4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #1 - OPEN RACE 4K

Open 4K Men's Record: 12:44.0, Tim Bradley, 2007
Open 4K Women's Record: 13:48.3, Elizabeth Knight, 2007

Place Div Time Pace No. Name Sex Age
1 1 12:41.5 5:07 1157 WALKER YANE M 25
2 2 13:10.1 5:18 1161 DAN MINOR M 24
3 1 13:44.9 5:32 1141 DUSTIN PEARCE M 31
4 1 13:50.3 5:35 1091 MITCH BECK M 18
5 2 13:53.9 5:36 1118 BRYAN KELPE M 31
6 3 13:59.0 5:38 1155 KURTIS WERNER M 25
7 1 14:02.3 5:39 1170 ROB THAMES M 49
8 3 14:06.6 5:41 1169 ED HAMAR M 36
9 1 14:09.6 5:42 1116 NOAH KAUPPILA M 13
10 4 14:22.1 5:47 1099 JASON DIFANI M 30
11 4 14:23.9 5:48 1149 ISAAC ROBERTSON M 22
12 1 14:24.2 5:48 1129 JULIE LOSSOS F 28
13 5 14:25.6 5:49 1142 ADAM PUTNAM M 23
14 2 14:31.6 5:51 1096 MAGGIE CONLEY F 26
15 6 14:33.1 5:52 1160 BENJAMIIN MOORE M 22
16 7 14:36.7 5:53 1086 MATT AMPLEMAN M 22
17 2 14:46.7 5:57 1090 ANDREW BECHTEL M 18
18 8 14:50.2 5:59 1104 AARON GARRISON M 27
19 1 14:50.6 5:59 1127 HANNAH LONG F 12
20 9 14:52.0 5:59 1168 PETER GRIESS M 29
21 3 15:04.5 6:04 1136 CHRISTOPHER MILLER M 19
22 4 15:11.9 6:07 1132 STEVEN MARKOTSKEY M 19
23 1 15:12.8 6:08 1128 ZACHARY LONG M 11
24 10 15:20.1 6:11 1089 BENJAMIN BAYLESS M 28
25 1 15:25.8 6:13 1159 KYLA BERENDZEN F 19
26 1 15:26.5 6:13 1094 DAVID CARRUTHERS M 51
27 3 15:27.9 6:14 1140 KRIS PEARCE F 26
28 5 15:40.5 6:19 1153 JOHN UCHIYAMA M 16
29 6 15:55.5 6:25 1100 KEVIN DONNELLY M 19
30 11 16:07.3 6:30 1144 JOE RAMMELSBERG M 29
31 2 16:27.2 6:38 1121 BRENNAN KOESTER M 13
32 2 16:40.0 6:43 1122 CHARLES KOLSKY M 53
33 5 16:46.9 6:46 1092 THOMAS BEHR M 34
34 16:47.1 6:46 957 CARLO HERBOSA M
35 16:49.3 6:47 943 ANDREW CAMMON M
36 3 16:50.8 6:47 1172 BRANDON LAWSON M 13
37 12 16:56.9 6:50 1131 NATHAN MANHART M 27
38 4 17:01.8 6:52 1143 PETER RACKERS M 13
39 2 17:04.0 6:52 1171 KEITH RACKERS M 43
40 5 17:04.3 6:53 1173 KYLE DOWNING M 13
41 6 17:12.5 6:56 1115 NATHAN JOHNSTON M 35
42 3 17:21.1 6:59 1163 RICHAARD HOYT M 55
43 1 17:36.1 7:05 1167 NOAH THOMAS M 10
44 2 17:42.7 7:08 1113 KELSEA INMAN F 19
45 4 17:52.6 7:12 1106 JANELLE HARRISON F 21
46 13 17:53.6 7:12 1133 TYLER MARQUART M 23
47 4 17:56.2 7:13 1112 ROBERT HOWELL M 53
48 3 17:58.1 7:14 1110 SARAH HIRNER F 19
49 14 18:01.5 7:16 1148 JEREMY REYNOLDS M 22
50 5 18:04.3 7:17 1145 NIKKI REED F 26

4TH ANNUAL
BIG RIVER RUNNING COMPANY
FOREST PARK FESTIVAL
===============================================
Forest Park/Central Fields September 12, 2009

EVENT #1 - OPEN RACE 4K

Open 4K Men's Record: 12:44.0, Tim Bradley, 2007
Open 4K Women's Record: 13:48.3, Elizabeth Knight, 2007

Place Div Time Pace No. Name Sex Age
51 2 18:15.2 7:21 1105 EMILY HARDIN F 11
52 6 18:18.7 7:23 1102 JENNIFER EWAN F 20
53 18:42.6 7:32 940 TIM AVERY M
54 4 18:44.2 7:33 1107 OLIVIA HARRISON F 19
55 7 18:45.4 7:33 1154 TIM WALSH M 31
56 1 19:16.7 7:46 1114 MARTHA JOHNSON F 44
57 15 19:16.9 7:46 1165 MAXIMILIAN TOCZYLOWSKI M 27
58 19:19.6 7:47 992 COLE WAGNER M
59 5 19:26.2 7:50 1166 SAMANTHA THIERRY F 19
60 1 19:31.4 7:52 1117 DAWSON KEIM F 10
61 16 19:31.7 7:52 1095 ADNAN CHOWDHURY M 27
62 5 19:35.7 7:53 1150 TERRY SCHOTT M 52
63 6 19:37.8 7:54 1124 ART LAUER M 56
64 2 19:39.6 7:55 1130 ALEXIS LOVE F 10
65 2 19:58.3 8:03 1093 BETH BENKERT F 44
66 6 20:05.1 8:05 1137 KATIE OBERMARK F 18
67 20:11.6 8:08 986 HENRY STEUBY M
68 7 20:11.9 8:08 1111 ERICA HOFFERKAMP F 28
69 7 20:13.0 8:09 1109 KAITLYN HENNING F 18
70 20:14.1 8:09 951 DAVID GANTT M
71 3 20:16.7 8:10 1162 RICHARD SPORN M 46
72 3 20:17.9 8:10 1097 MEGAN CREAY F 12
73 20:22.6 8:12 972 DANNY MARTIN M
74 3 20:35.5 8:18 1119 MACKENZIE KIEWITT F 10
75 1 20:39.3 8:19 1108 SUMMER HATCHER F 9
76 1 20:46.3 8:22 1158 LEAH HOFFERKEMP F 31
77 4 21:10.1 8:32 1134 SCOTT MARTIN M 46
78 21:11.4 8:32 942 LOGAN BEALKE M
79 21:19.0 8:35 956 JACK HEITZ M
80 5 21:22.4 8:36 1087 MATT AUBUCHON M 44
81 8 21:40.1 8:44 1101 CAROLINE ENGLEMAN F 22
82 9 21:56.4 8:50 1151 LIZ SCHROEPFER F 20
83 21:59.2 8:51 974 LUKE MCGARTLAND M
84 4 22:01.2 8:52 1147 MORGAN REIKER F 11
85 22:07.1 8:54 955 JOE HANLEY M
86 22:07.3 8:55 979 BEN MULLINS M
87 6 22:09.9 8:56 1164 WHIG MULLINS M 41
88 8 22:12.8 8:57 1156 CATHERINE WINDMILLER F 19
89 2 22:33.2 9:05 1139 JAROD OZEE M 10
90 5 22:51.3 9:12 1146 ALYSSA REIKER F 11
91 10 23:40.9 9:32 1088 LISA BATTOCLETTI F 27
92 9 24:09.2 9:44 1152 MEGHAN SHOLY F 16
93 7 24:17.6 9:47 1125 ROBERT LEON M 40
94 3 25:09.1 10:08 1103 DENISE FORD F 49
95 4 27:18.2 11:00 1138 JANET OUELLETTE F 45
96 2 29:18.3 11:48 1123 TRACY LACEY F 36
97 5 29:18.5 11:48 1126 YVETTE LIEBESMAN F 45
98 30:15.3 12:11 970 WILLIAM MACKE M