11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #14 - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 3K
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 11:09.8 by Erin Smith, Nerinx Hall in 2013

Place TmPl Rank Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 1 12:28.5 6:42 4824 Mia Reed 8TH Washington
2 2 2 13:24.8 7:12 4567 Emma Wright 8TH Hillsboro
3 3 3 13:24.9 7:12 4564 Briana Langrehr 8TH Hillsboro
4 4 4 13:34.2 7:17 4749 Jenna Anding 8TH Pacific
5 5 5 13:43.2 7:22 4511 Demi White 8TH Festus
6 6 6 13:47.9 7:25 4545 Laura Maddox 8TH Herculaneum
7 7 7 13:54.3 7:28 4822 Allyson Meyer 8TH Washington
8 8 8 14:05.2 7:34 4605 Alli Gartman 8TH Jackson
9 9 9 14:18.0 7:41 4541 Abby Couch 8TH Herculaneum
10 10 10 14:22.2 7:43 4606 Addie Heisserer 7TH Jackson
11 11 11 14:26.3 7:45 4774 Arin Halmich 8TH St. Clair
12 12 12 14:28.4 7:46 4753 Katie Prada 7TH Pacific
13 13 13 14:29.3 7:47 4599 Ava Borgfield 8TH Jackson
14 14 14 14:29.3 7:47 4568 Maya Wright 7TH Hillsboro
15 15 15 14:37.7 7:51 4603 Layla Fliege 7TH Jackson
16 16 16 14:39.9 7:52 4499 Allison Faerber 7TH Festus
17 17 17 14:46.7 7:56 4548 Arielle Prince 8TH Herculaneum
18 18 18 14:49.6 7:58 4805 Marissa Schollenberger 7TH Union
19 19 19 14:51.6 7:59 4513 Molly Mcdani 7TH Festus
20 20 20 14:53.4 8:00 4803 Andrea Jacquin 8TH Union
21 21 21 14:55.2 8:01 4404 Danielle Fautz 8TH Central
22 22 22 14:56.0 8:01 4540 Persepheni Berry 8TH Herculaneum
23 23 23 14:56.5 8:01 4463 Breanna Mathes 7TH Farmington
24 24 24 14:58.8 8:03 4782 Elexis Wohlgemuth 8TH St. Clair
25 25 25 14:59.5 8:03 4559 Brianna Barton 8TH Hillsboro
26 26 26 14:59.7 8:03 4613 Sophie McCadams 8TH Jackson
27 27 27 15:01.5 8:04 4700 Lydia Pratt 8TH North County
28 28 28 15:01.6 8:04 4406 Jolie Kidd 7TH Central
29 29 29 15:02.0 8:04 4816 McKenna Deckelman 8TH Washington
30 30 30 15:07.7 8:07 4445 Katie Deevers 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
31 31 31 15:07.8 8:07 4727 Ashley Schroeder 8TH Orchard Farm
32 32 32 15:08.1 8:08 4667 Maci Fisher 8TH Lebanon
33 33 33 15:13.9 8:11 4625 Dawson Talley 8TH Jackson
34 34 34 15:21.5 8:15 4401 Megal Davis 8TH Central
35 35 35 15:33.8 8:21 4466 Kristina Ramos 7TH Farmington
36 36 15:35.0 8:22 4764 Olivia Willbrand 7TH Providence Classical Christian
37 36 37 15:38.4 8:24 4402 Bella Dennis 7TH Central
38 37 38 15:40.4 8:25 4623 Elizabeth Steele 8TH Jackson
39 38 39 15:40.4 8:25 4509 Adeline Scanlon 7TH Festus
40 39 40 15:42.0 8:26 4403 Daily Drum 8TH Central
41 40 41 15:42.9 8:26 4560 Marissa Barton 7TH Hillsboro
42 41 42 15:45.2 8:28 4411 Sydne Newman 7TH Central
43 42 43 15:54.6 8:33 4410 Kiana Newkirk 7TH Central
44 43 44 15:57.1 8:34 4771 Emma Davis 8TH St. Clair
45 45 15:58.1 8:34 4624 Alli Stevens 7TH Jackson
46 46 15:59.6 8:35 4602 Julie Evans 8TH Jackson
47 47 16:04.2 8:38 4408 Lauren Lamar 7TH Central
48 44 48 16:08.0 8:40 4505 Olivia McIntyre 8TH Festus
49 49 16:12.0 8:42 4619 Kaydi Rhodes 7TH Jackson
50 45 50 16:13.0 8:42 4468 Emma Williams 8TH Farmington
51 51 16:22.5 8:48 4610 Abbey Klund 7TH Jackson
52 52 16:22.9 8:48 4614 Allie McCall 8TH Jackson
53 46 53 16:25.4 8:49 4546 Samantha Maddox 7TH Herculaneum
54 47 54 16:27.8 8:50 4503 Trinity Langdon 7TH Festus
55 55 16:32.6 8:53 4620 Caroline Rivenburgh 7TH Jackson
56 48 56 16:33.2 8:53 4801 Abby Bergner 8TH Union
57 49 57 16:35.5 8:54 4512 Kaylee Winkler 8TH Festus
58 50 58 16:35.5 8:54 4678 Reabecca White 8TH Lebanon
59 51 59 16:36.3 8:55 4714 Jocalynn Downs 8TH Orchard Farm
60 52 60 16:37.3 8:55 4820 Abby Kipp 8TH Washington
61 61 16:37.4 8:55 4616 Ella Overstreet 7TH Jackson
62 62 16:38.4 8:56 4502 Emma Kettler 8TH Festus
63 63 16:43.3 8:59 4607 Alaina Jackson 8TH Jackson
64 53 64 16:45.0 9:00 4720 Emma Hulbert 8TH Orchard Farm
65 65 16:46.6 9:00 4501 Rebekkah Kauffmann 8TH Festus
66 54 66 16:46.7 9:01 4695 Caitlynn Arnold 8TH North County
67 55 67 16:47.9 9:01 4446 Sydney Evans 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
68 56 68 16:48.8 9:02 4562 Madison Jones 8TH Hillsboro
69 57 69 16:49.0 9:02 4465 Ella Moriarty 7TH Farmington
70 58 70 16:50.7 9:03 4697 Addison Griggs 7TH North County
71 71 16:52.4 9:04 4412 Libby Ogburn 7TH Central
72 59 72 16:57.7 9:06 4754 Riley Vaughn 7TH Pacific
73 60 73 17:03.4 9:09 4561 Emily Hoese 8TH Hillsboro
74 74 17:04.6 9:10 4608 Allyson Keesee 8TH Jackson
75 61 75 17:08.6 9:12 4549 Madison Schilling 7TH Herculaneum
76 62 76 17:11.5 9:14 4781 Natalie Walker 8TH St. Clair
77 63 77 17:11.9 9:14 4780 Taylor Sikes 8TH St. Clair
78 78 17:17.7 9:17 4563 Maggie Kearney 7TH Hillsboro
79 79 17:20.9 9:19 4626 Maggie Walton 7TH Jackson
80 64 80 17:21.2 9:19 4804 Rae Pecka 8TH Union
81 81 17:26.8 9:22 4600 Torianna Dibert 7TH Jackson
82 65 82 17:28.6 9:23 4819 Cecelia Heimos 7TH Washington
83 83 17:28.6 9:23 4617 Jessica Parks 8TH Jackson
84 84 17:29.2 9:23 4507 Kristen Otte 8TH Festus
85 85 17:31.3 9:24 4611 Madison Lambert 8TH Jackson
86 86 17:31.8 9:25 4763 Emma Weidler 8TH Providence Classical Christian
87 66 87 17:36.5 9:27 4750 Maggie Doering 8TH Pacific
88 88 17:38.0 9:28 4506 Makenzie McJunkins 7TH Festus
89 67 89 17:40.4 9:29 4677 Abby Stunja 8TH Lebanon
90 90 17:51.3 9:35 4609 Nora Kilburn 7TH Jackson
91 68 91 17:52.4 9:36 4817 Joselyn Dixon 8TH Washington
92 69 92 18:08.2 9:44 4543 Lexi Jenkins 8TH Herculaneum
93 70 93 18:10.8 9:46 4665 Kaia Cobleigh 8TH Lebanon
94 94 18:10.9 9:46 4547 Jasmine Mueller 7TH Herculaneum
95 71 95 18:16.7 9:49 4718 Cecelia Hines 7TH Orchard Farm
96 72 96 18:21.0 9:51 4807 Emily Smallwood 7TH Union
97 73 97 18:28.6 9:55 4752 Ashley Mann 7TH Pacific
98 74 98 18:30.1 9:56 4699 Karlie Misuraca 8TH North County
99 99 18:31.5 9:57 4612 Emma Lane 7TH Jackson
100 75 100 18:35.3 9:59 4711 Amaya Arbogast 8TH Orchard Farm
101 76 101 18:45.8 10:04 4723 Sydny Leake 8TH Orchard Farm
102 77 102 18:47.1 10:05 4448 Peyton Weiler 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
103 78 103 18:47.2 10:05 4666 Chloe Cross 7TH Lebanon
104 104 18:47.3 10:05 4792 Haley Dutton 7TH Ste. Genevieve
105 79 105 18:47.6 10:05 4802 Rachel Bolte 7TH Union
106 80 106 18:51.0 10:07 4751 Aubrey Harris 7TH Pacific
107 107 19:00.0 10:12 4793 Alyssa Fahnestock 8TH Ste. Genevieve
108 81 108 19:01.9 10:13 4821 Gabrielle Kjellberg 7TH Washington
109 82 109 19:02.4 10:13 4716 Lucie Harmon 7TH Orchard Farm
110 83 110 19:13.9 10:19 4447 Jalen Herberlie 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
111 84 111 19:16.8 10:21 4698 Marilyn Loveless 8TH North County
112 112 19:19.8 10:23 4729 Melody Sisson 7TH Orchard Farm
113 85 113 19:21.2 10:23 4778 Riley Ostendorf 7TH St. Clair
114 86 114 19:30.9 10:29 4449 Hannah Wigger 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
115 115 19:32.1 10:29 4409 Jillian Majors 8TH Central
116 116 19:33.7 10:30 4725 Emily Omohundro 7TH Orchard Farm
117 87 117 19:37.8 10:32 4776 Addyson Murphy 8TH St. Clair
118 88 118 19:38.5 10:33 4457 Katelynn Courtney 8TH Farmington
119 119 19:40.9 10:34 4772 Ella Edsel 7TH St. Clair
120 120 19:41.4 10:34 4794 Serena Garcia 7TH Ste. Genevieve
121 121 19:42.5 10:35 4622 Beki Slinkard 7TH Jackson
122 122 19:44.3 10:36 4414 Yuktee Srikant 8TH Central
123 89 123 19:48.4 10:38 4461 Emma Lively 8TH Farmington
124 90 124 19:50.3 10:39 4704 Emma Weiss 7TH North County
125 91 125 19:52.3 10:40 4460 Akshada Kulkarni 7TH Farmington
126 126 19:54.9 10:41 4712 Madison Bretz 7TH Orchard Farm
127 92 127 20:13.4 10:51 4701 Alyssa Shrum 7TH North County
128 128 20:16.8 10:53 4544 Ava Leathers 7TH Herculaneum
129 93 129 20:19.3 10:55 4668 Alley Glasser 7TH Lebanon
130 130 20:22.0 10:56 4566 Samantha Vernier 7TH Hillsboro
131 131 20:23.3 10:57 4565 Mia Phillips 7TH Hillsboro
132 132 20:27.6 10:59 4550 Kalei White 8TH Herculaneum
133 133 20:38.4 11:05 4818 Samantha Doepker 7TH Washington
134 134 20:44.2 11:08 4719 Sheridan Hobson 8TH Orchard Farm
135 135 20:52.1 11:12 4469 Jessica Williams 7TH Farmington
136 136 20:52.4 11:12 4470 Kati Williams 7TH Farmington
137 137 21:03.2 11:18 4726 Grace O'Neil 7TH Orchard Farm
138 138 21:10.0 11:22 4724 Skye Meyer 8TH Orchard Farm
139 139 21:10.5 11:22 4458 Julia Hinkle 8TH Farmington
140 140 21:15.2 11:25 4728 Maddy Shelton 7TH Orchard Farm
141 141 21:20.6 11:27 4539 Kaitlyn Armbruster 7TH Herculaneum
142 94 142 21:25.8 11:30 4670 Megan Martin 7TH Lebanon
143 143 21:33.3 11:34 4775 Chloe Machen 8TH St. Clair
144 144 21:48.7 11:43 4459 Madison Isbell 7TH Farmington
145 145 22:01.1 11:49 4675 Rebecca Smith 7TH Lebanon
146 146 22:01.5 11:49 4673 Reece Prock 7TH Lebanon
147 147 23:33.2 12:39 4464 Andrea McFall 7TH Farmington
148 148 23:35.8 12:40 4713 Kate Covey 7TH Orchard Farm
149 149 26:06.9 14:01 4679 Hailey Young 8TH Lebanon