6TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 10, 2011

 EVENT #10 - FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Cor Jesu Academy              
            5   17   23   24   28  (60) (61) =    97
         Amanda Heard, Anne Wilhelm, Kate Williams, Courtney Hymes, Keara
         Greunke, Mary Kate Hummel, Nikki Billmeyer
  2. Parkway West                  
            1    6   16   37   44  (54) (69) =   104
         Maddy Brown, Rachel Yang, Megan Chisholm, Olivia Poppen, Maggie
         Dreyer-Schumert, Sarah Shin, Eileen Tully
  3. Francis Howell                
            2   19   25   30   47  (59) (64) =   123
         Amy Marx, Olivia Ostertag, Lauren McCarthy, Erica Diesfeld, Emma Wray,
         Diana Atchley, Jessica Hannan
  4. Kirkwood                      
           11   12   29   31   50  (52) (53) =   133
         Sierra Acker, Samantha Waigand, Mackenzie Lodholz, Maggie Dickherber,
         Bridget Randazzo, Claire Swehla, Kellie Walter
  5. Francis Howell North          
            4   21   34   38   39  (45) (51) =   136
         Dominique Meyer, Arel Kirkpatrick, Marissa Watkins, Megan Grannemann,
         Shelby Galatioto, Michalea Evans, Rubi Magana
  6. St. Joseph Academy            
           18   22   27   32   40  (46) (49) =   139
         Ellie Mattern, Bitsy Egan, Megan Brightfield, Elisabeth Loe, Madison
         Trout, Lorna Dalton, Scarlett Sanchez
  7. Fort Zumwalt West             
            9   14   33   42   48  (67) (68) =   146
         Jenna Marston, Kristy Hiatt, Katherine Brouillet, Nathalie Kaemmerer,
         Allegra Pierce, Hayley Maurer, Karley Armstrong
  8. Marquette                     
           10   26   36   41   56  (57) (58) =   169
         Leah Kimerle, Jackie Naeger, Rachel Gosen, Nicole Gratzer, Kelly
         Reamer, Danielle Otto, Jennifer Cook
  9. Villa Duchesne                
            3   15   35   62   66            =   181
         Elise Marker, Hannah Billings, Sammi Zook, Kit Brown, Dana Lucas
 10. Nerinx Hall                   
            8   13   43   65   70  (71)      =   199
         Lucy McCanna, Jane Bufe, Carly Springer, Kathleen Moloney, Elizabeth
         Hereford, Kim Griesenauer
 11. Mehlville                     
            7   20   55   63   72  (73) (74) =   217
         Kenzie Giorgi, Amra Muric, Sydney French, Madison Meyer, Gaby Pattrin,
         Jessica Nelson, Krista Leek