)(145) =   410
         Madison Zack, Megan Crenshaw, Gillian Jones, Ashtyn Loehr, Alissa
         Tranchilla, Alyssa Cotton, Naimo Aaden
 15. St. Joseph Academy            
           69   82   91   95  103 (105)(107) =   440
         Abigail Fiala, Megan Krippene, Mara Kelly, Annie Niemann, Susie
         Schmank, Collette Wolf, Ellen Heaghney
 16. Jackson                       
            6   72   76  152  153 (154)      =   459
         Brittany Hazelwood, Kristen Cook, Xiao Shu Dirnberger, Melissa
         Stephens, Mikayla Carr, Alicia Hankins
 17. Cor Jesu Academy              
           59   90  102  114  118 (121)(129) =   483
         Sarah Blackwell, Kelly Galakatos, Olivia Grondalski, Emily Schueppert,
         Christina Sinak, Caroline Winschel, Elizabeth Mitchell
 18. Marquette                     
           67  109  113  116  117 (119)(122) =   522
         Caroline Lesch, Joslyn Bunderson, Savannah Davis, Jessica Thatcher,
         Miranda Warmann, Julia Miller, Abby Anderson
 19. Francis Howell Central        
           39  104  123  125  139 (143)(144) =   530
         Shantavis Brown, Katherine Wolf, Madi Wagner, Luta Young, Becca Caro,
         Chloe Siebels, Abbie Kaplan
 20. Farmington                    
           64  124  127  128  131 (132)(138) =   574
         Katelyn Stevens, Emily Spray, Ashley Salz, Morgan Hobbs, Luereainda
         Pearson, Maria Ruiz, Caitlin Whitener
 21. Nerinx Hall                   
           35  120  133  142  151            =   581
         Maria Sanchez, Grace Wenkel, Kaitlin Thompson, Alexandra Council,
         Elizabeth Winter
 22. Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   
          108  110  140  147  148 (149)(155) =   653
         Sara Landewee, Claire Schafer, Amy Banda, Emily Cieslewicz, Kylie
         Anderson, Brianna Reiminger, Evan Keesee
 23. Cape Central                  
          134  137  146  150  156            =   723
         Brittany Beveridge, ERIN WEISENBERGER, Liz Greable, Aleksandra
         Aleksandrova, Victoria Perryman