11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
                 EVENT #6 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GOLD DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.   132  Jackson                        (  22:34  1:52:47   2:49)
=============================================
  1      5  Megan Barnum         SR    21:29
  2     12  Kaylee Wilson        SO    22:03
  3     15  Kennedy Bauer        SO    22:17
  4     23  Margo Motes          JR    22:40
  5     77  Maddie Barnum        SO    24:18

  2.   141  Ft. Zumwalt West               (  22:47  1:53:55   2:21)
=============================================
  1      4  Jenna Wescott        SR    21:29
  2     24  Elizabeth Rogers     SR    22:43
  3     25  Grace Wright         JR    22:44
  4     32  Madeline Wiesmeman   SO    23:09
  5     56  Lauren Brady         JR    23:50
  6   ( 92) Brielle Palmer       JR    24:49

  3.   150  Rockwood Summit                (  22:59  1:54:53   1:06)
=============================================
  1     18  Liz Eastlund         JR    22:21
  2     22  Jenny Reeb           SO    22:38
  3     29  Allie Duggan         SR    23:04
  4     39  Tricia McIlroy       SR    23:23
  5     42  Natalie Vincent      JR    23:27
  6   ( 48) Melanie Brekrus      JR    23:35
  7   ( 94) Anna Flauter         SO    25:02

  4.   155  Ft. Zumwalt North              (  22:54  1:54:28   2:02)
=============================================
  1      8  Morgan Avery         JR    21:53
  2      9  Jocelyn Quiles       SR    21:58
  3     33  Tori Nesslage        SR    23:09
  4     46  Mia Bellanca         SR    23:33
  5     59  Hannah McNiff        SR    23:55
  6   ( 76) Lexi Head            JR    24:17
  7   ( 89) Michaela Russ        JR    24:41

  5.   159  Kearney                        (  22:55  1:54:35   1:49)
=============================================
  1     11  Baylea Jones         FR    22:02
  2     16  Kyla Andersen        SR    22:20
  3     26  Marianna Donze       SO    22:47
  4     49  Amaya Ambrosio       SO    23:35
  5     57  Natalie Smith        SO    23:51
  6   ( 63) Breanna Lawrence     JR    23:58
  7   ( 64) Hannah Layton        SR    23:59

  6.   177  St. Francis Borgia             (  22:45  1:53:45   3:08)
=============================================
  1      2  Samantha Kang        SR    20:55
  2      3  Ali Beardslee        SR    21:25
  3     37  Kayla Dorpinghaus    SR    23:20
  4     67  Elise Linz           SO    24:02
  5     68  Sarah Matt           FR    24:03
  6   ( 73) Meghan Moser         JR    24:12

  7.   263  Westminster Christian          (  23:36  1:58:00   3:36)
=============================================
  1     10  Isabella Francois    FR    21:59
  2     19  Ava Hollmann         FR    22:26
  3     28  Rachel Strothkamp    JR    22:59
  4     93  Caroline Davis       SO    25:01
  5    113  Hallie Hull          JR    25:35
  6   (115) Kathryn Kramer       JR    25:41

  8.   268  Francis Howell North           (  23:49  1:59:01   2:37)
=============================================
  1     27  Heidi Hauptman       JR    22:56
  2     36  Mackenzie Pugh       SO    23:19
  3     44  Claire Huss          SO    23:31
  4     50  Hannah Degraw        SO    23:42
  5    111  Jessica Jones        SR    25:33

  9.   273  Pembroke Hill                  (  23:39  1:58:14   3:33)
=============================================
  1      6  Kennedy Coleman      SR    21:34
  2     34  Julia Rosher         JR    23:16
  3     51  Daniela Rodgriguez-Chavez SO    23:47
  4     85  Ella Lawrence        JR    24:30
  5     97  Emma Knopik          JR    25:07

 10.   274  Ft. Zumwalt South              (  23:47  1:58:52   0:50)
=============================================
  1     38  Lydia Shack                23:21
  2     43  Alanna Stisi         SR    23:30
  3     55  Mary Bollinger       SR    23:49
  4     66  Isabel O'Brien       JR    24:01
  5     72  Mia O'Brien          SO    24:11
  6   ( 78) Loren Randell        SO    24:19
  7   (103) Katie Fischer        JR    25:13

 11.   283  Oakville                       (  23:53  1:59:21   2:05)
=============================================
  1     30  Emma Mueller         SO    23:05
  2     35  Alexandria Huether   SO    23:19
  3     58  Emily Bayer          JR    23:51
  4     60  Magalie Thauvette    SR    23:56
  5    100  Bridget Costello     JR    25:10

 12.   292  Farmington                     (  23:52  1:59:19   1:05)
=============================================
  1     40  Kim Ramos            JR    23:23
  2     41  Elizabeth Sutherland SR    23:27
  3     54  Breanna Setchfield   SR    23:49
  4     74  Moira Kurtz          JR    24:12
  5     83  Camryn Will          JR    24:28
  6   ( 84) Zuzu Smugala         JR    24:30
  7   ( 90) Lainey Sanders       JR    24:42

 13.   306  Troy-Buchanan                  (  23:45  1:58:42   4:26)
=============================================
  1      1  Jane Boessen         SR    20:45
  2     52  Lindsay Bradshaw     SR    23:48
  3     53  Lauren Conner        SO    23:49
  4     99  Bethany Mueller      JR    25:09
  5    101  Shea Wilson          JR    25:11
  6   (109) Lindsey Johnston     JR    25:29
  7   (123) Alexis Smith         JR    26:25

 14.   317  Pekin                          (  23:59  1:59:51   1:39)
=============================================
  1     31  Shea Dahlstrom       SR    23:08
  2     45  Emilee Linder        FR    23:33
  3     70  Kelly Myers          SO    24:03
  4     80  Remi Duwa            FR    24:20
  5     91  Zoey Wright          SO    24:47
  6   (106) Mackenzie Martin     SR    25:21
  7   (122) Hunter Lock          SO    26:14

 15.   357  Parkway South                  (  24:20  2:01:36   4:27)
=============================================
  1     17  Katherine Franz      SR    22:20
  2     47  Julia Peiffer        JR    23:34
  3     79  Miranda Osorio       SO    24:19
  4     87  Tatiana Nowotny      SR    24:36
  5    127  Emily Davis          JR    26:47

 16.   394  Clayton                        (  24:28  2:02:17   3:33)
=============================================
  1     20  Samantha Bolourtchi  SO    22:27
  2     71  Mary Kate Gelzer     SR    24:09
  3     88  Maggie Baugh         JR    24:38
  4     95  Caroline Marsden     SO    25:03
  5    120  Elizabeth Szabo      JR    26:00
  6   (130) Anisa Buttar- Miller SR    27:43

 17.   399  Ursuline Academy               (  24:52  2:04:20   5:02)
=============================================
  1     14  Danielle Wright      JR    22:17
  2     21  Catherine Dulle      JR    22:32
  3    110  Elizabeth Edmunds    FR    25:31
  4    125  Hannah Rowland       SR    26:41
  5    129  Bailey Trout         SR    27:19
  6   (131) Katie Alonso         SO    28:22

 18.   421  Incarnate Word Academy         (  24:36  2:03:00   3:51)
=============================================
  1     13  Brooke Fredrickson   JR    22:03
  2     86  Helen Demarcantonio  FR    24:33
  3     98  Emily Paridy         SR    25:07
  4    107  Grace Breakfield     JR    25:23
  5    117  Maris Doherty        SR    25:54

 19.   428  Whitfield                      (  25:11  2:05:52   7:37)
=============================================
  1      7  Hannah Surmon        SR    21:38
  2     81  Caroline Cizek       SR    24:20
  3     96  Ellie Margulis       JR    25:05
  4    112  Sadaf Naushad        SR    25:34
  5    132  Rebecca Zlepper      FR    29:15

 20.   465  Central (cape Girardeau)       (  24:56  2:04:36   1:46)
=============================================
  1     62  Mattie Huff          SO    23:58
  2     69  Alyssa Davis         SO    24:03
  3    104  Andrea Lopez         SR    25:15
  4    114  Morgan Kluge         JR    25:36
  5    116  Allison McDonald     SO    25:44
  6   (133) Elizabeth Ustinov    SR    30:25

 21.   492  Hillsboro                      (  25:16  2:06:16   2:49)
=============================================
  1     75  Madison Golden       JR    24:15
  2     82  Bailey Boylan        JR    24:26
  3    102  Madelyn Pyle         SR    25:13
  4    105  Emma Hirstein        SO    25:18
  5    128  Breanna Sebaugh      SO    27:04

 22.   555  Kirksville                     (  25:54  2:09:30   2:41)
=============================================
  1     65  Emma Bushnell        SO    24:01
  2    119  Yordie Schneider     SR    25:59
  3    121  Natalie Halma        SR    26:08
  4    124  Halee Holcomb        JR    26:40
  5    126  Skylar Kertz         SO    26:42

 23.   556  Lutheran South                 (  28:26  2:22:07   9:53)
=============================================
  1     61  Stephanie Kohm       FR    23:57
  2    108  Savannah Schmidt     FR    25:27
  3    118  Angela Brown         SO    25:55
  4    134  Emma Coleman         SR    32:58
  5    135  Abigail Hanson       SO    33:50