4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 18:24.4 5:56 852 JASON KEENA SO POPLAR BLUFF
2 1 18:40.4 6:01 117 Derick Stone fr Clayton High School
3 2 18:52.3 6:05 784 Sil Van De Velde sr PARKVIEW
4 3 18:53.3 6:05 1006 spencer king so Saint Louis Priory
5 4 18:54.8 6:06 720 Nick Zewiski so Mehlville High School
6 18:58.3 6:07 395 Logan Prescott so Glendale High School
7 5 19:05.0 6:09 976 nick d'orazio jr Saint Louis Priory
8 6 19:05.4 6:09 1163 Austin Gotway fr St. Clair
9 7 19:07.5 6:10 795 Jairus Bryant so Parkway North High
10 8 19:16.0 6:13 1162 Coty Declue fr St. Clair
11 9 19:17.0 6:13 708 Darryl Grandberry jr Mehlville High School
12 10 19:18.0 6:13 757 jammie williams so Normandy
13 11 19:19.7 6:14 710 Andrew Hopwood sr Mehlville High School
14 12 19:20.0 6:14 1245 Sam Mihulka fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
15 13 19:23.0 6:15 1004 graham kerwin jr Saint Louis Priory
16 14 19:28.3 6:17 221 Dakota Napoli so Farmington High School
17 15 19:28.6 6:17 716 Luke Robertson jr Mehlville High School
18 16 19:29.4 6:17 209 Chay Dann jr Farmington High School
19 17 19:35.6 6:19 782 Austin Nash so PARKVIEW
20 18 19:40.3 6:20 768 Will Burton fr PARKVIEW
21 19 19:43.2 6:21 108 Ian Docherty so Clayton High School
22 19:46.1 6:22 2336 JOSH MARSHALL SO GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
23 20 19:48.1 6:23 980 frederico equiguren fr Saint Louis Priory
24 21 19:49.8 6:23 882 Mattson WIlcoxen so Principia
25 22 19:53.3 6:25 709 Brendan Greer so Mehlville High School
26 23 19:56.4 6:26 489 Deandre Ingram Jennings
27 24 20:03.7 6:28 715 Nathan Quinn so Mehlville High School
28 25 20:06.4 6:29 744 louis brooks jr Normandy
29 26 20:12.0 6:31 1041 filip swat sr Saint Louis Priory
30 20:12.2 6:31 460 Brock Nanney jr Jackson High School
31 27 20:16.4 6:32 719 Drew Wohlschlaeger fr Mehlville High School
32 28 20:16.5 6:32 1009 andrew lall sr Saint Louis Priory
33 29 20:20.3 6:33 800 Anthony McGrath jr Parkway North High
34 30 20:21.3 6:34 979 ryan donlin fr Saint Louis Priory
35 31 20:22.4 6:34 486 Keith Beasely Jennings
36 32 20:23.0 6:34 490 Alfred Larry Jennings
37 33 20:24.8 6:35 491 Jeremiah Naylor Jennings
38 20:25.1 6:35 679 Jeff Porter jr McCluer High School
39 20:26.3 6:35 1040 brian steiner fr Saint Louis Priory
40 20:27.0 6:35 1024 luke o'dowd so Saint Louis Priory
41 34 20:27.8 6:36 872 Peter Carnesciali jr Principia
42 35 20:28.7 6:36 792 Jeremy Bozarth jr Parkway North High
43 36 20:28.8 6:36 695 Patrick Shell so McCluer North High School
44 37 20:30.6 6:37 112 Jack Hodapp jr Clayton High School
45 20:30.8 6:37 964 eric andreson sr Saint Louis Priory
46 38 20:31.0 6:37 488 William Greggory Jennings
47 20:31.7 6:37 1222 Joshua Daugette fr Ste Genevieve R-II
48 39 20:31.9 6:37 787 Christian Alten fr Parkway North High
49 40 20:34.5 6:38 772 Luke Frakes jr PARKVIEW
50 20:36.1 6:38 714 Dan O'Connor jr Mehlville High School

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
51 20:36.3 6:38 712 Nick Jercinovic jr Mehlville High School
52 41 20:42.2 6:40 586 Daniel Jakle so Lutheran High School South
53 20:43.3 6:41 1023 jack o'brien so Saint Louis Priory
54 20:45.5 6:41 1044 stephen theisen sr Saint Louis Priory
55 20:45.7 6:41 970 colby braeckel jr Saint Louis Priory
56 20:46.2 6:42 1029 clayton petti jr Saint Louis Priory
57 42 20:46.3 6:42 1164 Aaron Hilgert so St. Clair
58 20:50.4 6:43 706 Cody Dobson sr Mehlville High School
59 43 20:51.2 6:43 1290 Parker Kling fr Windsor High School
60 44 20:51.6 6:43 410 Clinton Walker sr Hazelwood Central
61 45 20:55.2 6:45 1249 Gatlin Rouillard so Timberland High School- Wentzv
62 20:55.7 6:45 890 Jose Solis so Ritenour High School
63 46 20:57.3 6:45 118 Sam Sutter so Clayton High School
64 20:59.1 6:46 854 NICK NICOLINI SO POPLAR BLUFF
65 47 21:00.7 6:46 116 Mathew Millett so Clayton High School
66 21:02.5 6:47 963 quentin amice fr Saint Louis Priory
67 48 21:04.1 6:47 1216 Max MIddendorf jr St. Mary's
68 49 21:05.1 6:48 579 Craig Butler fr Lutheran High School South
69 50 21:07.9 6:49 774 Cody Gilmore so PARKVIEW
70 51 21:08.9 6:49 414 Turrez Winningham jr Hazelwood Central
71 52 21:09.7 6:49 797 Sam Gallup fr Parkway North High
72 53 21:09.8 6:49 1250 Alan Sachs jr Timberland High School- Wentzv
73 54 21:10.5 6:49 1173 Shane Schmidt so St. Clair
74 55 21:11.6 6:50 110 Matthew Garrett fr Clayton High School
75 56 21:11.9 6:50 107 Joseph Dillon jr Clayton High School
76 57 21:13.1 6:50 730 Lawrence Tho Jerichow so Mexico High School
77 58 21:13.8 6:50 696 Mackenzie Ton fr McCluer North High School
78 21:13.9 6:51 999 peter hilboldt so Saint Louis Priory
79 21:14.3 6:51 1035 nick sarai so Saint Louis Priory
80 59 21:15.4 6:51 724 Ron Case so Mexico High School
81 21:16.0 6:51 1049 zach weiss jr Saint Louis Priory
82 21:16.7 6:51 453 Logan Green so Jackson High School
83 21:22.2 6:53 1052 jay wortham sr Saint Louis Priory
84 60 21:22.3 6:53 219 Austin Miner so Farmington High School
85 21:24.7 6:54 849 Austin Schumann so Pattonville High School
86 21:24.9 6:54 701 Johnny Farrow so McCluer South-Berkeley
87 21:25.4 6:54 889 Keith Mudge jr Ritenour High School
88 21:25.7 6:54 396 Wilson Tharp jr Glendale High School
89 61 21:26.6 6:55 600 Andrew Stratman fr Lutheran High School South
90 62 21:28.2 6:55 1289 Daniel Evans sr Windsor High School
91 21:30.5 6:56 1027 joey pasque so Saint Louis Priory
92 21:30.6 6:56 1034 charles rosebrough jr Saint Louis Priory
93 63 21:31.9 6:56 1165 Vladislav Kozhevikov so St. Clair
94 21:32.0 6:56 763 Kipp Landers fr North St. Francois County R-1
95 64 21:35.5 6:57 206 Dylan Chamberlain so Farmington High School
96 65 21:36.0 6:58 1203 Anthony Adams jr St. Mary's
97 66 21:36.1 6:58 746 jakobi connor so Normandy
98 67 21:38.8 6:59 802 Justin Ottes sr Parkway North High
99 21:39.7 6:59 1014 peter McLaughliin sr Saint Louis Priory
100 68 21:43.9 7:00 1244 Mitchel McLaughlin so Timberland High School- Wentzv

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
101 69 21:43.9 7:00 217 Dillon Lustick jr Farmington High School
102 70 21:45.3 7:01 690 Jared Langford sr McCluer North High School
103 71 21:46.5 7:01 1175 Phillip Whitaker fr St. Clair
104 72 21:49.0 7:02 1293 Daimen Mannning so Windsor High School
105 73 21:50.5 7:02 1212 Adam Kaminski so St. Mary's
106 74 21:51.5 7:03 1240 Drew Herron fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
107 75 21:52.0 7:03 1170 Jesse McCain so St. Clair
108 76 21:52.2 7:03 492 Ryan St. Hill Jennings
109 77 21:52.3 7:03 781 Zac Mouser so PARKVIEW
110 78 21:53.6 7:03 786 Tim Aldred jr Parkway North High
111 21:55.0 7:04 885 James Fisher sr Ritenour High School
112 79 21:55.8 7:04 771 Joey Fetty so PARKVIEW
113 21:56.3 7:04 1050 charlie welsh fr Saint Louis Priory
114 22:00.2 7:05 1223 Dyllan Heberlie fr Ste Genevieve R-II
115 80 22:02.1 7:06 598 Sam Ranzetta jr Lutheran High School South
116 81 22:03.2 7:06 691 Shayne McCrady so McCluer North High School
117 22:03.2 7:06 682 Malik White so McCluer High School
118 22:04.4 7:07 1013 richard mazuski jr Saint Louis Priory
119 82 22:04.4 7:07 1247 Brian Moughamian so Timberland High School- Wentzv
120 83 22:07.1 7:08 401 Jeff Craig so Hazelwood Central
121 84 22:11.6 7:09 865 Michael Allen so Principia
122 22:14.0 7:10 973 james capps so Saint Louis Priory
123 22:14.2 7:10 1161 Garrett Conway so St. Clair
124 22:14.6 7:10 119 Andrew Tankersley fr Clayton High School
125 22:19.3 7:12 1017 john menteer jr Saint Louis Priory
126 22:24.2 7:13 465 Jesse Zimmerman sr Jackson High School
127 22:24.9 7:13 120 Christopher Van Hare so Clayton High School
128 85 22:29.0 7:15 223 Sam Reese sr Farmington High School
129 86 22:30.3 7:15 1238 Nick Geldrich fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
130 87 22:30.9 7:15 1272 Tim Mormino so Valley Park
131 88 22:34.2 7:16 207 Josh Clark jr Farmington High School
132 89 22:34.8 7:17 590 Ben Markway so Lutheran High School South
133 90 22:36.2 7:17 752 deshon mack so Normandy
134 91 22:37.1 7:17 589 Trevor Landon jr Lutheran High School South
135 92 22:38.5 7:18 1205 Tommy Berra so St. Mary's
136 93 22:39.3 7:18 409 marquise Shumpert jr Hazelwood Central
137 94 22:42.5 7:19 408 Erick Ramirez sr Hazelwood Central
138 95 22:43.3 7:19 738 Skyler Wathen jr Mexico High School
139 22:49.7 7:21 115 David Mayer so Clayton High School
140 96 22:51.2 7:22 1278 Karl Wagner fr Valley Park
141 22:52.3 7:22 1235 Eric Fallon jr Timberland High School- Wentzv
142 97 22:52.8 7:22 403 Stephon Jackson so Hazelwood Central
143 98 23:00.3 7:25 1273 Devon Pendleton jr Valley Park
144 99 23:00.5 7:25 740 Ben Zinkel jr Mexico High School
145 100 23:01.4 7:25 754 devin ray so Normandy
146 101 23:03.1 7:26 726 Cole Given jr Mexico High School
147 23:07.2 7:27 983 andrew fogarty fr Saint Louis Priory
148 23:08.1 7:27 1263 Ben Turpin so Troy High School
149 23:08.3 7:27 840 Andrew Ayers so Pattonville High School
150 102 23:09.3 7:28 734 DeJhon Nunnelly jr Mexico High School

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
151 23:19.8 7:31 991 michael garviin fr Saint Louis Priory
152 23:22.0 7:32 977 clayton dahm sr Saint Louis Priory
153 103 23:23.3 7:32 1292 Zack Manning so Windsor High School
154 104 23:28.7 7:34 1267 Humza Ahmad fr Valley Park
155 23:30.5 7:34 1234 Tyler Dillon fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
156 105 23:35.3 7:36 753 darryl porter jr Normandy
157 23:35.9 7:36 1051 alec willman jr Saint Louis Priory
158 106 23:40.3 7:38 1294 Frankie Marsters fr Windsor High School
159 23:45.6 7:39 220 Sam Montgomery so Farmington High School
160 107 23:46.9 7:40 1271 Austin Martin fr Valley Park
161 23:49.1 7:40 779 Binh Mai so PARKVIEW
162 108 23:49.4 7:41 595 Zach Paul so Lutheran High School South
163 23:50.3 7:41 966 robert becker sr Saint Louis Priory
164 109 23:50.3 7:41 1291 Tyler Leeder sr Windsor High School
165 110 23:50.5 7:41 687 Anthony Gipson so McCluer North High School
166 23:51.6 7:41 109 Justin Elliot jr Clayton High School
167 111 23:52.2 7:41 747 james fields so Normandy
168 112 23:52.9 7:42 402 Joel Hamilton fr Hazelwood Central
169 23:57.1 7:43 1262 Alexander Suchland fr Troy High School
170 24:04.0 7:45 1028 hehal patel fr Saint Louis Priory
171 24:06.2 7:46 1237 Rob Fletcher so Timberland High School- Wentzv
172 24:06.8 7:46 1042 john szatkowski so Saint Louis Priory
173 24:07.5 7:46 1176 Josh Wilson so St. Clair
174 24:10.6 7:47 1243 Andrew Lombardi fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
175 24:13.3 7:48 993 stephen hanley fr Saint Louis Priory
176 113 24:15.3 7:49 685 Breneil Casey fr McCluer North High School
177 24:17.5 7:50 742 deandre ballard jr Normandy
178 24:18.9 7:50 1005 michael king fr Saint Louis Priory
179 114 24:24.3 7:52 739 Dalton Wilson fr Mexico High School
180 24:39.2 7:57 674 Christian Johnson jr McCluer High School
181 24:39.4 7:57 413 Jarris Williams fr Hazelwood Central
182 24:42.3 7:58 216 Justin Kaughman so Farmington High School
183 24:44.3 7:58 1022 alex noddings fr Saint Louis Priory
184 24:44.6 7:58 594 Andrew Meyer fr Lutheran High School South
185 24:47.0 7:59 111 Malik Haxton fr Clayton High School
186 24:48.1 7:59 1174 Levi Tate so St. Clair
187 24:50.0 8:00 1018 jim molloy jr Saint Louis Priory
188 24:50.2 8:00 581 Ben Hagan fr Lutheran High School South
189 24:50.3 8:00 996 william hellmuth jr Saint Louis Priory
190 24:52.5 8:01 965 pat bachmann fr Saint Louis Priory
191 24:53.8 8:01 1239 Jacob Hasty fr Timberland High School- Wentzv
192 25:01.1 8:04 1031 paul rhodes jr Saint Louis Priory
193 25:03.4 8:04 728 Levi Holmes so Mexico High School
194 25:04.6 8:05 1036 luke schmerold sr Saint Louis Priory
195 25:11.8 8:07 761 Brock Hedrick fr North St. Francois County R-1
196 25:14.8 8:08 1232 Alex Wyatt jr Sullivan High School
197 25:15.4 8:08 992 wyatt gill fr Saint Louis Priory
198 25:36.6 8:15 798 Kevin Graeler fr Parkway North High
199 25:44.1 8:17 1256 Luke Chistman so Troy High School
200 25:44.2 8:17 1002 daanish jajmaluddin fr Saint Louis Priory

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
201 25:54.0 8:21 804 Chris Sotradis sr Parkway North High
202 26:03.7 8:24 1039 luke slabaugh so Saint Louis Priory
203 26:11.3 8:26 601 Spencer Tegtmeyer fr Lutheran High School South
204 26:16.7 8:28 1008 ben krack sr Saint Louis Priory
205 26:23.2 8:30 602 Robert Tosie so Lutheran High School South
206 26:31.6 8:33 978 rocky dara so Saint Louis Priory
207 115 26:47.1 8:38 1218 Dan Radley so St. Mary's
208 116 27:09.1 8:45 1207 Marc Caola so St. Mary's
209 27:18.5 8:48 994 Joe hayes sr Saint Louis Priory
210 27:20.8 8:49 981 brad finnegan fr Saint Louis Priory
211 27:22.3 8:49 846 Jacob Masek so Pattonville High School
212 27:22.5 8:49 773 Seth Fredrickson so PARKVIEW
213 27:27.0 8:51 971 richard byrd sr Saint Louis Priory
214 27:35.7 8:53 675 Henry Leeper sr McCluer High School
215 27:39.2 8:55 729 Scott Honaker sr Mexico High School
216 27:40.4 8:55 1037 david sescleifer fr Saint Louis Priory
217 27:47.7 8:57 1030 william pohlman jr Saint Louis Priory
218 27:53.4 8:59 1025 joseph o'sullivan so Saint Louis Priory
219 117 27:53.4 8:59 871 Reed Brumm jr Principia
220 27:57.0 9:00 1020 wiliam moore fr Saint Louis Priory
221 118 28:15.8 9:06 1217 Eric Oswald jr St. Mary's
222 28:45.2 9:16 580 Josh Ema so Lutheran High School South
223 28:54.0 9:19 987 matt fuglsang so Saint Louis Priory
224 28:55.0 9:19 1160 Matt Barns so St. Clair
225 28:56.3 9:19 990 wyatt gale fr Saint Louis Priory
226 29:05.8 9:22 984 john fonseca fr Saint Louis Priory
227 119 29:17.7 9:26 1288 Kenny Ball jr Windsor High School
228 29:33.9 9:31 1045 alex todorov sr Saint Louis Priory
229 29:35.2 9:32 1019 charlie moore so Saint Louis Priory
230 120 29:37.5 9:33 881 Zach Selby jr Principia
231 29:48.3 9:36 985 david fournie so Saint Louis Priory
232 30:06.1 9:42 998 andrew hernandez so Saint Louis Priory
233 30:08.5 9:43 733 Paul Moody fr Mexico High School
234 121 30:11.4 9:44 877 David McClelland so Principia
235 31:15.9 10:04 732 Jonah McKeown so Mexico High School
236 31:22.2 10:06 2343 LUKE MALONE JR JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
237 31:25.5 10:07 1043 sam taylor fr Saint Louis Priory
238 32:01.2 10:19 1046 alex towler fr Saint Louis Priory
239 32:08.3 10:21 585 Cameron Huchison so Lutheran High School South
240 32:20.9 10:25 997 bryan hercules sr Saint Louis Priory
241 36:22.6 11:43 801 Julian Moore fr Parkway North High