6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Rockhurst                     
            1    2    5    6    8   (9) (16) =    22
         Curran Steck, Carl Nelson, Daniel Pericich, Andrew Hatfield, Kevin
         Jantsch, Jack McHugh, Charlie Smith
  2. Rock Bridge                   
            3    7   10   11   13  (14) (15) =    44
         Lucas Harrington, Drew Floyd, Tim Ross, Jack Scoville, David Morris,
         Ukiah Johnson, Luke Walters
  3. Festus                        
            4   18   22   24   36  (54) (85) =   104
         Max Manansala, Michael Karls, Blake Craig, Tyler Cook, Tyler Gillam,
         Aaron Blecha, Andrew Whitener
  4. Fort Zumwalt West             
           20   23   35   37   44  (52) (53) =   159
         Steve Sahd, Ryan Howe, Zach Wagner, Seth Knickmeyer, Brandon Barker,
         Nathan Brouillet, Zach Howe
  5. Kickapoo                      
           12   27   28   41   63  (70) (91) =   171
         Ryan Cox, Calvin Brown, Austin Linton, Mitchel Jardell, Shelby Hendrix,
         Richard Park, Zach Carr
  6. O'Fallon (IL)                 
           19   40   43   58   64  (66) (78) =   224
         Dan Goertzen, Lucas Goldschmidt, Benjamin Eickmeier, Tyler Amenn, Matt
         Lloyd, Erik McMillan, Ian Havens
  7. St. Louis U                   
           34   38   46   55   59  (62) (67) =   232
         Parker Shumate, Brian Curran, Josh Beckerle, Matt Raeber, Patrick
         Oster, Joshua Zink-Duda, Joe Vicini
  8. Marquette                     
           21   30   48   77   80  (87) (95) =   256
         Ryan Novatny, Ryan Lee, Prasanna Rajasekaran, Zach Gollwitzer, Drew
         Buelter, Chris Tracy, Robert Eshelman
  9. De Smet                       
           33   42   56   69   72  (73) (76) =   272
         Nick Trunko, Patrick Callahan, Stephen Plassmeyer, Mason Bracken,
         Matthew Beers, Josh Pribe, Andrew Hubbard
 10. Jefferson City                
           17   29   50  100  111 (116)(128) =   307
         Jack Gamble, Josh Alewell, Hampton Waggoner, Trevor Beshear, Will
         Pierce, Steven Vogel, Thomas Ryan
 11. Francis Howell Central        
           39   51   68   79   89  (93) (96) =   326
         Josh Call, Damon Kastner, Corey Deblaze, Caleb Adkins, Kevin Kinnin,
         Tyler Tran, Jon Gaines
 12. Francis Howell                
           25   45   82   90   94 (101)(102) =   336
         Austin Southmayd, Ryan Power, Sam Cooper, Davis Fetzer, Justin Carlson,
         Eric Lee, Steven Hillis


                6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

 13. Jackson                       
           49   60   75   88  106 (113)(114) =   378
         Elijah Gahm, James Curtis Poore, Kyle Slinkard, Caleb Bishop, Brandon
         Gills, Justin Williamson, Karson King
 14. Ladue Horton Watkins          
           32   57   86  103  115 (118)(130) =   393
         George Garner, Brian Jiang, Chad Davis, Warren Biest, Michael Moore,
         Cal Weisman, Robert Brennan-Pickens
 15. Rockwood Summit               
           47   65   81  107  112 (127)(135) =   412
         Evan McMinn, Kurt Crudden, Brian Hartmann, Rocky Brown, Jordan Wilcox,
         Zeke Sabbert, Zach Kitchen
 16. Springdale Har-Ber (AR)       
           31   71  108  122  126 (129)(136) =   458
         Phillip Weis, Jon Temple, Lev Willey, Dedrick Tonsing, Jacob
         Herrington, Andrew Swalley, Austen Moore
 17. Parkway South                 
           26   74  117  120  124 (125)(132) =   461
         Evan Stovall, Eric Barr, Ian Cunningham, Dominic Fabrizio, Max
         Wehmeier, Andrew Mark, Scott McEachern
 18. Seckman                       
           83   84   99  104  109 (119)(131) =   479
         Matt Bauer, Nick Belko, Rich Wetstien, Cameron Spink, Tyler Micke,
         Micheal James, Nick Terzich
 19. CBC                           
           92   97   98  105  133 (134)(138) =   525
         Brian Stewart, Michael Krause, Garrison Krotz, Patrick Horn, Jack Jung,
         Anthony Russell, Will Imming
 20. MICDS                         
           61  110  121  137  141 (143)      =   570
         Matthew Myer, Steven Shearing, James Hildreth, Thomas Ristevski,
         Shelby Sedwick, Max Trams
 21. St. Clair                     
          123  139  140  142  144            =   688
         Kyle Avery, David Morrison, Derrick Quigley, Levi Tate, Mitchell
         Wilson