11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
                 EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GOLD DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.   190  Marion                         (  18:50  1:34:09   1:55)
=============================================
  1      2  Zach Young           SR    17:45
  2      4  John Bruce           FR    17:56
  3     45  Levi Bryant          JR    19:11
  4     68  Ryan Melvin          JR    19:37
  5     71  Julian McPhail       JR    19:40
  6   (137) Michael Rutkowski    JR    20:34
  7   (204) Peyton Robison       SR    21:55

  2.   239  Westminster Christian          (  19:02  1:35:09   2:13)
=============================================
  1      3  Evan Parres          JR    17:51
  2     12  Anthony Lloyd        JR    18:19
  3     44  Alexander Smith      JR    19:11
  4     75  Brendan Grbcich      JR    19:44
  5    105  David Montgomery     JR    20:04
  6   (159) Jacob Graham         JR    20:55

  3.   252  Grain Valley                   (  19:13  1:36:03   1:22)
=============================================
  1     17  Dalton Miller        SR    18:26
  2     37  Chance Lister        SR    18:54
  3     53  Gavin Leonard        SO    19:19
  4     66  Cooper Day           JR    19:36
  5     79  Nic Dean             SO    19:48
  6   ( 81) Royce Fisher         FR    19:51
  7   (104) Trent Weigel         SR    20:04

  4.   274  Apollo                         (  19:16  1:36:18   1:32)
=============================================
  1     20  Colby Wiesman        JR    18:28
  2     41  Jalen Taylor         JR    19:00
  3     50  Houston Gore         JR    19:16
  4     64  Oliver Melton        JR    19:34
  5     99  Les Mackey           JR    20:00
  6   (213) Will Scott           JR    22:03

  5.   277  Owensville                     (  19:17  1:36:25   1:50)
=============================================
  1      8  Carter Brocato       SR    18:04
  2     49  Graham Dunlap        JR    19:15
  3     52  Alex Gooch           SR    19:19
  4     83  Jacob Giedinghagen   JR    19:53
  5     85  Brannon Brocato      JR    19:54
  6   (108) Bryan Candrl         JR    20:08
  7   (161) Michael Lahmeyer     JR    20:56

  6.   281  Pattonville                    (  19:12  1:35:57   2:31)
=============================================
  1     13  Micah Thompkins      SR    18:19
  2     14  Robert Gibson        SO    18:21
  3     35  Lucas Gibson         SO    18:50
  4     67  Patrick Hachmeister  JR    19:37
  5    152  Jeffrey Morgan       SO    20:50
  6   (158) Grant Wedig          FR    20:55

  7.   301  Ft. Zumwalt North              (  19:11  1:35:53   3:27)
=============================================
  1      5  Chris Allensworth    SR    17:57
  2     10  Hunter Boker         SR    18:12
  3     23  Jerald Caldwell      JR    18:33
  4     78  Cole Sutton          SO    19:47
  5    185  Tyler Farell         JR    21:24
  6   (196) Ryan Pendergast      FR    21:33
  7   (200) Seth Gleason         FR    21:45

  8.   303  Fatima                         (  19:18  1:36:26   2:08)
=============================================
  1      7  Alex Krieg           SR    18:01
  2     27  Dalton Luebbert      JR    18:39
  3     72  Logan Borland        JR    19:43
  4     87  Maxson Muenks        SO    19:54
  5    110  Kagen Froning        JR    20:09
  6   (127) Caleb Laughlin       SO    20:29
  7   (132) Jordan Kremer        SR    20:33

  9.   322  Parkview                       (  19:17  1:36:22   3:32)
=============================================
  1      6  Preston Burgess      SR    17:58
  2     19  Jace Hull            JR    18:27
  3     40  Ethan Smith          SR    18:57
  4     62  Sam Knopf            JR    19:30
  5    195  Samuel Books         JR    21:30
  6   (208) Jared Leach          JR    21:59

 10.   330  Mexico                         (  19:22  1:36:46   2:22)
=============================================
  1      1  Alex Dukes           JR    17:40
  2     48  Gage Worley          SO    19:15
  3     89  Caleb Robertson      SR    19:54
  4     90  Marquis Smith        JR    19:55
  5    102  Tyler Brandow        JR    20:02
  6   (146) Tom Calaluce         SO    20:45

 11.   334  Seckman                        (  19:21  1:36:43   2:06)
=============================================
  1     24  Nathan Glastetter    SR    18:33
  2     26  Nathan Key           SO    18:36
  3     29  Zachary Reed         SO    18:41
  4    114  Jacob Deuster        SO    20:14
  5    141  Ryan Hays            JR    20:39
  6   (181) Matthew Solovic      SO    21:18
  7   (220) Kellen Emery         SR    22:44

 12.   344  St. Francis Borgia             (  19:32  1:37:40   1:36)
=============================================
  1     25  Aaron Westhoff       SR    18:34
  2     58  Scott Bonastia       SO    19:26
  3     69  Grant Straatmann     SO    19:39
  4     80  Tony Willenbrink     SO    19:51
  5    112  Cole Weber           FR    20:10
  6   (113) Trent Strubberg      FR    20:13
  7   (143) Ben Juengling        FR    20:41

 13.   344  Pekin                          (  19:27  1:37:13   2:20)
=============================================
  1     15  Malcolm Meyers       SR    18:22
  2     30  Ryan Millikin        SR    18:44
  3     59  Colten Glosser       FR    19:26
  4     96  Sam Roth             JR    19:59
  5    144  Nathan Kielkopf      SR    20:42
  6   (168) Isaiah Wittrock      JR    21:02
  7   (169) Cameron Little       SR    21:03

 14.   352  Francis Howell North           (  19:35  1:37:51   1:34)
=============================================
  1     31  Bryan Chac           SR    18:45
  2     42  Brenden Mollett      SR    19:08
  3     77  Drew Brissette       JR    19:45
  4     84  Josh Fajardo         SR    19:54
  5    118  Carson Yuede         SR    20:19
  6   (128) Joel Boenitz         SO    20:30
  7   (212) Alexander Michalski  SO    22:03

 15.   373  Ladue Horton Watkins           (  19:34  1:37:46   2:05)
=============================================
  1     21  Devin Callahan       SR    18:29
  2     34  Ryan Witt            SR    18:49
  3     63  Max Kornfeld         SO    19:32
  4    120  Markeith Crawford    SO    20:22
  5    135  Jon Gerardi          JR    20:34

 16.   412  Clayton                        (  19:44  1:38:40   1:28)
=============================================
  1     38  Alexander Szabo      JR    18:55
  2     47  Michael Painter      SR    19:13
  3     88  Krai Gund            SR    19:54
  4    116  Justin Guilak        SO    20:15
  5    123  Andrew Wang          SO    20:23
  6   (155) Macarthur Redohl     SO    20:51

 17.   414  Pembroke Hill                  (  19:50  1:39:07   1:25)
=============================================
  1     43  Thomas Way           SO    19:11
  2     73  Matheus Ramos        SR    19:43
  3     74  Emlen Brown          JR    19:43
  4     86  Coleman Gliddon      SO    19:54
  5    138  Ben McDermott        SR    20:36
  6   (175) Fielding Brunette    JR    21:09
  7   (188) Alec Hill            SO    21:26

 18.   443  Hickman                        (  19:46  1:38:50   2:19)
=============================================
  1     16  Isaac Saathoff       SO    18:25
  2     36  Chandler Gibbens     SO    18:53
  3    117  Manny Garcia         SO    20:17
  4    129  Jaden Rother         JR    20:31
  5    145  Ridley Shelby        JR    20:44
  6   (172) Aidyn Dodds          SR    21:04
  7   (178) Brandon England      JR    21:11

 19.   451  Ft. Zumwalt South              (  19:46  1:38:46   2:37)
=============================================
  1     18  Maverick Gray        SR    18:27
  2     28  Josh Skeeters        JR    18:40
  3    115  Jonah Luu            SO    20:15
  4    119  Cobi Cay             JR    20:20
  5    171  Will Cavanagh        SR    21:04
  6   (184) Jakson Hanson-Sutherland SO    21:23
  7   (199) Joshua Lee                 21:40

 20.   456  Rockwood Summit                (  19:52  1:39:16   1:50)
=============================================
  1     33  Kyle Kubernat        JR    18:46
  2     56  Carson Rohan         SR    19:23
  3     97  Dylan Conner         SO    20:00
  4    130  Tarun Pasupuleti     SR    20:31
  5    140  Devin Macklin        SO    20:36
  6   (163) Steven Paley         JR    20:59
  7   (201) Jake Vancardo        SO    21:47

 21.   473  Lebanon                        (  19:58  1:39:48   1:05)
=============================================
  1     51  Zach Jamieson        FR    19:17
  2     76  Dylan Lane           SR    19:44
  3    103  Ethan Christal       FR    20:03
  4    121  Brayden Simpson      JR    20:22
  5    122  Jaylan Miller        SR    20:22
  6   (180) Bryson Crowell       FR    21:14
  7   (227) Matthew Allen        SR    23:21

 22.   506  Oak Park                       (  20:01  1:40:02   2:02)
=============================================
  1     22  Clifton Wilkerson    SR    18:32
  2    100  William Ng           SR    20:01
  3    125  Logan Favreau        SR    20:27
  4    126  Brett Felten         SR    20:28
  5    133  Abdelrahim Mahguob   JR    20:34
  6   (170) Tgkjuok Aban         SR    21:04

 23.   523  Ozark                          (  20:03  1:40:12   4:09)
=============================================
  1      9  Logan Bohannon       SR    18:06
  2     39  Cameron Mansker      SO    18:55
  3    109  Bryson Parke         SO    20:08
  4    151  Joshua Cox           SO    20:48
  5    215  Tanner Horton        SR    22:15
  6   (219) Dylan Newman         FR    22:41
  7   (233) Joseph Sanders       JR    26:28

 24.   588  Desmet Jesuit                  (  20:18  1:41:29   0:55)
=============================================
  1     82  Patrick Sanchez      SR    19:52
  2    107  Alex Smith           JR    20:05
  3    111  Nolan Shannon        JR    20:09
  4    139  Joseph Moffatt       SO    20:36
  5    149  Sean Lane            SO    20:47
  6   (154) Nick Einig           SO    20:51
  7   (179) Alex Voelker         SO    21:11

 25.   598  Parkway Central                (  20:21  1:41:44   2:18)
=============================================
  1     46  Colburn Powell       JR    19:11
  2     94  Andrew Richardet     SO    19:59
  3    124  Erik Lee             SR    20:25
  4    142  Tony Chen            SR    20:40
  5    192  Dylan Creath         JR    21:29

 26.   608  John Burroughs                 (  20:19  1:41:32   3:26)
=============================================
  1     11  Brandon Miller       FR    18:14
  2     92  Liam Donovan         SR    19:58
  3    150  Nick Kime            JR    20:47
  4    157  Sandeep Amarnath     SO    20:53
  5    198  Sam Holmes           JR    21:40
  6   (222) Benjamin Stegeman    SR    23:01
  7   (226) Benjamin Kazdan            23:18

 27.   617  Troy-Buchanan                  (  20:25  1:42:04   2:09)
=============================================
  1     54  Joel Talley          JR    19:21
  2     65  Adam Orf             JR    19:35
  3    148  Luke Wilmes          SO    20:47
  4    156  Anthony Robinson     SO    20:51
  5    194  Jackson Ashley       SO    21:30
  6   (209) Blake Sneed          SO    21:59
  7   (218) Maxwell Gessert      FR    22:31

 28.   644  Lutheran South                 (  20:30  1:42:27   2:00)
=============================================
  1     60  Lucas Steffens       SR    19:28
  2    101  Hunter Hickerson     JR    20:01
  3    106  Damean Rittman       JR    20:05
  4    186  David Mulat          SO    21:25
  5    191  Christian Liebmann   SR    21:28
  6   (232) Jacob Mirly          JR    24:38

 29.   675  Battle                         (  20:36  1:42:56   1:50)
=============================================
  1     70  Kyle Hiller          SO    19:39
  2     98  Ethan Line           JR    20:00
  3    147  Caleb Bavnika        SR    20:46
  4    167  Elijah Sheffel       SR    21:02
  5    193  Jonathan Ticgelaor   JR    21:29
  6   (206) Aiden Ireton         SR    21:56

 30.   694  Herculaneum                    (  20:37  1:43:02   1:44)
=============================================
  1     57  Ryan Duvall          SR    19:24
  2    136  John Maddox          SR    20:34
  3    162  Jordan Mouser        JR    20:56
  4    165  Rafi Gil Diaz        SO    21:00
  5    174  Blake Cobb           SR    21:08
  6   (197) Jacob Arnold         SO    21:37

 31.   712  Central (cape Girardeau)       (  20:54  1:44:29   4:28)
=============================================
  1     32  Jared Neikirk        SO    18:45
  2     95  Isaiah McMullen      SO    19:59
  3    173  Mercutio Reynard     FR    21:07
  4    187  Philip Francis       SR    21:25
  5    225  Stasis Williams      FR    23:13
  6   (231) Miller Ogburn        SO    24:21

 32.   734  Holt                           (  20:45  1:43:42   1:06)
=============================================
  1     91  Andrew Rotter        SR    19:55
  2    153  Nathan Schweiger     JR    20:50
  3    160  James Schnyder       SR    20:56
  4    164  Joseph Harmann       JR    21:00
  5    166  Geoffrey Fegan       SR    21:01
  6   (177) Dylan Hicks          SO    21:10
  7   (202) Noah Pieper          SR    21:48

 33.   757  Benton                         (  20:55  1:44:31   2:31)
=============================================
  1     55  Mason Wills          SO    19:23
  2    134  Triston Summers      JR    20:34
  3    182  Brady Gischer        FR    21:18
  4    183  Kyle Sneed           JR    21:22
  5    203  Nick Freeman         SR    21:54
  6   (214) Avery Potter         SO    22:15
  7   (229) Ethan Krieger        SO    23:45

 34.   782  Oakville                       (  21:05  1:45:25   2:33)
=============================================
  1     61  Nick Durham          SR    19:28
  2     93  Matthew Pinner       JR    19:59
  3    207  Dylan Ochoa          JR    21:57
  4    210  Colin O'Shea         FR    22:00
  5    211  Cameron Harrison     JR    22:01
  6   (224) Brennan Weber        SO    23:05
  7   (228) Jack Parcell         FR    23:39

 35.   943  Warrenton                      (  21:40  1:48:17   1:57)
=============================================
  1    131  Corbin Estes         FR    20:32
  2    189  Paul Sanders         FR    21:26
  3    190  Matt Hackmann        JR    21:26
  4    216  Ben Hoelscher        SR    22:24
  5    217  Michael Hackmann     SO    22:29
  6   (230) Ryan Spoede          JR    24:21

 36.  1059  Kirksville                     (  23:11  1:55:55   5:47)
=============================================
  1    176  Nolon Carter         SO    21:09
  2    205  Garrett Johnson      JR    21:55
  3    221  Sam Tiedemann        SO    22:51
  4    223  Eliott Simler        SO    23:04
  5    234  Ryan Everette        JR    26:56