6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

JV VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:17.3 5:34 2359 Curran Steck JR Rockhurst
2 2 17:23.6 5:36 2349 Carl Nelson JR Rockhurst
3 3 17:25.5 5:37 2312 Lucas Harrington FR Rock Bridge
4 4 17:32.3 5:39 546 Max Manansala SO Festus
5 5 17:34.0 5:40 2351 Daniel Pericich JR Rockhurst
6 6 17:39.2 5:41 2343 Andrew Hatfield SR Rockhurst
7 7 17:39.3 5:41 2308 Drew Floyd JR Rock Bridge
8 8 17:41.2 5:42 2345 Kevin Jantsch SR Rockhurst
9 9 17:44.0 5:43 2348 Jack McHugh SO Rockhurst
10 10 17:44.9 5:43 2325 Tim Ross SR Rock Bridge
11 11 17:45.2 5:43 2330 Jack Scoville JR Rock Bridge
12 12 17:46.2 5:44 1295 Ryan Cox SR Kickapoo
13 13 17:48.7 5:44 2321 David Morris SR Rock Bridge
14 14 17:49.1 5:45 2313 Ukiah Johnson SR Rock Bridge
15 15 17:49.7 5:45 2333 Luke Walters SO Rock Bridge
16 16 17:52.2 5:46 2357 Charlie Smith SO Rockhurst
17 17 17:53.5 5:46 1195 Jack Gamble SO Jefferson City
18 18 17:53.9 5:46 545 Michael Karls FR Festus
19 17:54.0 5:46 2337 John Berrigan JR Rockhurst
20 17:57.9 5:47 2354 Hunter Seabaugh JR Rockhurst
21 19 17:58.6 5:48 1975 Dan Goertzen JR O'Fallon (IL)
22 20 18:02.4 5:49 757 Steve Sahd JR Fort Zumwalt West
23 18:02.7 5:49 2300 Brandon Bramstedt SR Rock Bridge
24 21 18:05.7 5:50 1657 Ryan Novatny SO Marquette
25 18:06.9 5:50 2311 Connor Gundy SR Rock Bridge
26 18:07.0 5:50 2342 Kevin Doherty JR Rockhurst
27 18:09.7 5:51 1556 Matt Persinger JR Lutheran (St. Charles)
28 22 18:10.6 5:52 538 Blake Craig SO Festus
29 23 18:10.7 5:52 740 Ryan Howe SO Fort Zumwalt West
30 24 18:11.0 5:52 537 Tyler Cook SO Festus
31 25 18:12.7 5:52 839 Austin Southmayd JR Francis Howell
32 26 18:14.5 5:53 2110 Evan Stovall SO Parkway South
33 27 18:16.5 5:53 1289 Calvin Brown SR Kickapoo
34 18:18.9 5:54 2301 Spencer Brocksmith SO Rock Bridge
35 28 18:19.2 5:54 1307 Austin Linton JR Kickapoo
36 29 18:19.9 5:55 1189 Josh Alewell JR Jefferson City
37 30 18:20.6 5:55 1648 Ryan Lee JR Marquette
38 18:21.2 5:55 2296 Jake Alden JR Rock Bridge
39 18:22.2 5:55 2326 Richard Sapp JR Rock Bridge
40 18:24.7 5:56 2297 Josh Baumer SO Rock Bridge
41 31 18:25.0 5:56 2683 Phillip Weis JR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
42 32 18:26.2 5:57 1456 George Garner FR Ladue Horton Watkins
43 33 18:26.2 5:57 351 Nick Trunko SO De Smet
44 34 18:26.8 5:57 2986 Parker Shumate JR St. Louis U
45 35 18:27.0 5:57 763 Zach Wagner SO Fort Zumwalt West
46 36 18:27.5 5:57 540 Tyler Gillam FR Festus
47 18:29.5 5:58 2332 Clark Walters JR Rock Bridge
48 37 18:31.5 5:58 744 Seth Knickmeyer SO Fort Zumwalt West
49 38 18:32.3 5:58 2924 Brian Curran JR St. Louis U
50 39 18:33.2 5:59 862 Josh Call FR Francis Howell Central
51 40 18:35.0 5:59 1976 Lucas Goldschmidt FR O'Fallon (IL)
52 41 18:37.2 6:00 1304 Mitchel Jardell SR Kickapoo
53 42 18:40.0 6:01 299 Patrick Callahan JR De Smet
54 43 18:41.0 6:01 1972 Benjamin Eickmeier FR O'Fallon (IL)
55 44 18:41.3 6:01 722 Brandon Barker JR Fort Zumwalt West
56 45 18:42.4 6:02 834 Ryan Power SO Francis Howell
57 46 18:43.2 6:02 2907 Josh Beckerle SR St. Louis U
58 47 18:43.2 6:02 2411 Evan McMinn SO Rockwood Summit
59 48 18:44.1 6:02 1660 Prasanna Rajasekaran JR Marquette
60 49 18:44.2 6:02 1082 Elijah Gahm SO Jackson
61 50 18:45.0 6:03 1214 Hampton Waggoner SO Jefferson City
62 51 18:45.2 6:03 875 Damon Kastner FR Francis Howell Central
63 18:45.2 6:03 116 Caleb Johnson SR Cape Central
64 52 18:46.6 6:03 728 Nathan Brouillet JR Fort Zumwalt West
65 18:46.6 6:03 2305 Collin Crosswhite JR Rock Bridge
66 53 18:49.2 6:04 739 Zach Howe JR Fort Zumwalt West
67 54 18:50.5 6:04 534 Aaron Blecha FR Festus
68 55 18:51.0 6:04 2979 Matt Raeber JR St. Louis U
69 56 18:52.0 6:05 336 Stephen Plassmeyer SO De Smet
70 57 18:53.2 6:05 1461 Brian Jiang FR Ladue Horton Watkins
71 58 18:53.5 6:05 1962 Tyler Amenn SO O'Fallon (IL)
72 59 18:53.7 6:05 2974 Patrick Oster SO St. Louis U
73 18:53.9 6:05 2307 Luke Darrough SO Rock Bridge
74 18:53.9 6:05 2318 Jose Lopez JR Rock Bridge
75 18:54.2 6:06 2319 Asa Lory JR Rock Bridge
76 60 18:54.2 6:06 1095 James Curtis Poore SO Jackson
77 61 18:55.6 6:06 1793 Matthew Myer SO MICDS
78 62 18:55.7 6:06 3002 Joshua Zink-Duda SR St. Louis U
79 63 18:58.4 6:07 1302 Shelby Hendrix JR Kickapoo
80 64 18:59.9 6:07 1988 Matt Lloyd FR O'Fallon (IL)
81 65 19:02.9 6:08 2396 Kurt Crudden SO Rockwood Summit
82 66 19:03.2 6:08 1992 Erik McMillan FR O'Fallon (IL)
83 19:04.2 6:09 721 A.J. Baker JR Fort Zumwalt West
84 67 19:07.7 6:10 2997 Joe Vicini JR St. Louis U
85 68 19:08.0 6:10 863 Corey Deblaze FR Francis Howell Central
86 69 19:08.5 6:10 297 Mason Bracken JR De Smet
87 19:09.0 6:10 2947 Michael Kasper SO St. Louis U
88 19:10.9 6:11 2933 Danny Gaines SR St. Louis U
89 70 19:11.7 6:11 1309 Richard Park SR Kickapoo
90 71 19:12.7 6:12 2681 Jon Temple JR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
91 19:14.0 6:12 2920 Peter Charles SO St. Louis U
92 72 19:14.0 6:12 294 Matthew Beers FR De Smet
93 19:14.0 6:12 2914 Jacob Breiner SO St. Louis U
94 73 19:15.2 6:12 338 Josh Pribe SR De Smet
95 74 19:16.7 6:13 2074 Eric Barr SO Parkway South
96 75 19:17.2 6:13 1098 Kyle Slinkard SO Jackson
97 76 19:17.5 6:13 317 Andrew Hubbard SO De Smet
98 77 19:18.5 6:13 1638 Zach Gollwitzer JR Marquette
99 78 19:21.0 6:14 1980 Ian Havens JR O'Fallon (IL)
100 19:22.2 6:15 742 Nick Jones SO Fort Zumwalt West
101 19:22.4 6:15 1991 Jacob McDaniel SO O'Fallon (IL)
102 79 19:23.0 6:15 857 Caleb Adkins JR Francis Howell Central
103 80 19:23.5 6:15 1626 Drew Buelter SO Marquette
104 19:26.0 6:16 2969 Greg Murphy SO St. Louis U
105 19:26.4 6:16 2994 Matt Thomas SO St. Louis U
106 19:26.5 6:16 2005 Aj Vance SR O'Fallon (IL)
107 19:28.0 6:16 333 Scott Peetz SO De Smet
108 81 19:29.7 6:17 2403 Brian Hartmann SO Rockwood Summit
109 19:32.3 6:18 1982 Stuart Kirkham JR O'Fallon (IL)
110 82 19:33.2 6:18 824 Sam Cooper SR Francis Howell
111 83 19:33.4 6:18 2557 Matt Bauer SR Seckman
112 19:35.0 6:19 2912 Paul Bossung SR St. Louis U
113 19:36.0 6:19 749 Matt Merritt SR Fort Zumwalt West
114 19:36.2 6:19 1987 Nathan Leadbetter SR O'Fallon (IL)
115 84 19:36.2 6:19 2558 Nick Belko SO Seckman
116 19:37.7 6:20 752 Derrius Plair SO Fort Zumwalt West
117 19:38.7 6:20 2906 Zach Beckemeyer SR St. Louis U
118 85 19:40.2 6:20 551 Andrew Whitener FR Festus
119 86 19:41.4 6:21 1452 Chad Davis SR Ladue Horton Watkins
120 19:41.7 6:21 1978 Jeff Gould FR O'Fallon (IL)
121 87 19:42.0 6:21 1672 Chris Tracy SO Marquette
122 19:43.2 6:21 1993 Victor Mendez FR O'Fallon (IL)
123 19:44.5 6:22 353 Blake Waters SO De Smet
124 88 19:44.7 6:22 1078 Caleb Bishop SO Jackson
125 19:45.7 6:22 746 Joey Luebbert JR Fort Zumwalt West
126 89 19:45.7 6:22 876 Kevin Kinnin JR Francis Howell Central
127 90 19:45.8 6:22 826 Davis Fetzer FR Francis Howell
128 19:48.2 6:23 2324 Jon Rodenbaugh JR Rock Bridge
129 19:49.5 6:23 533 Dakota Anderson SO Festus
130 91 19:50.2 6:24 1290 Zach Carr SO Kickapoo
131 92 19:50.4 6:24 178 Brian Stewart SO CBC
132 93 19:50.5 6:24 887 Tyler Tran FR Francis Howell Central
133 19:51.2 6:24 548 Zach Reed JR Festus
134 94 19:52.2 6:24 823 Justin Carlson SR Francis Howell
135 19:53.0 6:24 332 Brett Pawlak SO De Smet
136 95 19:53.2 6:25 1634 Robert Eshelman SO Marquette
137 19:53.2 6:25 735 Van Ediger SO Fort Zumwalt West
138 19:55.4 6:25 2940 Jacob Hilmes SO St. Louis U
139 19:56.4 6:26 2946 David Kasper SO St. Louis U
140 19:57.0 6:26 2949 Will Kernell SO St. Louis U
141 96 19:57.9 6:26 870 Jon Gaines SO Francis Howell Central
142 19:58.9 6:26 2950 Brendan Keuss SO St. Louis U
143 97 19:59.0 6:26 160 Michael Krause JR CBC
144 98 19:59.5 6:27 161 Garrison Krotz SO CBC
145 20:00.2 6:27 3001 Nick Wottowa JR St. Louis U
146 20:01.2 6:27 1294 Nate Comer SR Kickapoo
147 20:01.5 6:27 866 Jake Drnec FR Francis Howell Central
148 20:01.6 6:27 2961 Brendan McEnery SR St. Louis U
149 20:02.0 6:27 1974 Jack Gentry FR O'Fallon (IL)
150 20:04.5 6:28 1999 Jaydon Robinson FR O'Fallon (IL)
151 20:05.5 6:28 723 Connor Belew SO Fort Zumwalt West
152 20:06.2 6:29 890 Josh Wyas FR Francis Howell Central
153 99 20:07.0 6:29 2587 Rich Wetstien SO Seckman
154 20:08.7 6:30 2985 Alex Sextro SO St. Louis U
155 20:09.0 6:30 2922 Andrew Costello SO St. Louis U
156 20:09.2 6:30 2966 Sean Mulligan SO St. Louis U
157 20:09.4 6:30 1979 Justin Haque SO O'Fallon (IL)
158 20:10.0 6:30 2913 Matt Brady SO St. Louis U
159 100 20:10.8 6:30 1190 Trevor Beshear SO Jefferson City
160 101 20:10.8 6:30 832 Eric Lee SO Francis Howell
161 102 20:11.5 6:30 830 Steven Hillis SO Francis Howell
162 103 20:11.5 6:30 1445 Warren Biest FR Ladue Horton Watkins
163 20:11.7 6:30 2309 Charlie Gans SO Rock Bridge
164 104 20:12.6 6:31 2580 Cameron Spink SO Seckman
165 20:12.7 6:31 877 Austin Lafata SO Francis Howell Central
166 105 20:13.7 6:31 154 Patrick Horn JR CBC
167 20:15.5 6:32 738 Zach Hofman JR Fort Zumwalt West
168 106 20:15.6 6:32 1084 Brandon Gills SO Jackson
169 20:16.1 6:32 334 Eric Piatchek JR De Smet
170 107 20:17.0 6:32 2394 Rocky Brown JR Rockwood Summit
171 20:17.2 6:32 1286 Adam Bailey SO Kickapoo
172 20:17.2 6:32 1990 Zach Martinez SO O'Fallon (IL)
173 20:17.5 6:32 2030 Noah Ward FR Parkview
174 20:18.0 6:33 335 Tim Pickel SR De Smet
175 108 20:18.5 6:33 2685 Lev Willey SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
176 20:19.0 6:33 1305 Brock Johnson SR Kickapoo
177 20:19.2 6:33 2935 Reid Gillam SO St. Louis U
178 20:19.5 6:33 292 Matthew Barkofske SO De Smet
179 20:19.7 6:33 871 Owen Hagan JR Francis Howell Central
180 20:19.9 6:33 120 Austin Pittman SO Cape Central
181 20:20.2 6:33 2908 Josh Bergman JR St. Louis U
182 20:20.7 6:33 310 Gage Grapperhaus SO De Smet
183 20:21.2 6:34 754 Jack Rice SO Fort Zumwalt West
184 109 20:21.2 6:34 2573 Tyler Micke JR Seckman
185 20:22.0 6:34 330 Dan Morris JR De Smet
186 20:22.1 6:34 547 Dustin Price SO Festus
187 20:22.4 6:34 2327 Adam Schoelz JR Rock Bridge
188 110 20:22.5 6:34 1798 Steven Shearing SO MICDS
189 111 20:23.2 6:34 1203 Will Pierce SO Jefferson City
190 112 20:24.5 6:35 2421 Jordan Wilcox FR Rockwood Summit
191 20:26.0 6:35 2915 Joel Brumfield SO St. Louis U
192 20:27.2 6:35 2000 Tyler Rowe JR O'Fallon (IL)
193 113 20:29.0 6:36 1106 Justin Williamson JR Jackson
194 114 20:30.5 6:37 1089 Karson King SO Jackson
195 20:32.2 6:37 858 Ethan Anderson SO Francis Howell Central
196 20:32.7 6:37 829 Ryan Gwaltney SR Francis Howell
197 115 20:33.5 6:38 1466 Michael Moore SR Ladue Horton Watkins
198 116 20:34.5 6:38 1213 Steven Vogel SO Jefferson City
199 20:34.7 6:38 2322 Ross Parks SO Rock Bridge
200 20:34.9 6:38 838 Jeremy Schroeder SO Francis Howell
201 117 20:35.0 6:38 2080 Ian Cunningham SO Parkway South
202 118 20:38.9 6:39 1478 Cal Weisman FR Ladue Horton Watkins
203 20:40.7 6:40 1966 Kyle Capecchi FR O'Fallon (IL)
204 119 20:41.7 6:40 2567 Micheal James SO Seckman
205 20:42.2 6:40 308 Tim Fitzpatrick JR De Smet
206 20:44.0 6:41 1633 Taylor Ernst JR Marquette
207 20:44.5 6:41 2963 Michael Mimlitz SO St. Louis U
208 20:47.7 6:42 1103 Gabe Underwood SO Jackson
209 120 20:48.7 6:42 2083 Dominic Fabrizio SR Parkway South
210 121 20:49.3 6:43 1791 James Hildreth SR MICDS
211 20:50.2 6:43 1671 Daniel Stumpf SR Marquette
212 20:50.8 6:43 1673 Andrew Vaughn JR Marquette
213 20:54.9 6:44 2975 Alex Peraud SO St. Louis U
214 122 20:55.6 6:45 2682 Dedrick Tonsing SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
215 20:55.7 6:45 1632 Kyle Ernst JR Marquette
216 20:57.2 6:45 2987 Owen Smith JR St. Louis U
217 123 20:57.5 6:45 2733 Kyle Avery SO St. Clair
218 21:00.4 6:46 306 Stephen Duval SO De Smet
219 124 21:00.7 6:46 2116 Max Wehmeier SR Parkway South
220 21:01.0 6:46 2989 Don Stolz SO St. Louis U
221 21:01.5 6:47 2317 Trey Leunberger JR Rock Bridge
222 125 21:03.2 6:47 2094 Andrew Mark SO Parkway South
223 21:04.2 6:47 2024 Jin Chang JR Parkview
224 126 21:04.7 6:48 2664 Jacob Herrington SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
225 21:07.2 6:48 765 David Wright SO Fort Zumwalt West
226 127 21:07.7 6:49 2417 Zeke Sabbert FR Rockwood Summit
227 128 21:08.5 6:49 1209 Thomas Ryan SR Jefferson City
228 21:08.7 6:49 2957 Kyle Martino JR St. Louis U
229 21:08.7 6:49 1674 Wyatt Vollmar SO Marquette
230 129 21:10.0 6:49 2679 Andrew Swalley SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
231 21:11.2 6:50 1627 Ted Castillo JR Marquette
232 21:11.7 6:50 2990 Brian Suhre JR St. Louis U
233 21:11.7 6:50 2320 Dalton Maggard JR Rock Bridge
234 21:12.0 6:50 2298 Cooper Bloom SR Rock Bridge
235 21:12.5 6:50 542 Logan Hunter FR Festus
236 21:13.4 6:50 729 Rodrigo Casillas SO Fort Zumwalt West
237 130 21:14.0 6:51 1448 Robert Brennan-Pickens SO Ladue Horton Watkins
238 21:14.4 6:51 2971 Sam Obermeyer SO St. Louis U
239 131 21:14.5 6:51 2584 Nick Terzich SO Seckman
240 21:15.9 6:51 1663 Drew Roley SR Marquette
241 132 21:17.0 6:51 2097 Scott McEachern SO Parkway South
242 21:18.3 6:52 1985 Paul Kramer JR O'Fallon (IL)
243 21:19.4 6:52 1096 Justin Pullin SO Jackson
244 21:20.2 6:53 1629 Brendan Curran SO Marquette
245 21:21.0 6:53 1288 Nathan Brooks JR Kickapoo
246 21:22.2 6:53 1727 Michael Wynne FR McCluer North
247 21:22.6 6:53 1453 Omar Elzoobi SO Ladue Horton Watkins
248 21:24.2 6:54 2075 Shea Bolt JR Parkway South
249 21:26.0 6:54 2570 Brandon Keith SO Seckman
250 21:26.2 6:54 302 Alex Conway SO De Smet
251 21:26.7 6:55 2108 Michael Schallom SO Parkway South
252 21:27.4 6:55 741 Ben Hunter JR Fort Zumwalt West
253 133 21:27.9 6:55 158 Jack Jung SO CBC
254 21:28.7 6:55 322 Grant Keiffer SO De Smet
255 21:30.2 6:56 289 Stephen Aubuchon SO De Smet
256 134 21:30.2 6:56 174 Anthony Russell SO CBC
257 135 21:30.3 6:56 2407 Zach Kitchen SO Rockwood Summit
258 21:31.5 6:56 2105 Brandon Reuhl JR Parkway South
259 21:33.1 6:57 2084 Daniel Flood SO Parkway South
260 21:33.5 6:57 541 Jacob Hoban JR Festus
261 21:33.8 6:57 1713 Anthony Gipson SR McCluer North
262 21:34.0 6:57 1457 Cody Grainger JR Ladue Horton Watkins
263 21:34.5 6:57 2088 Sam Gunning JR Parkway South
264 21:34.7 6:57 884 Matt Soderstrom SO Francis Howell Central
265 21:35.0 6:57 2086 Devin Fuller SO Parkway South
266 136 21:35.2 6:57 2670 Austen Moore SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
267 21:35.3 6:57 2921 Brendan Chura SR St. Louis U
268 21:36.0 6:58 1468 Tim Padgett JR Ladue Horton Watkins
269 21:37.2 6:58 883 Jordan Scott SO Francis Howell Central
270 21:37.5 6:58 2930 Jacob Finn SR St. Louis U
271 21:39.5 6:59 2953 Tim Lally SO St. Louis U
272 21:41.0 6:59 2568 Zach Jennings SO Seckman
273 21:41.7 6:59 2687 Brett Workman SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
274 21:41.7 6:59 1559 Robert Westfall JR Lutheran (St. Charles)
275 21:42.5 7:00 2299 Chandler Bramstedt SO Rock Bridge
276 21:44.2 7:00 1471 Veijay Raj FR Ladue Horton Watkins
277 21:45.5 7:01 1105 Jason Welker JR Jackson
278 21:47.1 7:01 2919 Luke Carron SO St. Louis U
279 21:47.5 7:01 2397 Alex Driggs SO Rockwood Summit
280 21:50.0 7:02 1644 Kevin Johnston SO Marquette
281 21:50.2 7:02 2972 Joe O'Brien JR St. Louis U
282 21:51.2 7:03 743 Jacob Jones SR Fort Zumwalt West
283 21:54.2 7:03 1479 Rees Williams FR Ladue Horton Watkins
284 21:54.2 7:03 731 Howie Chen SO Fort Zumwalt West
285 21:55.0 7:04 1477 Neal Taylor FR Ladue Horton Watkins
286 21:56.2 7:04 762 Luke Votaw JR Fort Zumwalt West
287 137 21:58.2 7:05 1795 Thomas Ristevski FR MICDS
288 21:58.7 7:05 1716 Kenneth McNair FR McCluer North
289 22:01.7 7:06 2667 Trent Jones SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
290 22:03.0 7:06 2008 Grant Wilhelm FR O'Fallon (IL)
291 22:04.0 7:07 1631 Jonathan Dunn JR Marquette
292 22:04.5 7:07 1552 Zach Franklin FR Lutheran (St. Charles)
293 22:05.4 7:07 1669 James Smith SO Marquette
294 22:06.2 7:07 2328 Jack Schoelz SR Rock Bridge
295 22:06.9 7:08 2965 Joe Moran JR St. Louis U
296 22:07.4 7:08 1965 John Brown FR O'Fallon (IL)
297 138 22:10.0 7:09 157 Will Imming SO CBC
298 22:15.5 7:10 1447 Daniel Boland JR Ladue Horton Watkins
299 22:18.2 7:11 2316 Brian King FR Rock Bridge
300 22:21.2 7:12 861 Alex Buhse SO Francis Howell Central
301 22:23.0 7:13 2392 Logan Agnew SO Rockwood Summit
302 22:25.5 7:14 1480 Eric Zhu SO Ladue Horton Watkins
303 22:25.9 7:14 171 Spencer Roehr SO CBC
304 22:26.4 7:14 2960 Connor McEnery SO St. Louis U
305 22:26.5 7:14 2420 Dominic Vonfeldt SO Rockwood Summit
306 22:28.2 7:14 2927 Colin Dunne SO St. Louis U
307 22:29.7 7:15 1678 Brandon Yuan SO Marquette
308 22:29.7 7:15 1315 Shane Sonderman SO Kickapoo
309 22:34.2 7:16 2959 Jack McCarthy SO St. Louis U
310 22:36.0 7:17 2684 Austin Willey SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
311 22:41.4 7:19 1470 Jack Proehl FR Ladue Horton Watkins
312 22:44.7 7:20 309 Kevin Gibbs SO De Smet
313 22:47.0 7:20 1679 Jack Zamberlan JR Marquette
314 22:49.2 7:21 326 Michael McWhorter SR De Smet
315 22:51.7 7:22 2677 Dustin Shipp SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
316 22:55.0 7:23 2115 Luke Travis SO Parkway South
317 22:56.0 7:23 288 Chris Arnold SO De Smet
318 22:57.5 7:24 2669 Jackson Matayo SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
319 22:58.6 7:24 1665 Shubham Shah SO Marquette
320 22:59.0 7:24 1298 Dwight Eden SO Kickapoo
321 23:02.9 7:26 1969 Pj Daniel SO O'Fallon (IL)
322 23:03.2 7:26 2112 William Su SO Parkway South
323 23:05.0 7:26 2401 Clint Goldsborough SO Rockwood Summit
324 23:06.9 7:27 2980 Mark Rieke SO St. Louis U
325 23:08.1 7:27 2583 Zach Taylor SO Seckman
326 23:09.5 7:28 2559 Zach Carney SO Seckman
327 23:09.7 7:28 2671 Spencer Nelson SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
328 23:10.2 7:28 312 Merritt Harvey SO De Smet
329 23:10.5 7:28 291 Joseph Barbeiry SO De Smet
330 23:11.7 7:28 110 Alan Carver SO Cape Central
331 23:14.4 7:29 1557 Jacob Schneider JR Lutheran (St. Charles)
332 23:15.0 7:29 2589 Brock Wingbermuehle SO Seckman
333 23:16.2 7:30 2571 Jacob Konstas FR Seckman
334 23:16.7 7:30 341 Dan Rice SO De Smet
335 139 23:17.2 7:30 2743 David Morrison SO St. Clair
336 23:18.0 7:30 1664 Brian Sellenriek SO Marquette
337 23:18.2 7:31 2984 Michael Schrock SO St. Louis U
338 23:24.0 7:32 2992 David Szatkowski SO St. Louis U
339 23:24.2 7:32 1311 Matt Perkins SR Kickapoo
340 23:31.4 7:35 1640 Dillon Harness SO Marquette
341 140 23:32.9 7:35 2745 Derrick Quigley FR St. Clair
342 23:34.9 7:36 1670 Colin Strate JR Marquette
343 23:36.0 7:36 1444 Jake Bergman FR Ladue Horton Watkins
344 23:36.2 7:36 111 Matt Dubbs SO Cape Central
345 23:37.0 7:37 2416 Jacob Prasuhn SO Rockwood Summit
346 23:43.0 7:38 2572 Alex Magee SR Seckman
347 23:44.5 7:39 2104 Amit Patel JR Parkway South
348 141 23:46.9 7:40 1797 Shelby Sedwick SO MICDS
349 23:47.2 7:40 2581 Nathan Steinkamp SO Seckman
350 23:48.8 7:40 2678 Joshua Smith SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
351 23:51.9 7:41 1715 Stephen Hudson FR McCluer North
352 23:52.5 7:42 2954 John Lauer SO St. Louis U
353 23:59.2 7:44 301 Gregory Clever JR De Smet
354 24:00.0 7:44 1451 Patrick Conannon FR Ladue Horton Watkins
355 24:00.0 7:44 2672 Nick Pando SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
356 24:00.7 7:44 1637 Drew Glick SR Marquette
357 24:05.0 7:46 3145 Nick Rohde SO Troy Buchanan
358 142 24:09.4 7:47 2748 Levi Tate SR St. Clair
359 24:12.0 7:48 2680 Jacob Swanson SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
360 24:15.8 7:49 2077 Luke Branham JR Parkway South
361 24:17.2 7:50 745 Justin Kramer SO Fort Zumwalt West
362 24:21.0 7:51 2977 Matt Phimphavong SO St. Louis U
363 24:22.4 7:51 1680 Ryan Zink SO Marquette
364 24:26.5 7:52 2676 Mckinley Sanford SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
365 24:29.5 7:53 1654 Dillon Mohrmann SO Marquette
366 24:30.0 7:54 1635 Jonathan Funke JR Marquette
367 24:31.0 7:54 539 Terry Flannery SO Festus
368 24:31.4 7:54 2334 Matt Weatherford SR Rock Bridge
369 24:31.5 7:54 2020 Marcus Bullard FR Parkview
370 24:33.5 7:55 736 Mason Garbs SO Fort Zumwalt West
371 24:34.2 7:55 1476 Noah Steinbaum FR Ladue Horton Watkins
372 24:35.7 7:55 2675 Alex Ross JR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
373 24:37.2 7:56 1651 Josh Madison SO Marquette
374 24:41.7 7:57 1291 Blaine Carter JR Kickapoo
375 24:44.2 7:58 1454 Parker Freeman FR Ladue Horton Watkins
376 24:48.2 7:59 2098 Jack McEachern SR Parkway South
377 24:52.0 8:01 2393 Karl Becker SO Rockwood Summit
378 143 24:55.7 8:02 1800 Max Trams SO MICDS
379 25:00.7 8:04 180 Grant Underhill SO CBC
380 25:23.2 8:11 878 Brendan Little SO Francis Howell Central
381 25:30.2 8:13 833 Josh Mueller JR Francis Howell
382 25:37.2 8:15 2654 Dakota Abram SR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
383 144 25:39.2 8:16 2752 Mitchell Wilson FR St. Clair
384 25:46.9 8:18 1460 John Jaeger FR Ladue Horton Watkins
385 25:50.3 8:19 1464 Brian Mayfield FR Ladue Horton Watkins
386 25:59.5 8:22 1467 Josh Novack SO Ladue Horton Watkins
387 26:13.0 8:27 1455 Austin Ganzer FR Ladue Horton Watkins
388 26:13.7 8:27 1994 Hunter Moses FR O'Fallon (IL)
389 26:15.7 8:28 2668 Gunnar Kemp JR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
390 26:25.4 8:31 347 Matthew Steele SO De Smet
391 26:31.5 8:33 3137 Brandon Falls SO Troy Buchanan
392 26:50.5 8:39 179 John Summers SO CBC
393 27:00.4 8:42 2405 Kyle Hertz SO Rockwood Summit
394 27:36.2 8:54 2674 Darian Plowman SO Springdale Har-Ber (AR)
395 28:32.7 9:12 2686 Sean Wilson JR Springdale Har-Ber (AR)