4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record: 12:09.2, Clare Minnick, Nerinx Hall, 2008

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:12.3 6:01 1414 Angie Sumner fr Eureka High School
2 2 11:16.2 6:03 1596 KATLYN FISCHER fr Herculaneum
3 3 11:24.9 6:08 2195 Lucy May fr St. Josephs Academy
4 4 11:33.9 6:13 2174 LEXI BOSCHERT FR ST. JOSEPHS ACADEMY
5 5 12:03.4 6:29 1602 MARY MOLONEY fr Herculaneum
6 6 12:13.0 6:34 1410 Kelsey Schaeg fr Eureka High School
7 12:13.5 6:34 1670 Maris Calvert fr kickapoo
8 7 12:13.7 6:34 1388 Megan Cunningham fr Eureka High School
9 8 12:15.1 6:35 1859 Tess O'Brien fr Nerinx Hall
10 9 12:25.3 6:40 1404 Hannah Leniert fr Eureka High School
11 12:26.8 6:41 1824 Janelle Johnson fr McCluer South-Berkeley
12 10 12:28.7 6:42 1605 BAILEY STILWELL fr Herculaneum
13 11 12:35.6 6:46 1474 Jenny Retzlaff fr Fort Zumwalt West
14 12 12:43.4 6:50 1387 Ashely Castillo fr Eureka High School
15 13 12:43.8 6:50 1461 Courtney Coe fr Fort Zumwalt West
16 14 12:47.4 6:52 1778 Ashley Bertich fr Marquette
17 12:50.0 6:54 2340 ELLYN ATKINSON FR GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
18 12:52.9 6:55 1452 Britney Watson fr Fort Zumwalt East High
19 15 13:08.5 7:03 1403 Jenny Lawrence fr Eureka High School
20 16 13:10.4 7:04 1619 Kristen Cook fr Jackson High School
21 17 13:12.7 7:06 2205 Anna Pelch fr St. Josephs Academy
22 18 13:13.1 7:06 1390 Madison Deane fr Eureka High School
23 13:13.5 7:06 1381 Gentry Allie fr Eureka High School
24 19 13:20.5 7:10 1455 Kiara Barnes fr Fort Zumwalt West
25 20 13:22.8 7:11 1857 Courtney Naunheim fr Nerinx Hall
26 21 13:23.2 7:11 1799 Mary Kearney fr Marquette
27 13:25.3 7:12 1383 Genna Atkins fr Eureka High School
28 22 13:25.3 7:12 1629 Ashley Miles fr Jackson High School
29 13:26.1 7:13 1429 Sierra Lamers fr Farmington High School
30 23 13:28.3 7:14 2176 RACHEL DALSKE FR ST. JOSEPHS ACADEMY
31 13:29.1 7:15 2055 Kelsey Wilson fr Potosi
32 24 13:32.6 7:16 1595 ASHLEY EISENBIES fr Herculaneum
33 25 13:34.0 7:17 1603 RACHEL PERKINS fr Herculaneum
34 26 13:35.3 7:18 1479 Allie Spell fr Fort Zumwalt West
35 13:39.3 7:20 2062 Robin Marquand fr Principia
36 27 13:49.2 7:25 2002 Taylor Bradley fr Parkway West
37 13:49.9 7:26 1527 Aurora Blanchard fr Francis Howell North High Scho
38 28 13:55.7 7:29 2027 Megan Tully fr Parkway West
39 29 13:58.3 7:30 1775 Allie Molbach fr Marquette
40 30 13:58.5 7:30 2009 Taylor Feary fr Parkway West
41 31 14:04.2 7:33 1507 Shantavis Brown fr Francis Howell Central
42 14:04.6 7:34 1316 mallory dickson fr Cape Girardeau Central
43 14:04.6 7:34 1398 Jennifer Jandrasevic fr Eureka High School
44 32 14:06.2 7:34 2185 Sarah Hogland fr St. Josephs Academy
45 33 14:06.3 7:34 1848 Alex Isom fr Nerinx Hall
46 14:07.9 7:35 1344 Maggie Keil fr Clayton High School
47 34 14:12.6 7:38 2202 Annie Niemann fr St. Josephs Academy
48 35 14:13.0 7:38 2333 ZHAO NI DIRNBERGER FR JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
49 36 14:13.4 7:38 2072 Kopper Chumbley fr Ritenour High School
50 37 14:15.3 7:39 1468 Shelby Kane fr Fort Zumwalt West

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record: 12:09.2, Clare Minnick, Nerinx Hall, 2008

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
51 38 14:16.2 7:40 1460 Logan Clendaniel fr Fort Zumwalt West
52 39 14:19.8 7:42 1597 JULIA HEZEL fr Herculaneum
53 40 14:26.8 7:45 1482 Laura Wilson fr Fort Zumwalt West
54 41 14:29.1 7:47 2175 MARY BRIGHTFIELD FR ST. JOSEPHS ACADEMY
55 42 14:34.5 7:50 2015 Taylor Maurer fr Parkway West
56 43 14:39.3 7:52 1788 Hannah Koritz fr Marquette
57 44 14:39.4 7:52 1520 Alexis Mayfield fr Francis Howell Central
58 14:41.6 7:53 1828 Erin Huie fr Mehlville High School
59 14:42.3 7:54 1385 Ashley Boettge fr Eureka High School
60 45 14:46.2 7:56 1846 Kate Herries fr Nerinx Hall
61 14:46.8 7:56 2035 Athena Foster fr Pattonville High School
62 14:47.1 7:56 2200 Caity Most fr St. Josephs Academy
63 14:47.2 7:56 2182 Gina Giorgi fr St. Josephs Academy
64 15:00.9 8:04 2187 Mara Kelly fr St. Josephs Academy
65 46 15:01.5 8:04 1790 Jordan Menner fr Marquette
66 15:02.1 8:04 1480 Rachel Stout fr Fort Zumwalt West
67 47 15:05.1 8:06 1521 Emily Ortinau fr Francis Howell Central
68 48 15:06.0 8:07 1515 Madison Hubbard fr Francis Howell Central
69 15:07.3 8:07 1318 breanna givens fr Cape Girardeau Central
70 15:08.2 8:08 1402 Jessica LaVergne fr Eureka High School
71 49 15:11.1 8:09 1854 Rachell Miller fr Nerinx Hall
72 15:12.3 8:10 1400 Maddie ketcherside fr Eureka High School
73 15:14.7 8:11 2204 Caroline Orban fr St. Josephs Academy
74 50 15:15.6 8:12 1838 Sarah Bauman fr Nerinx Hall
75 51 15:22.4 8:15 1843 Emmy Earson fr Nerinx Hall
76 15:28.9 8:19 1458 Kelcey Boley fr Fort Zumwalt West
77 52 15:33.2 8:21 1523 Karisa Rodgers sr Francis Howell Central
78 15:41.6 8:26 2032 Samantha Dailey fr Pattonville High School
79 53 15:43.1 8:26 1789 Jennie Salus fr Marquette
80 15:43.5 8:27 2341 TAYLOR MACH FR GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
81 15:49.6 8:30 2193 Megan Krippene so St. Josephs Academy
82 54 15:49.9 8:30 1628 Brittany McCarther fr Jackson High School
83 55 15:50.6 8:30 1626 Lauren Johnson fr Jackson High School
84 15:55.7 8:33 2203 Katie O'Dea fr St. Josephs Academy
85 56 15:58.5 8:35 1813 Victoria Hieken fr Marquette
86 57 15:59.5 8:35 2078 Lexie Smith fr Ritenour High School
87 16:13.8 8:43 2206 Kristen Platcher fr St. Josephs Academy
88 16:19.9 8:46 1466 Maddi Hartke fr Fort Zumwalt West
89 58 16:26.1 8:49 2019 Sophie Pyatt fr Parkway West
90 16:28.3 8:51 2207 Abigail Porter fr St. Josephs Academy
91 16:31.6 8:52 1863 Sarah Schimmele fr Nerinx Hall
92 16:38.9 8:56 1432 Maria Ruiz fr Farmington High School
93 16:46.1 9:00 1640 Chloe Baumann fr Jefferson City
94 16:54.2 9:05 2201 Rebecca Muchnick fr St. Josephs Academy
95 17:02.9 9:09 2209 Rosie Rotter fr St. Josephs Academy
96 17:04.6 9:10 1399 Alexis Kendall fr Eureka High School
97 59 17:11.6 9:14 2006 McKinzie Davis fr Parkway West
98 60 17:12.4 9:14 2000 Ayesha Bajwa fr Parkway West
99 17:12.8 9:14 1471 Courtney Miller fr Fort Zumwalt West
100 17:18.5 9:18 1541 Courtney Nixon fr Francis Howell North High Scho

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

FRESHMAN GIRLS 3K

Record: 12:09.2, Clare Minnick, Nerinx Hall, 2008

Place TmPl Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
101 17:21.4 9:19 1320 jada guzman fr Cape Girardeau Central
102 61 17:26.8 9:22 1505 Madeline Barrow fr Francis Howell Central
103 17:27.7 9:22 2047 Megan Willingham fr Pattonville High School
104 17:44.3 9:31 1397 Sarah Huber fr Eureka High School
105 17:51.3 9:35 2179 Megan Echele fr St. Josephs Academy
106 17:53.9 9:37 2186 Libby Hudson fr St. Josephs Academy
107 17:55.5 9:37 2216 Cathrine Wolf fr St. Josephs Academy
108 18:37.2 10:00 1319 elizabeth greable fr Cape Girardeau Central
109 18:53.4 10:08 2068 Skyler Wigginton fr Principia
110 19:07.4 10:16 2364 DANI YEBES FR PRINCIPIA
111 62 19:39.9 10:33 2076 Vanessa Ralls fr Ritenour High School
112 63 20:04.0 10:46 2075 Ivory Howard fr Ritenour High School
113 64 25:21.2 13:37 2071 Daisia Baker fr Ritenour High School