11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GOLD
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:39.3 5:41 9 5:30 5 11:16 2084 Alex Dukes JR Mexico
2 2 17:44.7 5:43 2 5:22 1 11:13 1863 Zach Young SR Marion
3 3 17:50.8 5:45 1 5:22 2 11:14 3761 Evan Parres JR Westminster Christian
4 4 17:55.6 5:47 3 5:23 4 11:16 1855 John Bruce FR Marion
5 5 17:56.5 5:47 8 5:29 8 11:20 1029 Chris Allensworth SR Ft. Zumwalt North
6 6 17:57.4 5:47 25 5:36 6 11:19 2454 Preston Burgess SR Parkview
7 7 18:00.1 5:48 4 5:23 3 11:14 741 Alex Krieg SR Fatima
8 8 18:04.0 5:49 6 5:25 10 11:23 2368 Carter Brocato SR Owensville
9 9 18:05.4 5:50 5 5:25 9 11:21 2387 Logan Bohannon SR Ozark
10 10 18:11.1 5:52 21 5:35 12 11:25 1033 Hunter Boker SR Ft. Zumwalt North
11 11 18:13.7 5:53 26 5:37 13 11:28 1480 Brandon Miller FR John Burroughs
12 12 18:18.4 5:54 37 5:40 15 11:31 3758 Anthony Lloyd JR Westminster Christian
13 13 18:18.5 5:54 33 5:39 14 11:31 2636 Micah Thompkins SR Pattonville
14 18:20.4 5:55 19 5:34 7 11:20 3457 Andrew Berndt SR Timberland
15 14 18:20.7 5:55 34 5:40 22 11:40 2624 Robert Gibson SO Pattonville
16 15 18:22.0 5:55 14 5:33 21 11:40 2663 Malcolm Meyers SR Pekin
17 16 18:24.1 5:56 18 5:34 18 11:34 1302 Isaac Saathoff SO Hickman
18 17 18:25.2 5:56 7 5:29 16 11:33 1222 Dalton Miller SR Grain Valley
19 18 18:26.2 5:57 30 5:38 1110 Maverick Gray SR Ft. Zumwalt South
20 19 18:26.5 5:57 48 5:43 24 11:41 2458 Jace Hull JR Parkview
21 20 18:27.4 5:57 10 5:31 19 11:35 79 Colby Wiesman JR Apollo
22 21 18:28.2 5:57 70 5:49 45 11:55 1638 Devin Callahan SR Ladue Horton Watkins
23 22 18:31.4 5:58 20 5:34 28 11:45 2213 Clifton Wilkerson SR Oak Park
24 23 18:32.1 5:58 23 5:36 17 11:34 1036 Jerald Caldwell JR Ft. Zumwalt North
25 24 18:32.2 5:58 11 5:31 11 11:24 2957 Nathan Glastetter SR Seckman
26 25 18:33.1 5:59 28 5:38 23 11:40 3127 Aaron Westhoff SR St. Francis Borgia
27 26 18:35.6 6:00 54 5:45 35 11:50 2959 Nathan Key SO Seckman
28 18:37.7 6:00 55 5:46 30 11:47 837 Jackson Foster JR Francis Howell
29 27 18:39.0 6:01 31 5:38 29 11:45 743 Dalton Luebbert JR Fatima
30 28 18:40.0 6:01 50 5:43 31 11:47 1125 Josh Skeeters JR Ft. Zumwalt South
31 29 18:40.4 6:01 12 5:32 25 11:43 2967 Zachary Reed SO Seckman
32 30 18:43.4 6:02 15 5:33 20 11:39 2664 Ryan Millikin SR Pekin
33 31 18:44.1 6:02 44 5:43 42 11:54 885 Bryan Chac SR Francis Howell North
34 32 18:44.8 6:02 51 5:44 37 11:52 276 Jared Neikirk SO Central (cape Girardeau)
35 33 18:45.5 6:03 47 5:43 43 11:54 2919 Kyle Kubernat JR Rockwood Summit
36 34 18:48.4 6:04 74 5:50 46 11:55 1675 Ryan Witt SR Ladue Horton Watkins
37 35 18:49.4 6:04 41 5:42 32 11:48 2623 Lucas Gibson SO Pattonville
38 36 18:52.1 6:05 13 5:32 27 11:43 1289 Chandler Gibbens SO Hickman
39 37 18:53.5 6:05 61 5:47 38 11:52 1221 Chance Lister SR Grain Valley
40 38 18:54.2 6:06 73 5:50 50 12:01 399 Alexander Szabo JR Clayton
41 18:54.6 6:06 43 5:43 36 11:52 1747 Wyatt Lake Liberty (wentzville)
42 39 18:54.8 6:06 17 5:33 34 11:49 2392 Cameron Mansker SO Ozark
43 18:56.5 6:06 38 5:41 49 12:00 3779 Andrew Smith SO Whitfield
44 40 18:57.0 6:06 32 5:39 44 11:55 2464 Ethan Smith SR Parkview
45 18:57.7 6:07 22 5:35 33 11:48 3474 Jace Nielsen SO Timberland
46 41 18:59.8 6:07 35 5:40 26 11:43 74 Jalen Taylor JR Apollo
47 42 19:07.5 6:10 105 5:58 65 12:11 893 Brenden Mollett SR Francis Howell North
48 43 19:10.1 6:11 120 6:01 67 12:11 2697 Thomas Way SO Pembroke Hill
49 44 19:10.5 6:11 91 5:55 59 12:07 3765 Alexander Smith JR Westminster Christian
50 45 19:10.5 6:11 46 5:43 54 12:03 1856 Levi Bryant JR Marion
51 46 19:10.9 6:11 64 5:47 48 12:00 2490 Colburn Powell JR Parkway Central
52 47 19:12.5 6:11 75 5:50 56 12:05 393 Michael Painter SR Clayton
53 48 19:14.5 6:12 29 5:38 41 11:53 2096 Gage Worley SO Mexico
54 49 19:14.5 6:12 63 5:47 60 12:08 2370 Graham Dunlap JR Owensville
55 19:14.6 6:12 27 5:37 47 11:59 838 Anthony Giacalone JR Francis Howell
56 50 19:15.5 6:12 36 5:40 39 11:53 55 Houston Gore JR Apollo
57 51 19:17.0 6:13 93 5:55 75 12:18 1713 Zach Jamieson FR Lebanon
58 52 19:18.2 6:13 68 5:49 64 12:10 2372 Alex Gooch SR Owensville
59 53 19:18.7 6:13 66 5:48 61 12:09 1220 Gavin Leonard SO Grain Valley
60 19:20.7 6:14 24 5:36 40 11:53 2517 Jayeson Brandley SR Parkway North
61 54 19:20.7 6:14 59 5:46 63 12:10 3531 Joel Talley JR Troy-Buchanan
62 55 19:22.1 6:15 110 5:59 70 12:14 137 Mason Wills SO Benton
63 56 19:22.8 6:15 92 5:55 72 12:15 2928 Carson Rohan SR Rockwood Summit
64 57 19:23.7 6:15 65 5:47 68 12:12 1257 Ryan Duvall SR Herculaneum
65 58 19:25.1 6:15 137 6:04 90 12:25 3113 Scott Bonastia SO St. Francis Borgia
66 59 19:26.0 6:16 100 5:56 80 12:20 2660 Colten Glosser FR Pekin
67 60 19:27.2 6:16 40 5:42 69 12:12 1852 Lucas Steffens SR Lutheran South
68 61 19:27.4 6:16 45 5:43 53 12:02 2244 Nick Durham SR Oakville
69 19:29.1 6:17 53 5:45 51 12:01 1753 Gabriel Rompel SR Liberty (wentzville)
70 62 19:30.0 6:17 133 6:03 96 12:29 2459 Sam Knopf JR Parkview
71 63 19:31.9 6:18 111 5:59 84 12:23 1656 Max Kornfeld SO Ladue Horton Watkins
72 64 19:33.7 6:18 85 5:53 78 12:19 64 Oliver Melton JR Apollo
73 65 19:34.8 6:19 76 5:50 77 12:19 3523 Adam Orf JR Troy-Buchanan
74 66 19:35.8 6:19 71 5:49 66 12:11 1216 Cooper Day JR Grain Valley
75 67 19:36.1 6:19 88 5:54 74 12:17 2625 Patrick Hachmeister JR Pattonville
76 68 19:36.4 6:19 42 5:42 55 12:05 1859 Ryan Melvin JR Marion
77 69 19:38.7 6:20 134 6:04 91 12:26 3123 Grant Straatmann SO St. Francis Borgia
78 70 19:39.0 6:20 52 5:44 71 12:15 98 Kyle Hiller SO Battle
79 71 19:40.0 6:20 49 5:43 57 12:07 1858 Julian McPhail JR Marion
80 19:41.1 6:21 154 6:10 103 12:31 2527 Nicholas Kallaos JR Parkway North
81 72 19:42.1 6:21 16 5:33 62 12:09 735 Logan Borland JR Fatima
82 73 19:42.5 6:21 113 6:00 86 12:24 2694 Matheus Ramos SR Pembroke Hill
83 74 19:43.0 6:21 151 6:09 113 12:34 2678 Emlen Brown JR Pembroke Hill
84 75 19:43.4 6:21 89 5:54 89 12:25 3754 Brendan Grbcich JR Westminster Christian
85 76 19:43.7 6:21 39 5:41 58 12:07 1714 Dylan Lane SR Lebanon
86 77 19:44.9 6:22 119 6:01 107 12:32 884 Drew Brissette JR Francis Howell North
87 78 19:46.2 6:22 138 6:05 88 12:25 1066 Cole Sutton SO Ft. Zumwalt North
88 19:47.0 6:23 58 5:46 81 12:20 2519 Tyler Cason SR Parkway North
89 79 19:47.2 6:23 87 5:53 85 12:24 1217 Nic Dean SO Grain Valley
90 80 19:50.4 6:24 146 6:07 109 12:33 3128 Tony Willenbrink SO St. Francis Borgia
91 81 19:50.6 6:24 67 5:49 76 12:18 1218 Royce Fisher FR Grain Valley
92 82 19:51.1 6:24 95 5:55 93 12:27 540 Patrick Sanchez SR Desmet Jesuit
93 83 19:52.3 6:24 130 6:03 121 12:40 2371 Jacob Giedinghagen JR Owensville
94 84 19:53.2 6:25 127 6:03 112 12:34 886 Josh Fajardo SR Francis Howell North
95 85 19:53.2 6:25 80 5:52 95 12:29 2367 Brannon Brocato JR Owensville
96 86 19:53.4 6:25 157 6:10 130 12:45 2685 Coleman Gliddon SO Pembroke Hill
97 87 19:53.7 6:25 101 5:56 111 12:34 744 Maxson Muenks SO Fatima
98 88 19:53.7 6:25 129 6:03 105 12:32 385 Krai Gund SR Clayton
99 89 19:53.9 6:25 62 5:47 79 12:19 2090 Caleb Robertson SR Mexico
100 90 19:54.2 6:25 57 5:46 87 12:24 2091 Marquis Smith JR Mexico
101 91 19:55.0 6:25 125 6:02 104 12:31 1377 Andrew Rotter SR Holt
102 92 19:57.4 6:26 69 5:49 82 12:20 1475 Liam Donovan SR John Burroughs
103 93 19:58.1 6:26 107 5:58 101 12:31 2253 Matthew Pinner JR Oakville
104 94 19:58.4 6:26 97 5:56 99 12:30 2491 Andrew Richardet SO Parkway Central
105 95 19:58.6 6:26 86 5:53 83 12:21 275 Isaiah McMullen SO Central (cape Girardeau)
106 96 19:58.8 6:26 147 6:08 117 12:38 2665 Sam Roth JR Pekin
107 97 19:59.2 6:26 123 6:02 125 12:42 2902 Dylan Conner SO Rockwood Summit
108 98 19:59.4 6:27 72 5:50 102 12:31 100 Ethan Line JR Battle
109 99 19:59.5 6:27 77 5:51 97 12:29 62 Les Mackey JR Apollo
110 100 20:00.5 6:27 78 5:51 106 12:32 2211 William Ng SR Oak Park
111 101 20:00.7 6:27 83 5:53 94 12:27 1842 Hunter Hickerson JR Lutheran South
112 102 20:01.1 6:27 56 5:46 73 12:17 2080 Tyler Brandow JR Mexico
113 103 20:03.0 6:28 114 6:00 123 12:42 1707 Ethan Christal FR Lebanon
114 104 20:03.1 6:28 126 6:03 124 12:42 1225 Trent Weigel SR Grain Valley
115 105 20:03.6 6:28 108 5:58 114 12:35 3760 David Montgomery JR Westminster Christian
116 106 20:04.2 6:28 142 6:06 118 12:38 1850 Damean Rittman JR Lutheran South
117 107 20:04.7 6:28 106 5:58 116 12:38 545 Alex Smith JR Desmet Jesuit
118 108 20:07.8 6:29 132 6:03 122 12:40 2369 Bryan Candrl JR Owensville
119 109 20:08.0 6:29 84 5:53 108 12:33 2395 Bryson Parke SO Ozark
120 110 20:08.8 6:30 161 6:11 135 12:49 738 Kagen Froning JR Fatima
121 111 20:08.9 6:30 104 5:57 100 12:31 544 Nolan Shannon JR Desmet Jesuit
122 112 20:09.1 6:30 171 6:13 133 12:47 3125 Cole Weber FR St. Francis Borgia
123 113 20:12.6 6:31 175 6:13 146 12:53 3124 Trent Strubberg FR St. Francis Borgia
124 114 20:13.9 6:31 128 6:03 131 12:45 2954 Jacob Deuster SO Seckman
125 115 20:14.3 6:31 169 6:13 154 12:57 1119 Jonah Luu SO Ft. Zumwalt South
126 116 20:15.0 6:32 173 6:13 139 12:49 384 Justin Guilak SO Clayton
127 117 20:17.0 6:32 103 5:57 110 12:34 1288 Manny Garcia SO Hickman
128 20:18.4 6:33 139 6:05 149 12:55 1219 Jaxson Jarman FR Grain Valley
129 118 20:18.6 6:33 153 6:10 161 13:02 904 Carson Yuede SR Francis Howell North
130 119 20:19.3 6:33 150 6:09 176 13:10 1108 Cobi Cay JR Ft. Zumwalt South
131 120 20:21.1 6:34 116 6:00 98 12:29 1643 Markeith Crawford SO Ladue Horton Watkins
132 121 20:21.4 6:34 79 5:51 92 12:26 1718 Brayden Simpson JR Lebanon
133 122 20:21.9 6:34 109 5:58 128 12:45 1715 Jaylan Miller SR Lebanon
134 123 20:22.8 6:34 172 6:13 140 12:50 401 Andrew Wang SO Clayton
135 124 20:25.0 6:35 144 6:06 143 12:52 2486 Erik Lee SR Parkway Central
136 125 20:26.5 6:35 81 5:52 126 12:43 2207 Logan Favreau SR Oak Park
137 126 20:27.1 6:35 94 5:55 134 12:48 2208 Brett Felten SR Oak Park
138 127 20:28.4 6:36 162 6:12 156 12:58 742 Caleb Laughlin SO Fatima
139 128 20:29.4 6:36 112 6:00 115 12:37 882 Joel Boenitz SO Francis Howell North
140 129 20:30.3 6:36 145 6:07 145 12:53 1301 Jaden Rother JR Hickman
141 130 20:30.5 6:37 124 6:02 137 12:49 2927 Tarun Pasupuleti SR Rockwood Summit
142 131 20:31.2 6:37 219 6:26 177 13:11 3613 Corbin Estes FR Warrenton
143 132 20:32.3 6:37 163 6:12 152 12:56 740 Jordan Kremer SR Fatima
144 20:33.2 6:37 141 6:05 119 12:38 1742 Wyatt Cleveland JR Liberty (wentzville)
145 133 20:33.4 6:37 99 5:56 127 12:45 2210 Abdelrahim Mahguob JR Oak Park
146 134 20:33.4 6:37 96 5:56 120 12:39 136 Triston Summers JR Benton
147 135 20:33.8 6:38 135 6:04 129 12:45 1648 Jon Gerardi JR Ladue Horton Watkins
148 136 20:34.0 6:38 115 6:00 136 12:49 1260 John Maddox SR Herculaneum
149 137 20:34.0 6:38 136 6:04 155 12:58 1861 Michael Rutkowski JR Marion
150 138 20:35.1 6:38 158 6:11 150 12:55 2690 Ben McDermott SR Pembroke Hill
151 139 20:35.8 6:38 185 6:17 167 13:04 522 Joseph Moffatt SO Desmet Jesuit
152 140 20:36.0 6:38 122 6:02 138 12:49 2921 Devin Macklin SO Rockwood Summit
153 20:37.1 6:39 131 6:03 132 12:47 3478 Noah Signaigo SO Timberland
154 141 20:38.9 6:39 102 5:57 148 12:55 2958 Ryan Hays JR Seckman
155 20:39.8 6:40 155 6:10 157 12:58 856 Nolan Riley JR Francis Howell
156 142 20:40.0 6:40 159 6:11 151 12:56 2471 Tony Chen SR Parkway Central
157 143 20:40.1 6:40 191 6:19 162 13:02 3116 Ben Juengling FR St. Francis Borgia
158 144 20:41.5 6:40 170 6:13 153 12:57 2661 Nathan Kielkopf SR Pekin
159 145 20:43.7 6:41 148 6:08 158 13:00 1303 Ridley Shelby JR Hickman
160 146 20:44.1 6:41 121 6:02 142 12:51 2081 Tom Calaluce SO Mexico
161 147 20:45.2 6:41 118 6:01 159 13:01 94 Caleb Bavnika SR Battle
162 148 20:46.1 6:42 220 6:26 183 13:13 3534 Luke Wilmes SO Troy-Buchanan
163 149 20:46.2 6:42 198 6:20 186 13:15 511 Sean Lane SO Desmet Jesuit
164 150 20:46.6 6:42 166 6:12 166 13:04 1478 Nick Kime JR John Burroughs
165 151 20:47.7 6:42 98 5:56 144 12:53 2389 Joshua Cox SO Ozark
166 152 20:49.2 6:43 205 6:22 189 13:16 2635 Jeffrey Morgan SO Pattonville
167 153 20:49.8 6:43 187 6:18 171 13:07 1380 Nathan Schweiger JR Holt
168 154 20:50.3 6:43 188 6:18 191 13:17 487 Nick Einig SO Desmet Jesuit
169 155 20:50.3 6:43 177 6:14 163 13:03 395 Macarthur Redohl SO Clayton
170 156 20:50.9 6:43 143 6:06 147 12:54 3524 Anthony Robinson SO Troy-Buchanan
171 157 20:52.2 6:44 117 6:01 141 12:51 1474 Sandeep Amarnath SO John Burroughs
172 158 20:54.3 6:44 206 6:22 190 13:16 2639 Grant Wedig FR Pattonville
173 159 20:54.9 6:44 232 6:31 206 13:26 3752 Jacob Graham JR Westminster Christian
174 160 20:55.4 6:45 214 6:24 182 13:13 1379 James Schnyder SR Holt
175 161 20:55.5 6:45 190 6:19 185 13:14 2374 Michael Lahmeyer JR Owensville
176 162 20:55.7 6:45 168 6:13 169 13:06 1261 Jordan Mouser JR Herculaneum
177 163 20:58.8 6:46 186 6:17 192 13:17 2926 Steven Paley JR Rockwood Summit
178 164 20:59.3 6:46 178 6:14 175 13:10 1366 Joseph Harmann JR Holt
179 165 21:00.0 6:46 201 6:21 195 13:19 1258 Rafi Gil Diaz SO Herculaneum
180 166 21:00.1 6:46 212 6:24 193 13:17 1362 Geoffrey Fegan SR Holt
181 167 21:01.6 6:47 160 6:11 184 13:13 104 Elijah Sheffel SR Battle
182 168 21:01.7 6:47 152 6:09 170 13:07 2666 Isaiah Wittrock JR Pekin
183 169 21:02.2 6:47 164 6:12 173 13:08 2662 Cameron Little SR Pekin
184 170 21:03.4 6:47 82 5:52 160 13:02 2206 Tgkjuok Aban SR Oak Park
185 171 21:03.8 6:47 165 6:12 174 13:08 1107 Will Cavanagh SR Ft. Zumwalt South
186 172 21:03.8 6:47 140 6:05 164 13:03 1285 Aidyn Dodds SR Hickman
187 173 21:07.0 6:48 180 6:15 178 13:11 280 Mercutio Reynard FR Central (cape Girardeau)
188 174 21:07.4 6:48 184 6:16 180 13:12 1253 Blake Cobb SR Herculaneum
189 175 21:08.3 6:49 183 6:16 187 13:15 2679 Fielding Brunette JR Pembroke Hill
190 21:08.5 6:49 209 6:23 203 13:24 1755 Seth Webb Liberty (wentzville)
191 21:08.5 6:49 156 6:10 172 13:08 842 Austin Joyce JR Francis Howell
192 176 21:09.0 6:49 211 6:23 201 13:23 1577 Nolon Carter SO Kirksville
193 177 21:10.0 6:49 213 6:24 194 13:19 1368 Dylan Hicks SO Holt
194 178 21:10.1 6:49 149 6:08 181 13:13 1286 Brandon England JR Hickman
195 179 21:10.9 6:50 200 6:21 196 13:20 551 Alex Voelker SO Desmet Jesuit
196 180 21:13.5 6:50 226 6:28 202 13:24 1709 Bryson Crowell FR Lebanon
197 21:15.0 6:51 208 6:23 213 13:31 536 Nick Riordan JR Desmet Jesuit
198 181 21:17.7 6:52 230 6:31 209 13:29 2970 Matthew Solovic SO Seckman
199 182 21:18.0 6:52 203 6:22 197 13:20 132 Brady Gischer FR Benton
200 21:21.4 6:53 197 6:20 200 13:23 2373 Dustin Jahnsen JR Owensville
201 183 21:21.8 6:53 218 6:26 204 13:25 135 Kyle Sneed JR Benton
202 184 21:22.4 6:53 210 6:23 208 13:28 1111 Jakson Hanson-Sutherland SO Ft. Zumwalt South
203 21:22.9 6:53 192 6:19 210 13:29 2657 Tanner Conger FR Pekin
204 185 21:23.9 6:54 238 6:37 218 13:36 1045 Tyler Farell JR Ft. Zumwalt North
205 186 21:24.4 6:54 167 6:12 168 13:05 1847 David Mulat SO Lutheran South
206 187 21:24.7 6:54 179 6:15 179 13:11 272 Philip Francis SR Central (cape Girardeau)
207 188 21:25.8 6:54 90 5:55 165 13:04 2686 Alec Hill SO Pembroke Hill
208 189 21:25.8 6:54 223 6:27 216 13:34 3620 Paul Sanders FR Warrenton
209 190 21:26.0 6:54 225 6:27 205 13:25 3615 Matt Hackmann JR Warrenton
210 191 21:27.6 6:55 202 6:21 199 13:21 1844 Christian Liebmann SR Lutheran South
211 192 21:28.2 6:55 199 6:21 207 13:27 2472 Dylan Creath JR Parkway Central
212 193 21:28.5 6:55 207 6:22 188 13:15 106 Jonathan Ticgelaor JR Battle
213 194 21:29.9 6:56 174 6:13 198 13:21 3509 Jackson Ashley SO Troy-Buchanan
214 195 21:30.0 6:56 242 6:38 222 13:38 2453 Samuel Books JR Parkview
215 196 21:32.4 6:56 240 6:37 225 13:41 1058 Ryan Pendergast FR Ft. Zumwalt North
216 197 21:36.6 6:58 195 6:20 219 13:36 1250 Jacob Arnold SO Herculaneum
217 198 21:39.1 6:59 193 6:19 211 13:30 1476 Sam Holmes JR John Burroughs
218 199 21:39.5 6:59 217 6:26 215 13:33 1118 Joshua Lee Ft. Zumwalt South
219 200 21:44.6 7:00 241 6:37 226 13:42 1048 Seth Gleason FR Ft. Zumwalt North
220 201 21:47.0 7:01 189 6:19 228 13:44 2935 Jake Vancardo SO Rockwood Summit
221 202 21:47.4 7:01 222 6:26 217 13:34 1375 Noah Pieper SR Holt
222 21:53.4 7:03 215 6:25 229 13:45 2924 Ryan Mueller SR Rockwood Summit
223 203 21:53.5 7:03 231 6:31 227 13:43 131 Nick Freeman SR Benton
224 204 21:54.2 7:03 194 6:20 212 13:30 1860 Peyton Robison SR Marion
225 205 21:54.2 7:03 244 6:39 237 13:58 1580 Garrett Johnson JR Kirksville
226 206 21:55.6 7:04 176 6:14 223 13:40 99 Aiden Ireton SR Battle
227 207 21:56.1 7:04 239 6:37 235 13:53 2249 Dylan Ochoa JR Oakville
228 208 21:58.6 7:05 233 6:35 232 13:50 2460 Jared Leach JR Parkview
229 209 21:58.8 7:05 182 6:16 236 13:53 3526 Blake Sneed SO Troy-Buchanan
230 210 21:59.9 7:05 216 6:25 220 13:37 2250 Colin O'Shea FR Oakville
231 211 22:01.0 7:06 204 6:22 214 13:33 2245 Cameron Harrison JR Oakville
232 22:02.4 7:06 224 6:27 231 13:50 3776 John Nichols JR Whitfield
233 212 22:02.6 7:06 246 6:41 238 14:04 892 Alexander Michalski SO Francis Howell North
234 213 22:02.8 7:06 60 5:46 52 12:02 73 Will Scott JR Apollo
235 22:09.7 7:08 228 6:29 233 13:51 2903 Kevin Davis SR Rockwood Summit
236 22:11.7 7:09 196 6:20 224 13:41 553 Teddy Weishaar SO Desmet Jesuit
237 214 22:14.2 7:10 227 6:29 234 13:52 134 Avery Potter SO Benton
238 215 22:14.5 7:10 229 6:30 221 13:37 2391 Tanner Horton SR Ozark
239 216 22:23.3 7:13 234 6:36 240 14:05 3617 Ben Hoelscher SR Warrenton
240 217 22:28.5 7:15 245 6:41 242 14:06 3616 Michael Hackmann SO Warrenton
241 218 22:30.7 7:15 251 6:47 243 14:13 3516 Maxwell Gessert FR Troy-Buchanan
242 219 22:40.9 7:19 248 6:42 239 14:05 2394 Dylan Newman FR Ozark
243 220 22:43.2 7:19 235 6:36 241 14:05 2955 Kellen Emery SR Seckman
244 221 22:50.8 7:22 250 6:45 245 14:18 1583 Sam Tiedemann SO Kirksville
245 222 23:00.9 7:25 181 6:16 230 13:49 1481 Benjamin Stegeman SR John Burroughs
246 223 23:03.4 7:26 253 6:49 247 14:29 1582 Eliott Simler SO Kirksville
247 224 23:04.2 7:26 237 6:37 244 14:16 2256 Brennan Weber SO Oakville
248 225 23:12.6 7:29 252 6:49 248 14:30 285 Stasis Williams FR Central (cape Girardeau)
249 226 23:17.6 7:30 249 6:44 251 14:35 1477 Benjamin Kazdan John Burroughs
250 227 23:20.2 7:31 236 6:36 250 14:31 1706 Matthew Allen SR Lebanon
251 228 23:38.7 7:37 243 6:39 249 14:31 2251 Jack Parcell FR Oakville
252 229 23:44.3 7:39 257 7:02 252 14:49 133 Ethan Krieger SO Benton
253 24:06.8 7:46 221 6:26 246 14:28 2123 Tracy Brandy SR Normandy
254 230 24:20.6 7:51 254 6:56 253 15:01 3621 Ryan Spoede JR Warrenton
255 231 24:20.8 7:51 259 7:14 256 15:22 277 Miller Ogburn SO Central (cape Girardeau)
256 232 24:37.1 7:56 247 6:42 258 15:42 1846 Jacob Mirly JR Lutheran South
257 24:49.5 8:00 256 7:01 255 15:18 1479 Grant Kinch SO John Burroughs
258 25:00.0 8:03 255 7:00 257 15:27 1862 Joe Sullivan SO Marion
259 25:12.1 8:07 260 7:23 259 15:57 2659 Bradley Gaines FR Pekin
260 233 26:28.0 8:32 258 7:03 254 15:12 2396 Joseph Sanders JR Ozark
261 234 26:55.1 8:40 261 7:43 260 16:44 1579 Ryan Everette JR Kirksville