St. Louis Univ. High School                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Forest Park Cross Country Festival - 9/9/2006                   
                           Forest Park - St. Louis, MO                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY GIRLS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Orf, Hilary               11 Marquette               6:09.3   19:07.09    1   
  2 Borduin, Lauren           11 Rock Bridge             6:17.1   19:31.59    2   
  3 Bonte, Aimee              11 Rockwood Summit         6:28.7   20:07.44    3   
  4 Rich, Kelsey              09 Rockwood Summit         6:31.1   20:14.92    4   
  5 Goldkamp, Mary            12 McCluer North           6:32.0   20:17.89    5   
  6 Hill, Sadie               09 Cor Jesu Academy        6:35.1   20:27.30    6   
  7 Noble, Monica             12 Francis Howell N        6:36.2   20:30.87    7   
  8 Horan, Kate               11 Cor Jesu Academy        6:36.7   20:32.48    8   
  9 Bourbon, Megan            10 Potosi HS               6:37.8   20:35.89    9   
 10 Harrigan, Maddie          10 Marquette               6:39.1   20:39.69   10   
 11 Sullinger, Becca          11 Rock Bridge             6:40.3   20:43.61   11   
 12 Lane, Ashley                 Kirkwood                6:40.4   20:43.82   12   
 13 Gosen, Laura              12 Marquette               6:41.6   20:47.64   13   
 14 O'Brien, Katie            11 Nerinx Hall             6:42.3   20:49.72   14   
 15 Marshall, Andrea          11 Rockwood Summit         6:44.1   20:55.39   15   
 16 Sterling, Amy             11 Jackson High School     6:44.5   20:56.57   16   
 17 Brown, Madeline           11 Rock Bridge             6:45.1   20:58.48   17   
 18 Hicks, Paige              12 Marquette               6:46.0   21:01.23   18   
 19 Neurohr, Kaitlin          11 Fort Zumwalt South      6:46.9   21:03.96   19   
 20 Bush, Samantha            11 Francis Howell C        6:48.2   21:07.94   20   
 21 Schuessler, Caitlin          Kirkwood                6:50.9   21:16.40   21   
 22 Gronemeyer, Michelle      11 Parkway N               6:52.9   21:22.59   22   
 23 Bleyer, Gena              11 St. Joseph's Aca        6:53.2   21:23.58   23   
 24 Stromsdorfer, kelly       09 Ladue Horton Wat        6:54.4   21:27.23   24   
 25 Greenwell, Ashley         10 St. Joseph's Aca        6:55.4   21:30.46   25   
 26 Bayham, Becca             11 Ladue Horton Wat        6:57.2   21:36.11   26   
 27 King, Charly              10 Rock Bridge             6:59.0   21:41.59   27   
 28 Dodam, Casey              12 Rock Bridge             6:59.2   21:42.23   28   
 29 Vigland, Maureen          11 Hazelwood West          7:00.6   21:46.68   29   
 30 Henderson, Courtney       10 Rockwood Summit         7:01.5   21:49.39   30   
 31 Fitzwater, Katherine      12 Potosi HS               7:03.0   21:54.16   31   
 32 Nicholas, Sarah              Kirkwood                7:03.9   21:56.74   32   
 33 Eller, Corrie             12 Francis Howell C        7:04.4   21:58.48   33   
 34 Buchmiller, Maggie           Notre Dame              7:04.6   21:59.09   34   
 35 Welsch, Lauren            11 Fort Zumwalt South      7:05.8   22:02.88   35   
 36 Hazel, Christy            10 Francis Howell C        7:06.2   22:04.10   36   
 37 Nuss, Raylyn              10 Fort Zumwalt West       7:06.4   22:04.78   37   
 38 Hamilton, Whitney         10 Rock Bridge             7:07.3   22:07.34   38   
 39 Kingsborough, Katelyn     09 Fort Zumwalt West       7:08.0   22:09.57   39   
 40 Binder, Lori              11 Fort Zumwalt South      7:09.0   22:12.86   40   
 41 Curran, Caroline             Kirkwood                7:10.2   22:16.51   41   
 42 Fraser, Sarah             11 Francis Howell C        7:12.3   22:22.87   42   
 43 Rood, Kara                10 Fort Zumwalt South      7:13.0   22:25.16   43   
 44 Leach, Elizabeth          12 Fort Zumwalt West       7:13.1   22:25.54   44   
 45 Johnson, Ashley              Kirkwood                7:13.6   22:27.13   45   
 46 Barton, Beth              11 Jackson High School     7:13.9   22:28.02   46   
 47 Rathert, Grace            11 Rock Bridge             7:14.2   22:29.02   47   
 48 Jaggie, Jessica           12 Fort Zumwalt South      7:15.2   22:32.08   48   
 49 O'Brien, Caitlin          10 Cor Jesu Academy        7:15.5   22:32.76   49   
 50 Semmelmayer, Theresa      10 Francis Howell C        7:15.7   22:33.47   50   
 51 Casey, Hatton             11 Jackson High School     7:15.9   22:34.11   51   
 52 Boedeker, Debbie          10 McCluer North           7:16.3   22:35.32   52   
 53 Erhart, Christina         12 Ursuline Academy        7:16.8   22:37.09   53   
 54 Stearns, Kelly            11 Francis Howell C        7:17.3   22:38.39   54   
 55 Marklin, Kirsten          11 Ladue Horton Wat        7:17.5   22:39.26   55   
 56 Hancock, Amanda           09 Francis Howell C        7:17.9   22:40.24   56   
 57 Emmons, Thea              10 Parkway N               7:18.0   22:40.64   57   
 58 Joye, Joanna              11 Hazelwood West          7:18.5   22:42.20   58   
 59 Wilmott, Gina             10 Ladue Horton Wat        7:19.2   22:44.44   59   
 60 Conley, Teresa            12 Hazelwood West          7:20.8   22:49.28   60   
 61 Wester, Courtney          10 Ursuline Academy        7:21.5   22:51.48   61   
 62 Berosky, Brittany         12 Cor Jesu Academy        7:23.1   22:56.58   62   
 63 Long, Abby                11 Francis Howell          7:23.5   22:57.76   63   
 64 Pope, Kristin                Kirkwood                7:25.7   23:04.67   64   
 65 Perlmutter, Lauren        11 Ladue Horton Wat        7:26.0   23:05.38   65   
 66 Davis, Gina               11 Marquette               7:28.5   23:13.31   66   
 67 Grigone, Emily            09 Nerinx Hall             7:28.7   23:13.88   67   
 68 Dell'Orco, Dani           11 Cor Jesu Academy        7:30.3   23:18.83   68   
 69 Lancaster, Laura          12 Francis Howell N        7:30.7   23:20.15   69   
 70 Stuhlmann, Hannah            Kirkwood                7:31.4   23:22.30   70   
 71 Gerke, Alyssa             10 Fort Zumwalt South      7:32.2   23:24.70   71   
 72 Goodenough, Renee'        09 Nerinx Hall             7:33.3   23:28.16   72   
 73 Hancock, Kyrstin          10 Rockwood Summit         7:34.0   23:30.40   73   
 74 Meier, Emilie             12 St. Joseph's Aca        7:34.1   23:30.70   74   
 75 Matson, Astrid            10 Fort Zumwalt West       7:35.6   23:35.51   75   
 76 Hencken, Laura            12 Cor Jesu Academy        7:36.4   23:37.84   76   
 77 Craven, Mandy             12 Jackson High School     7:37.5   23:41.39   77   
 78 Rogan, Claire                Kirkwood                7:38.3   23:43.63        
 79 Peterman, Halleh          12 Parkway N               7:39.3   23:46.83   78   
 80 DeBartolo, Annie          10 St. Joseph's Aca        7:39.9   23:48.68   79   
 81 Wolf, Alex                12 Francis Howell N        7:42.1   23:55.48   80   
 82 Kiem, Hannah              10 Marquette               7:42.7   23:57.34   81   
 83 Spell, Amanda             12 Fort Zumwalt West       7:42.9   23:57.96   82   
 84 Spahn, Cindy              12 Ursuline Academy        7:43.2   23:58.91   83   
 85 Wooldridge, Brittaney     12 Rockwood Summit         7:43.8   24:00.96   84   
 86 Albrecht, Molly           10 St. Joseph's Aca        7:44.0   24:01.51   85   
 87 Mirkin, Erin              10 Marquette               7:44.9   24:04.21   86   
 88 Heinecke, Claire             Kirkwood                7:45.9   24:07.44        
 89 Toliver, Kirsten          09 Hazelwood West          7:49.7   24:19.21   87   
 90 Horton, Ashley            11 Francis Howell N        7:50.3   24:20.96   88   
 91 Lander, Mary              12 Francis Howell C        7:50.5   24:21.51        
 92 Karamustafa, Ayla         12 Ladue Horton Wat        7:50.6   24:22.01   89   
 93 Anglo, Rebecca            11 Nerinx Hall             7:52.4   24:27.41   90   
 94 Billadeau, Kayla          11 Cor Jesu Academy        7:53.4   24:30.69   91   
 95 Stukel, Jessica           11 Ursuline Academy        7:53.8   24:31.97   92   
 96 Governal, Lauren          10 McCluer North           7:56.8   24:41.07   93   
 97 Hoemeyer, Anna            09 Hazelwood West          7:56.8   24:41.24   94   
 98 Hughes, Jessica           12 Nerinx Hall             7:57.3   24:42.86   95   
 99 Poelker, Tess             11 Nerinx Hall             7:57.7   24:44.13   96   
100 Smith, Allie                 Notre Dame              7:59.7   24:50.21   97   
101 Zepp, Angela              11 McCluer North           8:01.9   24:56.98   98   
102 Wu, Jessica               12 Francis Howell          8:03.3   25:01.27   99   
103 Beckham, Rebecca          10 Rockwood Summit         8:03.3   25:01.57  100   
104 Miriani, Jordan           10 Ursuline Academy        8:04.9   25:06.49  101   
105 Bassi, Emily              11 Parkway N               8:06.1   25:10.04  102   
106 Jones, Katelyn            12 Ladue Horton Wat        8:06.2   25:10.50  103   
107 Wahl, Kristin                Notre Dame              8:07.3   25:13.88  104   
108 Burnham, Paige            12 Hazelwood West          8:07.4   25:14.26  105   
109 Doerr, Melissa            10 Cor Jesu Academy        8:08.2   25:16.76        
110 Wahl, Karrie                 Notre Dame              8:11.5   25:27.04  106   
111 Veit, Hilary              12 Hazelwood West          8:12.2   25:29.02  107   
112 Porter, Sam               11 Francis Howell          8:14.1   25:34.90  108   
113 White, Danielle           12 Fort Zumwalt West       8:14.6   25:36.43  109   
114 Strickland, Shakeita      11 Hazelwood West          8:17.4   25:45.12        
115 Riley, Racquelle          11 Francis Howell          8:17.5   25:45.51  110   
116 Buzzetta, Danielle        10 Hazelwood West          8:19.1   25:50.48        
117 Granzow, Kristen          12 Fort Zumwalt West       8:20.3   25:54.27  111   
118 Mccarty, Katie               Notre Dame              8:24.4   26:06.97  112   
119 Gillespie, Eileen         11 Nerinx Hall             8:24.6   26:07.66  113   
120 Wheadon, Anna             10 McCluer North           8:25.0   26:08.69  114   
121 Bruntrager, Mary Grace    11 Nerinx Hall             8:30.2   26:25.10        
122 Henry, Danielle           12 Francis Howell N        8:33.4   26:34.93  115   
123 Gillard, Barbara          12 Jackson High School     8:34.0   26:36.66  116   
124 Bochnia, Katie            11 Francis Howell          8:41.7   27:00.71  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rock Bridge High School      85    2   11   17   27   28   38   47           
      Total Time:  1:44:37.50                                                     
         Average:    20:55.50                                                     
   2 Marquette                   108    1   10   13   18   66   81   86           
      Total Time:  1:44:48.96                                                     
         Average:    20:57.80                                                     
   3 Rockwood Summit High Scho   125    3    4   15   30   73   84  100           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.54                                                     
         Average:    21:19.51                                                     
   4 Kirkwood                    151   12   21   32   41   45   64   70           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.60                                                     
         Average:    21:44.12                                                     
   5 Francis Howell Central      181   20   33   36   42   50   54   56           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.86                                                     
         Average:    22:01.38                                                     
   6 Fort Zumwalt South          185   19   35   40   43   48   71                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.94                                                     
         Average:    22:03.39                                                     
   7 Cor Jesu Academy            193    6    8   49   62   68   76   91           
      Total Time:  1:49:47.95                                                     
         Average:    21:57.59                                                     
   8 Ladue Horton Watkins        229   24   26   55   59   65   89  103           
      Total Time:  1:51:32.42                                                     
         Average:    22:18.49                                                     
   9 Fort Zumwalt West           277   37   39   44   75   82  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.36                                                     
         Average:    22:50.68                                                     
  10 St. Joseph's Academy        286   23   25   74   79   85                     
      Total Time:  1:54:14.93                                                     
         Average:    22:50.99                                                     
  11 Jackson High School         306   16   46   51   77  116                     
      Total Time:  1:56:16.75                                                     
         Average:    23:15.35                                                     
  12 Hazelwood West              328   29   58   60   87   94  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:56:18.61                                                     
         Average:    23:15.73                                                     
  13 Nerinx Hall                 338   14   67   72   90   95   96  113           
      Total Time:  1:56:42.03                                                     
         Average:    23:20.41                                                     
  14 Francis Howell North        359    7   69   80   88  115                     
      Total Time:  1:58:42.39                                                     
         Average:    23:44.48                                                     
  15 McCluer North High School   362    5   52   93   98  114                     
      Total Time:  1:58:39.95                                                     
         Average:    23:43.99                                                     
  16 Ursuline Academy            390   53   61   83   92  101                     
      Total Time:  1:59:05.94                                                     
         Average:    23:49.19                                                     
  17 Notre Dame                  453   34   97  104  106  112                     
      Total Time:  2:03:37.19                                                     
         Average:    24:43.44                                                     
  18 Francis Howell              497   63   99  108  110  117                     
      Total Time:  2:06:20.15                                                     
         Average:    25:16.03