St. Louis Univ. High School                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Forest Park Cross Country Festival - 9/9/2006                   
                           Forest Park - St. Louis, MO                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 4k Run CC JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Conlon, Emily             09 Marquette               6:39.9   16:33.81    1   
  2 Adams, Jordan             10 Rock Bridge             6:44.1   16:44.19    2   
  3 Doellefeld, Alex          09 Ursuline Academy        6:57.0   17:16.42    3   
  4 Schneider, Grayce            Kirkwood                7:06.5   17:40.06    4   
  5 Meier, Maggie             12 St. Joseph's Aca        7:08.4   17:44.65    5   
  6 Parrish, Nicole           10 Jackson High School     7:10.4   17:49.54    6   
  7 Martin, Erin              09 Francis Howell N        7:14.8   18:00.56    7   
  8 Munyikwa, Christine       10 Marquette               7:17.8   18:08.08    8   
  9 Tameren, Lizzy            09 Ladue Horton Wat        7:17.9   18:08.25    9   
 10 Brocksmith, Rebecca       10 Rock Bridge             7:19.7   18:12.65   10   
 11 Ward, Laura               10 Francis Howell C        7:21.0   18:15.98   11   
 12 Brady, Ashley             09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:22.1   18:18.68   12   
 13 Seto, Katie               11 Marquette               7:24.5   18:24.66   13   
 14 Rose, Maria               12 Rock Bridge             7:26.8   18:30.45   14   
 15 Crowe, Emily              12 Rock Bridge             7:26.9   18:30.78   15   
 16 Myers, Chelsea            11 Rock Bridge             7:27.1   18:31.10   16   
 17 Fargo, Anna                  Kirkwood                7:27.1   18:31.27   17   
 18 Grelle, Missy             09 St. Joseph's Aca        7:30.8   18:40.44   18   
 19 Walsh, Ryan               11 Francis Howell C        7:31.2   18:41.44   19   
 20 Ray, Noelle               09 Ursuline Academy        7:32.0   18:43.30   20   
 21 Moeller, Nora             09 Rockwood Summit         7:35.7   18:52.47   21   
 22 Boland, Kelly             09 Ladue Horton Wat        7:36.3   18:54.01   22   
 23 Jacobs, Carly             09 Ladue Horton Wat        7:36.9   18:55.57   23   
 24 Machnik, Amanda           09 Parkway N               7:37.2   18:56.27   24   
 25 McNamee, Kelly            11 Francis Howell C        7:37.3   18:56.44   25   
 26 Pohlen, Alex              10 St. Joseph's Aca        7:38.0   18:58.37   26   
 27 Brewster, Kelly           11 Francis Howell N        7:38.3   18:58.88   27   
 28 Norton, Bridget           09 Rockwood Summit         7:39.2   19:01.31   28   
 29 Marshall, Sarah           11 Nerinx Hall             7:40.8   19:05.20   29   
 30 Daily, Erin               10 Ladue Horton Wat        7:41.2   19:06.24   30   
 31 Schmaltz, Anastasia       10 Rock Bridge             7:41.5   19:06.99   31   
 32 Redmond, Annie            09 Ursuline Academy        7:42.7   19:10.01   32   
 33 Smith, Mary                  Notre Dame              7:44.4   19:14.27   33   
 34 Kroes, Elizabeth             Mehlville High          7:44.7   19:15.01   34   
 35 Pulley, Elizabeth         11 Hazelwood West          7:45.9   19:17.83   35   
 36 Jines, Jenn               11 Marquette               7:46.6   19:19.54   36   
 37 Williams, Hannah             Mehlville High          7:47.4   19:21.59   37   
 38 Kelly, Laura              10 St. Joseph's Aca        7:48.0   19:23.13   38   
 39 Icenogle, Aubrey          10 Marquette               7:48.2   19:23.52   39   
 40 Love, Alesstrah           11 McCluer North           7:49.0   19:25.50   40   
 41 Drimak, Sierra            10 Francis Howell C        7:49.4   19:26.51   41   
 42 Lampe, Elizabeth          09 Nerinx Hall             7:49.5   19:26.73   42   
 43 Syed, Sofia               09 Ladue Horton Wat        7:50.0   19:28.16   43   
 44 Noe, Alyssa               12 Marquette               7:50.4   19:29.13   44   
 45 Cova, Audrey              09 Ursuline Academy        7:51.8   19:32.52   45   
 46 Dacus, Leslie             11 Francis Howell C        7:52.1   19:33.41   46   
 47 Grelle, Andrea            12 St. Joseph's Aca        7:52.4   19:34.15   47   
 48 Bohleber, Natalie         12 Ursuline Academy        7:52.8   19:35.02   48   
 49 Nieters, Allison          11 Ursuline Academy        7:53.2   19:35.96   49   
 50 Chinnock, Laura           11 Francis Howell C        7:53.5   19:36.75   50   
 51 Jones, Ashley             10 Rock Bridge             7:54.1   19:38.21   51   
 52 Cockerline, Caitlin       11 Nerinx Hall             7:55.8   19:42.41   52   
 53 Moriarty, Bridget         11 Francis Howell N        7:56.7   19:44.68   53   
 54 Williams, Jaronda         10 Marquette               7:57.1   19:45.82   54   
 55 Kennedy, Mandy            11 Jackson High School     7:57.4   19:46.49   55   
 56 Inman, Allie                 Notre Dame              7:57.6   19:46.87   56   
 57 Luttbeg, Rachel              Kirkwood                7:57.6   19:47.08   57   
 58 Evens, Kara                  Kirkwood                7:57.8   19:47.44   58   
 59 Walker, Michelle          09 Nerinx Hall             7:57.9   19:47.67   59   
 60 Black, Felicia               Kirkwood                7:58.0   19:47.88   60   
 61 Holland, Cassie              Kirkwood                7:58.1   19:48.13   61   
 62 Dunn, Brianna             12 Hazelwood West          7:58.8   19:50.00   62   
 63 Chastain, Allie              Kirkwood                8:00.0   19:53.05   63   
 64 Hatke, Katie              11 St. Joseph's Aca        8:00.4   19:54.00   64   
 65 Coleman, Jessica             Ritenour                8:02.0   19:57.86   65   
 66 Frenzel, Nikke            10 Rockwood Summit         8:02.2   19:58.42   66   
 67 Jones, Meghan             10 Cor Jesu Academy        8:02.8   19:59.87   67   
 68 Walton, Mollie            10 St. Joseph's Aca        8:05.1   20:05.52   68   
 69 Moran, Erin                  Kirkwood                8:06.6   20:09.25        
 70 Hilton, Caroline          12 St. Joseph's Aca        8:07.8   20:12.23        
 71 Mann, Megan               11 Francis Howell          8:09.9   20:17.52   69   
 72 Condonier, Patty          12 Fort Zumwalt South      8:14.0   20:27.83   70   
 73 Turner, Brooke            10 McCluer North           8:16.2   20:33.15   71   
 74 Koch, Liz                 10 Rock Bridge             8:16.8   20:34.59        
 75 Good, Jennifer            10 Rock Bridge             8:17.3   20:36.01        
 76 Paynter, Sara             10 Ursuline Academy        8:17.8   20:37.15   72   
 77 Keegan, Katie                Ritenour                8:18.1   20:37.92   73   
 78 Hagood, Krystal           12 Fort Zumwalt West       8:18.8   20:39.74   74   
 79 Pais, Michelle            12 Ladue Horton Wat        8:21.3   20:45.78   75   
 80 Noonan, Sarah                Kirkwood                8:22.0   20:47.65        
 81 Imo, Ally                 11 Ursuline Academy        8:22.3   20:48.37        
 82 Madden, Molly             11 St. Joseph's Aca        8:22.5   20:48.85        
 83 Frantz, Toni              10 McCluer North           8:22.6   20:49.04   76   
 84 Phillips, Alexa              Kirkwood                8:22.8   20:49.48        
 85 Jackson, Tierra           10 Fort Zumwalt West       8:22.9   20:49.73   77   
 86 Andrews, Liz                 Kirkwood                8:23.0   20:50.05        
 87 Moran, Megan                 Kirkwood                8:23.5   20:51.37        
 88 Demse, Liz                11 Cor Jesu Academy        8:23.7   20:51.95   78   
 89 Tohlen, Alyssa            10 Fort Zumwalt West       8:24.0   20:52.48   79   
 90 Wamble, Kathrine             Kirkwood                8:24.2   20:53.10        
 91 Dotson, Arianna           10 Marquette               8:24.7   20:54.39        
 92 Breeden, Sara             11 St. Joseph's Aca        8:24.8   20:54.60        
 93 Smith, Katie              11 Marquette               8:25.0   20:54.97        
 94 Bergin, Leigh             10 Rock Bridge             8:25.2   20:55.47        
 95 Shirar, Jenny             12 Ladue Horton Wat        8:25.3   20:55.92   80   
 96 Skosky, Mary Beth         10 Ursuline Academy        8:25.7   20:56.82        
 97 Mueller, Alex             10 Ursuline Academy        8:26.2   20:58.09        
 98 Bacher, Alisa                Notre Dame              8:26.7   20:59.22   81   
 99 Saurez, Meg                  Notre Dame              8:27.1   21:00.39   82   
100 Grajales, Erica           09 Parkway N               8:27.6   21:01.52   83   
101 Hayden, Emily                Notre Dame              8:27.9   21:02.33   84   
102 Clote, Emily              11 Nerinx Hall             8:28.7   21:04.30   85   
103 Harrington, Ann Marie     10 Cor Jesu Academy        8:29.2   21:05.50   86   
104 Mohan, Brigitte              Notre Dame              8:29.9   21:07.37   87   
105 Karleskint, Kaitlyn       10 Jackson High School     8:30.3   21:08.36   88   
106 Preiss, Krista            12 Fort Zumwalt West       8:30.6   21:08.88   89   
107 Raver, Kim                12 Francis Howell N        8:31.7   21:11.84   90   
108 Aubuchon, Kaitlin         10 Marquette               8:32.4   21:13.54        
109 McNamee, Colleen          11 Francis Howell C        8:32.5   21:13.75   91   
110 Eiffert, Sam              10 Rock Bridge             8:32.7   21:14.31        
111 Schneider, Liz               Kirkwood                8:32.8   21:14.49        
112 Stanfield, Holly          11 Francis Howell          8:33.9   21:17.09   92   
113 Beffa, Serena             11 Nerinx Hall             8:34.2   21:18.02   93   
114 Reeb, Paige               10 Hazelwood West          8:35.9   21:22.06   94   
115 Morlock, Nicci            12 Nerinx Hall             8:36.0   21:22.30   95   
116 Miller, Lauren            11 Parkway N               8:36.5   21:23.55   96   
117 Marzano, Megan            10 St. Joseph's Aca        8:36.6   21:23.89        
118 Scott, Kate               10 Nerinx Hall             8:39.9   21:31.98        
119 Kuntz, Val                10 Cor Jesu Academy        8:40.3   21:33.17   97   
120 Crowe, Colleen               Notre Dame              8:40.8   21:34.33   98   
121 Thompson, Amy                Kirkwood                8:41.4   21:35.89        
122 Ohmes, Erica              11 St. Joseph's Aca        8:41.7   21:36.62        
123 Daylor, Julie             10 Rock Bridge             8:41.8   21:36.83        
124 Rich, Julia                  Kirkwood                8:42.0   21:37.39        
125 Horn, Leah                10 Cor Jesu Academy        8:42.7   21:39.03   99   
126 McDonald, Lauren          11 Nerinx Hall             8:42.9   21:39.49        
127 Kren, Lindsey                Notre Dame              8:43.5   21:40.99        
128 Ladendorf, Emily          11 Marquette               8:44.0   21:42.24        
129 Buehler, Margaret         10 Ursuline Academy        8:44.7   21:44.02        
130 Pham, Jennifer            11 Parkway N               8:46.1   21:47.57  100   
131 Opfer, Sarah              10 Hazelwood West          8:46.9   21:49.44  101   
132 Lauren, Lindwedel         10 Ursuline Academy        8:47.9   21:52.01        
133 Firszt, Bailey               Kirkwood                8:48.4   21:53.33        
134 Kellogg, Katie            11 Marquette               8:48.9   21:54.49        
135 Halamicek, Paige          12 Francis Howell          8:49.0   21:54.68  102   
136 Pearl, Megan              10 Parkway N               8:52.5   22:03.39  103   
137 Baer, Natalie             10 Rockwood Summit         8:52.7   22:03.90  104   
138 Rice, Victoria            11 McCluer North           8:54.8   22:09.03  105   
139 Dong, Caroline            11 Francis Howell          8:56.2   22:12.72  106   
140 Berndt, Sarah             10 Rock Bridge             8:56.6   22:13.70        
141 Nauman, Shauna               Mehlville High          8:57.1   22:14.97  107   
142 Reid, Camille             11 Marquette               8:57.7   22:16.39        
143 Parker, Rebecca           11 Jackson High School     8:58.4   22:17.98  108   
144 Campbelle, Ellen          09 Nerinx Hall             8:58.9   22:19.43        
145 Appelbaum, Lindsay        09 Marquette               8:59.4   22:20.52        
146 Linhoff, Amy              11 Francis Howell          9:00.3   22:22.81  109   
147 Kressaty, Alexa           12 Ursuline Academy        9:01.2   22:24.95        
148 Hunter, Haley             09 Nerinx Hall             9:07.5   22:40.61        
149 Love, Natalie             12 Fort Zumwalt West       9:08.2   22:42.51  110   
150 Johnson, Brooke           09 Cor Jesu Academy        9:13.2   22:54.78  111   
151 Anderson, Jillian         11 Parkway N               9:14.7   22:58.49  112   
152 Hunter, Katherine         11 Marquette               9:15.4   23:00.30        
153 Lunatto, Jamie            10 Hazelwood West          9:15.6   23:00.73  113   
154 Seibert, Katie               Notre Dame              9:16.8   23:03.80        
155 Kliethermes, Amanda       12 Ursuline Academy        9:17.1   23:04.57        
156 Ramer, Lauren             11 Fort Zumwalt West       9:18.7   23:08.65  114   
157 Tucker, Deborah           12 Hazelwood West          9:20.5   23:12.92  115   
158 Streiff, Jillian             Kirkwood                9:22.3   23:17.41        
159 Cook, Shelby              10 Jackson High School     9:25.1   23:24.48  116   
160 Webb, Lauren                 Kirkwood                9:26.7   23:28.52        
161 Davis, Meagan                Kirkwood                9:29.6   23:35.53        
162 Dahlen, Allison           11 Rockwood Summit         9:29.7   23:35.77  117   
163 Weber, Sarah              11 Fort Zumwalt West       9:33.6   23:45.57  118   
164 Rector, Sammie            10 St. Joseph's Aca        9:33.8   23:46.11        
165 Heubel, Katie             12 Francis Howell N        9:34.1   23:46.80  119   
166 Mooney, Erin                 Kirkwood                9:35.1   23:49.38        
167 Goldstein, Brianna        09 Parkway N               9:40.5   24:02.79  120   
168 Morgan, Amanda            10 Jackson High School     9:45.9   24:16.26  121   
169 Kreienkamp, Beth          10 Cor Jesu Academy        9:52.4   24:32.24  122   
170 Dyer, Katie                  Kirkwood               10:00.1   24:51.39        
171 Bruntrager, Sarah         11 Nerinx Hall            10:00.4   24:52.20        
172 Rapp, Jackie              10 Ursuline Academy       10:08.6   25:12.54        
173 Lewis, Jordan             09 Nerinx Hall            10:13.5   25:24.70        
174 Mudge, Miranda            10 Jackson High School    10:14.8   25:27.96  123   
175 Mueller, Becca               Ritenour               10:23.5   25:49.67  124   
176 Barton, Jessie            12 Jackson High School    10:26.1   25:56.01        
177 Rapp, Nicole              11 Ursuline Academy       10:30.6   26:07.21        
178 Kuntzman, Kathleen           Notre Dame             10:46.6   26:47.05        
179 Williams, Jessica         12 Fort Zumwalt South     10:48.7   26:52.26  125   
180 Faulstich, Jacqueline     11 Cor Jesu Academy       10:49.3   26:53.83        
181 McClendon, Camille        10 Hazelwood West         11:14.7   27:56.79  126   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Rock Bridge High School      57    2   10   14   15   16   31   51           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.17                                                     
         Average:    18:05.84                                                     
   2 Marquette                    97    1    8   13   36   39   44   54           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.61                                                     
         Average:    18:21.93                                                     
   3 Ladue Horton Watkins        127    9   22   23   30   43   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:34:32.23                                                     
         Average:    18:54.45                                                     
   4 St. Joseph's Academy        134    5   18   26   38   47   64   68           
      Total Time:  1:34:20.74                                                     
         Average:    18:52.15                                                     
   5 Francis Howell Central      142   11   19   25   41   46   50   91           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.78                                                     
         Average:    18:58.76                                                     
   6 Ursuline Academy            148    3   20   32   45   48   49   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.27                                                     
         Average:    18:51.46                                                     
   7 Kirkwood                    196    4   17   57   58   60   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.73                                                     
         Average:    19:06.75                                                     
   8 Nerinx Hall                 267   29   42   52   59   85   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:39:06.31                                                     
         Average:    19:49.27                                                     
   9 Francis Howell North        296    7   27   53   90  119                     
      Total Time:  1:41:42.76                                                     
         Average:    20:20.56                                                     
  10 Notre Dame                  336   33   56   81   82   84   87   98           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.08                                                     
         Average:    20:24.62                                                     
  11 Rockwood Summit High Scho   336   21   28   66  104  117                     
      Total Time:  1:43:31.87                                                     
         Average:    20:42.38                                                     
  12 Jackson High School         373    6   55   88  108  116  121  123           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.85                                                     
         Average:    20:53.37                                                     
  13 Hazelwood West              405   35   62   94  101  113  115  126           
      Total Time:  1:45:20.06                                                     
         Average:    21:04.02                                                     
  14 Parkway N                   406   24   83   96  100  103  112  120           
      Total Time:  1:45:12.30                                                     
         Average:    21:02.46                                                     
  15 Cor Jesu Academy            427   67   78   86   97   99  111  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.52                                                     
         Average:    21:01.91                                                     
  16 Fort Zumwalt West           429   74   77   79   89  110  114  118           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.34                                                     
         Average:    21:14.67                                                     
  17 Francis Howell              478   69   92  102  106  109                     
      Total Time:  1:48:04.82                                                     
         Average:    21:36.97