11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
                     EVENT #15 - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3K
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    53  Jackson                        (  12:19  1:01:35   1:10)
=============================================
  1      3  Dylan Alexander      8TH   11:44
  2      5  Jack McCormack       8TH   11:51
  3     11  Logan Bruns          7TH   12:32
  4     13  Evan Stephens        8TH   12:34
  5     21  Drew Miller          7TH   12:54
  6   ( 35) Brayden Stowe        7TH   13:25
  7   ( 43) Eli Jones            8TH   13:36

  2.   110  Central                        (  12:55  1:04:33   0:52)
=============================================
  1     10  Zack Mattison        7TH   12:30
  2     15  Nathan Caldwell      8TH   12:39
  3     22  Nathan Phelps        7TH   12:55
  4     29  Alex Neikirk         7TH   13:07
  5     34  Drew Roth            7TH   13:22
  6   ( 38) Amrion Saffold       8TH   13:28
  7   ( 39) Connor Moore         7TH   13:29

  3.   111  Festus                         (  12:54  1:04:26   0:56)
=============================================
  1      8  Tucker Uding         7TH   12:23
  2     20  Nathan Wolk          7TH   12:48
  3     24  Meyers Jacob         7TH   12:57
  4     26  Brenden Rider        8TH   12:59
  5     33  Dylan Ramos-Smith    8TH   13:19
  6   ( 45) Jackson Hutson       8TH   13:38
  7   ( 61) Aidan Grant          8TH   13:59

  4.   150  Herculaneum                    (  13:06  1:05:28   2:57)
=============================================
  1      4  Jeremiah Deaton      8TH   11:45
  2     19  Cody Glisson         8TH   12:47
  3     25  Doug Moloney         8TH   12:59
  4     32  Austin Jackson       8TH   13:15
  5     70  Dallin Fuller        7TH   14:42
  6   ( 91) Tucker Newman        7TH   17:37

  5.   152  Farmington                     (  12:57  1:04:44   2:28)
=============================================
  1      1  Adam Perry           8TH   11:22
  2     14  Ryder Hunt           7TH   12:38
  3     30  Bryan Contreras      8TH   13:08
  4     51  Gavin Anderson       8TH   13:46
  5     56  Trenton Allen        8TH   13:50
  6   ( 72) Dayton Boyd          7TH   14:45
  7   ( 74) Van Kleppe           8TH   14:55

  6.   153  North County                   (  13:16  1:06:16   2:38)
=============================================
  1     12  Coby Gilbert         7TH   12:32
  2     17  Joey Werley          8TH   12:43
  3     18  Jonathan Coroama     8TH   12:47
  4     28  Jordan Borseth       8TH   13:04
  5     78  Carter Yount         7TH   15:10

  7.   185  Washington                     (  13:20  1:06:38   1:20)
=============================================
  1      9  Trent Pabst          7TH   12:29
  2     27  Micah Gargrave       7TH   12:59
  3     41  Lucas Yates          7TH   13:32
  4     53  Nic James            7TH   13:49
  5     55  Ben Scheperle        8TH   13:49
  6   ( 60) Travis Beig          7TH   13:58
  7   ( 73) Sam Stewart          7TH   14:54

  8.   204  Hillsboro                      (  13:20  1:06:38   2:16)
=============================================
  1      2  Sam Wright           8TH   11:38
  2     44  Zach Heine           7TH   13:37
  3     46  Dalton Litzsinger    7TH   13:40
  4     54  Austin Taylor        7TH   13:49
  5     58  Ryker Williams       7TH   13:54
  6   ( 64) Blake Patterson      8TH   14:11
  7   ( 67) Hayden Oiler         8TH   14:31

  9.   214  Orchard Farm                   (  13:32  1:07:40   3:02)
=============================================
  1      6  Ethan Bromaghim      8TH   11:56
  2     31  Ethan Bell           8TH   13:15
  3     50  Dylan Hazel          7TH   13:45
  4     52  Ian Schwierjohn      8TH   13:46
  5     75  Bryce Westerfeld     7TH   14:58
  6   ( 77) Dylan Ohlms          8TH   15:10
  7   ( 84) Parker Dill          7TH   15:38

 10.   245  Providence Classical Christian (  13:54  1:09:26   2:57)
=============================================
  1     16  Zachary Welch        8TH   12:39
  2     37  Eli Dernlan          7TH   13:28
  3     48  Zeke Sparks          7TH   13:43
  4     62  Jacob Rages          8TH   14:00
  5     82  Will Weidler         8TH   15:36
  6   ( 83) Troy Johnson         7TH   15:38

 11.   303  Lebanon                        (  14:10  1:10:49   1:00)
=============================================
  1     47  Evan Rogers          8TH   13:42
  2     57  Dylan Church         8TH   13:53
  3     59  Sam Schafer          8TH   13:55
  4     69  Cael Schmitz         8TH   14:37
  5     71  Makaiya Roy          8TH   14:42
  6   ( 80) Abram Barker         7TH   15:21
  7   ( 88) Christopher Adkins   8TH   15:58

 12.   321  Ste. Genevieve                 (  14:51  1:14:14   3:34)
=============================================
  1     40  Seth Bennett         8TH   13:31
  2     42  Devin St. Clair      8TH   13:34
  3     68  Levi Wiegand         7TH   14:32
  4     81  Christian Kiefer     7TH   15:32
  5     90  Shaun Uzzel          8TH   17:05
  6   ( 94) Damian Schutte       7TH   18:59

 13.   321  Union                          (  14:34  1:12:50   2:14)
=============================================
  1     36  Mason Bailey         8TH   13:27
  2     49  Collin Gerdel        7TH   13:45
  3     65  Evan Hall            8TH   14:18
  4     85  Seth Swoboda         8TH   15:39
  5     86  Amos Kamper          7TH   15:41

 14.   331  St. Clair                      (  15:10  1:15:47   5:28)
=============================================
  1      7  Case Busse           7TH   12:22
  2     66  Collin Thacker       8TH   14:27
  3     79  Dante Johnson        8TH   15:17
  4     87  Damion Messex        8TH   15:51
  5     92  Dalton Gerran        8TH   17:50
  6   ( 93) Anthony Heigl        7TH   18:23

 15.   346  Danby-Rush Tower               (  15:36  1:17:58   6:33)
=============================================
  1     23  Nolan Roth           8TH   12:56
  2     63  Bradley Glass        8TH   14:08
  3     76  Matthew Glass        8TH   15:05
  4     89  Christian Stark      8TH   16:20
  5     95  Andy Bernatow        8TH   19:29
  6   ( 96) Corey Walkenhurst    7TH   19:32