11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
                EVENT #10 - VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    64  St. Clair                      (  19:27  1:37:15   1:27)
=============================================
  1      4  Cyle Butenhoff       SR    18:45
  2      6  Anthony Giancola     SR    18:59
  3      9  Tyler Stark          SO    19:19
  4     19  Noah Guthrie         JR    20:00
  5     26  Colin Brown          JR    20:12
  6   ( 54) Pepper Stark         SO    21:24
  7   ( 67) Riley Girardier      SR    21:47

  2.   140  Pacific                        (  20:15  1:41:15   1:41)
=============================================
  1      7  Connor Robinson      JR    19:04
  2     29  Will Green           SO    20:19
  3     30  Cody Conway          JR    20:24
  4     36  Saxon Hagemann       JR    20:43
  5     38  Sam Dean             JR    20:45
  6   ( 50) William Johnson      JR    21:16
  7   ( 61) Noah Benzabeh        SO    21:35

  3.   180  Lutheran (st. Charles)         (  20:41  1:43:25   1:23)
=============================================
  1     17  Cody Williams        SR    19:56
  2     31  Harley Kaufman       FR    20:36
  3     35  Benjamin Nissing     JR    20:40
  4     46  Joshua Fruend        JR    20:54
  5     51  Zeke Emerick         SO    21:19
  6   ( 60) Isaac Conrad         FR    21:33
  7   ( 78) Zachary Connor       SO    22:17

  4.   182  Orchard Farm                   (  20:44  1:43:38   4:58)
=============================================
  1      8  Carson Sanders       SO    19:14
  2     16  Mathew Bauer         SO    19:55
  3     21  Will Runion          SR    20:05
  4     27  Brendan Buechter     JR    20:12
  5    110  Tyler Woosencraft    SR    24:12

  5.   195  St. Charles West               (  20:38  1:43:10   2:31)
=============================================
  1     10  Andrew Chafin        JR    19:19
  2     11  Jacob Larson         SR    19:23
  3     48  Tyler Oetting        SR    21:12
  4     56  Trent Champagne      SO    21:26
  5     70  Lucas Hinton         SR    21:50
  6   ( 85) Brandon Winkler      SO    22:47

  6.   219  Affton                         (  20:55  1:44:35   2:08)
=============================================
  1     18  Isaiah Minner        JR    19:56
  2     24  Ryan Meyer           JR    20:09
  3     34  Ryan Starks          FR    20:39
  4     68  Patrick Koeller      JR    21:47
  5     75  Cameron Mills        SO    22:04
  6   ( 77) Stephen Konert       SO    22:15
  7   ( 84) Kenny Wakefield      SR    22:46

  7.   222  University City                (  20:46  1:43:47   3:26)
=============================================
  1      2  Jahmal Isaiah        SR    18:30
  2     28  Terrico Garrett      SO    20:15
  3     49  Daniel Pomerantz     JR    21:13
  4     71  Matt McMahon         JR    21:53
  5     72  Noah Greenberg       SO    21:56
  6   ( 74) Julian Albright      SO    22:00
  7   ( 96) Caleb Perkins        JR    23:20

  8.   231  St. Vincent                    (  21:32  1:47:37   6:49)
=============================================
  1     13  Andrew Lipe          JR    19:42
  2     15  Joseph Baer          SO    19:50
  3     37  Dominic Sauer        JR    20:44
  4     41  Sam Baer             SR    20:50
  5    125  Dane Wibbenmeyer     SR    26:31

  9.   235  Jefferson (festus)             (  21:09  1:45:43   2:35)
=============================================
  1     23  Garrett Kassen       SR    20:09
  2     33  Jacob Letendre       SR    20:38
  3     44  Brendan Reese        SR    20:52
  4     52  Alex Hollenberg      JR    21:20
  5     83  Cooper Broman        SR    22:44
  6   ( 97) Carson Bourisaw      SR    23:21
  7   (101) Tennessee Ervin      JR    23:45

 10.   241  Poplar Bluff                   (  21:04  1:45:20   1:40)
=============================================
  1     22  Brantley James       SR    20:05
  2     43  Wesley Moore         JR    20:52
  3     47  John Myers           SR    20:59
  4     63  Danarius Moore       SR    21:39
  5     66  Blake Odom           SR    21:45
  6   (103) Preston Jensen       SR    23:49
  7   (113) Ben Till             JR    24:18

 11.   251  Cleveland Njrotc               (  21:15  1:46:11   4:18)
=============================================
  1      5  Jerald Allen         JR    18:58
  2     12  James Allen          JR    19:38
  3     55  Anthony Craig        JR    21:25
  4     86  Dante Burks          SO    22:54
  5     93  Jason Hill           JR    23:16
  6   (106) Jason Haynes         SO    24:00
  7   (118) Sheldon Keys         JR    25:07

 12.   252  Mary Institute-Country Day Sch (  21:11  1:45:55   1:32)
=============================================
  1     32  Mason Hall           JR    20:36
  2     42  Matthew May          SR    20:51
  3     45  Kabir Singh          SO    20:54
  4     57  Francis Posega Rappleye SR    21:26
  5     76  Will Jacobs          SR    22:08
  6   ( 81) Noah Siegel          SR    22:21
  7   (117) Charles Selipsky     FR    25:03

 13.   270  Providence Classical Christian (  21:25  1:47:02   3:17)
=============================================
  1     20  Brandon Haverdink    SR    20:01
  2     39  Joshua Marcotte      SR    20:48
  3     58  Noah Wiley           SO    21:27
  4     59  Abram Egger          SR    21:28
  5     94  Elliot Gathman       SR    23:18

 14.   284  Zalma                          (  21:28  1:47:16   4:48)
=============================================
  1      3  Peyton Ford          SR    18:42
  2     14  Jacob Steinberg      SR    19:45
  3     73  Logan Borders        SR    21:59
  4     95  Charles Freeman      SR    23:20
  5     99  Austin Akers         FR    23:30

 15.   354  Hancock                        (  22:15  1:51:13   3:47)
=============================================
  1     25  Jermeiah Turner      JR    20:11
  2     40  Dylan Clark          SO    20:48
  3     80  Omar Aldana          JR    22:20
  4    104  Ryan Mills           SO    23:56
  5    105  Kaleb Thompson       SO    23:58
  6   (112) Justin Pound         FR    24:16
  7   (122) Richard Morelan      SR    26:10

 16.   359  McCluer North                  (  22:07  1:50:32   5:50)
=============================================
  1      1  Clinton Heffner      SR    18:12
  2     62  Jacob Dominguez      JR    21:38
  3     88  Tyrique Jackson      SR    22:58
  4    100  Jemeil Terrell       JR    23:42
  5    108  Jason Holliman       SR    24:02
  6   (114) Spencer Marks        SR    24:19
  7   (124) Adam Gibbons         JR    26:29

 17.   422  St. Dominic                    (  22:44  1:53:36   2:18)
=============================================
  1     65  Dan Faust            JR    21:44
  2     69  Will Wallis          SR    21:48
  3     87  Ben Evers            SO    22:56
  4     92  Nate Alexander       SO    23:06
  5    109  Jack Gildehaus       SR    24:02

 18.   437  John F Kennedy                 (  22:59  1:54:54   3:27)
=============================================
  1     53  Joey Seib            SR    21:20
  2     79  Drew Hagler          JR    22:18
  3     91  Tyler Wheeler        SO    23:05
  4     98  Connor Ziegler       SR    23:24
  5    116  Jeffrey Van Deven    SO    24:47
  6   (119) Jimmy Fiudo          SO    25:18
  7   (127) Connor Berry         SR    32:43

 19.   440  Althoff Catholic               (  22:57  1:54:41   2:46)
=============================================
  1     64  Jon Dykstra          JR    21:41
  2     82  John Leshikar        JR    22:24
  3     89  Blake Miller         FR    23:04
  4     90  Andre Ells           SR    23:05
  5    115  Justin Bayus         JR    24:27
  6   (120) Matthew Minick       FR    25:28
  7   (121) Nick Siegel          SR    25:32

 20.   569  Dupo                           (  25:36  2:07:57   5:55)
=============================================
  1    102  Nathan Taylor        FR    23:48
  2    107  Caleb Everts         FR    24:00
  3    111  Austin Brockman      JR    24:14
  4    123  Brayden Koonce       FR    26:12
  5    126  Brady Beggs          JR    29:43