11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #15 - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3K
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 9:33.5 by Ryan Parson, Farmington in 2013

Place TmPl Rank Time Pace No. Name Year Tname
1 1 1 11:21.8 6:06 4490 Adam Perry 8TH Farmington
2 2 2 11:37.8 6:15 4582 Sam Wright 8TH Hillsboro
3 3 3 11:44.0 6:18 4628 Dylan Alexander 8TH Jackson
4 4 4 11:44.2 6:18 4551 Jeremiah Deaton 8TH Herculaneum
5 5 5 11:50.2 6:21 4650 Jack McCormack 8TH Jackson
6 6 6 11:55.9 6:25 4734 Ethan Bromaghim 8TH Orchard Farm
7 7 7 12:21.7 6:38 4785 Case Busse 7TH St. Clair
8 8 8 12:22.2 6:39 4533 Tucker Uding 7TH Festus
9 9 9 12:28.6 6:42 4829 Trent Pabst 7TH Washington
10 10 10 12:29.5 6:43 4427 Zack Mattison 7TH Central
11 11 11 12:31.2 6:43 4633 Logan Bruns 7TH Jackson
12 12 12 12:31.3 6:43 4707 Coby Gilbert 7TH North County
13 13 13 12:33.2 6:44 4661 Evan Stephens 8TH Jackson
14 14 14 12:37.2 6:47 4485 Ryder Hunt 7TH Farmington
15 15 12:37.9 6:47 4834 Evan Wilkerson 8TH Zion Lutheran (belleville)
16 15 16 12:38.1 6:47 4420 Nathan Caldwell 8TH Central
17 16 17 12:38.7 6:47 4770 Zachary Welch 8TH Providence Classical Christian
18 17 18 12:42.6 6:50 4709 Joey Werley 8TH North County
19 18 19 12:46.2 6:52 4706 Jonathan Coroama 8TH North County
20 19 20 12:46.8 6:52 4553 Cody Glisson 8TH Herculaneum
21 20 21 12:47.5 6:52 4535 Nathan Wolk 7TH Festus
22 21 22 12:53.4 6:55 4652 Drew Miller 7TH Jackson
23 22 23 12:54.9 6:56 4435 Nathan Phelps 7TH Central
24 23 24 12:55.4 6:56 4454 Nolan Roth 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
25 24 25 12:56.4 6:57 4522 Meyers Jacob 7TH Festus
26 25 26 12:58.2 6:58 4555 Doug Moloney 8TH Herculaneum
27 26 27 12:58.5 6:58 4532 Brenden Rider 8TH Festus
28 27 28 12:58.7 6:58 4827 Micah Gargrave 7TH Washington
29 28 29 13:03.1 7:01 4705 Jordan Borseth 8TH North County
30 30 13:04.6 7:01 4760 Dylan Mooney 7TH Pacific
31 29 31 13:06.4 7:02 4433 Alex Neikirk 7TH Central
32 30 32 13:07.6 7:03 4479 Bryan Contreras 8TH Farmington
33 31 33 13:14.1 7:06 4733 Ethan Bell 8TH Orchard Farm
34 32 34 13:14.4 7:07 4554 Austin Jackson 8TH Herculaneum
35 33 35 13:18.8 7:09 4531 Dylan Ramos-Smith 8TH Festus
36 34 36 13:21.2 7:10 4437 Drew Roth 7TH Central
37 35 37 13:24.1 7:12 4662 Brayden Stowe 7TH Jackson
38 36 38 13:26.7 7:13 4808 Mason Bailey 8TH Union
39 37 39 13:27.4 7:14 4765 Eli Dernlan 7TH Providence Classical Christian
40 38 40 13:27.4 7:14 4438 Amrion Saffold 8TH Central
41 39 41 13:28.8 7:14 4431 Connor Moore 7TH Central
42 40 42 13:30.5 7:15 4795 Seth Bennett 8TH Ste. Genevieve
43 41 43 13:31.3 7:16 4833 Lucas Yates 7TH Washington
44 42 44 13:33.7 7:17 4798 Devin St. Clair 8TH Ste. Genevieve
45 43 45 13:35.3 7:18 4646 Eli Jones 8TH Jackson
46 44 46 13:36.6 7:19 4572 Zach Heine 7TH Hillsboro
47 45 47 13:37.7 7:19 4521 Jackson Hutson 8TH Festus
48 48 13:38.4 7:19 4657 Will Petzoldt 7TH Jackson
49 46 49 13:39.6 7:20 4573 Dalton Litzsinger 7TH Hillsboro
50 47 50 13:41.6 7:21 4689 Evan Rogers 8TH Lebanon
51 51 13:42.2 7:22 4644 Mason Grindstaff 7TH Jackson
52 48 52 13:42.9 7:22 4768 Zeke Sparks 7TH Providence Classical Christian
53 49 53 13:44.5 7:23 4811 Collin Gerdel 7TH Union
54 50 54 13:44.8 7:23 4739 Dylan Hazel 7TH Orchard Farm
55 51 55 13:45.1 7:23 4473 Gavin Anderson 8TH Farmington
56 52 56 13:45.2 7:23 4746 Ian Schwierjohn 8TH Orchard Farm
57 53 57 13:48.1 7:25 4828 Nic James 7TH Washington
58 54 58 13:48.5 7:25 4580 Austin Taylor 7TH Hillsboro
59 55 59 13:49.0 7:25 4830 Ben Scheperle 8TH Washington
60 56 60 13:49.5 7:25 4472 Trenton Allen 8TH Farmington
61 61 13:50.0 7:26 4655 Nate Pehle 8TH Jackson
62 62 13:51.6 7:27 4756 Benjamin Brunjes 7TH Pacific
63 57 63 13:52.3 7:27 4685 Dylan Church 8TH Lebanon
64 58 64 13:53.2 7:27 4581 Ryker Williams 7TH Hillsboro
65 59 65 13:54.2 7:28 4692 Sam Schafer 8TH Lebanon
66 60 66 13:57.1 7:30 4826 Travis Beig 7TH Washington
67 61 67 13:58.5 7:30 4518 Aidan Grant 8TH Festus
68 62 68 13:59.5 7:31 4767 Jacob Rages 8TH Providence Classical Christian
69 69 14:02.5 7:32 4656 Cooper Pettit 7TH Jackson
70 70 14:03.6 7:33 4523 Ethan James 7TH Festus
71 71 14:03.9 7:33 4630 Josh Barnum 7TH Jackson
72 72 14:05.3 7:34 4639 Jacob Eastin 8TH Jackson
73 73 14:07.3 7:35 4643 Clayton Greenlee 8TH Jackson
74 63 74 14:07.9 7:35 4451 Bradley Glass 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
75 75 14:08.9 7:36 4653 Drew Nugent 7TH Jackson
76 64 76 14:10.7 7:37 4576 Blake Patterson 8TH Hillsboro
77 77 14:10.9 7:37 4658 Nate Schlitt 8TH Jackson
78 78 14:15.0 7:39 4434 August Phegley 7TH Central
79 65 79 14:17.7 7:41 4812 Evan Hall 8TH Union
80 80 14:18.6 7:41 4422 Marcus Gibson 8TH Central
81 81 14:19.6 7:42 4432 Gage Moore 7TH Central
82 82 14:22.7 7:43 4430 Logan Mizicko 7TH Central
83 66 83 14:26.7 7:45 4791 Collin Thacker 8TH St. Clair
84 84 14:27.9 7:46 4660 Jake Shelton 7TH Jackson
85 67 85 14:30.4 7:47 4575 Hayden Oiler 8TH Hillsboro
86 68 86 14:32.0 7:48 4800 Levi Wiegand 7TH Ste. Genevieve
87 87 14:33.7 7:49 4659 Gage Shearan 7TH Jackson
88 69 88 14:36.4 7:51 4693 Cael Schmitz 8TH Lebanon
89 70 89 14:41.5 7:53 4552 Dallin Fuller 7TH Herculaneum
90 71 90 14:41.8 7:54 4691 Makaiya Roy 8TH Lebanon
91 91 14:43.7 7:55 4515 Terraine Casey 8TH Festus
92 72 92 14:44.5 7:55 4478 Dayton Boyd 7TH Farmington
93 93 14:46.6 7:56 4637 Nolan Dry 7TH Jackson
94 94 14:49.8 7:58 4439 Mason Sitzes 8TH Central
95 95 14:50.2 7:58 4421 Addison Gahm 8TH Central
96 73 96 14:53.4 8:00 4831 Sam Stewart 7TH Washington
97 74 97 14:54.1 8:00 4486 Van Kleppe 8TH Farmington
98 75 98 14:57.7 8:02 4748 Bryce Westerfeld 7TH Orchard Farm
99 76 99 15:04.2 8:05 4452 Matthew Glass 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
100 100 15:06.5 8:07 4481 Logan Fuchs 7TH Farmington
101 101 15:08.5 8:08 4574 Allen Mora 7TH Hillsboro
102 77 102 15:09.2 8:08 4741 Dylan Ohlms 8TH Orchard Farm
103 78 103 15:09.3 8:08 4710 Carter Yount 7TH North County
104 104 15:11.3 8:09 4640 Kaden Essner 7TH Jackson
105 105 15:13.2 8:10 4440 Sam Smith 8TH Central
106 106 15:14.6 8:11 4442 Gavin Umfleet 7TH Central
107 107 15:14.8 8:11 4632 Reed Borgfield 8TH Jackson
108 79 108 15:16.6 8:12 4788 Dante Johnson 8TH St. Clair
109 109 15:17.9 8:13 4536 Shawn Zych 8TH Festus
110 110 15:19.4 8:14 4517 Malachi Dukes 8TH Festus
111 80 111 15:20.5 8:14 4682 Abram Barker 7TH Lebanon
112 112 15:23.4 8:16 4495 Levi Veach 7TH Farmington
113 113 15:23.4 8:16 4636 Cameron Crawford 7TH Jackson
114 81 114 15:31.5 8:20 4796 Christian Kiefer 7TH Ste. Genevieve
115 82 115 15:36.0 8:23 4769 Will Weidler 8TH Providence Classical Christian
116 116 15:36.9 8:23 4494 Logan Short 7TH Farmington
117 117 15:37.5 8:23 4491 Steven Quinton 8TH Farmington
118 83 118 15:37.6 8:23 4766 Troy Johnson 7TH Providence Classical Christian
119 84 119 15:37.7 8:24 4736 Parker Dill 7TH Orchard Farm
120 120 15:38.0 8:24 4520 Zach Hurtgen 8TH Festus
121 85 121 15:38.9 8:24 4815 Seth Swoboda 8TH Union
122 86 122 15:41.0 8:25 4813 Amos Kamper 7TH Union
123 87 123 15:50.9 8:31 4790 Damion Messex 8TH St. Clair
124 124 15:51.0 8:31 4738 Cody Erwin 8TH Orchard Farm
125 125 15:52.3 8:31 4538 Martin Jason 7TH Governer French
126 126 15:56.4 8:34 4488 Ethan Miller 8TH Farmington
127 127 15:56.8 8:34 4480 Grant Currington 8TH Farmington
128 88 128 15:57.8 8:34 4680 Christopher Adkins 8TH Lebanon
129 129 16:00.5 8:36 4570 Evan Glaze 8TH Hillsboro
130 130 16:02.4 8:37 4647 Jack Lacey 7TH Jackson
131 131 16:05.7 8:39 4569 Andrew Chaves 7TH Hillsboro
132 132 16:06.8 8:39 4641 Caleb Farmer 7TH Jackson
133 133 16:10.0 8:41 4417 Noah Branson 8TH Central
134 134 16:16.0 8:44 4429 Kaden Mitchell 7TH Central
135 135 16:16.1 8:44 4578 Ben Schamburg 7TH Hillsboro
136 136 16:16.7 8:44 4527 Ashton Kautzner 7TH Festus
137 89 137 16:19.1 8:46 4455 Christian Stark 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
138 138 16:27.3 8:50 4681 Jake Baker 7TH Lebanon
139 139 16:29.2 8:51 4732 Garrett Ancel 7TH Orchard Farm
140 140 16:35.7 8:55 4690 Anthony Rogers-Newby 7TH Lebanon
141 141 16:41.2 8:58 4634 Cody Carlton 7TH Jackson
142 142 16:43.1 8:59 4419 Garrison Cabral 7TH Central
143 143 16:49.4 9:02 4444 Eli Weimer 7TH Central
144 144 16:49.6 9:02 4497 Jonathan Woten 8TH Farmington
145 145 16:55.0 9:05 4631 Justin Berjer 8TH Jackson
146 146 17:04.4 9:10 4740 Ben Martin 8TH Orchard Farm
147 90 147 17:04.5 9:10 4799 Shaun Uzzel 8TH Ste. Genevieve
148 148 17:05.9 9:11 4493 Garrett Sheets 7TH Farmington
149 149 17:11.5 9:14 4687 Jonathan Gean 7TH Lebanon
150 150 17:22.0 9:19 4428 Jonathan Miranda-Rico 7TH Central
151 91 151 17:36.1 9:27 4556 Tucker Newman 7TH Herculaneum
152 152 17:37.5 9:28 4684 Dax Bogan 7TH Lebanon
153 153 17:40.6 9:29 4516 Alex Crawford 8TH Festus
154 154 17:46.8 9:33 4474 Joseph Boekmann 7TH Farmington
155 92 155 17:49.2 9:34 4786 Dalton Gerran 8TH St. Clair
156 156 17:49.3 9:34 4686 Reed Danek 7TH Lebanon
157 157 17:53.0 9:36 4537 Bradley Daniel 7TH Governer French
158 158 18:09.3 9:45 4492 Landen Reeder 7TH Farmington
159 159 18:14.3 9:47 4524 Cole Jewell 8TH Festus
160 160 18:15.5 9:48 4755 Michael Aehle 7TH Pacific
161 161 18:17.9 9:49 4747 Ethan Vallee 7TH Orchard Farm
162 162 18:19.6 9:50 4648 Grant Loenneke 7TH Jackson
163 93 163 18:22.2 9:52 4787 Anthony Heigl 7TH St. Clair
164 164 18:27.0 9:54 4649 Sam Malone 7TH Jackson
165 165 18:52.2 10:08 4735 Aj Cody 8TH Orchard Farm
166 166 18:52.5 10:08 4424 Benjamin Honza 7TH Central
167 167 18:55.6 10:10 4694 Jake Soum 7TH Lebanon
168 94 168 18:58.2 10:11 4797 Damian Schutte 7TH Ste. Genevieve
169 169 19:09.2 10:17 4525 Brynen Johnson 7TH Festus
170 170 19:18.3 10:22 4742 Samuel Phillips 7TH Orchard Farm
171 171 19:24.6 10:25 4745 Joseph Schwepker 8TH Orchard Farm
172 95 172 19:28.8 10:27 4450 Andy Bernatow 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
173 96 173 19:31.1 10:29 4456 Corey Walkenhurst 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
174 174 20:01.0 10:45 4744 Moses Reyna 8TH Orchard Farm
175 175 20:13.7 10:52 4651 Terrance McVay 7TH Jackson
176 176 20:14.1 10:52 4443 Chetan Vanteddu 8TH Central
177 177 20:49.8 11:11 4654 Eli Owens 8TH Jackson
178 178 20:52.3 11:12 4629 Kolbe Asmus 8TH Jackson
179 179 21:02.2 11:18 4489 Toby Myers 7TH Farmington
180 180 23:12.0 12:27 4743 Nick Rawlings 8TH Orchard Farm
181 181 25:20.1 13:36 4418 Conner Brazel 7TH Central