11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
                EVENT #11 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    81  St Thomas Aquinas              (  17:19  1:26:33   1:11)
=============================================
  1      4  Alex Gill            SR    16:37
  2      7  Will Cole            SR    16:55
  3     18  Andrew Lebourveau    JR    17:34
  4     22  Jacob Cofer          JR    17:39
  5     30  David McCanna        JR    17:48
  6   ( 39) Luke Lee             JR    18:01
  7   ( 44) Danny Grasing        SR    18:05

  2.   134  Rockhurst                      (  17:41  1:28:22   1:15)
=============================================
  1      6  John Luder           SR    16:54
  2     19  Thomas Seitzer       SO    17:34
  3     23  Andrew Connor        JR    17:42
  4     40  Peter Campbell       JR    18:03
  5     46  Branden Schaff       SR    18:09
  6   ( 57) Noah Schloegel       SR    18:19
  7   (126) Danny Toomey         SR    19:27

  3.   137  Blue Springs                   (  17:36  1:27:58   1:39)
=============================================
  1      3  Victor Mugeche       JR    16:34
  2     11  Oaklee Hauschild     JR    17:19
  3     29  Jonah Loewe          JR    17:48
  4     42  Gabe McClain         SO    18:04
  5     52  Morgan Cauveren      JR    18:13
  6   (131) Armani Redes         SO    19:33

  4.   156  Festus                         (  17:52  1:29:16   0:30)
=============================================
  1     17  Maxwell McDaniel     SO    17:33
  2     26  Brendon Pratt        SR    17:44
  3     35  Noah Hunter          SR    17:57
  4     37  Matthew Thomas       SR    17:59
  5     41  Charlie Samarzich    SR    18:03
  6   ( 82) Ross Baumer          SR    18:44
  7   (106) Drew Faerber         SR    19:06

  5.   184  Rock Bridge                    (  17:56  1:29:36   1:02)
=============================================
  1      9  Sam Baumer           SR    17:14
  2     33  Nick Wright          SR    17:54
  3     43  Eli Gaffney          SR    18:04
  4     45  Adam Sandstedt       SR    18:08
  5     54  Kylan Rottinghaus    JR    18:16
  6   (161) Dean Frossard        JR    20:18

  6.   196  Lafayette (wildwood)           (  17:52  1:29:17   2:01)
=============================================
  1      5  Austin Hindman       SR    16:39
  2     32  Tommy Laarman        SR    17:53
  3     34  Harrison Brown       SO    17:54
  4     50  Nassim Oufattole     JR    18:11
  5     75  Jacob Nickerson      JR    18:40
  6   ( 89) Nathan Reed          JR    18:49
  7   ( 95) David Golder         JR    18:54

  7.   309  Bentonville                    (  18:25  1:32:02   1:05)
=============================================
  1     25  Jonathan Prince      SR    17:43
  2     59  Coleman Wilson       SO    18:23
  3     61  Hayden Townsend      SR    18:25
  4     78  Cole Smith           SR    18:43
  5     86  Kimball Owen         SR    18:48
  6   (143) Carter Quandt        SO    19:50
  7   (193) Sam Pisciotta        JR    27:16

  8.   314  Ste. Genevieve                 (  18:15  1:31:12   4:06)
=============================================
  1      2  Ben Naeger           SR    16:30
  2     12  Schuyler Ogden       SR    17:21
  3     14  Nathaniel Ogden      SR    17:28
  4    117  Max Upchurch         JR    19:17
  5    169  Jesse Pinkley        SO    20:36
  6   (170) Brevon Garner        SR    20:41
  7   (187) Clayton Huck         SO    21:44

  9.   316  Park Hill South                (  18:27  1:32:12   0:29)
=============================================
  1     53  Eli Guzman           JR    18:14
  2     56  Ewan Frick           JR    18:18
  3     62  David Rouse          JR    18:26
  4     66  Christian Ludtke     SO    18:31
  5     79  Alex Lee             SR    18:43
  6   ( 81) Brendan Briody       SR    18:44
  7   (108) Andrew Reece         SR    19:07

 10.   319  O'Fallon                       (  18:27  1:32:12   1:06)
=============================================
  1     36  Kyle Dismukes        SO    17:57
  2     47  Will Vanalstine      SO    18:10
  3     58  Matthew Gilster      JR    18:20
  4     77  Lucas Capistrant     JR    18:42
  5    101  Hayden Ybarra        JR    19:03
  6   (128) Ashton Hess          SO    19:30
  7   (133) Garrett Blenkush     JR    19:36

 11.   319  Kearney                        (  18:14  1:31:09   2:54)
=============================================
  1      1  Clayton Adams        SR    16:24
  2     51  Jacob Ewer           SO    18:11
  3     68  Mason Marshall       SO    18:33
  4     80  Daniel Olson         SR    18:43
  5    119  Jaden Nelson         JR    19:18
  6   (132) Nick Pierce          SR    19:35
  7   (157) Caleb Stark          JR    20:09

 12.   330  St. Louis University           (  18:28  1:32:20   0:49)
=============================================
  1     38  Joe Laughlin         SR    18:00
  2     55  Paul Burka           JR    18:18
  3     64  Patrick Hetlage      SO    18:29
  4     83  Reed Milnor          SO    18:44
  5     90  William Kelly        SR    18:49
  6   (109) Thomas Leeker        SR    19:07
  7   (123) Roman Lipinski       SR    19:25

 13.   350  Kickapoo                       (  18:29  1:32:23   1:36)
=============================================
  1     16  Jared Ozee           SR    17:30
  2     31  Brendon Crews        JR    17:51
  3     94  Tyler Bossing        SR    18:53
  4    102  Cameron Hole         SR    19:03
  5    107  Damian Gonzales      SO    19:06
  6   (114) Timothy Cobb         SR    19:11
  7   (137) Andrew Sweet         SO    19:40

 14.   396  Houston                        (  18:35  1:32:55   2:14)
=============================================
  1      8  Christopher Rayder   SR    17:04
  2     72  Alex Marsh           FR    18:36
  3     88  Bradley Turner       SO    18:49
  4    110  Grant Robison        SO    19:08
  5    118  Nick Boccuzzi        JR    19:18
  6   (154) Nick Brodeur         JR    20:02
  7   (158) Steve Belles         SO    20:13

 15.   409  Freeburg                       (  18:40  1:33:20   1:49)
=============================================
  1     13  Charlie Parrish      JR    17:22
  2     73  Alex Mack            SR    18:37
  3     99  Carson Smith         SO    19:02
  4    111  Blake Hatter         SO    19:08
  5    113  Drew Wilkerson       SR    19:11
  6   (141) Corbin Schwable      SO    19:46
  7   (160) Luke Worley          SR    20:18

 16.   418  Staley                         (  18:46  1:33:47   1:52)
=============================================
  1     27  Tyler Rodvelt        JR    17:45
  2     65  Preston Wheeler      SO    18:29
  3     71  Jack Warner          FR    18:34
  4    121  Luke Winkler         FR    19:22
  5    134  Tyler Collins        SR    19:37
  6   (179) Patrick Flynn        SR    21:04
  7   (189) Brayden Basch        JR    21:52

 17.   422  Marquette University           (  18:47  1:33:54   0:30)
=============================================
  1     69  Frank Deguire        JR    18:33
  2     76  Greg Lyon            SO    18:41
  3     84  Nolan Kozinski       JR    18:44
  4     93  Jack Wahl            SR    18:53
  5    100  Alex Kramer          JR    19:03
  6   (105) Enzo Demichele       JR    19:05
  7   (116) Alex Radocha         JR    19:17

 18.   429  Eureka                         (  18:46  1:33:50   1:29)
=============================================
  1     28  Stephen Molengraft   SR    17:46
  2     70  Samuel Cottam        SR    18:33
  3    104  Jacob Detering       SR    19:05
  4    112  Jake Haefner         SR    19:11
  5    115  Zach Christensen     JR    19:15
  6   (148) Greg Glickert        JR    19:55
  7   (165) Tyler Hanneke        SR    20:21

 19.   492  Webster Groves                 (  19:00  1:35:00   0:58)
=============================================
  1     67  Samuel Getz          SO    18:31
  2     97  Ben Gossow           JR    18:57
  3     98  Ben Ragan            SR    18:59
  4    103  Daniel Welch         SR    19:04
  5    127  Sterling Smith       SO    19:29
  6   (138) Anderson Kimball     SR    19:41
  7   (140) Ian Thompson         JR    19:45

 20.   531  Farmington                     (  19:17  1:36:22   3:39)
=============================================
  1     15  Ryan Parson          SR    17:29
  2     63  Jacob Oyler          JR    18:27
  3    120  Gage Deblois         SO    19:21
  4    151  Matt McElrath        JR    19:57
  5    182  Alex Huskey          SO    21:08
  6   (183) Adam Griffith        SR    21:08
  7   (188) Braden Greif         SR    21:49

 21.   536  Parkway South                  (  19:11  1:35:52   1:40)
=============================================
  1     48  Brett Davis          JR    18:10
  2     87  Ryan Bode            SR    18:49
  3    122  Jake Bode            SO    19:24
  4    135  Luke Hoeferkamp      JR    19:39
  5    144  David Venkatesan     SO    19:50
  6   (167) John Gordon          JR    20:25
  7   (168) Michael Todd         SR    20:30

 22.   544  Branson                        (  19:15  1:36:11   1:56)
=============================================
  1     49  Keifer Dooley        SO    18:11
  2     60  Brett Thornton       SR    18:25
  3    130  Collin Pepper        JR    19:32
  4    149  Benjamin Aumiller    JR    19:56
  5    156  Reece Long           FR    20:07
  6   (171) Dawson Richmond      JR    20:43
  7   (175) Seth Watson          SR    20:59

 23.   546  Hillsboro                      (  19:14  1:36:09   2:39)
=============================================
  1     20  Kevin Koester        JR    17:37
  2     91  Colton Vaughn        JR    18:50
  3    124  Caleb Epley          SO    19:25
  4    152  Christian Dugan      JR    20:01
  5    159  Logan Galczynski     JR    20:16

 24.   566  Marquette                      (  19:16  1:36:17   2:06)
=============================================
  1     24  Nick Warmann         JR    17:42
  2    125  Ryan Hoefferle       JR    19:26
  3    136  Jadon Schroeder      SO    19:39
  4    139  Dylan Potthoff       SO    19:42
  5    142  Mitchell McCandless  SR    19:48

 25.   592  Jackson                        (  19:33  1:37:41   3:40)
=============================================
  1     21  Ean Buffington       JR    17:39
  2     92  Brent Werner         SR    18:51
  3    129  Scout Pettit         SO    19:30
  4    166  Glen Boyd            SR    20:22
  5    184  Gavin Jones          SO    21:19

 26.   656  Christian Brothers College     (  19:40  1:38:17   1:33)
=============================================
  1     85  Alexander Hunn       SO    18:46
  2     96  Sean Vegely          JR    18:56
  3    150  Chaz Barcom          JR    19:57
  4    162  Grant Collins        JR    20:19
  5    163  Tyler Miller         SR    20:19
  6   (173) Michael Hogan        JR    20:51
  7   (191) Jacob Kacich         JR    22:19

 27.   712  Washington                     (  20:37  1:43:03   5:37)
=============================================
  1     10  Clayton Ducatschek   SR    17:16
  2    146  Otto Spaunhorst      SR    19:51
  3    174  Noah Little          FR    20:56
  4    190  Tyler Lottmann       FR    22:07
  5    192  Benjamin Griffen     FR    22:53

 28.   723  Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)    (  20:01  1:40:04   2:25)
=============================================
  1     74  Blake Morris         FR    18:37
  2    153  Clayton Eftink       FR    20:01
  3    155  Hogan Coad           JR    20:05
  4    164  Grant Grove          SR    20:19
  5    177  Evan Landewee        SR    21:02
  6   (180) Alex Dow             SO    21:05
  7   (185) Andrew West          SO    21:21

 29.   818  St. Louis Priory               (  20:31  1:42:31   1:12)
=============================================
  1    145  Greg Rolwes          JR    19:50
  2    147  Anthony O'Sullivan   JR    19:52
  3    172  Charles Pollnow      SO    20:47
  4    176  John Krewet          SO    21:00
  5    178  Jacob Chichelero     JR    21:02
  6   (181) Robert Frei          JR    21:07
  7   (186) Jack McEnery         FR    21:36