4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:34.5 7:05 2287 Alex Roth fr Villa Duchesne
2 2 17:38.7 7:06 1976 Melanie Ward fr PARKVIEW
3 3 17:48.0 7:10 2264 Victoria Hunt so Ursuline Academy
4 4 18:09.6 7:19 2058 Fenja Gerpott jr Principia
5 18:19.8 7:23 2345 BERNICE FARLOW SR JENNINGS
6 18:20.4 7:23 2344 TIERRA ALVEY SO JENNINGS
7 5 18:34.3 7:29 1995 Marie Storer so Parkway North H.S.
8 6 18:34.4 7:29 2289 Kaitlyn Springer fr Villa Duchesne
9 18:42.0 7:32 2050 ami godbey so poplar bluff
10 18:53.5 7:37 2328 MARIA MILOSCIA FR WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL
11 7 18:58.2 7:38 1968 Mariah Klanchar fr PARKVIEW
12 8 19:03.5 7:41 1965 Lauren Fetty sr PARKVIEW
13 9 19:06.7 7:42 1882 Jessica Stahlman fr North St. Francois County R-1
14 19:07.3 7:42 2052 brooke kirby so poplar bluff
15 10 19:10.7 7:43 1826 Belkisa Dautovic so Mehlville High School
16 11 19:15.1 7:45 1369 Francesca Nicastro fr Cor Jesu
17 19:16.8 7:46 2331 Val Trenary jr Windsor High School
18 12 19:18.3 7:47 2057 Kirsty Edwards sr Principia
19 13 19:19.6 7:47 2274 Olivia Waterbury so Ursuline Academy
20 14 19:22.6 7:48 1832 Stephanie Vu so Mehlville High School
21 15 19:22.8 7:48 2278 Jenna Anderson fr Villa Duchesne
22 16 19:24.5 7:49 1833 Katie Wibbenmeyer sr Mehlville High School
23 17 19:24.5 7:49 1984 Erica Grajales sr Parkway North H.S.
24 18 19:25.8 7:50 1421 Sarah Chandler so Farmington High School
25 19 19:32.3 7:52 1364 Elise Ott fr Cor Jesu
26 20 19:32.5 7:52 1358 Callie Federer jr Cor Jesu
27 21 19:33.2 7:52 2304 Brooke Polivka sr Visitation Academy
28 22 19:37.3 7:54 2271 Abby Stewart so Ursuline Academy
29 23 19:40.4 7:55 1354 Blackwell Sarah so Cor Jesu
30 24 19:40.8 7:56 1880 Becky Sprauer fr North St. Francois County R-1
31 25 19:41.2 7:56 1980 Elizabeth Carr sr Parkway North H.S.
32 26 19:42.4 7:56 2063 Haley Morton sr Principia
33 19:49.7 7:59 2049 jordan conoy jr poplar bluff
34 19:56.2 8:02 2354 ELLEN HAYEK JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
35 19:56.7 8:02 2147 Makayla Declue so St. Clair
36 19:57.1 8:02 2240 Alissa Ringeisen so Timberland High School- Wentzv
37 27 19:59.1 8:03 1982 Rachel Fox sr Parkway North H.S.
38 28 20:03.4 8:05 2270 Trese Roediger so Ursuline Academy
39 29 20:04.8 8:05 2272 Elizabeth Suntrup fr Ursuline Academy
40 30 20:05.0 8:05 2279 Claire Bruntrager jr Villa Duchesne
41 20:07.8 8:06 2144 Kelly Barns so St. Clair
42 31 20:08.6 8:07 2162 Olivia Muegge jr St. Dominic
43 32 20:09.1 8:07 1351 Allison Doerr so Cor Jesu
44 33 20:09.8 8:07 2284 Katie Grewe so Villa Duchesne
45 34 20:10.3 8:07 2306 Claudia Rudelic sr Visitation Academy
46 35 20:16.4 8:10 1987 Chelsea Holland sr Parkway North H.S.
47 20:17.1 8:10 2051 bethany kenser so poplar bluff
48 36 20:18.0 8:11 2261 Meg Brady fr Ursuline Academy
49 37 20:19.4 8:11 1431 Lizzie Randall so Farmington High School
50 38 20:20.1 8:11 2257 Julia Ancel fr Ursuline Academy

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
51 39 20:28.6 8:15 2159 Emily Hesse jr St. Dominic
52 40 20:30.3 8:15 1978 Kristina Babayan jr Parkway North H.S.
53 41 20:33.3 8:17 2158 Elizabeth Hayden so St. Dominic
54 42 20:34.5 8:17 1989 Kiarra Johnson fr Parkway North H.S.
55 43 20:34.7 8:17 2066 Kimberly Sheasley jr Principia
56 20:34.7 8:17 1349 Nicole Turza sr Clayton High School
57 20:36.6 8:18 1338 Ella Davis so Clayton High School
58 44 20:37.7 8:18 2288 Lucy Smith sr Villa Duchesne
59 45 20:39.2 8:19 2056 Meoldy Colliatie sr Principia
60 20:40.8 8:20 2329 Jennifer Ferris fr Windsor High School
61 46 20:47.0 8:22 1881 Kaite Sprauer jr North St. Francois County R-1
62 47 20:50.8 8:24 2060 Hillary Hodgson sr Principia
63 48 20:51.5 8:24 1954 Anna Mattione so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
64 20:58.1 8:27 1981 Grisel Escobar jr Parkway North H.S.
65 20:59.1 8:27 2231 Emily Castendeda fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
66 49 21:00.5 8:28 1377 Mandy Mueller jr Cor Jesu
67 50 21:01.5 8:28 2115 Reid Theresa sr Rosati-Kain
68 21:08.0 8:31 2242 Anna Silliman jr Timberland High School- Wentzv
69 21:16.6 8:34 1988 Gabrielle Johnson so Parkway North H.S.
70 51 21:24.1 8:37 2296 Jen Dynis fr Visitation Academy
71 52 21:26.3 8:38 1352 Alyssa Hustedt so Cor Jesu
72 21:26.7 8:38 1357 Brooke Johnson sr Cor Jesu
73 53 21:27.4 8:38 1827 Emily Fitzgibbons jr Mehlville High School
74 21:30.1 8:40 2150 Kim Pelton so St. Clair
75 54 21:31.4 8:40 1956 Kaitlyn Shannon so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
76 55 21:37.9 8:43 2069 Kristen Winderl so Principia
77 56 21:38.9 8:43 1829 Michela Larsen sr Mehlville High School
78 57 21:40.7 8:44 1949 Megan Cunningham sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
79 21:46.1 8:46 1361 Claire Trebing fr Cor Jesu
80 21:47.1 8:46 2265 Maddie Intagliata so Ursuline Academy
81 58 21:49.0 8:47 1434 Maggie Vogelsang so Farmington High School
82 59 21:52.1 8:48 2301 Katie Mohan jr Visitation Academy
83 21:55.2 8:50 2067 Josie Waller sr Principia
84 21:55.4 8:50 2041 Elise Moser jr Pattonville High School
85 60 21:55.5 8:50 1975 Tiffaney Smith so PARKVIEW
86 21:56.3 8:50 1990 Devon Lawlor jr Parkway North H.S.
87 22:04.1 8:53 2225 Kathleen Brueggemann jr Sullivan High School
88 61 22:06.0 8:54 2109 Fitzsimmons Jane jr Rosati-Kain
89 62 22:07.9 8:55 1424 Elizabeth Galt so Farmington High School
90 22:08.0 8:55 2275 Emma Wigmore fr Ursuline Academy
91 22:15.2 8:58 2255 Alexis Sciarratta jr Troy High School
92 63 22:18.6 8:59 1952 Gretchen Freund jr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
93 64 22:22.0 9:00 2105 Daiber Amanda fr Rosati-Kain
94 22:23.5 9:01 2247 Abby Clifford fr Troy High School
95 65 22:26.5 9:02 1953 Lindsey Kren sr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
96 66 22:29.6 9:03 2295 Colleen Dulle fr Visitation Academy
97 22:57.8 9:15 1375 Liz Leingang jr Cor Jesu
98 67 22:58.5 9:15 2113 Lipe Shelby sr Rosati-Kain
99 68 22:58.8 9:15 1420 Molly Boyd jr Farmington High School
100 23:02.9 9:17 1371 Kaitlin Ford so Cor Jesu

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
101 23:06.4 9:18 2260 Molly Berra fr Ursuline Academy
102 23:07.6 9:19 1374 Lauren Pohl so Cor Jesu
103 23:17.8 9:23 2361 ANNIE STOREY SO COR JESU
104 23:19.7 9:24 1986 Denise Griffin jr Parkway North H.S.
105 23:20.6 9:24 1992 Sierra McKie fr Parkway North H.S.
106 23:21.5 9:24 1336 Jenna Cooper-Hayes jr Clayton High School
107 69 23:21.7 9:24 1874 Becky Dane fr North St. Francois County R-1
108 23:36.5 9:30 1353 Annie Morris jr Cor Jesu
109 70 23:47.4 9:35 1957 Caitlyn Somervell fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
110 23:56.5 9:38 1339 Marguerite Daw so Clayton High School
111 23:57.3 9:39 2243 Erica Silliman fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
112 71 24:11.0 9:44 2152 Jackie Alvarez sr St. Dominic
113 24:13.4 9:45 2146 Rebecca Brown jr St. Clair
114 24:18.9 9:47 2246 Ciara Brockett fr Troy High School
115 72 24:24.6 9:50 1948 Basia Cjakowski fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
116 73 24:24.8 9:50 1970 Thao Anh Mai jr PARKVIEW
117 74 24:30.3 9:52 2111 Pugliese Libby sr Rosati-Kain
118 75 24:40.8 9:56 2302 Molly Mohr so Visitation Academy
119 24:49.5 10:00 1944 Sammy Been so Notre Dame High School St. Lou
120 76 24:54.6 10:02 1974 Grace Shryack so PARKVIEW
121 25:18.4 10:11 2031 Kayla Coats jr Pattonville High School
122 25:26.9 10:15 1569 Neah Barnhart so Hazelwood Central
123 25:29.8 10:16 2034 Mindy Fitterling so Pattonville High School
124 25:36.7 10:19 2353 RACHEL ROCKAMANN JR INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
125 25:40.0 10:20 1568 Allyson Artis jr Hazelwood Central
126 77 25:54.3 10:26 2153 Nina Alvarez sr St. Dominic
127 78 26:04.1 10:30 1877 Moriah Hancock fr North St. Francois County R-1
128 26:11.6 10:33 2355 ELLEN GABLER SO INCARNATE WORD ACADEMY
129 26:32.4 10:41 1958 Joyce Vlashi fr Notre Dame High School St. Lou
130 27:52.0 11:13 1754 Shannon Barton so Lutheran High School South
131 30:30.3 12:17 1946 Angela Bunning so Notre Dame High School St. Lou