6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:19.5 6:35 693 Sarah Fogarty JR Fort Zumwalt West
2 2 16:31.0 6:39 404 Sammi Powell FR Eureka
3 3 16:37.5 6:42 1187 Claire Wilbers FR Jefferson City
4 4 16:42.2 6:44 1050 Tori Kruse SO Incarnate Word Academy
5 5 16:43.0 6:44 2287 Shivangi Singh SR Rock Bridge
6 6 16:44.7 6:45 1072 Brittany Hazelwood SO Jackson
7 7 16:50.2 6:47 2295 Joanna Zhang SO Rock Bridge
8 8 16:52.7 6:48 386 Sarah Eves FR Eureka
9 9 16:54.3 6:49 1172 Tori Bonnot FR Jefferson City
10 10 16:54.5 6:49 1175 Emily Deeken SO Jefferson City
11 11 16:54.5 6:49 389 Ellie Grimshaw FR Eureka
12 12 16:54.7 6:49 689 Jaden Butzen SR Fort Zumwalt West
13 13 16:58.7 6:50 1185 Jaycie Sabala FR Jefferson City
14 14 17:00.2 6:51 1410 Olivia Jaeger JR Ladue Horton Watkins
15 15 17:00.9 6:51 403 Courtney Pinnell FR Eureka
16 16 17:03.2 6:52 2264 Lara Cox JR Rock Bridge
17 17 17:03.5 6:52 1442 Erin Wides FR Ladue Horton Watkins
18 18 17:04.5 6:53 1054 Brittany McGinnis SO Incarnate Word Academy
19 19 17:08.0 6:54 2275 Olivia Mends JR Rock Bridge
20 20 17:09.7 6:55 1415 Tahjai Lashley FR Ladue Horton Watkins
21 21 17:11.0 6:55 1284 Molly Wassam SO Kickapoo
22 22 17:12.0 6:56 792 Amanda Brisso JR Francis Howell
23 23 17:12.7 6:56 811 Alexndra Napoli SO Francis Howell
24 24 17:13.5 6:56 384 Alex Davis SR Eureka
25 25 17:15.0 6:57 2281 Sydney Ringdahl JR Rock Bridge
26 26 17:24.4 7:01 819 Mollie Whiting JR Francis Howell
27 27 17:25.7 7:01 645 Maggie Juengst SR Fort Zumwalt South
28 28 17:26.0 7:01 1327 Annie Cockerline SO Kirkwood
29 29 17:26.2 7:01 1393 Chloe An SO Ladue Horton Watkins
30 30 17:26.2 7:01 1343 Ella Folley SO Kirkwood
31 31 17:26.6 7:02 813 Kalissa Remund SR Francis Howell
32 17:26.9 7:02 523 Katie Holmes FR Festus
33 32 17:28.0 7:02 2271 Sami Kanago SR Rock Bridge
34 33 17:29.9 7:03 1394 Madison Barker SO Ladue Horton Watkins
35 34 17:33.5 7:04 1379 Bridget Sheridan FR Kirkwood
36 35 17:33.9 7:05 1814 Maria Sanchez SR Nerinx Hall
37 36 17:34.0 7:05 794 Brenna Cunningham SO Francis Howell
38 37 17:35.0 7:05 2278 Clara Phillips JR Rock Bridge
39 38 17:35.7 7:05 1506 Amy Himebaugh SO Lindbergh
40 17:40.2 7:07 2268 Hannah Hughes JR Rock Bridge
41 39 17:44.0 7:09 843 Shantavis Brown JR Francis Howell Central
42 40 17:44.2 7:09 414 Anna Valenti FR Eureka
43 41 17:45.2 7:09 801 Rachelle Halbrook SR Francis Howell
44 42 17:46.7 7:10 379 Holly Brandt JR Eureka
45 17:47.7 7:10 2280 Kelly Preston SR Rock Bridge
46 43 17:49.5 7:11 1507 Meghan Illig SO Lindbergh
47 44 17:49.9 7:11 699 Kristin James JR Fort Zumwalt West
48 45 17:51.0 7:11 1516 Dana Pieper SR Lindbergh
49 17:52.2 7:12 400 Lauren Oliver JR Eureka
50 46 17:53.2 7:12 1363 Madison Naes JR Kirkwood
51 17:53.7 7:12 388 Allie Gentry JR Eureka
52 47 17:58.8 7:15 1510 Morgan Lukens SO Lindbergh
53 48 18:03.7 7:16 1389 Chandler Veldey SO Kirkwood
54 18:04.5 7:17 2273 Paige Kiehl JR Rock Bridge
55 18:05.5 7:17 2272 Jordyn Kendall JR Rock Bridge
56 18:09.7 7:19 380 Nicole Cazzanigo FR Eureka
57 49 18:10.7 7:19 1274 Hailey Hewitt SR Kickapoo
58 50 18:11.0 7:19 691 Madlena Demirchian SO Fort Zumwalt West
59 51 18:11.5 7:20 1522 Victoria Sobeck SO Lindbergh
60 52 18:12.0 7:20 1365 Casey Norton SO Kirkwood
61 53 18:14.5 7:21 1409 Sarah Jacob FR Ladue Horton Watkins
62 54 18:16.0 7:21 1521 Erin Shaffer JR Lindbergh
63 55 18:16.2 7:22 1174 Kendra Carpenter FR Jefferson City
64 56 18:17.9 7:22 1366 Jenna Oldham SO Kirkwood
65 57 18:18.7 7:23 1281 Valerie Rooney SR Kickapoo
66 58 18:19.4 7:23 1425 Jane Nelson FR Ladue Horton Watkins
67 59 18:21.0 7:23 253 Sarah Blackwell SR Cor Jesu Academy
68 60 18:23.2 7:24 2141 Hannah Lepoidevin SO Parkway West
69 61 18:25.7 7:25 704 Lianne Marquez SO Fort Zumwalt West
70 18:25.7 7:25 1373 Karolyn Reilly SO Kirkwood
71 18:27.5 7:26 524 Haeli Kachadorian FR Festus
72 18:28.0 7:26 412 Rachel Trujillo SO Eureka
73 62 18:28.0 7:26 1057 Jessica Washington FR Incarnate Word Academy
74 63 18:30.0 7:27 2390 Madison Zack SO Rockwood Summit
75 18:30.5 7:27 2202 Brooke Kirby SR Poplar Bluff
76 18:31.0 7:27 518 Ashley Coleman JR Festus
77 64 18:33.2 7:28 439 Katelyn Stevens SO Farmington
78 65 18:33.2 7:28 903 Victoria Mehlberg JR Francis Howell North
79 66 18:33.7 7:29 2151 Meghan Tully JR Parkway West
80 67 18:34.0 7:29 1609 Caroline Lesch SO Marquette
81 18:35.0 7:29 517 Carmen Christopher JR Festus
82 68 18:35.5 7:29 915 Courtney Vishy SO Francis Howell North
83 18:38.5 7:30 2291 Lauren Wallace SO Rock Bridge
84 69 18:38.9 7:31 2848 Abigail Fiala SR St. Joseph Academy
85 18:39.0 7:31 378 Genna Atkins JR Eureka
86 70 18:39.5 7:31 658 Emma Stone FR Fort Zumwalt South
87 18:41.2 7:32 1413 Audrey Kocher FR Ladue Horton Watkins
88 71 18:43.0 7:32 708 Kelsey Ostrander JR Fort Zumwalt West
89 72 18:43.2 7:32 1065 Kristen Cook JR Jackson
90 73 18:43.3 7:32 1502 Emma Diestelkamp SR Lindbergh
91 74 18:44.0 7:33 656 Faith Stephan FR Fort Zumwalt South
92 75 18:44.2 7:33 652 Karolina Pogorzelski SO Fort Zumwalt South
93 76 18:44.7 7:33 1068 Xiao Shu Dirnberger JR Jackson
94 18:45.2 7:33 1427 Rocio Peralta FR Ladue Horton Watkins
95 77 18:46.7 7:34 906 Hannah Miller SR Francis Howell North
96 18:47.7 7:34 2260 Mc Burns JR Rock Bridge
97 78 18:49.0 7:35 2146 Ashley Roh SR Parkway West
98 18:49.5 7:35 1432 Kelly Segura FR Ladue Horton Watkins
99 18:54.0 7:37 1381 Sarah Small JR Kirkwood
100 79 18:54.5 7:37 1052 Sam Lang FR Incarnate Word Academy
101 18:56.9 7:38 395 Jenny Lawrence JR Eureka
102 80 18:58.3 7:38 1053 Rosie Linhares JR Incarnate Word Academy
103 81 18:58.5 7:39 718 Sara Welch SR Fort Zumwalt West
104 82 18:59.2 7:39 2868 Megan Krippene JR St. Joseph Academy
105 18:59.6 7:39 1423 Alexa Mowbray JR Ladue Horton Watkins
106 83 18:59.7 7:39 2368 Megan Crenshaw SO Rockwood Summit
107 84 19:00.1 7:39 805 Taylor Knoche SO Francis Howell
108 19:00.1 7:39 1332 Rachel Doll SO Kirkwood
109 19:00.5 7:39 1406 Miriam Goldman SO Ladue Horton Watkins
110 85 19:00.7 7:39 636 Morgan Brooks SO Fort Zumwalt South
111 19:02.7 7:40 392 Madi Ketcherside JR Eureka
112 86 19:03.2 7:40 1275 Kyla Jolley SR Kickapoo
113 19:03.5 7:41 1404 Kate Engler SR Ladue Horton Watkins
114 87 19:04.0 7:41 2374 Gillian Jones SO Rockwood Summit
115 19:05.7 7:41 1437 Emma Sterling FR Ladue Horton Watkins
116 88 19:05.7 7:41 2377 Ashtyn Loehr SO Rockwood Summit
117 89 19:06.0 7:42 2387 Alissa Tranchilla SO Rockwood Summit
118 19:06.2 7:42 2283 Julia Schaller JR Rock Bridge
119 90 19:07.2 7:42 259 Kelly Galakatos SO Cor Jesu Academy
120 19:07.7 7:42 1353 Lauren Kell JR Kirkwood
121 19:07.9 7:42 1397 Emily Biest FR Ladue Horton Watkins
122 91 19:09.0 7:43 2864 Mara Kelly JR St. Joseph Academy
123 92 19:09.5 7:43 646 Katie Lampkie FR Fort Zumwalt South
124 93 19:09.9 7:43 1180 Allison Muenks SO Jefferson City
125 19:11.5 7:44 1520 Mindy Schmittgens SO Lindbergh
126 19:14.0 7:45 1362 Lilly Murphy SO Kirkwood
127 19:16.0 7:46 716 Kara Viviano JR Fort Zumwalt West
128 19:16.2 7:46 2645 Kjanela Fawcett SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
129 94 19:17.2 7:46 2132 Rowan Goldie SO Parkway West
130 95 19:18.2 7:46 2876 Annie Niemann JR St. Joseph Academy
131 19:19.0 7:47 2288 Emily Smith SR Rock Bridge
132 96 19:20.7 7:47 2134 Rowan Hamilton JR Parkway West
133 97 19:22.7 7:48 1265 Kelsie Carpenter SO Kickapoo
134 98 19:24.5 7:49 913 Nicole Terry SO Francis Howell North
135 19:25.7 7:49 2261 Rachel Clark SR Rock Bridge
136 99 19:28.0 7:50 2131 Emily Gilmore JR Parkway West
137 19:29.4 7:51 408 Lauren Skornia SR Eureka
138 19:29.7 7:51 1514 Emily Morris SO Lindbergh
139 100 19:31.6 7:52 911 Rowan Pugh SO Francis Howell North
140 101 19:32.0 7:52 1276 Danielle Macher SR Kickapoo
141 102 19:33.0 7:52 263 Olivia Grondalski SO Cor Jesu Academy
142 103 19:35.7 7:54 2891 Susie Schmank JR St. Joseph Academy
143 19:36.0 7:54 393 Jessie Knobbe FR Eureka
144 104 19:36.0 7:54 855 Katherine Wolf FR Francis Howell Central
145 105 19:37.1 7:54 2903 Collette Wolf SO St. Joseph Academy
146 19:39.0 7:55 687 Taylor Borgman JR Fort Zumwalt West
147 19:42.5 7:56 2292 Katie Wheeler SO Rock Bridge
148 106 19:44.9 7:57 648 Rachel Milliot SO Fort Zumwalt South
149 19:45.0 7:57 2259 Madison Burke JR Rock Bridge
150 107 19:46.0 7:58 2856 Ellen Heaghney SO St. Joseph Academy
151 19:46.5 7:58 1330 Leah Davidson SR Kirkwood
152 19:48.5 7:59 1384 Elise Tadros JR Kirkwood
153 19:49.2 7:59 385 Rachel Dwyer JR Eureka
154 108 19:49.7 7:59 1899 Sara Landewee SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
155 19:50.0 7:59 719 Laura Wilson JR Fort Zumwalt West
156 19:51.7 8:00 2898 Lindsay Vogelsang JR St. Joseph Academy
157 109 19:54.5 8:01 1591 Joslyn Bunderson SO Marquette
158 19:55.5 8:01 2642 Kaitlyn Cheader SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
159 19:55.7 8:02 398 Ashtyn Netscher SO Eureka
160 19:56.2 8:02 649 Kalyn Niehoff JR Fort Zumwalt South
161 19:56.7 8:02 1396 Meredith Behrens JR Ladue Horton Watkins
162 19:57.7 8:02 707 Megan Murphy SO Fort Zumwalt West
163 19:58.1 8:03 2648 Morgan Hritz SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
164 19:58.5 8:03 2279 Savannah Pounds SR Rock Bridge
165 19:58.7 8:03 647 Katie Merkt FR Fort Zumwalt South
166 19:58.7 8:03 1395 Susanna Barrett FR Ladue Horton Watkins
167 110 20:00.4 8:03 1904 Claire Schafer SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
168 20:05.4 8:05 2885 Jessica Prost JR St. Joseph Academy
169 111 20:07.0 8:06 2367 Alyssa Cotton SO Rockwood Summit
170 20:10.7 8:08 643 Nicole Humphries SO Fort Zumwalt South
171 20:11.4 8:08 411 Olivia Thom SO Eureka
172 20:12.0 8:08 399 Sarah Neumann FR Eureka
173 112 20:12.4 8:08 1060 Madison Witherspoon SO Incarnate Word Academy
174 113 20:12.5 8:08 1595 Savannah Davis JR Marquette
175 20:12.8 8:08 710 Alicia Reed SO Fort Zumwalt West
176 114 20:13.2 8:09 279 Emily Schueppert SO Cor Jesu Academy
177 20:13.7 8:09 394 Kelsey Knobbe JR Eureka
178 115 20:14.2 8:09 2142 Claire Logan SO Parkway West
179 116 20:14.3 8:09 1618 Jessica Thatcher SO Marquette
180 117 20:14.7 8:09 1620 Miranda Warmann SO Marquette
181 118 20:15.0 8:09 280 Christina Sinak JR Cor Jesu Academy
182 20:15.2 8:09 2137 Gabby Hughes SO Parkway West
183 20:15.2 8:09 817 Claire Ulrich SO Francis Howell
184 119 20:15.2 8:09 1612 Julia Miller SO Marquette
185 120 20:15.5 8:10 1819 Grace Wenkel JR Nerinx Hall
186 121 20:15.5 8:10 286 Caroline Winschel SO Cor Jesu Academy
187 20:16.2 8:10 711 Kirsten Sahd JR Fort Zumwalt West
188 122 20:17.7 8:10 1587 Abby Anderson SO Marquette
189 123 20:19.7 8:11 854 Madi Wagner SO Francis Howell Central
190 124 20:20.2 8:11 438 Emily Spray SO Farmington
191 125 20:21.7 8:12 856 Luta Young FR Francis Howell Central
192 126 20:22.5 8:12 900 Allysa Harden SO Francis Howell North
193 20:24.0 8:13 803 Megan Hart SO Francis Howell
194 20:25.4 8:14 1606 Sydney Kalmes SO Marquette
195 127 20:25.7 8:14 436 Ashley Salz SO Farmington
196 128 20:26.5 8:14 423 Morgan Hobbs SO Farmington
197 129 20:28.0 8:15 274 Elizabeth Mitchell FR Cor Jesu Academy
198 20:30.0 8:15 1598 Audrey Enright SO Marquette
199 130 20:31.7 8:16 1277 Melanie Morgan SR Kickapoo
200 20:34.5 8:17 1542 Maddy Dawdy FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
201 131 20:36.2 8:18 434 Luereainda Pearson SO Farmington
202 132 20:39.7 8:19 435 Maria Ruiz JR Farmington
203 20:41.7 8:20 381 Hannah Coop FR Eureka
204 20:42.7 8:20 2869 Kaitlyn Ley SR St. Joseph Academy
205 20:44.6 8:21 1545 Jenna Schmeding FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
206 20:45.5 8:22 2201 Bethany Kenser SR Poplar Bluff
207 133 20:45.5 8:22 1816 Kaitlin Thompson SO Nerinx Hall
208 20:46.2 8:22 1375 Jenna Rose JR Kirkwood
209 20:47.2 8:22 1351 Jessie Jones JR Kirkwood
210 20:47.7 8:22 1382 Ellen Sulser SO Kirkwood
211 20:50.4 8:24 1439 Mari Thomeczek SO Ladue Horton Watkins
212 20:52.4 8:24 2133 Ashley Haefner SO Parkway West
213 20:54.2 8:25 2130 Rachel Epps SO Parkway West
214 134 20:54.2 8:25 93 Brittany Beveridge SO Cape Central
215 20:59.3 8:27 254 Aly Cadice SO Cor Jesu Academy
216 21:00.7 8:28 416 Ashley Wellmeno FR Eureka
217 21:01.4 8:28 714 Rachel Stout JR Fort Zumwalt West
218 135 21:03.2 8:29 907 Kerry Moriarty JR Francis Howell North
219 136 21:04.0 8:29 1059 Monica Wilson JR Incarnate Word Academy
220 21:04.7 8:29 2196 Julia Dragon JR Poplar Bluff
221 137 21:05.5 8:30 3357 ERIN WEISENBERGER JR CAPE CENTRAL
222 21:06.7 8:30 1340 Lucy Eilkin JR Kirkwood
223 21:07.2 8:30 2126 Mckinzie Davis JR Parkway West
224 138 21:08.2 8:31 443 Caitlin Whitener JR Farmington
225 21:09.0 8:31 2861 Sarah Hogland JR St. Joseph Academy
226 21:10.2 8:32 1376 Carly Schmiedeskamp SR Kirkwood
227 139 21:11.0 8:32 844 Becca Caro FR Francis Howell Central
228 21:12.2 8:32 2838 Audra Burrows JR St. Joseph Academy
229 21:12.5 8:32 700 Katie Johnson JR Fort Zumwalt West
230 21:12.7 8:33 1420 Dasha Malkova FR Ladue Horton Watkins
231 140 21:15.2 8:34 1889 Amy Banda FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
232 21:17.2 8:34 1443 Jeanne Wilkinson FR Ladue Horton Watkins
233 21:17.9 8:35 1433 Bekah Sheinbein SO Ladue Horton Watkins
234 21:18.7 8:35 1338 Samantha Easter FR Kirkwood
235 21:21.5 8:36 2652 Kelsey Scroggins SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
236 21:22.5 8:36 1355 Leah Koch SO Kirkwood
237 21:22.7 8:37 1361 Adrienne Meckes JR Kirkwood
238 21:23.2 8:37 2854 Meghan Gunn JR St. Joseph Academy
239 141 21:25.0 8:37 1182 Sophie Pervinich SO Jefferson City
240 21:25.7 8:38 2901 Monica Williams SO St. Joseph Academy
241 21:26.7 8:38 1419 Sophie Lustman SO Ladue Horton Watkins
242 142 21:26.7 8:38 1805 Alexandra Council SO Nerinx Hall
243 21:28.7 8:39 892 Victoria Busby SO Francis Howell North
244 21:29.7 8:39 265 Erin Higgins SO Cor Jesu Academy
245 21:32.7 8:41 2889 Sylvia Santen SO St. Joseph Academy
246 143 21:35.2 8:42 853 Chloe Siebels FR Francis Howell Central
247 21:35.5 8:42 798 Lauren Galbierz SR Francis Howell
248 144 21:36.2 8:42 849 Abbie Kaplan FR Francis Howell Central
249 21:39.4 8:43 277 Katie Potter JR Cor Jesu Academy
250 145 21:40.2 8:44 2362 Naimo Aaden SO Rockwood Summit
251 146 21:41.2 8:44 97 Liz Greable JR Cape Central
252 21:43.7 8:45 2878 Colleen O'Daniel JR St. Joseph Academy
253 147 21:46.5 8:46 1892 Emily Cieslewicz FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
254 21:46.7 8:46 258 Kaitlin Ford SR Cor Jesu Academy
255 21:49.0 8:47 1326 Caroline Byrd SO Kirkwood
256 21:51.7 8:48 2902 Cathrine Wolf JR St. Joseph Academy
257 21:53.2 8:49 2880 Caroline Orban JR St. Joseph Academy
258 21:56.7 8:50 2867 Marrisa Kramer SR St. Joseph Academy
259 148 21:58.7 8:51 1888 Kylie Anderson SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
260 149 21:59.7 8:51 1903 Brianna Reiminger SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
261 22:03.5 8:53 702 Megan Kessler SR Fort Zumwalt West
262 22:07.7 8:55 717 Brittany Vortriede SO Fort Zumwalt West
263 22:07.7 8:55 1398 Nina Bocchini JR Ladue Horton Watkins
264 22:10.0 8:56 1434 Neeti Shenoy SO Ladue Horton Watkins
265 150 22:12.5 8:57 92 Aleksandra Aleksandrova JR Cape Central
266 22:17.5 8:59 1346 Kaitlyn Gibney SO Kirkwood
267 22:18.5 8:59 409 Lauren Stuertz FR Eureka
268 22:22.0 9:00 1418 Alli Loynd FR Ladue Horton Watkins
269 22:23.0 9:01 1048 Rachel Hunn SR Incarnate Word Academy
270 22:23.2 9:01 2282 Carly Rohrer SO Rock Bridge
271 22:25.2 9:02 2139 Yvonne Krumrey SO Parkway West
272 22:28.2 9:03 251 Maggie Billadeau SO Cor Jesu Academy
273 151 22:30.7 9:04 1820 Elizabeth Winter SO Nerinx Hall
274 22:33.7 9:05 2883 Kristen Platcher JR St. Joseph Academy
275 22:34.7 9:06 2135 Eden Harir SO Parkway West
276 22:35.2 9:06 1431 Ellie Scherck FR Ladue Horton Watkins
277 22:36.9 9:06 420 Liz Galt SR Farmington
278 22:40.7 9:08 1416 Jane Lee SO Ladue Horton Watkins
279 22:41.7 9:08 1324 Nicki Borella SO Kirkwood
280 152 22:41.7 9:08 1075 Melissa Stephens JR Jackson
281 22:43.0 9:09 1380 Daphne Slade SR Kirkwood
282 22:46.2 9:10 1622 Tracey Yarbrough JR Marquette
283 22:48.0 9:11 442 Whitney White SO Farmington
284 22:50.0 9:12 2849 Kellie Flynn SO St. Joseph Academy
285 22:50.2 9:12 2865 Sarah Kochanski SO St. Joseph Academy
286 22:50.3 9:12 270 Katie Johnson SO Cor Jesu Academy
287 22:51.2 9:12 2886 Caitlin Quiren JR St. Joseph Academy
288 22:55.5 9:14 2153 Barri Wishne SO Parkway West
289 23:00.2 9:16 1402 Molly Burroughs JR Ladue Horton Watkins
290 23:02.7 9:17 1368 Annamarie Phillips SO Kirkwood
291 23:04.2 9:17 2117 Shannon Adlabi JR Parkway West
292 23:06.2 9:18 2370 Cat Dubois SO Rockwood Summit
293 23:06.4 9:18 908 Natalie Mueller FR Francis Howell North
294 23:19.0 9:23 1399 Julia Bohnert FR Ladue Horton Watkins
295 23:33.5 9:29 405 Katie Rinkenberger SO Eureka
296 23:38.5 9:31 698 Marlie Hoyt SO Fort Zumwalt West
297 153 23:39.2 9:31 1064 Mikayla Carr SO Jackson
298 154 23:42.7 9:33 1071 Alicia Hankins SO Jackson
299 155 23:46.2 9:34 1897 Evan Keesee FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
300 23:49.7 9:36 2140 Kyoung Lee JR Parkway West
301 24:01.0 9:40 2120 Daysha Baskin SR Parkway West
302 24:05.2 9:42 2859 Allison Herrman JR St. Joseph Academy
303 24:08.5 9:43 278 Mary Grace Quinlan JR Cor Jesu Academy
304 24:09.7 9:44 440 Samantha Thomas SO Farmington
305 24:12.2 9:45 847 Stephanie Gerling SO Francis Howell Central
306 24:19.9 9:48 2879 Sophie Ojile SO St. Joseph Academy
307 24:25.9 9:50 1367 Sophie Palmer SO Kirkwood
308 24:40.0 9:56 1325 Anna Mei Bromley SO Kirkwood
309 24:45.0 9:58 1548 Amber Spink FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
310 25:13.7 10:09 2841 Kathrine Chapman JR St. Joseph Academy
311 156 25:17.2 10:11 101 Victoria Perryman JR Cape Central
312 25:25.5 10:14 1349 Anna Herrmann SO Kirkwood
313 25:37.7 10:19 695 Maddi Hartke JR Fort Zumwalt West
314 25:56.0 10:27 1429 Mimi Reiser JR Ladue Horton Watkins
315 26:10.5 10:32 261 Cara Greenley SO Cor Jesu Academy
316 26:17.3 10:35 1414 Milli Laird FR Ladue Horton Watkins
317 26:22.0 10:37 692 Abby Flynn SO Fort Zumwalt West
318 26:32.5 10:41 1344 Blayne Fox SO Kirkwood
319 26:39.7 10:44 685 Tristan Anderson SO Fort Zumwalt West
320 26:42.7 10:45 697 Aja Hill SO Fort Zumwalt West
321 28:48.5 11:36 1342 Julia Ermel SO Kirkwood
322 29:00.2 11:41 1894 Sydnie Dirnberger SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
323 29:05.5 11:43 1895 Taylor Dumars SO Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
324 30:41.2 12:21 2890 Maddie Scheidt SR St. Joseph Academy