11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #7 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 21:32.4 6:56 1 6:27 1 13:25 92 Aidan Sheffel SO Battle
2 1 22:14.7 7:10 2 6:49 2 13:52 2720 Katie Sliger JR Poplar Bluff
3 22:53.2 7:22 7 7:03 3 14:31 3371 Corin Carroll JR St. Vincent
4 2 23:06.1 7:27 9 7:05 8 14:41 3610 Andrea Poole SR Warrenton
5 23:13.7 7:29 8 7:03 4 14:35 3370 Abby Buchheit JR St. Vincent
6 23:19.7 7:31 3 6:50 5 14:35 1459 Jordan Heacock SO Jefferson (festus)
7 3 23:24.2 7:32 5 7:00 7 14:40 3606 Lexi Frederick FR Warrenton
8 4 23:26.6 7:33 13 7:08 9 14:45 2504 Reina McMillan FR Parkway North
9 5 23:27.4 7:33 6 7:02 10 14:45 37 Tiffani Siekmann SO Althoff Catholic
10 6 23:29.4 7:34 10 7:07 11 14:49 1790 Julia Fruend SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
11 7 23:44.1 7:39 4 6:52 6 14:38 3077 Madeline Stewart SO St. Dominic
12 23:44.5 7:39 18 7:16 13 15:02 1458 Anna Heacock SO Jefferson (festus)
13 8 24:01.5 7:44 15 7:10 12 14:59 2074 Nicole Martin SO Mexico
14 9 24:03.5 7:45 17 7:14 20 15:20 2511 Lauren Steffen JR Parkway North
15 10 24:03.8 7:45 30 7:31 15 15:10 1794 Meredith Leigh JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
16 24:05.0 7:46 26 7:30 19 15:19 90 Colette Pippin SR Battle
17 24:09.5 7:47 27 7:30 21 15:28 7 Kyanne Williams SO Affton
18 11 24:12.1 7:48 12 7:08 18 15:16 2502 Madalyn Graham JR Parkway North
19 12 24:13.5 7:48 47 7:40 30 15:38 2716 Katelyn Moeller SO Poplar Bluff
20 13 24:14.1 7:49 28 7:31 24 15:33 3540 Riylin Tesar SO Union
21 24:15.4 7:49 19 7:16 17 15:14 2699 Lydia Cook SR Perryville
22 14 24:20.5 7:51 11 7:07 14 15:07 3536 Meghan Bergner SO Union
23 15 24:26.9 7:53 37 7:37 25 15:35 36 Gabbi Siekmann SO Althoff Catholic
24 16 24:34.2 7:55 23 7:27 23 15:30 3537 Sydney Gerdel SO Union
25 17 24:35.4 7:55 33 7:32 22 15:29 1802 Katie Schlie JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
26 18 24:35.8 7:56 14 7:09 16 15:13 572 Mercedes Ramires SO Dupo
27 24:39.4 7:57 21 7:19 28 15:37 3035 Felicia Grgurich JR St. Clair
28 19 24:40.6 7:57 34 7:32 31 15:43 3022 Alyssa Pavlacic SO St. Charles West
29 20 24:48.3 8:00 16 7:13 27 15:37 32 Amanda Kaltwasser SR Althoff Catholic
30 21 24:50.8 8:00 22 7:26 32 15:46 3071 Madeline Mueller SR St. Dominic
31 24:57.8 8:03 54 7:45 38 15:57 163 Karla Gomez JR Bishop Dubourg
32 22 24:59.7 8:03 35 7:33 33 15:48 2405 Riley O'Neill JR Pacific
33 23 25:03.9 8:05 31 7:31 29 15:38 1789 Margaret Fitzgerald SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
34 24 25:05.5 8:05 43 7:39 46 16:07 2402 Hailey Mann JR Pacific
35 25 25:07.8 8:06 42 7:39 40 16:00 2407 Breanna Van Meter JR Pacific
36 26 25:07.9 8:06 46 7:40 36 15:52 1784 Jennifer Ake SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
37 27 25:14.7 8:08 55 7:46 50 16:10 2398 Sarah Aehle JR Pacific
38 28 25:15.8 8:08 41 7:39 49 16:09 2400 Faith Gerling JR Pacific
39 25:16.2 8:08 32 7:31 35 15:51 1457 Cheney Ervin FR Jefferson (festus)
40 29 25:16.2 8:08 49 7:42 37 15:54 3535 Josie Arens SR Union
41 25:22.0 8:10 36 7:34 39 15:58 88 Daylin Huebotter JR Battle
42 25:22.4 8:10 25 7:29 34 15:49 2148 Sammantha Ramirez FR North County
43 30 25:27.2 8:12 38 7:37 42 16:06 25 Andersyn Foster SO Althoff Catholic
44 31 25:27.7 8:12 75 8:06 53 16:19 2033 Sarah Kuper SR McCluer North
45 32 25:31.0 8:13 29 7:31 26 15:35 1793 Amy Krazl JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
46 33 25:31.9 8:14 39 7:38 44 16:06 34 Lizzie Michael SR Althoff Catholic
47 25:37.4 8:15 45 7:40 47 16:08 4 Madison Walker JR Affton
48 25:42.2 8:17 58 7:49 48 16:09 2149 Bailey Seaton JR North County
49 34 25:42.7 8:17 51 7:45 54 16:21 2399 Casie Cullinane SO Pacific
50 35 25:44.5 8:18 48 7:41 43 16:06 26 Lucy Haas JR Althoff Catholic
51 36 25:49.0 8:19 62 7:53 58 16:28 3062 Jessica Bodmer FR St. Dominic
52 37 25:55.7 8:21 56 7:47 57 16:25 2401 Olivia Lindemann JR Pacific
53 38 25:58.2 8:22 50 7:42 52 16:16 2071 Helena Fairchild SO Mexico
54 39 26:05.5 8:24 24 7:27 59 16:32 2942 Claire Greco SO Rosati-Kain
55 26:13.7 8:27 52 7:45 41 16:05 167 Helen Timpe SR Bishop Dubourg
56 40 26:14.5 8:27 53 7:45 56 16:24 3023 Morgan Price SR St. Charles West
57 41 26:17.2 8:28 40 7:38 51 16:16 2073 Lesli Key JR Mexico
58 42 26:20.3 8:29 76 8:06 60 16:33 2036 Becca Schaljo SO McCluer North
59 43 26:20.7 8:29 63 7:55 64 16:45 2035 Maya Santiago SR McCluer North
60 44 26:22.8 8:30 44 7:40 55 16:22 1787 Savanna Dennison JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
61 45 26:24.0 8:30 60 7:49 62 16:37 2710 Kristin Cooper SR Poplar Bluff
62 46 26:27.7 8:31 59 7:49 61 16:37 2719 Brooke Slayton JR Poplar Bluff
63 47 26:39.3 8:35 106 8:34 86 17:21 3611 Anahi Saldana FR Warrenton
64 48 26:44.0 8:37 73 8:06 66 16:47 2505 Safiya Ratliff SO Parkway North
65 49 26:47.0 8:38 74 8:06 71 17:01 3609 Karlie Patterson FR Warrenton
66 50 26:48.0 8:38 79 8:09 67 16:47 2940 Rosie Carey FR Rosati-Kain
67 51 26:52.6 8:40 72 8:05 72 17:02 3539 Abby Movilla SO Union
68 52 26:53.7 8:40 69 8:02 65 16:45 2032 Jada Campbell SR McCluer North
69 53 26:55.4 8:40 64 7:55 69 16:53 2939 Isabella Cabonce SR Rosati-Kain
70 54 26:57.2 8:41 91 8:15 81 17:12 29 Clair Hill SO Althoff Catholic
71 55 26:57.4 8:41 57 7:48 63 16:43 3018 Grace Honey JR St. Charles West
72 56 26:59.5 8:42 85 8:12 73 17:04 3069 Emma Henke FR St. Dominic
73 57 27:05.7 8:44 68 7:58 74 17:04 3078 Lexi Trower SR St. Dominic
74 58 27:12.3 8:46 67 7:58 75 17:04 3066 Ashley Cook SR St. Dominic
75 59 27:15.8 8:47 65 7:55 70 16:56 2072 Qierra Holman FR Mexico
76 27:17.1 8:47 61 7:50 68 16:48 2145 Elizabeth Gadberry JR North County
77 27:19.7 8:48 80 8:09 78 17:11 3040 Alexis Love SR St. Clair
78 60 27:22.4 8:49 92 8:15 89 17:28 2075 Rosanna McKeown FR Mexico
79 61 27:24.9 8:50 20 7:17 45 16:07 570 Kailey Heusohn SR Dupo
80 62 27:24.9 8:50 77 8:07 80 17:11 2078 Shannon Stice JR Mexico
81 27:26.8 8:51 82 8:11 88 17:27 31 Kyra Humbert SO Althoff Catholic
82 27:27.4 8:51 89 8:14 85 17:20 2 Kate Minner SO Affton
83 63 27:28.7 8:51 71 8:05 79 17:11 2711 MacKenzie Dowd JR Poplar Bluff
84 64 27:28.7 8:51 83 8:11 82 17:15 2509 Lucinda Snow SR Parkway North
85 27:30.3 8:52 66 7:57 77 17:09 27 Elizabeth Harla JR Althoff Catholic
86 65 27:33.2 8:53 81 8:09 76 17:06 2039 Lanisha Stevens SO McCluer North
87 66 27:37.5 8:54 70 8:05 83 17:17 2347 Emily Muensterman SO Orchard Farm
88 27:40.9 8:55 103 8:27 87 17:25 3036 Rachel Griffith SR St. Clair
89 67 27:47.9 8:57 93 8:16 84 17:17 2717 Peyton Moore SO Poplar Bluff
90 68 27:52.2 8:59 97 8:19 90 17:31 1435 Sophie Merchant SR Hutchison
91 69 27:55.8 9:00 87 8:13 95 17:47 3538 Addison Kriete SO Union
92 27:57.1 9:00 88 8:14 91 17:33 3032 Jillian Danna JR St. Clair
93 70 28:13.9 9:06 99 8:21 103 18:08 2349 Courtney Roberts SR Orchard Farm
94 28:17.9 9:07 84 8:12 98 17:56 2152 Celena Weber SO North County
95 71 28:20.6 9:08 86 8:12 92 17:38 2944 Elizabeth Nickrent SR Rosati-Kain
96 72 28:23.1 9:09 100 8:23 97 17:51 2346 Kaelyn Mraz SO Orchard Farm
97 73 28:29.6 9:11 101 8:24 94 17:41 2945 Rachel Porter SR Rosati-Kain
98 74 28:33.2 9:12 104 8:29 99 17:56 1436 Madison Morris FR Hutchison
99 75 28:33.3 9:12 105 8:29 100 17:57 1437 Carter Patikas FR Hutchison
100 76 28:38.8 9:14 78 8:07 93 17:39 2718 Alexa Owings JR Poplar Bluff
101 28:44.0 9:15 90 8:14 96 17:49 3781 Lindsey Umfleet FR Zalma
102 28:56.9 9:20 107 8:41 102 18:06 1 Alaina McAlister FR Affton
103 77 29:02.1 9:21 112 8:48 107 18:14 3607 Hannah Hoelscher FR Warrenton
104 78 29:12.7 9:25 96 8:19 105 18:11 573 Brandy Rhyne SO Dupo
105 29:13.9 9:25 102 8:25 109 18:37 3780 Hannah Steinberg SO Zalma
106 79 29:14.1 9:25 109 8:44 106 18:14 3608 Madalyn Kuhlmann FR Warrenton
107 80 29:26.8 9:29 98 8:19 104 18:08 1438 Abigail White JR Hutchison
108 29:36.3 9:32 95 8:18 101 18:01 2714 Jayla Matlock JR Poplar Bluff
109 81 29:37.9 9:33 114 8:50 110 18:43 3014 Bailey Cladfelter JR St. Charles West
110 82 30:00.5 9:40 113 8:50 111 19:01 2943 Gabrielle McIntosh SO Rosati-Kain
111 30:18.2 9:46 94 8:16 108 18:31 3378 Shelby Schumer SR St. Vincent
112 83 30:45.5 9:54 108 8:42 113 19:07 2348 Hannah Paradis SO Orchard Farm
113 84 30:46.8 9:55 120 9:32 115 19:40 574 Michaela Rouggly JR Dupo
114 85 31:24.0 10:07 110 8:44 112 19:04 3017 Iris Guerrero FR St. Charles West
115 86 31:38.9 10:12 116 9:08 114 19:36 1434 Brooke Grissinger FR Hutchison
116 31:46.1 10:14 111 8:44 117 19:46 3580 Cameron Wells SR Valley Park
117 87 32:03.2 10:19 119 9:20 118 19:49 2345 Savannah Kluesner JR Orchard Farm
118 88 32:27.8 10:27 115 8:54 116 19:43 1431 Josie Butler FR Hutchison
119 89 32:31.6 10:29 117 9:09 119 20:04 1433 Audrey Furman JR Hutchison
120 35:16.4 11:22 118 9:19 120 21:31 1432 Olivia Fonville FR Hutchison
121 90 35:57.3 11:35 122 10:05 121 22:26 571 Kaitlyn Kyle SR Dupo
122 91 36:11.9 11:40 123 10:08 123 22:51 569 Selena Douglas JR Dupo
123 36:13.1 11:40 121 9:40 122 22:28 108 Breanna Jones JR Bayless
124 92 36:26.1 11:44 124 10:32 124 22:53 577 Kaylee Zishka JR Dupo