4TH ANNUAL 
          BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
            FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
 ===============================================
 Forest Park/Central Fields   September 12, 2009

 EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 4K WHITE DIVISION
                TEAM AWARDS

  1. Villa Duchesne                
            1    6   15   30   33  (44)      =    85
         Alex Roth, Kaitlyn Springer, Jenna Anderson, Claire Bruntrager, Katie
         Grewe, Lucy Smith
  2. Ursuline Academy              
            3   13   22   28   29  (36) (38) =    95
         Victoria Hunt, Olivia Waterbury, Abby Stewart, Trese Roediger,
         Elizabeth Suntrup, Meg Brady, Julia Ancel
  3. Cor Jesu                      
           11   19   20   23   32  (49) (52) =   105
         Francesca Nicastro, Elise Ott, Callie Federer, Blackwell Sarah,
         Allison Doerr, Mandy Mueller, Alyssa Hustedt
  4. Parkway North H.S.            
            5   17   25   27   35  (40) (42) =   109
         Marie Storer, Erica Grajales, Elizabeth Carr, Rachel Fox, Chelsea
         Holland, Kristina Babayan, Kiarra Johnson
  5. Principia                     
            4   12   26   43   45  (47) (55) =   130
         Fenja Gerpott, Kirsty Edwards, Haley Morton, Kimberly Sheasley, Meoldy
         Colliatie, Hillary Hodgson, Kristen Winderl
  6. Mehlville High School         
           10   14   16   53   56            =   149
         Belkisa Dautovic, Stephanie Vu, Katie Wibbenmeyer, Emily Fitzgibbons,
         Michela Larsen
  7. PARKVIEW                      
            2    7    8   60   73  (76)      =   150
         Melanie Ward, Mariah Klanchar, Lauren Fetty, Tiffaney Smith, Thao Anh
         Mai, Grace Shryack
  8. North St. Francois County R-1 
            9   24   46   69   78            =   226
         Jessica Stahlman, Becky Sprauer, Kaite Sprauer, Becky Dane, Moriah
         Hancock
  9. Visitation Academy            
           21   34   51   59   66  (75)      =   231
         Brooke Polivka, Claudia Rudelic, Jen Dynis, Katie Mohan, Colleen Dulle,
         Molly Mohr
 10. Farmington High School        
           18   37   58   62   68            =   243
         Sarah Chandler, Lizzie Randall, Maggie Vogelsang, Elizabeth Galt,
         Molly Boyd
 11. St. Dominic                   
           31   39   41   71   77            =   259
         Olivia Muegge, Emily Hesse, Elizabeth Hayden, Jackie Alvarez, Nina
         Alvarez
 12. Notre Dame High School St. Lou
           48   54   57   63   65  (70) (72) =   287
         Anna Mattione, Kaitlyn Shannon, Megan Cunningham, Gretchen Freund,
         Lindsey Kren, Caitlyn Somervell, Basia Cjakowski
 13. Rosati-Kain                   
           50   61   64   67   74            =   316
         Reid Theresa, Fitzsimmons Jane, Daiber Amanda, Lipe Shelby, Pugliese
         Libby