11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
         EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    72  Ft. Zumwalt West               (  24:31  2:02:32   0:44)
=============================================
  1      9  Hannah Vaccaro       SO    24:11
  2     10  Terra Stevens        SO    24:11
  3     13  Kiley Norris         SR    24:22
  4     19  Isabel Dominguez     JR    24:53
  5     21  Morgan Gumper        JR    24:55
  6   ( 32) Isabelle Williams    SO    25:37
  7   ( 41) Gabi Staskewicz      SO    25:49

  2.    77  Farmington                     (  24:28  2:02:16   2:30)
=============================================
  1      1  Maddison Pfeifer     JR    22:57
  2     12  Natasja Haffner      SO    24:20
  3     17  Brooklynn Hunt       SO    24:41
  4     18  Hannah Norman        SO    24:51
  5     29  Jazmin Phares        SO    25:27
  6   ( 35) Kaitlyn Kearns       SO    25:41
  7   ( 62) Jaycie Nagel         JR    26:29

  3.    90  Rockwood Summit                (  24:22  2:01:46   3:01)
=============================================
  1      2  Brittany Cotton      SR    23:10
  2      3  Kate Mueller         SO    23:14
  3      7  Elisa Holtzman       FR    24:02
  4     24  Zoe Swearingen       FR    25:09
  5     54  Abby Potter          FR    26:11
  6   ( 92) Grace Essig          JR    27:45
  7   (110) Celia Compton        JR    28:52

  4.   146  Ft. Zumwalt North              (  25:09  2:05:45   3:13)
=============================================
  1      5  Sydney Green         JR    23:45
  2     11  Sydnie Hobday        SO    24:14
  3     25  Emilee Judy          SO    25:10
  4     33  Taylor Capp          JR    25:38
  5     72  Hannah Green         JR    26:58
  6   (107) McKenzie Hahn        SR    28:44
  7   (154) Jessica Evans        SR    33:10

  5.   171  Liberty (wentzville)           (  25:32  2:07:37   1:23)
=============================================
  1     20  Lexi Guffey          JR    24:54
  2     23  Kaitlyn Hudson             25:05
  3     31  Caitlynn Chaney            25:35
  4     38  Faith Daniels              25:46
  5     59  Sylvia Young               26:17
  6   ( 83) Megan Chambers       FR    27:22
  7   ( 84) Audrey Chambers            27:25

  6.   205  Ft. Zumwalt South              (  25:48  2:08:57   0:58)
=============================================
  1     27  Bailey Bloomfield    SO    25:15
  2     36  Brooke Turner        JR    25:44
  3     37  Bailey Stewart       JR    25:44
  4     48  Kaitlyn Skeeters     FR    26:01
  5     57  Jenna Bartlein             26:13
  6   ( 60) Sydney Dinwiddle     SO    26:26
  7   ( 61) Annabella Mertens          26:27

  7.   236  St. Clair                      (  26:00  2:09:56   6:08)
=============================================
  1      4  Sophie Machen        SO    23:37
  2     14  Alyssa McCormack     FR    24:29
  3     46  Maelina Gerdel       SO    26:01
  4     51  Alana Hinson         FR    26:04
  5    121  Kaitlin Brown        FR    29:45
  6   (132) Meredith Howard      FR    30:14
  7   (133) Madison Husereau     SO    30:20

  8.   247  Timberland                     (  26:09  2:10:43   5:41)
=============================================
  1      6  Emily Twedell        FR    23:58
  2     22  Sindal Warren        SO    24:58
  3     43  Emmy Treadway        FR    25:52
  4     58  Madeline Dando       SO    26:16
  5    118  Rachell Mitchell     SO    29:39
  6   (124) Jaden Loyd           FR    29:51
  7   (136) Amand Luttschwager Rose SO    30:42

  9.   288  St. Vincent                    (  26:23  2:11:52   1:02)
=============================================
  1     44  Courtney Brewer      JR    25:53
  2     53  Megan Lipe           FR    26:09
  3     56  Abigail Schremp      JR    26:12
  4     66  Abbey Hotop          JR    26:43
  5     69  Anna Miget           JR    26:55
  6   ( 87) Cierra Boland        SO    27:39

 10.   296  Pattonville                    (  26:25  2:12:04   3:35)
=============================================
  1      8  Hannah Hohenstein    FR    24:07
  2     45  Marisa Loewenstein   SR    25:59
  3     68  Abby Stowers         JR    26:49
  4     85  Alessandra Nero      FR    27:27
  5     90  Sydney Bampton       SO    27:42
  6   (106) Laura Harder         SO    28:43

 11.   301  Parkview                       (  26:37  2:13:01   3:04)
=============================================
  1     28  Maya Alberhaskey     JR    25:16
  2     34  Alycia Alvarado      FR    25:41
  3     50  Olivia Wheeler       FR    26:03
  4     89  Jada Hubbert         FR    27:41
  5    100  Leah Jackson         FR    28:20
  6   (105) Crystal Nguyen       SO    28:41
  7   (144) Olivia Tyler         SO    32:02

 12.   315  Troy-Buchanan                  (  26:37  2:13:05   1:03)
=============================================
  1     47  Abygail Ruether      SO    26:01
  2     49  Rose Himmel          FR    26:02
  3     70  Ayamel Coyotl        SO    26:56
  4     73  Kelsey Ladlie        JR    27:02
  5     76  Sarah Mudd           SO    27:04
  6   ( 79) Haley Beck           JR    27:10
  7   ( 86) Madisen Mitts        JR    27:37

 13.   354  Oakville                       (  27:07  2:15:32   3:52)
=============================================
  1     39  Paige Pommer         JR    25:47
  2     42  Jamie Pybas          SR    25:52
  3     74  Lauren Siebel        SR    27:02
  4     80  Megan Miller         SO    27:12
  5    119  Mikayla Heilich      SR    29:39

 14.   364  St. Francis Borgia             (  27:00  2:14:56   1:50)
=============================================
  1     55  Megan Spaunhorst     JR    26:11
  2     65  Cree Marquart        FR    26:40
  3     67  Lena Nurnberger      FR    26:49
  4     81  Abby Matt            JR    27:15
  5     96  Lexi Weber           FR    28:01
  6   ( 97) Devon Rotramel       JR    28:09
  7   (120) Abby Mueller         SO    29:40

 15.   395  Parkway South                  (  27:23  2:16:53   2:29)
=============================================
  1     52  Kaia Maddock         SO    26:07
  2     63  Rachel Regan         SR    26:33
  3     77  Mercedes Kessler     JR    27:04
  4    101  Hannah Esker         JR    28:33
  5    102  Mya Larrieu          JR    28:36
  6   (117) Kim Kiatadisorn      JR    29:37
  7   (125) Caitlin McCrea       SO    29:53

 16.   405  Lutheran (st. Charles)         (  27:27  2:17:13   3:54)
=============================================
  1     26  Emily Hall           SR    25:12
  2     78  Lila Witte           JR    27:04
  3     93  Olivia Sardina       FR    27:54
  4     94  Ally Engelhardt      FR    27:57
  5    114  Elisabeth Simon      SO    29:06
  6   (115) Ashley Vanderbeck    SO    29:18
  7   (116) Ashlyn Holt          FR    29:18

 17.   429  Incarnate Word Academy         (  27:39  2:18:14   2:09)
=============================================
  1     64  Maia Luem            SO    26:39
  2     71  Molly Whitehead      JR    26:57
  3     88  Tori Chapman         JR    27:40
  4     98  Alex Langdon         JR    28:10
  5    108  Hanna Vineyard       SR    28:48
  6   (129) Haley Stretch        FR    30:02
  7   (137) Shelby McKinney      JR    30:44

 18.   430  Sullivan                       (  28:16  2:21:18   8:30)
=============================================
  1     15  Vittoria Polanowski  SO    24:34
  2     40  Baylee Coats         JR    25:47
  3    109  Haven Ransom         SR    28:48
  4    113  Rachel Rhoads        SO    29:05
  5    153  Maria Boero          JR    33:04

 19.   436  Francis Howell North           (  27:51  2:19:15   4:26)
=============================================
  1     30  Paige Hercules       FR    25:29
  2     82  Jackie George        SO    27:16
  3     95  Emily Roider         FR    27:58
  4    103  Emma Vernon          SO    28:37
  5    126  Kylie Kirkpatrick    JR    29:55
  6   (134) Nicole Wineman       FR    30:23
  7   (142) Sydney Hackney       FR    31:53

 20.   440  North County                   (  27:53  2:19:23   5:11)
=============================================
  1     16  Claudia Labruyere    SO    24:36
  2     91  Alyssa Gadberry      FR    27:42
  3     99  Katelyn Vance        FR    28:15
  4    112  Cassidy Molitor      FR    29:03
  5    122  Kim Willhehlm        SR    29:47
  6   (138) Kori Wade            SR    30:47
  7   (146) Brittany Brice       SR    32:18

 21.   622  Ursuline Academy               (  30:14  2:31:06   4:49)
=============================================
  1     75  Meredith Miklos      JR    27:04
  2    130  Emily Nowak          JR    30:09
  3    135  Sabrina Steger       JR    30:35
  4    139  Allison Kohne        JR    31:25
  5    143  Claire Schulte       JR    31:53
  6   (147) Laura Creamer        JR    32:24
  7   (149) Alexandra Eaton      JR    32:35

 22.   651  Pekin                          (  30:39  2:33:11   4:07)
=============================================
  1    104  Kodi Dailey          JR    28:39
  2    127  Kaylee Haile         SO    29:55
  3    128  Holli Loper          SO    30:00
  4    141  Katie Jones          SO    31:51
  5    151  Makenna Myers        JR    32:46

 23.   676  St. Dominic                    (  31:06  2:35:29   4:19)
=============================================
  1    111  Allison Renaud       SO    28:57
  2    123  Ali Berhorst         SR    29:48
  3    131  Chiara Smith         FR    30:12
  4    155  Annika Meyer         SR    33:16
  5    156  Erin Heinrich        SR    33:16

 24.   735  St. Charles West               (  32:23  2:41:53   1:35)
=============================================
  1    140  Kendall Isom         SO    31:28
  2    145  Nikole Huster        SO    32:16
  3    148  Mikayla Dawson       SO    32:29
  4    150  Haley Eads           SO    32:37
  5    152  Joslyn Mace                33:03