4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K

Record: 7:41.9, Sarah Jacobsen, Potosi, 2008

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 7:23.6 5:57 1076 KASSIE RAWLINGS 8 POTOSI
2 2 8:05.3 6:31 1048 KAYLIN MANES 8 HERCULANEUM
3 3 8:16.2 6:40 1077 MCKENSIE SKILES 8 POTOSI
4 4 8:25.5 6:47 1023 MIRANDA GUTHRIE 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
5 5 8:27.3 6:49 1049 BROOKE PRINSTER 8 HERCULANEUM
6 6 8:28.5 6:50 1054 MIKAYLA CARR 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
7 8:30.9 6:52 1070 LYDIA WRIGHT 8 JEFFERSON R-7 SCHOOL DISTRICT
8 7 8:32.3 6:53 1061 ALEXA KELPE 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
9 8:32.4 6:53 2365 CLAIRE DARNELL 8 JEFFERSON R-7
10 8 8:33.3 6:53 1007 MADDIE SIEFERT 8 CAPE CENTRAL
11 9 8:34.5 6:54 1058 MEG FRIDLEY 7 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
12 8:34.7 6:55 1081 CHANTEL DEAN 7 SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
13 8:35.7 6:55 1072 EMILEE PIERCE 8 NORTH ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY R-1
14 10 8:36.3 6:56 1028 SAMANTHA PARSON 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
15 11 8:36.4 6:56 1020 PEYTON GALT 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
16 12 8:38.3 6:57 1042 CLAIRE THURMAN 8 FESTUS R-6
17 13 8:38.8 6:58 1062 LUCY KUNZ 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
18 14 8:44.1 7:02 1004 JACQUELINE CRAWFORD 7 CAPE CENTRAL
19 15 8:45.2 7:03 1008 BRIDGET TREPASSO 7 CAPE CENTRAL
20 8:47.2 7:05 1079 PAIGE BIELLER 8 SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
21 16 8:47.8 7:05 1045 SARAH COOK 8 HERCULANEUM
22 17 8:48.6 7:06 1043 CAROLYN WHITE 7 FESTUS R-6
23 8:49.2 7:06 1071 CHEYNNE ANDERSON 8 NORTH ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY R-1
24 18 8:51.8 7:08 1022 TABITHA GRIFFITH 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
25 19 8:56.6 7:12 1066 MARY KATE MYERS 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
26 20 8:57.5 7:13 1046 AMANDA EISENBIES 7 HERCULANEUM
27 21 9:02.4 7:17 1011 HALEY CHANDLER 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
28 22 9:05.7 7:20 1013 MONTANA KRAUSE 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
29 23 9:10.7 7:24 1065 SARAH LITTLE 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
30 24 9:12.0 7:25 1055 KELSEY CHRISTIANSON 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
31 25 9:13.9 7:26 1073 ALEXA CHAMNESS 7 POTOSI
32 26 9:21.9 7:33 1038 HAELI KACHADORIAN 7 FESTUS R-6
33 27 9:28.0 7:38 1040 ASHLEY PERRY 7 FESTUS R-6
34 28 9:29.8 7:39 1024 EMMA HOLMES 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
35 9:30.1 7:39 1067 KATIE BRINEGAR 8 JEFFERSON R-7 SCHOOL DISTRICT
36 9:30.8 7:40 1068 AFTON RAY 8 JEFFERSON R-7 SCHOOL DISTRICT
37 29 9:31.9 7:41 1078 TIFFANY SUTTON 7 POTOSI
38 30 9:32.8 7:41 1005 MADELEIN MCDONALD 7 CAPE CENTRAL
39 31 9:36.0 7:44 1084 AMANDA KING HERCULANEUM
40 9:38.0 7:46 1010 AJAI BRYANT 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
41 9:43.1 7:50 1063 JESSIE LIER 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
42 9:48.5 7:54 1051 BREANNA ANDERSON 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
43 9:48.7 7:54 1029 LUEREAINDA PEARSON 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
44 9:50.9 7:56 1032 EMILY SPRAY 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
45 9:51.0 7:56 1033 KATELYN STEVENS 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
46 9:51.4 7:56 1027 AMBERLAIN NIELSON 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
47 9:54.3 7:59 1057 SHANNON DAVIS 8 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
48 32 9:56.7 8:01 1035 KATIE DINEEN 7 FESTUS R-6
49 9:57.5 8:01 1016 CORRINE REEVES 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
50 10:04.2 8:07 1018 ELIZABETH WEILAND 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2K

Record: 7:41.9, Sarah Jacobsen, Potosi, 2008

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
51 10:06.9 8:09 1052 MADELYN BAKER 7 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
52 10:11.1 8:12 1009 REBECCA BANGER 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
53 10:13.3 8:14 1030 ASHLYNNE ROBERTS 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
54 10:18.6 8:18 1069 TRICIA SMITH 8 JEFFERSON R-7 SCHOOL DISTRICT
55 10:28.0 8:26 1025 ROBYN HOUSTON 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
56 10:42.8 8:38 1015 AMATISTA PEARSON 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
57 10:43.3 8:38 1021 KINSLEY GANN 8 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
58 33 10:59.7 8:51 1039 ROSE MEYER 7 FESTUS R-6
59 34 11:02.8 8:54 1075 ALEXIS KNAPP 7 POTOSI
60 11:03.1 8:54 1060 ASHLEY HOUSE 7 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
61 11:09.6 8:59 1056 KELLY COOK 7 JACKSON JUNIOR HIGH
62 35 11:21.1 9:09 1041 ASHLEY ROGERS 7 FESTUS R-6
63 36 11:31.2 9:17 1006 HARLEY OWENS 7 CAPE CENTRAL
64 11:43.6 9:27 1017 ALYSSA TETRAULT 7 FARMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
65 37 11:52.1 9:33 1003 TABITHA BRAZEL 7 CAPE CENTRAL
66 12:12.1 9:50 1037 KATLYN HOLMES 7 FESTUS R-6