St. Louis Univ. High School                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Forest Park Cross Country Festival - 9/9/2006                   
                           Forest Park - St. Louis, MO                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 3k Run CC FRESHMAN GIRLS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
29 & Under Results                                                                
  1 Hogan, Amber              09 Francis Howell          7:00.2   13:03.28    1   
  2 Remund, Aubree            09 Francis Howell          7:00.5   13:03.84    2   
  3 Conlin, Madeline          09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:19.3   13:38.85    3   
  4 Rodgers, Karissa          09 Francis Howell C        7:20.5   13:41.13    4   
  5 Haupel, Jessica           09 Francis Howell N        7:22.5   13:44.75    5   
  6 Burk, Noel                09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:25.0   13:49.52    6   
  7 Hennessey, Katie          09 Francis Howell          7:27.6   13:54.31    7   
  8 Strong, Diane             09 Jackson High School     7:28.7   13:56.32    8   
  9 O'Grady, Sarah            09 Fort Zumwalt West       7:28.8   13:56.49    9   
 10 Norby, Stacy              09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:29.5   13:57.86   10   
 11 Walgren, Mollie           09 St. Joseph's Aca        7:30.1   13:58.89   11   
 12 Luebbe, Mary Beth         09 Marquette               7:33.6   14:05.55   12   
 13 Cox, Brandi               09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:34.9   14:07.82   13   
 14 Butz, Katie               09 St. Joseph's Aca        7:35.7   14:09.32   14   
 15 Watts, Rikki              09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:36.8   14:11.43   15   
 16 Stutz, Brittany           09 Marquette               7:38.8   14:15.25   16   
 17 Young, Meagan             09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:40.6   14:18.50   17   
 18 Whitener, Jordan          09 Jackson High School     7:41.9   14:20.89   18   
 19 Noble, Kayla              09 Francis Howell N        7:42.0   14:21.06   19   
 20 Sahrmann, Liz             09 St. Joseph's Aca        7:43.7   14:24.30   20   
 21 Guthrie, Trista           09 Jackson High School     7:44.5   14:25.83   21   
 22 Crites, Amber             09 Jackson High School     7:44.6   14:25.99   22   
 23 Chelew, Morgan            09 Ursuline Academy        7:44.8   14:26.34   23   
 24 Meyer, Margaux               Kirkwood                7:52.8   14:41.25   24   
 25 Wolf, Jacki               09 Francis Howell N        7:53.3   14:42.16   25   
 26 Redel, Heather            09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:53.8   14:43.23   26   
 27 Balmas, Marisa            09 Fort Zumwalt South      7:58.4   14:51.73        
 28 Genet, Abigail            09 Fort Zumwalt West       7:58.7   14:52.27   27   
 29 Hainz, Kelly              09 Francis Howell C        8:00.5   14:55.61   28   
 30 Polk, Julie               09 Fort Zumwalt South      8:01.5   14:57.58        
 31 Allen, Jessica            09 Francis Howell N        8:01.6   14:57.75   29   
 32 Jepsen, Mandy             09 Francis Howell C        8:02.7   14:59.67   30   
 33 Prost, Sarah              09 Fort Zumwalt West       8:04.2   15:02.45   31   
 34 Ohmes, Katelynn           09 Francis Howell C        8:06.5   15:06.89   32   
 35 Adelmund, Hollie          09 Jackson High School     8:06.9   15:07.53   33   
 36 Mitchell, Mollie          09 St. Joseph's Aca        8:08.2   15:09.91   34   
 37 Gill, Hayley              09 Hazelwood West          8:08.8   15:11.11   35   
 38 Mueller, Kristin          09 Francis Howell C        8:12.3   15:17.69   36   
 39 Torino, Kendra            09 Fort Zumwalt West       8:13.4   15:19.70   37   
 40 Freitag, Ashley           09 Fort Zumwalt South      8:17.2   15:26.78        
 41 Robbins, Erin                Kirkwood                8:19.7   15:31.38   38   
 42 Milford, Hannah           09 Ursuline Academy        8:25.1   15:41.44   39   
 43 Vanbooven, Laura          09 Francis Howell C        8:29.1   15:48.95   40   
 44 Vidic, Kelsey             09 Marquette               8:30.0   15:50.65   41   
 45 Krause, Sarah             09 St. Joseph's Aca        8:30.7   15:51.85   42   
 46 Bettag, Chelsea              Kirkwood                8:38.1   16:05.66   43   
 47 Hedgecorth, Rachel        09 Ursuline Academy        8:38.3   16:06.10   44   
 48 Jacques, Laura            09 Marquette               8:42.3   16:13.50   45   
 49 Keihl, Kelly                 Kirkwood                8:43.5   16:15.88   46   
 50 Magee, Shannon            09 Ursuline Academy        8:46.6   16:21.61   47   
 51 Zollner, Alexandria       09 Francis Howell C        8:49.0   16:26.08   48   
 52 Schmidt, Sandra           09 Fort Zumwalt South      8:52.4   16:32.36        
 53 Johnson, Angie               Kirkwood                8:52.5   16:32.53   49   
 54 Papineau, Annalise           Kirkwood                8:56.0   16:39.00   50   
 55 Borgmeyer, Katie          09 St. Joseph's Aca        8:57.2   16:41.31   51   
 56 Rodman, Courtney          09 Jackson High School     9:05.9   16:57.51   52   
 57 Herwig, Kara              09 Ursuline Academy        9:07.1   16:59.85   53   
 58 Halamicek, Paige          12 Francis Howell          9:07.4   17:00.30   54   
 59 Taaffe, Katie             09 Marquette               9:11.0   17:07.14   55   
 60 O'Neill, Tessa            09 Ursuline Academy        9:16.4   17:17.05   56   
 61 Cox, Katie                   Kirkwood                9:24.4   17:31.98   57   
 62 Tyrey, Natalie               Kirkwood                9:25.4   17:33.96        
 63 Johnson, Monquie          09 Hazelwood West          9:26.9   17:36.75   58   
 64 Lucas, Mary               09 Hazelwood West          9:32.3   17:46.68   59   
 65 Shaw, Alison              09 Marquette               9:36.2   17:53.95   60   
 66 Robinson, Grace           09 St. Joseph's Aca        9:36.3   17:54.24   61   
 67 Anderson, Brooke          09 Marquette               9:37.8   17:57.05   62   
 68 Pudiviter, Bree           09 Hazelwood West          9:40.1   18:01.29   63   
 69 Brown, Samantha           09 Hazelwood West          9:57.6   18:33.98   64   
 70 Walters, Shantel          09 Hazelwood West         10:01.9   18:41.95   65   
 71 Cooper, Jennifer          09 Fort Zumwalt West      10:26.8   19:28.41   66   
 72 Dunn, Corrie              09 Marquette              10:52.2   20:15.75        
 73 Sodamade, Adekemi         09 Hazelwood West         10:55.3   20:21.42   67   
 74 Howard, Rachel            09 St. Joseph's Aca       11:12.7   20:53.83        
 75 Schneider, Lauren            Kirkwood               11:23.1   21:13.23        
 76 Kramer, Bridget           09 Fort Zumwalt West      11:35.9   21:37.25   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
29 & Under Results                                                                
   1 Fort Zumwalt South           47    3    6   10   13   15   17   26           
      Total Time:  1:09:45.48                                                     
         Average:    13:57.10                                                     
   2 Jackson High School         102    8   18   21   22   33   52                
      Total Time:  1:12:16.56                                                     
         Average:    14:27.32                                                     
   3 St. Joseph's Academy        121   11   14   20   34   42   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:13:34.27                                                     
         Average:    14:42.86                                                     
   4 Francis Howell Central      130    4   28   30   32   36   40   48           
      Total Time:  1:14:00.99                                                     
         Average:    14:48.20                                                     
   5 Marquette                   169   12   16   41   45   55   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:17:32.09                                                     
         Average:    15:30.42                                                     
   6 Fort Zumwalt West           170    9   27   31   37   66   68                
      Total Time:  1:18:39.32                                                     
         Average:    15:43.87                                                     
   7 Kirkwood                    200   24   38   43   46   49   50   57           
      Total Time:  1:19:06.70                                                     
         Average:    15:49.34                                                     
   8 Ursuline Academy            206   23   39   44   47   53   56                
      Total Time:  1:19:35.34                                                     
         Average:    15:55.07                                                     
   9 Hazelwood West              279   35   58   59   63   64   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.81                                                     
         Average:    17:25.97