6TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 10, 2011

FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record 11:12.3 Angie Sumner, Eureka, 2009

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:42.6 6:17 2123 Maddy Brown FR Parkway West
2 2 11:51.8 6:22 808 Amy Marx FR Francis Howell
3 3 11:51.9 6:22 3206 Elise Marker FR Villa Duchesne
4 4 12:00.3 6:27 904 Dominique Meyer FR Francis Howell North
5 12:07.3 6:31 1070 Meg Fridley FR Jackson
6 5 12:18.6 6:37 264 Amanda Heard FR Cor Jesu Academy
7 6 12:24.6 6:40 2155 Rachel Yang FR Parkway West
8 7 12:29.8 6:43 1747 Kenzie Giorgi FR Mehlville
9 12:30.8 6:43 2168 Sarah Mohrmann FR Pattonville
10 12:32.6 6:44 3055 Chantel Dean FR Sullivan
11 8 12:38.6 6:47 1809 Lucy McCanna FR Nerinx Hall
12 9 12:39.1 6:48 705 Jenna Marston FR Fort Zumwalt West
13 12:42.1 6:49 2199 Mariah Jackson FR Poplar Bluff
14 12:42.6 6:50 1523 Erin Stonner FR Lindbergh
15 10 12:49.6 6:53 1608 Leah Kimerle FR Marquette
16 12:54.9 6:56 2384 Michelle Shamroe FR Rockwood Summit
17 12:58.2 6:58 1066 Molly Cunningham FR Jackson
18 12:58.4 6:58 608 Amanda Greene FR Fort Zumwalt East
19 11 12:58.8 6:58 1321 Sierra Acker FR Kirkwood
20 12 12:59.8 6:59 1390 Samantha Waigand FR Kirkwood
21 13 13:03.6 7:01 1804 Jane Bufe FR Nerinx Hall
22 14 13:04.6 7:01 696 Kristy Hiatt FR Fort Zumwalt West
23 13:05.3 7:02 441 Mackenzie Weakley FR Farmington
24 13:06.6 7:02 1508 Ann Iverson FR Lindbergh
25 13:10.1 7:04 1273 Heather Haloupek FR Kickapoo
26 15 13:10.9 7:05 3193 Hannah Billings FR Villa Duchesne
27 13:12.1 7:05 2258 Alyssa Borst FR Rock Bridge
28 16 13:19.5 7:09 2124 Megan Chisholm FR Parkway West
29 17 13:19.5 7:09 284 Anne Wilhelm FR Cor Jesu Academy
30 18 13:24.3 7:12 2871 Ellie Mattern FR St. Joseph Academy
31 19 13:25.9 7:13 812 Olivia Ostertag FR Francis Howell
32 20 13:32.3 7:16 1754 Amra Muric FR Mehlville
33 21 13:35.6 7:18 901 Arel Kirkpatrick FR Francis Howell North
34 22 13:39.6 7:20 2846 Bitsy Egan FR St. Joseph Academy
35 23 13:42.1 7:21 285 Kate Williams FR Cor Jesu Academy
36 24 13:42.4 7:22 268 Courtney Hymes FR Cor Jesu Academy
37 25 13:43.8 7:22 809 Lauren McCarthy FR Francis Howell
38 26 13:44.1 7:23 1613 Jackie Naeger FR Marquette
39 27 13:44.1 7:23 2835 Megan Brightfield FR St. Joseph Academy
40 13:44.7 7:23 2388 Gabby Tucci FR Rockwood Summit
41 13:47.9 7:25 1519 Elisabeth Sauer FR Lindbergh
42 28 13:47.9 7:25 262 Keara Greunke FR Cor Jesu Academy
43 29 13:51.6 7:27 1357 Mackenzie Lodholz FR Kirkwood
44 30 13:53.8 7:28 795 Erica Diesfeld FR Francis Howell
45 31 13:59.4 7:31 1331 Maggie Dickherber FR Kirkwood
46 32 14:03.8 7:33 2870 Elisabeth Loe FR St. Joseph Academy
47 33 14:04.6 7:34 688 Katherine Brouillet FR Fort Zumwalt West
48 34 14:10.3 7:37 916 Marissa Watkins FR Francis Howell North
49 35 14:15.3 7:39 3215 Sammi Zook FR Villa Duchesne
50 36 14:15.9 7:40 1600 Rachel Gosen FR Marquette
51 14:16.6 7:40 3277 Alyssa Fischer FR Windsor
52 14:17.6 7:41 2165 Breanna Kellogg FR Pattonville
53 14:18.2 7:41 2197 Cassidy Harris FR Poplar Bluff
54 37 14:18.3 7:41 2144 Olivia Poppen FR Parkway West
55 38 14:19.1 7:41 898 Megan Grannemann FR Francis Howell North
56 39 14:20.6 7:42 896 Shelby Galatioto FR Francis Howell North
57 40 14:21.5 7:43 2896 Madison Trout FR St. Joseph Academy
58 41 14:22.6 7:43 1601 Nicole Gratzer FR Marquette
59 42 14:24.6 7:44 701 Nathalie Kaemmerer FR Fort Zumwalt West
60 14:26.8 7:45 104 Haley White FR Cape Central
61 43 14:29.1 7:47 1815 Carly Springer FR Nerinx Hall
62 44 14:31.8 7:48 2127 Maggie Dreyer-Schumert FR Parkway West
63 45 14:34.6 7:50 894 Michalea Evans FR Francis Howell North
64 46 14:35.6 7:50 2844 Lorna Dalton FR St. Joseph Academy
65 47 14:36.3 7:51 820 Emma Wray FR Francis Howell
66 14:36.9 7:51 3063 Laura Ware FR Sullivan
67 48 14:37.1 7:51 709 Allegra Pierce FR Fort Zumwalt West
68 49 14:40.6 7:53 2888 Scarlett Sanchez FR St. Joseph Academy
69 50 14:41.1 7:53 1371 Bridget Randazzo FR Kirkwood
70 51 14:41.6 7:53 902 Rubi Magana FR Francis Howell North
71 52 14:44.1 7:55 1383 Claire Swehla FR Kirkwood
72 14:45.1 7:55 1268 Malea Davis FR Kickapoo
73 53 14:47.1 7:56 1391 Kellie Walter FR Kirkwood
74 54 14:48.6 7:57 2149 Sarah Shin FR Parkway West
75 55 14:50.3 7:58 1744 Sydney French FR Mehlville
76 56 14:51.7 7:59 1615 Kelly Reamer FR Marquette
77 14:51.9 7:59 640 Rachel Goetz FR Fort Zumwalt South
78 57 14:55.1 8:01 1614 Danielle Otto FR Marquette
79 58 14:55.6 8:01 1594 Jennifer Cook FR Marquette
80 14:56.1 8:01 1370 Allyssa Pope FR Kirkwood
81 15:00.3 8:03 2857 Maggie Hennessy FR St. Joseph Academy
82 59 15:01.6 8:04 791 Diana Atchley FR Francis Howell
83 60 15:01.6 8:04 267 Mary Kate Hummel FR Cor Jesu Academy
84 61 15:01.8 8:04 252 Nikki Billmeyer FR Cor Jesu Academy
85 15:04.8 8:06 2200 Lydia Keller FR Poplar Bluff
86 15:07.1 8:07 1590 Emily Bosak FR Marquette
87 15:07.8 8:07 2866 Abigail Kostecki FR St. Joseph Academy
88 62 15:08.8 8:08 3195 Kit Brown FR Villa Duchesne
89 15:09.8 8:09 2376 Kelsey Lieberman FR Rockwood Summit
90 15:14.1 8:11 611 Alex Ostrander FR Fort Zumwalt East
91 15:17.4 8:13 897 Emily Gast FR Francis Howell North
92 15:23.6 8:16 1386 Perry Tatlow FR Kirkwood
93 63 15:25.8 8:17 1753 Madison Meyer FR Mehlville
94 15:29.6 8:19 1266 Crystal Choates FR Kickapoo
95 64 15:37.8 8:24 802 Jessica Hannan FR Francis Howell
96 15:38.6 8:24 1350 Allison Hubbard FR Kirkwood
97 15:38.6 8:24 272 Hannah Kroll FR Cor Jesu Academy
98 65 15:39.1 8:24 1810 Kathleen Moloney FR Nerinx Hall
99 15:39.6 8:25 2263 Kylee Cortez FR Rock Bridge
100 15:42.1 8:26 1333 Abbey Downey FR Kirkwood
101 15:43.6 8:27 799 Michaela Gust FR Francis Howell
102 15:43.9 8:27 2267 Lily Hobbs FR Rock Bridge
103 15:45.8 8:28 1588 Madison Baker FR Marquette
104 66 15:46.3 8:28 3205 Dana Lucas FR Villa Duchesne
105 15:47.3 8:29 1596 Hannah Dorsey FR Marquette
106 15:53.8 8:32 282 Molly Waller FR Cor Jesu Academy
107 15:56.3 8:34 909 Charlene Penrod FR Francis Howell North
108 16:05.1 8:38 659 Ryan Thompson FR Fort Zumwalt South
109 16:11.3 8:42 2161 Michelle Cummings FR Pattonville
110 16:13.1 8:42 2381 Kallie Rackley FR Rockwood Summit
111 67 16:14.4 8:43 706 Hayley Maurer FR Fort Zumwalt West
112 16:14.8 8:43 1372 Emily Reider FR Kirkwood
113 16:17.1 8:45 1511 Alyssa Marin FR Lindbergh
114 16:20.3 8:46 807 Maggie Markus FR Francis Howell
115 68 16:29.8 8:51 686 Karley Armstrong FR Fort Zumwalt West
116 16:30.1 8:52 694 Triston Hance FR Fort Zumwalt West
117 69 16:35.3 8:54 2150 Eileen Tully FR Parkway West
118 16:37.2 8:55 1616 Kristin Rodriguez FR Marquette
119 70 16:37.8 8:56 1807 Elizabeth Hereford FR Nerinx Hall
120 16:39.6 8:57 2269 Madeline Inslee FR Rock Bridge
121 16:40.1 8:57 2882 Kaitlyn Platcher FR St. Joseph Academy
122 16:43.1 8:59 914 Sydney Vanourney FR Francis Howell North
123 16:44.6 8:59 105 Sara Yarbrough FR Cape Central
124 16:45.1 9:00 635 Kaitlyn Armstrong FR Fort Zumwalt South
125 16:53.8 9:04 1061 Morgan Asendorf SO Jackson
126 16:53.8 9:04 1385 Lizzy Tatlow FR Kirkwood
127 17:09.1 9:13 1329 Jennifer Comfort FR Kirkwood
128 17:12.8 9:15 2842 Sophia Chappuis FR St. Joseph Academy
129 17:20.1 9:18 715 Hailey Vandeutekom FR Fort Zumwalt West
130 17:21.1 9:19 2863 Natalie Imo FR St. Joseph Academy
131 71 17:22.8 9:20 1806 Kim Griesenauer FR Nerinx Hall
132 17:35.3 9:27 1352 Sophia Kabbani FR Kirkwood
133 72 17:42.8 9:31 1757 Gaby Pattrin FR Mehlville
134 17:54.3 9:37 2834 Lexi Boschert JR St. Joseph Academy
135 18:00.3 9:40 2118 Alya Bajwa FR Parkway West
136 18:10.6 9:46 910 Lauren Pike FR Francis Howell North
137 18:12.1 9:46 2847 Grace England FR St. Joseph Academy
138 73 18:53.8 10:09 1755 Jessica Nelson FR Mehlville
139 18:59.1 10:12 2839 Hallie Cain FR St. Joseph Academy
140 19:17.6 10:21 3058 Kaytlyn Pruett FR Sullivan
141 19:24.6 10:25 2157 Kionta Banks FR Pattonville
142 19:32.3 10:29 1388 Amelia Thompson FR Kirkwood
143 74 21:14.4 11:24 1750 Krista Leek FR Mehlville
144 21:40.4 11:38 1823 Angel Matthews FR Normandy
145 24:23.4 13:06 2874 Kelly Megown FR St. Joseph Academy