11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #8 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 19:30.3 6:17 1 5:59 1 12:16 236 Victoria Findley JR Blue Springs South
2 19:43.6 6:21 3 6:01 2 12:28 3652 Gabriella Kohring JR Webster Groves
3 19:49.6 6:23 7 6:06 4 12:37 1214 Mariah Lister SO Grain Valley
4 19:53.5 6:25 4 6:02 3 12:35 2011 Tabitha Weber SR Marshfield
5 2 19:54.2 6:25 22 6:14 7 12:43 1386 Ella Baran JR Houston
6 3 19:55.0 6:25 2 6:01 5 12:37 3629 Mikayla Reed JR Washington
7 4 20:02.5 6:28 5 6:02 6 12:40 2987 Margaret Pigott JR St Thomas Aquinas
8 5 20:17.9 6:32 9 6:06 8 12:48 1280 Gemma Saathoff SR Hickman
9 6 20:22.6 6:34 19 6:14 15 12:58 1343 Emily Griesenauer JR Holt
10 7 20:26.2 6:35 16 6:13 13 12:57 2110 Sloane Montgomery JR Nerinx Hall
11 8 20:32.5 6:37 20 6:14 9 12:55 239 Danielle Hotalling JR Blue Springs South
12 9 20:36.5 6:38 10 6:10 10 12:55 3625 Claire Ayers SO Washington
13 10 20:38.9 6:39 6 6:06 12 12:56 817 Maddi Leigh SR Francis Howell
14 11 20:40.5 6:40 14 6:13 14 12:58 205 Tessa Valdivia SO Blue Springs
15 12 20:40.5 6:40 8 6:06 11 12:56 725 Brianna Haller JR Fatima
16 13 20:47.8 6:42 12 6:12 19 13:06 2991 Olivia Sovereign SO St Thomas Aquinas
17 14 20:49.7 6:43 27 6:16 24 13:12 248 Madeline Caruthers SO Branson
18 15 20:52.5 6:44 23 6:15 18 13:05 3392 Alexandra Hamre FR Staley
19 16 20:57.1 6:45 11 6:12 17 13:03 2295 Brooke Witzel JR O'Fallon
20 17 20:59.1 6:46 17 6:13 20 13:07 2430 Marti Heit JR Park Hill South
21 18 21:00.9 6:46 25 6:16 23 13:12 146 Lainey Quandt SO Bentonville
22 19 21:03.8 6:47 31 6:18 22 13:11 2173 Katie Hanners SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
23 20 21:04.7 6:48 18 6:13 21 13:10 2428 Jasmine Crawford SR Park Hill South
24 21 21:05.4 6:48 15 6:13 16 13:00 1681 Mollie Rogan JR Lafayette (wildwood)
25 22 21:06.2 6:48 33 6:19 25 13:13 1249 Nautica Stricklin SO Herculaneum
26 23 21:07.6 6:48 34 6:19 26 13:13 1245 Emily Enghauser SO Herculaneum
27 24 21:09.9 6:49 37 6:28 34 13:28 1339 Adrianne Bruckner JR Holt
28 25 21:12.1 6:50 43 6:30 33 13:27 1396 Michelle Myers SR Houston
29 26 21:13.6 6:50 32 6:19 31 13:25 726 Kendal Haller FR Fatima
30 27 21:14.7 6:51 65 6:35 36 13:30 417 Elena Coleman SR Cor Jesu Academy
31 28 21:16.4 6:51 21 6:14 27 13:20 2431 Lexi Maddox SR Park Hill South
32 29 21:25.9 6:54 46 6:31 42 13:38 1247 Danielle Prince SR Herculaneum
33 30 21:25.9 6:54 44 6:31 38 13:32 2108 Emma McAtee SR Nerinx Hall
34 31 21:26.0 6:54 30 6:18 29 13:21 2165 Alaina Baumgart JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
35 32 21:30.8 6:56 38 6:28 39 13:33 3631 Anna Sullentrup JR Washington
36 33 21:33.0 6:57 29 6:17 32 13:26 3391 Katelin Firorino SR Staley
37 34 21:34.6 6:57 58 6:34 41 13:36 1401 Anna Tankersley JR Houston
38 35 21:34.8 6:57 70 6:37 48 13:44 241 Lauren Low FR Blue Springs South
39 36 21:36.3 6:58 75 6:39 52 13:45 1584 Lila Bensky SO Ladue Horton Watkins
40 37 21:39.2 6:59 55 6:33 44 13:43 1771 Abigail Juedemann SO Lindbergh
41 38 21:39.3 6:59 35 6:20 35 13:30 140 Alexis Doyle SR Bentonville
42 39 21:42.5 7:00 51 6:32 43 13:40 1772 Josie Korenak SR Lindbergh
43 40 21:45.3 7:01 56 6:33 56 13:47 733 Katelyn Vanderfeltz SO Fatima
44 41 21:48.8 7:02 48 6:32 45 13:43 2166 Bailey Beussink SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
45 42 21:49.6 7:02 24 6:16 30 13:24 724 Alexis Fischer FR Fatima
46 43 21:50.9 7:02 74 6:38 60 13:49 234 Cassandra Brown SR Blue Springs South
47 44 21:52.4 7:03 72 6:37 47 13:43 2974 Janelle Augustine JR St Thomas Aquinas
48 45 21:53.5 7:03 49 6:32 40 13:35 2986 Blythe Pearson SO St Thomas Aquinas
49 46 21:53.8 7:03 42 6:29 55 13:46 2293 Sophie Wichlac FR O'Fallon
50 47 21:56.0 7:04 13 6:12 28 13:21 149 Tori Willis SO Bentonville
51 48 21:56.6 7:04 57 6:34 46 13:43 729 Anna Massman SR Fatima
52 49 21:56.8 7:04 40 6:29 50 13:45 2434 Olivia Roth FR Park Hill South
53 50 21:57.6 7:05 53 6:32 58 13:49 907 Breanna Chandler FR Freeburg
54 51 21:58.2 7:05 36 6:25 54 13:46 762 Lily Uding SR Festus
55 52 21:59.0 7:05 66 6:35 62 13:50 2276 Emma Jordan FR O'Fallon
56 53 21:59.5 7:05 26 6:16 49 13:44 1704 Kelsey Winfrey SR Lebanon
57 54 21:59.6 7:05 28 6:17 37 13:32 147 Sophie Quandt SR Bentonville
58 55 22:01.3 7:06 68 6:36 76 14:05 809 Erin Gilbert JR Francis Howell
59 56 22:04.5 7:07 52 6:32 57 13:48 171 Tess Crosley SO Bishop Kelley
60 57 22:05.0 7:07 87 6:44 68 14:00 2113 Bella Racette JR Nerinx Hall
61 58 22:05.7 7:07 50 6:32 61 13:49 2278 Katie Mank SO O'Fallon
62 59 22:08.5 7:08 67 6:36 63 13:53 2429 Keely Danielsen JR Park Hill South
63 60 22:09.2 7:08 39 6:28 53 13:45 143 Alex Masterides JR Bentonville
64 61 22:12.3 7:09 45 6:31 59 13:49 252 Amanda Kearney SR Branson
65 62 22:13.1 7:10 60 6:34 70 14:00 806 Chloe Figgins SO Francis Howell
66 63 22:13.4 7:10 63 6:35 78 14:05 2103 Anna Greene SO Nerinx Hall
67 64 22:13.6 7:10 128 6:56 81 14:08 454 Emma Mohrmann SO Cor Jesu Academy
68 65 22:18.8 7:11 54 6:32 64 13:57 245 Destiny Baylon JR Branson
69 66 22:19.8 7:12 69 6:36 51 13:45 243 Audrey Smith FR Blue Springs South
70 67 22:21.6 7:12 80 6:40 65 13:58 3395 Hannah Hendershot FR Staley
71 68 22:23.4 7:13 64 6:35 75 14:04 2282 Kaileigh Perrier JR O'Fallon
72 69 22:24.4 7:13 81 6:40 67 13:58 238 Amaya Hernandez JR Blue Springs South
73 70 22:25.7 7:14 73 6:38 72 14:03 1680 Meg Nicholson SR Lafayette (wildwood)
74 71 22:26.8 7:14 82 6:40 66 13:58 233 Emma Bassford JR Blue Springs South
75 72 22:28.4 7:14 71 6:37 69 14:00 804 Caroline Duboeuf SR Francis Howell
76 73 22:28.9 7:15 97 6:48 71 14:01 3362 Katie Donnellan SR St. Teresa's Academy
77 74 22:32.0 7:16 83 6:41 80 14:07 249 Hannah Collins JR Branson
78 75 22:32.5 7:16 59 6:34 87 14:15 1344 Nicole Griesenauer JR Holt
79 76 22:35.0 7:17 61 6:35 77 14:05 2111 Maura O'Reilly SR Nerinx Hall
80 77 22:36.2 7:17 76 6:39 79 14:06 2990 Maggie Sieben SR St Thomas Aquinas
81 78 22:36.7 7:17 100 6:49 88 14:16 760 Yasmine Schaaf FR Festus
82 79 22:38.3 7:18 78 6:40 82 14:09 3394 Merriam Haydairypoor SR Staley
83 80 22:38.9 7:18 62 6:35 74 14:04 803 Izzy Daab SO Francis Howell
84 81 22:39.7 7:18 93 6:46 97 14:22 3134 Isabelle Chickanosky SR St. Josephs Academy
85 82 22:40.5 7:18 104 6:51 100 14:25 2178 Claire Morrill JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
86 83 22:41.5 7:19 134 6:57 99 14:25 1385 Amelia Baran SR Houston
87 84 22:41.5 7:19 112 6:53 119 14:35 1523 Olivia Hall SO Kickapoo
88 85 22:44.4 7:20 120 6:54 104 14:27 3131 Sophie Barden SR St. Josephs Academy
89 86 22:45.0 7:20 47 6:31 73 14:03 141 Krista Herlin JR Bentonville
90 87 22:46.7 7:20 102 6:50 89 14:16 3360 Emma Kate Callahan SR St. Teresa's Academy
91 88 22:46.9 7:20 91 6:46 93 14:19 1279 Kimbrie Putnam SR Hickman
92 89 22:46.9 7:20 84 6:41 83 14:10 251 Adeline Holder SR Branson
93 90 22:47.3 7:21 79 6:40 86 14:15 764 Maddy Wiskirchen JR Festus
94 91 22:47.5 7:21 121 6:55 95 14:19 750 Danielle Earll SR Festus
95 92 22:47.5 7:21 173 7:10 132 14:43 1759 Julie Baudendistl SO Lindbergh
96 93 22:50.5 7:22 106 6:51 105 14:28 202 Maddy Purvis JR Blue Springs
97 94 22:50.6 7:22 140 6:59 110 14:30 1589 Grace Chicoine SO Ladue Horton Watkins
98 22:51.7 7:22 124 6:55 101 14:26 2782 Caroline Stevens JR Rock Bridge
99 95 22:52.5 7:22 172 7:10 131 14:43 1774 Grace Meara SO Lindbergh
100 96 22:54.8 7:23 85 6:42 90 14:18 599 Adyson Delaney JR Eureka
101 97 22:55.5 7:23 107 6:51 108 14:29 3393 Cara Hawks SR Staley
102 98 22:57.9 7:24 127 6:56 113 14:32 1899 Vicky Penney FR Marquette
103 99 22:58.4 7:24 90 6:45 85 14:14 821 Lizzie Payne JR Francis Howell
104 100 23:00.9 7:25 98 6:49 107 14:29 759 Allison Payne SO Festus
105 101 23:00.9 7:25 92 6:46 103 14:26 2984 Kat Miller JR St Thomas Aquinas
106 102 23:02.4 7:25 101 6:50 121 14:36 3363 Maddie Douglass 1 St. Teresa's Academy
107 103 23:02.9 7:26 94 6:47 109 14:29 2985 Katie Muckerman FR St Thomas Aquinas
108 104 23:02.9 7:26 145 7:02 117 14:34 3361 Rose Crowe SO St. Teresa's Academy
109 105 23:04.7 7:26 103 6:50 91 14:19 207 Emily Zorich SR Blue Springs
110 106 23:04.7 7:26 137 6:58 125 14:38 2432 Mallory Michel SR Park Hill South
111 23:05.8 7:27 89 6:45 96 14:21 2978 Kate Cox SO St Thomas Aquinas
112 107 23:05.9 7:27 108 6:51 106 14:29 917 Ashley Gilmore SR Freeburg
113 108 23:07.3 7:27 147 7:03 116 14:33 458 Emma Nohara-Leclair SO Cor Jesu Academy
114 109 23:08.3 7:27 113 6:53 102 14:26 2290 Kaitlyn Walker FR O'Fallon
115 110 23:11.1 7:28 96 6:48 112 14:32 2382 Kinsey Norton SO Ozark
116 23:11.2 7:28 126 6:55 111 14:32 2756 Jadie Arnett JR Rock Bridge
117 111 23:13.3 7:29 153 7:04 159 14:56 1768 Sydney Feltenstein JR Lindbergh
118 112 23:14.5 7:29 133 6:57 115 14:33 3366 Mia Schloegel JR St. Teresa's Academy
119 113 23:17.7 7:30 138 6:58 126 14:39 723 Katie Fechtel SR Fatima
120 114 23:18.3 7:31 77 6:40 84 14:13 250 Emile Gephart SO Branson
121 115 23:18.3 7:31 99 6:49 94 14:19 1353 Gracyn Pietrusinski FR Holt
122 116 23:18.8 7:31 110 6:52 120 14:35 2375 Alexis Barber SO Ozark
123 117 23:20.7 7:31 86 6:42 92 14:19 204 Elyse Valdivia SR Blue Springs
124 118 23:21.3 7:32 115 6:53 144 14:50 2170 Alleigh Emmendorfer SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
125 119 23:21.4 7:32 169 7:08 128 14:40 1590 Courtney Christ SO Ladue Horton Watkins
126 120 23:22.9 7:32 187 7:16 164 15:00 1767 Isabella Feltenstein SO Lindbergh
127 23:23.0 7:32 160 7:05 135 14:44 240 Emma Leppert JR Blue Springs South
128 121 23:23.0 7:32 170 7:09 149 14:51 588 Xoe Bergman SO Eureka
129 23:23.9 7:32 131 6:57 141 14:49 2773 Piper Osman SO Rock Bridge
130 122 23:24.3 7:32 114 6:53 118 14:35 3398 Maddie Pare SO Staley
131 123 23:27.5 7:34 164 7:07 148 14:51 3364 Delaney Hupke FR St. Teresa's Academy
132 124 23:28.8 7:34 41 6:29 98 14:25 2433 Emma Roth JR Park Hill South
133 125 23:29.2 7:34 132 6:57 122 14:37 1399 Brenna Riseling FR Houston
134 126 23:29.4 7:34 88 6:45 114 14:33 3627 Colleen Kuchem JR Washington
135 127 23:29.7 7:34 162 7:06 146 14:50 1522 Jocelyn Galardo SR Kickapoo
136 128 23:30.8 7:35 118 6:53 134 14:43 3399 Haylee Roberts SO Staley
137 129 23:31.7 7:35 159 7:05 151 14:52 3133 Elizabeth Burnham JR St. Josephs Academy
138 130 23:33.0 7:35 123 6:55 136 14:45 2174 Megan Jansen FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
139 131 23:33.4 7:35 95 6:47 124 14:38 945 Kayla Whitworth JR Freeburg
140 132 23:33.6 7:35 178 7:12 169 15:02 1535 Anna Weiner SO Kickapoo
141 133 23:35.1 7:36 139 6:59 147 14:50 728 Hannah Kloeppel JR Fatima
142 134 23:35.3 7:36 129 6:56 129 14:41 247 Kasey Browne JR Branson
143 135 23:37.5 7:37 122 6:55 142 14:49 2288 Janelle Vollmer SR O'Fallon
144 136 23:38.2 7:37 156 7:05 150 14:52 3132 Anna Burnham JR St. Josephs Academy
145 137 23:38.3 7:37 135 6:58 139 14:48 1780 Aly Vancardo SR Lindbergh
146 138 23:40.7 7:38 175 7:10 160 14:58 1391 Caroline Exley SR Houston
147 139 23:41.0 7:38 111 6:52 127 14:40 3154 Ashleigh Weismiller JR St. Josephs Academy
148 140 23:41.5 7:38 196 7:19 171 15:04 414 Annmarie Buckley JR Cor Jesu Academy
149 141 23:41.8 7:38 142 7:00 137 14:46 1700 Maddie O'Connor SR Lebanon
150 142 23:43.0 7:38 167 7:08 156 14:55 194 Mary Ziegler JR Bishop Kelley
151 143 23:44.6 7:39 109 6:52 133 14:43 198 Alisha Howk JR Blue Springs
152 144 23:45.2 7:39 144 7:02 154 14:53 1895 Eva Morrison SO Marquette
153 23:46.4 7:40 148 7:03 143 14:49 2284 Annie Roberts SR O'Fallon
154 145 23:48.4 7:40 117 6:53 138 14:47 2177 Kennedy McGhee SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
155 146 23:49.8 7:41 149 7:03 152 14:52 3141 Anna McAtee SR St. Josephs Academy
156 147 23:50.4 7:41 119 6:54 140 14:48 203 Mia Taylor SO Blue Springs
157 148 23:51.5 7:41 155 7:05 145 14:50 927 Katherine Marler SO Freeburg
158 23:52.0 7:41 125 6:55 123 14:38 2755 Beni Adelstein SO Rock Bridge
159 149 23:52.3 7:41 150 7:03 153 14:53 765 Melissa Wolk SO Festus
160 23:52.4 7:42 146 7:02 166 15:01 246 Darby Binfet JR Branson
161 150 23:52.9 7:42 209 7:24 175 15:10 610 Alyssa Jakcsy JR Eureka
162 23:55.8 7:43 174 7:10 173 15:05 237 Isabella Hake SO Blue Springs South
163 151 23:58.5 7:43 143 7:01 165 15:01 1699 Abby O'Connor SO Lebanon
164 152 23:58.7 7:44 130 6:56 161 14:59 138 Katie Andrews SR Bentonville
165 153 23:59.6 7:44 195 7:19 172 15:05 434 Bernie Hoffman SR Cor Jesu Academy
166 154 24:00.1 7:44 136 6:58 162 14:59 2376 Brocklyn Barber SO Ozark
167 155 24:01.3 7:44 168 7:08 158 14:56 928 Maddie Mense FR Freeburg
168 156 24:01.5 7:44 152 7:04 174 15:09 1691 Carrie Coffman FR Lebanon
169 24:01.8 7:45 116 6:53 130 14:42 2269 Abby George SO O'Fallon
170 157 24:02.8 7:45 158 7:05 157 14:56 748 Taylor Cruzado SR Festus
171 158 24:04.9 7:46 161 7:06 168 15:02 174 Emily Ervin JR Bishop Kelley
172 159 24:06.4 7:46 171 7:09 155 14:54 1596 Mya Danforth SO Ladue Horton Watkins
173 160 24:12.8 7:48 193 7:19 181 15:17 1892 Hayley Michel SR Marquette
174 24:13.4 7:48 141 6:59 163 15:00 3397 Helena Nguyen JR Staley
175 161 24:14.5 7:49 189 7:16 180 15:17 3359 Mary Kate Armstrong JR St. Teresa's Academy
176 162 24:14.6 7:49 157 7:05 176 15:12 3630 Brooke Robinson JR Washington
177 163 24:15.4 7:49 166 7:08 170 15:03 826 Nora Stith SO Francis Howell
178 24:20.1 7:50 176 7:10 179 15:17 1760 Megan Baudendistl SO Lindbergh
179 24:20.9 7:51 105 6:51 167 15:02 3390 Delaney McPhearson FR Staley
180 164 24:22.1 7:51 181 7:14 178 15:14 622 Madison Sargent JR Eureka
181 165 24:24.6 7:52 210 7:24 199 15:30 422 Audrey Dischert JR Cor Jesu Academy
182 166 24:24.8 7:52 191 7:17 183 15:20 623 Maria Satterthwaite SR Eureka
183 167 24:27.3 7:53 179 7:12 184 15:21 1677 Kayla Carpenter FR Lafayette (wildwood)
184 24:30.0 7:54 198 7:20 192 15:27 3367 Emily Zapien JR St. Teresa's Academy
185 168 24:33.8 7:55 215 7:31 193 15:28 937 Jessica Shepherd FR Freeburg
186 169 24:34.1 7:55 184 7:15 185 15:22 176 Raegan Fiasco SR Bishop Kelley
187 170 24:35.1 7:55 199 7:20 189 15:25 1901 Melissa Price SO Marquette
188 171 24:36.0 7:56 190 7:17 186 15:22 624 Maddie Seiler SR Eureka
189 24:36.4 7:56 183 7:14 202 15:32 1770 Hope Henningsen SO Lindbergh
190 172 24:37.0 7:56 177 7:11 177 15:12 1518 M'Kenna Breckenridge SR Kickapoo
191 173 24:38.5 7:56 200 7:21 198 15:30 1885 Elyse Koop SO Marquette
192 174 24:39.4 7:57 182 7:14 190 15:27 193 Emma Thomas JR Bishop Kelley
193 175 24:40.9 7:57 213 7:26 196 15:29 1384 Lily Baird FR Houston
194 176 24:41.1 7:57 165 7:07 188 15:24 1605 Lindsay Goeler SR Ladue Horton Watkins
195 177 24:43.2 7:58 192 7:18 201 15:31 1248 Chloe Richardson FR Herculaneum
196 178 24:45.6 7:59 207 7:24 191 15:27 420 Sophie Curran SR Cor Jesu Academy
197 179 24:46.0 7:59 201 7:21 197 15:29 1886 Natalie Leach JR Marquette
198 180 24:48.3 8:00 163 7:06 194 15:28 1697 Alyssa Long JR Lebanon
199 181 24:49.7 8:00 208 7:24 209 15:41 170 Sara Crosley FR Bishop Kelley
200 24:52.2 8:01 211 7:25 203 15:37 423 Maggie Feder SR Cor Jesu Academy
201 182 24:52.7 8:01 202 7:23 204 15:38 182 Megan Holder SR Bishop Kelley
202 183 24:55.5 8:02 154 7:04 182 15:19 1701 Neveah Page FR Lebanon
203 24:56.0 8:02 203 7:23 205 15:38 185 Clarie O'Meilia JR Bishop Kelley
204 184 24:56.5 8:02 151 7:04 187 15:24 3628 Samantha Montgomery SO Washington
205 185 25:00.3 8:03 197 7:19 195 15:28 1900 Kate Pogue FR Marquette
206 25:00.3 8:03 206 7:23 210 15:42 442 Lauren Komanetsky JR Cor Jesu Academy
207 186 25:00.9 8:04 185 7:16 200 15:31 1270 Stella Heflin SO Hickman
208 187 25:05.3 8:05 188 7:16 207 15:39 1679 Sydney Linsenbardt JR Lafayette (wildwood)
209 188 25:06.5 8:05 214 7:26 211 15:47 1615 Anna Margraf SR Ladue Horton Watkins
210 25:06.6 8:05 216 7:33 217 16:03 3999 Faith Collins JR Branson
211 189 25:11.6 8:07 180 7:14 206 15:38 1678 Julia Lanfersieck SO Lafayette (wildwood)
212 190 25:21.7 8:10 194 7:19 220 16:08 1266 Cassie Beville SO Hickman
213 191 25:23.3 8:11 217 7:33 214 15:53 905 Haley Alt SR Freeburg
214 192 25:25.5 8:11 222 7:36 222 16:12 1341 Elizabeth Dunn SO Holt
215 193 25:31.3 8:13 223 7:36 218 16:04 1524 Kaitlyn Holland SO Kickapoo
216 194 25:33.1 8:14 230 7:43 226 16:18 3137 Mary Baker James JR St. Josephs Academy
217 25:34.3 8:14 204 7:23 208 15:40 172 Elise Duffy JR Bishop Kelley
218 25:35.7 8:15 205 7:23 212 15:47 2010 Mikahla Brinkley JR Marshfield
219 25:35.9 8:15 229 7:43 221 16:08 3365 Emily Robyn SO St. Teresa's Academy
220 195 25:39.2 8:16 220 7:35 219 16:07 1352 Rylie O'Hara JR Holt
221 25:45.7 8:18 218 7:33 213 15:53 924 Page Lee SO Freeburg
222 196 25:45.7 8:18 221 7:35 216 16:02 1527 Cleo Meschke JR Kickapoo
223 25:48.5 8:19 232 7:44 224 16:15 1405 Jane Yan JR Houston
224 197 25:50.7 8:20 234 7:48 225 16:18 1634 Emily Witt SO Ladue Horton Watkins
225 198 25:58.3 8:22 225 7:37 223 16:12 1269 Rachel Edidin SO Hickman
226 199 25:58.9 8:22 186 7:16 215 15:59 1274 Taryn Johnson SR Hickman
227 26:10.3 8:26 227 7:38 228 16:22 1619 Sarah Nselel FR Ladue Horton Watkins
228 26:13.9 8:27 224 7:37 229 16:24 936 Reagan Schwable SO Freeburg
229 200 26:14.6 8:27 235 7:49 231 16:34 1355 Dremia Rever JR Holt
230 201 26:37.9 8:35 219 7:34 227 16:21 1246 Keara Pieper JR Herculaneum
231 202 26:40.4 8:36 236 7:50 232 16:44 2377 Katie Beets SO Ozark
232 203 26:42.4 8:36 228 7:42 230 16:25 1531 Taylor Rogers SO Kickapoo
233 204 26:48.1 8:38 233 7:45 234 16:46 2384 Kyla Schulte FR Ozark
234 26:48.2 8:38 226 7:37 233 16:46 1519 Kelsey Brown FR Kickapoo
235 205 26:49.2 8:38 231 7:44 235 16:51 1690 Gracie Calhoun JR Lebanon
236 206 27:20.3 8:48 238 7:58 238 17:12 3624 Reese Arnold JR Washington
237 27:38.8 8:54 237 7:53 237 17:06 560 Anna Broyles SR Duchesne
238 207 27:39.9 8:55 212 7:25 236 16:52 1243 Alex Becker JR Herculaneum
239 28:33.9 9:12 239 8:12 239 17:51 3623 Jacqueline Arnold JR Washington