4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record: 18:41.8, Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 20:22.5 6:34 1951 ELIZABETH FLOWERS JR NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL ST. LOU
2 2 20:34.3 6:38 2324 Julie Sharp sr Westminster Christian Academy
3 3 20:36.0 6:38 2351 MADDY ORF FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
4 4 20:43.7 6:41 1756 Amanda Behnke so Lutheran High School South
5 5 20:49.0 6:43 2245 Kate West sr Timberland High School- Wentzv
6 20:59.1 6:46 1300 Kathy McCormack jr Affton High School
7 6 21:03.8 6:47 2065 Stephanie Romero sr Principia
8 21:10.0 6:49 1769 Emily Haberstroh so Lutheran High-St. Peters
9 7 21:11.8 6:50 2043 Jalisa Ransom sr Pattonville High School
10 8 21:12.2 6:50 2309 Allison Wilke sr Visitation Academy
11 9 21:12.5 6:50 2033 Geri Farrell jr Pattonville High School
12 10 21:13.5 6:50 2070 Sarah Winterroth jr Principia
13 11 21:23.0 6:53 2156 Bri Ebenroth fr St. Dominic
14 12 21:25.8 6:54 2267 Ali Moser so Ursuline Academy
15 13 21:28.5 6:55 1971 Hayley Mclemore sr PARKVIEW
16 21:30.2 6:56 1835 Sarah Ogar sr Mexico High School
17 21:34.2 6:57 1566 Hannah Montgomery jr Glendale High School
18 14 21:45.9 7:01 1819 Britney Neuhauser sr McCluer North High School
19 21:47.0 7:01 1666 Eileen Williams so John Burroughs
20 15 21:53.8 7:03 1758 Marielle Counts sr Lutheran High School South
21 21:59.0 7:05 1561 Jessica Bear sr Glendale High School
22 16 22:02.9 7:06 1875 Alissah Dickey so North St. Francois County R-1
23 17 22:03.8 7:07 1959 Molly Votaw sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
24 18 22:04.9 7:07 2298 Katherine Hopkins fr Visitation Academy
25 22:07.9 7:08 1831 Hannah Sebold jr Mehlville High School
26 22:09.5 7:08 2149 Audrey Miller jr St. Clair
27 19 22:12.2 7:09 2253 Heather Heisse sr Troy High School
28 22:17.4 7:11 1868 tyrona allen jr Normandy
29 20 22:18.0 7:11 1427 Alexis Kiefer so Farmington High School
30 21 22:18.0 7:11 2114 Johnson Tess sr Rosati-Kain
31 22:19.4 7:12 1343 Nicole Indovino so Clayton High School
32 22 22:21.4 7:12 2282 Ashley Freeman so Villa Duchesne
33 23 22:24.8 7:13 1436 Jacqueline Wolf so Farmington High School
34 24 22:25.2 7:13 2040 Hannah Johnson jr Pattonville High School
35 25 22:26.5 7:14 2251 Sarah Graham jr Troy High School
36 26 22:26.8 7:14 2325 Laura Tarantino fr Westminster Christian Academy
37 27 22:30.7 7:15 1425 Shelby Hobbs so Farmington High School
38 22:50.7 7:22 1347 Payton Sciarratta so Clayton High School
39 28 22:50.9 7:22 2305 Ashley Rubin jr Visitation Academy
40 29 22:52.3 7:22 2283 Melissa Gendron sr Villa Duchesne
41 30 22:53.6 7:23 2036 Melissa Fulton jr Pattonville High School
42 31 22:56.6 7:24 2258 Jen Aubuchon sr Ursuline Academy
43 32 22:56.7 7:24 2064 Spencer Randolph so Principia
44 33 22:59.2 7:24 1428 Alexis King so Farmington High School
45 34 23:00.4 7:25 1962 Heather Brown jr PARKVIEW
46 23:04.7 7:26 1771 Angie Stienbacher fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
47 35 23:07.7 7:27 2059 Liz Gilman so Principia
48 36 23:11.9 7:28 2263 Alex Doellefeld sr Ursuline Academy
49 37 23:12.5 7:29 1878 Karley Monroe so North St. Francois County R-1
50 38 23:14.6 7:29 1433 Katherine Sitzes so Farmington High School

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record: 18:41.8, Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
51 39 23:19.4 7:31 1755 Carly Bartow jr Lutheran High School South
52 40 23:19.4 7:31 2168 Maggie Wilmes sr St. Dominic
53 41 23:22.6 7:32 2291 Anna Wattles jr Villa Duchesne
54 42 23:22.8 7:32 1883 Taylor Weible so North St. Francois County R-1
55 43 23:23.2 7:32 2352 MEGHAN WHITEHEAD FR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
56 44 23:26.8 7:33 2281 Katie Foster jr Villa Duchesne
57 23:31.2 7:35 1571 Jamila Burton sr Hazelwood Central
58 45 23:31.8 7:35 2238 Abby Palm sr Timberland High School- Wentzv
59 46 23:32.2 7:35 2226 Jessie Landwehr sr Sullivan High School
60 47 23:33.5 7:35 1426 Jetaime Hovis so Farmington High School
61 48 23:38.2 7:37 2249 Karen Fackler sr Troy High School
62 49 23:39.4 7:37 2157 Sam Hartnett so St. Dominic
63 50 23:40.8 7:38 1430 Taylin Persons jr Farmington High School
64 51 23:45.7 7:39 2250 Riley Fader fr Troy High School
65 52 23:45.8 7:39 2319 Rebecca Harner sr Westminster Christian Academy
66 53 23:48.0 7:40 1879 Keila Nesler jr North St. Francois County R-1
67 23:50.4 7:41 1772 Alisson Von Deylen fr Lutheran High-St. Peters
68 23:51.4 7:41 1836 Shelbi Prince jr Mexico High School
69 54 23:51.6 7:41 2300 Holly Lanham so Visitation Academy
70 55 23:52.6 7:42 2307 Megan Schrik fr Visitation Academy
71 56 23:55.2 7:42 2347 EMILIY MALLOW JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
72 57 23:59.6 7:44 2346 LAURA PROFUMO SR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
73 23:59.8 7:44 1422 Lauren Choate sr Farmington High School
74 24:05.1 7:46 1335 Simone Bernstein sr Clayton High School
75 58 24:07.1 7:46 1966 laura Frakes so PARKVIEW
76 59 24:09.0 7:47 2256 Courtney Sciarratta jr Troy High School
77 60 24:12.1 7:48 2233 Sydney Emhke so Timberland High School- Wentzv
78 61 24:13.5 7:48 1943 Nicole Atencio so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
79 62 24:20.0 7:50 2244 Rachel Turnbull so Timberland High School- Wentzv
80 24:20.6 7:51 1563 Thi Littlemoon so Glendale High School
81 63 24:21.1 7:51 2165 Brittney Ryan jr St. Dominic
82 24:22.4 7:51 1825 Jayla McCaw jr McCluer South-Berkeley
83 64 24:25.6 7:52 1963 Creighton Chavez jr PARKVIEW
84 65 24:26.1 7:52 1960 Madeline Alexander jr PARKVIEW
85 66 24:26.1 7:52 2161 Casey Maloney fr St. Dominic
86 67 24:26.3 7:52 2227 Lindsay Miller jr Sullivan High School
87 24:28.6 7:53 1873 eileen williams jr Normandy
88 24:28.6 7:53 1664 Elise Riley jr John Burroughs
89 24:30.4 7:54 1435 Cassidy Whitener sr Farmington High School
90 68 24:30.4 7:54 2037 Sofia Gonzalez jr Pattonville High School
91 69 24:32.5 7:54 1876 Kierstin Godier fr North St. Francois County R-1
92 24:33.5 7:55 1658 Devon Camp sr John Burroughs
93 70 24:34.3 7:55 2030 Elise Amo so Pattonville High School
94 71 24:36.1 7:56 1947 Lexi Butler so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
95 72 24:50.1 8:00 1945 Ali Brown sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
96 73 24:50.8 8:00 2239 Kristin Pins jr Timberland High School- Wentzv
97 24:57.3 8:02 1663 Rebecca McDonald so John Burroughs
98 74 25:02.3 8:04 2160 Kara Hoff jr St. Dominic
99 75 25:02.4 8:04 2236 Sara Mesker sr Timberland High School- Wentzv
100 76 25:02.7 8:04 2286 Jordan Lucas so Villa Duchesne

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Record: 18:41.8, Natalie Todd, Ladue, 2007

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
101 77 25:07.6 8:06 2268 Noelle Ray sr Ursuline Academy
102 78 25:08.8 8:06 2106 Weis Bess sr Rosati-Kain
103 79 25:14.1 8:08 2317 Ramya Gruneisen so Westminster Christian Academy
104 80 25:14.2 8:08 2326 Lucy Wynn so Westminster Christian Academy
105 81 25:44.4 8:18 1818 Dani Littrell jr McCluer North High School
106 82 25:44.7 8:18 1821 Marcie Veit jr McCluer North High School
107 83 25:50.1 8:19 2228 Ashley Pieper sr Sullivan High School
108 84 25:52.1 8:20 2107 Morrissey Carly so Rosati-Kain
109 85 25:58.2 8:22 1967 Tessa Hull so PARKVIEW
110 86 26:01.5 8:23 2299 Anne Kaiser fr Visitation Academy
111 87 26:09.6 8:26 1814 Anna Beckemeyer so McCluer North High School
112 88 26:10.9 8:26 1763 Petra Orascanin fr Lutheran High School South
113 89 26:17.4 8:28 2349 MICHELLE HANTEN JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
114 90 26:29.8 8:32 1764 Kate Sherman sr Lutheran High School South
115 91 26:33.0 8:33 1973 Carsen Miller jr PARKVIEW
116 92 26:39.5 8:35 2110 Krings Jill sr Rosati-Kain
117 93 26:42.5 8:36 2108 Kainz Carolyn fr Rosati-Kain
118 94 26:57.8 8:41 2363 KENZIE KELLER JR PRINCIPIA
119 95 26:58.6 8:41 2235 Ruthie McClain jr Timberland High School- Wentzv
120 27:20.1 8:48 2277 Amanda Sutton fr Valley Park
121 27:48.1 8:57 1298 Paige Eckert jr Affton High School
122 96 28:00.8 9:01 2350 RACHEL HUNN SO INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
123 97 28:01.1 9:02 2224 Robbie Barker so Sullivan High School
124 98 28:26.7 9:10 1950 Megan Dayton sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
125 28:30.2 9:11 1869 lynn ford jr Normandy
126 99 28:34.2 9:12 2259 Marissa Aubuchon jr Ursuline Academy
127 100 28:34.5 9:12 2311 Avery Anderson so Westminster Christian Academy
128 28:39.5 9:14 1579 Gabrielle Pouncil jr Hazelwood Central
129 101 28:43.1 9:15 2320 Leah Janssen fr Westminster Christian Academy
130 102 28:56.2 9:19 1816 Meredith Harrison so McCluer North High School
131 103 29:22.9 9:28 1955 Lisa Rose sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
132 104 29:33.3 9:31 1761 Allison Lewis sr Lutheran High School South
133 29:44.8 9:35 2314 Katie Boesch fr Westminster Christian Academy
134 105 29:53.3 9:38 1817 Kourtney Harvey so McCluer North High School
135 106 30:08.3 9:43 2230 Natasha Snavely so Sullivan High School
136 30:15.7 9:45 1572 Lauri Craig sr Hazelwood Central
137 107 30:48.7 9:56 2297 Melissa Fogarty jr Visitation Academy