11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISIONS
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 22:56.7 7:24 2 6:52 1 14:26 679 Maddison Pfeifer JR Farmington
2 2 23:09.3 7:28 3 7:01 2 14:35 2878 Brittany Cotton SR Rockwood Summit
3 3 23:13.1 7:29 5 7:06 3 14:35 2891 Kate Mueller SO Rockwood Summit
4 4 23:36.2 7:36 16 7:18 15 15:21 3041 Sophie Machen SO St. Clair
5 5 23:44.9 7:39 8 7:12 5 15:04 1001 Sydney Green JR Ft. Zumwalt North
6 23:57.0 7:43 7 7:10 6 15:07 3798 Julia Kidwell JR Jackson
7 6 23:57.9 7:43 13 7:17 11 15:13 3453 Emily Twedell FR Timberland
8 24:00.3 7:44 6 7:10 7 15:07 3803 Abby Sadler JR Jackson
9 7 24:02.0 7:45 23 7:30 14 15:21 2884 Elisa Holtzman FR Rockwood Summit
10 8 24:07.0 7:46 30 7:36 24 15:36 2616 Hannah Hohenstein FR Pattonville
11 9 24:10.3 7:47 10 7:15 9 15:11 1166 Hannah Vaccaro SO Ft. Zumwalt West
12 10 24:10.5 7:47 18 7:26 16 15:26 1164 Terra Stevens SO Ft. Zumwalt West
13 24:12.4 7:48 17 7:21 10 15:12 3576 Julia Cwiklowski JR Valley Park
14 11 24:13.4 7:48 14 7:18 12 15:15 1006 Sydnie Hobday SO Ft. Zumwalt North
15 12 24:19.8 7:50 25 7:30 22 15:35 666 Natasja Haffner SO Farmington
16 13 24:21.9 7:51 21 7:29 19 15:32 1155 Kiley Norris SR Ft. Zumwalt West
17 14 24:28.7 7:53 11 7:16 13 15:20 3042 Alyssa McCormack FR St. Clair
18 24:29.1 7:53 1 6:49 8 15:10 3409 Rylee Huck SO Ste. Genevieve
19 15 24:34.0 7:55 19 7:29 21 15:34 3428 Vittoria Polanowski SO Sullivan
20 16 24:36.0 7:56 15 7:18 18 15:30 3998 Claudia Labruyere SO North County
21 17 24:40.4 7:57 24 7:30 23 15:35 668 Brooklynn Hunt SO Farmington
22 18 24:50.3 8:00 31 7:36 26 15:42 677 Hannah Norman SO Farmington
23 19 24:52.3 8:01 12 7:17 17 15:26 1139 Isabel Dominguez JR Ft. Zumwalt West
24 20 24:53.4 8:01 30 15:59 1727 Lexi Guffey JR Liberty (wentzville)
25 21 24:54.2 8:01 29 7:35 25 15:36 1140 Morgan Gumper JR Ft. Zumwalt West
26 24:54.8 8:02 33 7:36 31 16:00 3542 Pauline Waller FR Union
27 22 24:57.4 8:02 9 7:14 20 15:33 3454 Sindal Warren SO Timberland
28 23 25:04.6 8:05 27 7:34 29 15:58 1728 Kaitlyn Hudson Liberty (wentzville)
29 24 25:08.2 8:06 38 7:41 37 16:13 2897 Zoe Swearingen FR Rockwood Summit
30 25 25:09.6 8:06 43 7:46 32 16:02 1010 Emilee Judy SO Ft. Zumwalt North
31 26 25:11.6 8:07 96 8:18 55 16:36 1791 Emily Hall SR Lutheran (st. Charles)
32 27 25:15.0 8:08 58 8:00 50 16:28 1070 Bailey Bloomfield SO Ft. Zumwalt South
33 28 25:15.9 8:08 78 8:09 54 16:33 2443 Maya Alberhaskey JR Parkview
34 25:17.1 8:09 4 7:02 4 15:02 3410 Jillian Humbolt FR Ste. Genevieve
35 25:19.6 8:10 22 7:30 27 15:43 2217 Taylor Seyer SO Oak Ridge
36 25:22.2 8:10 26 7:31 28 15:57 3550 Grace Klein FR University City
37 29 25:26.9 8:12 20 7:29 34 16:04 680 Jazmin Phares SO Farmington
38 30 25:28.3 8:12 50 7:54 45 16:20 869 Paige Hercules FR Francis Howell North
39 31 25:34.5 8:14 102 8:20 64 16:41 1724 Caitlynn Chaney Liberty (wentzville)
40 32 25:36.6 8:15 74 8:07 52 16:32 1170 Isabelle Williams SO Ft. Zumwalt West
41 33 25:37.3 8:15 41 7:46 41 16:16 996 Taylor Capp JR Ft. Zumwalt North
42 34 25:40.3 8:16 111 8:23 68 16:45 2444 Alycia Alvarado FR Parkview
43 35 25:40.4 8:16 35 7:39 40 16:14 670 Kaitlyn Kearns SO Farmington
44 36 25:43.3 8:17 54 7:58 48 16:27 1104 Brooke Turner JR Ft. Zumwalt South
45 37 25:43.7 8:17 52 7:57 39 16:13 1101 Bailey Stewart JR Ft. Zumwalt South
46 38 25:45.3 8:18 103 8:20 62 16:41 1725 Faith Daniels Liberty (wentzville)
47 39 25:46.7 8:18 32 7:36 33 16:03 2237 Paige Pommer JR Oakville
48 40 25:46.9 8:18 37 7:41 38 16:13 3426 Baylee Coats JR Sullivan
49 41 25:48.9 8:19 36 7:39 42 16:17 1163 Gabi Staskewicz SO Ft. Zumwalt West
50 42 25:51.3 8:20 28 7:35 35 16:07 2238 Jamie Pybas SR Oakville
51 43 25:51.7 8:20 40 7:45 44 16:18 3452 Emmy Treadway FR Timberland
52 44 25:52.6 8:20 147 8:35 83 17:05 3369 Courtney Brewer JR St. Vincent
53 25:55.6 8:21 45 7:50 53 16:32 1142 Meghan Hertling SO Ft. Zumwalt West
54 45 25:58.1 8:22 51 7:56 56 16:37 2617 Marisa Loewenstein SR Pattonville
55 46 26:00.1 8:23 117 8:24 82 17:04 3034 Maelina Gerdel SO St. Clair
56 47 26:00.3 8:23 55 7:59 61 16:40 3502 Abygail Ruether SO Troy-Buchanan
57 48 26:00.5 8:23 47 7:52 46 16:25 1100 Kaitlyn Skeeters FR Ft. Zumwalt South
58 49 26:02.0 8:23 39 7:45 43 16:17 3492 Rose Himmel FR Troy-Buchanan
59 26:02.8 8:23 65 8:05 70 16:47 1312 Brooke Jones SO Hillsboro
60 50 26:02.8 8:24 80 8:10 58 16:38 2451 Olivia Wheeler FR Parkview
61 51 26:03.8 8:24 53 7:57 57 16:37 3037 Alana Hinson FR St. Clair
62 26:06.8 8:25 91 8:13 59 16:38 2031 Alyssa Ashford SR McCluer North
63 52 26:06.8 8:25 56 8:00 60 16:40 2554 Kaia Maddock SO Parkway South
64 53 26:09.0 8:25 142 8:34 84 17:05 3375 Megan Lipe FR St. Vincent
65 54 26:10.2 8:26 48 7:53 65 16:41 2892 Abby Potter FR Rockwood Summit
66 55 26:10.4 8:26 67 8:06 66 16:41 3108 Megan Spaunhorst JR St. Francis Borgia
67 26:10.5 8:26 34 7:37 36 16:13 1137 Jordan Demand JR Ft. Zumwalt West
68 56 26:11.5 8:26 143 8:34 85 17:05 3377 Abigail Schremp JR St. Vincent
69 57 26:12.6 8:27 57 8:00 49 16:28 1069 Jenna Bartlein Ft. Zumwalt South
70 58 26:15.7 8:28 137 8:32 81 17:03 3444 Madeline Dando SO Timberland
71 59 26:16.7 8:28 105 8:21 69 16:46 1738 Sylvia Young Liberty (wentzville)
72 60 26:25.9 8:31 49 7:53 51 16:29 1075 Sydney Dinwiddle SO Ft. Zumwalt South
73 61 26:26.5 8:31 88 8:12 67 16:44 1089 Annabella Mertens Ft. Zumwalt South
74 62 26:28.3 8:32 44 7:48 47 16:26 676 Jaycie Nagel JR Farmington
75 26:30.9 8:33 46 7:51 73 16:53 1141 Kayla Harmon JR Ft. Zumwalt West
76 63 26:32.1 8:33 87 8:12 72 16:53 2564 Rachel Regan SR Parkway South
77 26:35.6 8:34 92 8:13 75 16:57 1314 Lauren Kuehn SO Hillsboro
78 64 26:39.0 8:35 72 8:07 79 17:01 1447 Maia Luem SO Incarnate Word Academy
79 65 26:39.2 8:35 129 8:29 109 17:21 3099 Cree Marquart FR St. Francis Borgia
80 66 26:42.5 8:36 151 8:36 108 17:21 3373 Abbey Hotop JR St. Vincent
81 26:44.0 8:37 62 8:04 74 16:56 2744 Emma Stiebel JR Ritenour
82 26:44.4 8:37 97 8:18 90 17:08 687 Samantha Skuta SO Farmington
83 26:47.6 8:38 66 8:05 97 17:12 81 Jami Bull FR Barat Academy
84 67 26:48.7 8:38 127 8:29 110 17:21 3104 Lena Nurnberger FR St. Francis Borgia
85 68 26:49.0 8:38 59 8:01 77 17:00 2620 Abby Stowers JR Pattonville
86 26:50.5 8:39 79 8:10 80 17:02 168 Lauren Vega JR Bishop Dubourg
87 26:52.2 8:39 84 8:11 89 17:07 2675 Nora Sjue FR Pembroke Hill
88 26:53.4 8:40 94 8:14 99 17:13 1079 Morgan Hanks JR Ft. Zumwalt South
89 26:53.7 8:40 116 8:24 105 17:19 1172 Peyton Yake JR Ft. Zumwalt West
90 69 26:54.3 8:40 148 8:35 100 17:13 3376 Anna Miget JR St. Vincent
91 26:55.0 8:40 61 8:03 71 16:49 2512 Rubina Thomas SO Parkway North
92 70 26:55.3 8:40 63 8:05 76 16:58 3490 Ayamel Coyotl SO Troy-Buchanan
93 71 26:56.8 8:41 64 8:05 78 17:01 1456 Molly Whitehead JR Incarnate Word Academy
94 72 26:57.7 8:41 69 8:07 87 17:06 999 Hannah Green JR Ft. Zumwalt North
95 73 27:01.2 8:42 120 8:27 88 17:06 3495 Kelsey Ladlie JR Troy-Buchanan
96 74 27:01.8 8:42 77 8:09 92 17:10 2239 Lauren Siebel SR Oakville
97 75 27:03.2 8:43 70 8:07 93 17:10 3569 Meredith Miklos JR Ursuline Academy
98 76 27:03.7 8:43 89 8:12 95 17:12 3499 Sarah Mudd SO Troy-Buchanan
99 77 27:03.7 8:43 113 8:24 96 17:12 2551 Mercedes Kessler JR Parkway South
100 78 27:04.0 8:43 99 8:19 104 17:16 1809 Lila Witte JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
101 79 27:09.2 8:45 108 8:23 118 17:31 3482 Haley Beck JR Troy-Buchanan
102 80 27:11.2 8:46 136 8:31 120 17:32 2235 Megan Miller SO Oakville
103 81 27:14.6 8:47 42 7:46 63 16:41 3100 Abby Matt JR St. Francis Borgia
104 82 27:16.0 8:47 81 8:10 115 17:26 865 Jackie George SO Francis Howell North
105 27:19.4 8:48 90 8:12 102 17:14 1081 Alexa Heck Ft. Zumwalt South
106 83 27:22.0 8:49 122 8:27 114 17:26 1723 Megan Chambers FR Liberty (wentzville)
107 84 27:24.5 8:50 172 8:50 125 17:45 1722 Audrey Chambers Liberty (wentzville)
108 27:25.5 8:50 68 8:06 86 17:05 2741 Zabdy Gonzales JR Ritenour
109 85 27:26.1 8:50 75 8:08 91 17:09 2618 Alessandra Nero FR Pattonville
110 27:28.5 8:51 104 8:21 101 17:14 664 Megan Burcham JR Farmington
111 27:29.9 8:52 163 8:45 139 18:02 3748 Rebecca Vasel FR Westminster Christian
112 27:30.0 8:52 124 8:28 127 17:48 1098 Brooke Rondeau JR Ft. Zumwalt South
113 27:33.4 8:53 100 8:19 103 17:14 3599 Christina Jurotich JR Visitation Academy
114 86 27:36.2 8:54 109 8:23 119 17:31 3497 Madisen Mitts JR Troy-Buchanan
115 87 27:38.4 8:54 149 8:35 117 17:30 3368 Cierra Boland SO St. Vincent
116 27:38.5 8:54 60 8:03 111 17:22 3598 Mia Guetterman JR Visitation Academy
117 88 27:40.0 8:55 83 8:10 98 17:13 1440 Tori Chapman JR Incarnate Word Academy
118 89 27:40.4 8:55 182 8:53 157 18:11 2446 Jada Hubbert FR Parkview
119 90 27:41.3 8:55 71 8:07 106 17:20 2612 Sydney Bampton SO Pattonville
120 91 27:41.7 8:55 112 8:24 124 17:42 2144 Alyssa Gadberry FR North County
121 92 27:44.1 8:56 98 8:18 94 17:11 2881 Grace Essig JR Rockwood Summit
122 27:51.1 8:58 114 8:24 116 17:28 674 Mikayla Mohl SO Farmington
123 27:52.4 8:59 101 8:20 112 17:23 1162 Ally Smith SR Ft. Zumwalt West
124 93 27:53.6 8:59 204 9:07 172 18:28 1800 Olivia Sardina FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
125 27:54.7 9:00 93 8:13 107 17:21 2937 Emma Blanner JR Rosati-Kain
126 94 27:56.1 9:00 205 9:07 165 18:20 1788 Ally Engelhardt FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
127 27:56.9 9:00 176 8:51 158 18:11 1731 Mackenzie Murphy SR Liberty (wentzville)
128 27:57.2 9:00 131 8:29 123 17:41 678 Devki Patel SO Farmington
129 27:57.4 9:00 133 8:30 133 17:55 3485 Darcy Bonds SO Troy-Buchanan
130 95 27:57.5 9:00 107 8:22 130 17:52 874 Emily Roider FR Francis Howell North
131 27:59.7 9:01 174 8:51 150 18:09 3592 Bernadette Bergman FR Visitation Academy
132 96 28:01.0 9:02 179 8:52 144 18:06 3111 Lexi Weber FR St. Francis Borgia
133 28:01.4 9:02 159 8:40 142 18:05 166 Theresa Puetz SO Bishop Dubourg
134 28:02.5 9:02 82 8:10 113 17:24 3804 Lily Schell SR Jackson
135 28:07.7 9:04 173 8:50 136 17:57 1732 Lauren Nelson FR Liberty (wentzville)
136 97 28:08.6 9:04 180 8:52 145 18:06 3107 Devon Rotramel JR St. Francis Borgia
137 98 28:09.4 9:04 128 8:29 132 17:54 1446 Alex Langdon JR Incarnate Word Academy
138 99 28:14.3 9:06 115 8:24 122 17:40 2150 Katelyn Vance FR North County
139 28:16.6 9:07 106 8:22 128 17:49 2513 Fernanda Tizapantzi Serrano JR Parkway North
140 100 28:19.4 9:07 224 9:17 162 18:13 2447 Leah Jackson FR Parkview
141 28:24.8 9:09 134 8:31 135 17:57 3743 Pamela Mueller SO Westminster Christian
142 101 28:33.0 9:12 198 9:06 155 18:10 2540 Hannah Esker JR Parkway South
143 28:33.5 9:12 85 8:11 126 17:46 3412 Madison Raney JR Ste. Genevieve
144 102 28:35.9 9:13 166 8:48 147 18:08 2553 Mya Larrieu JR Parkway South
145 103 28:36.5 9:13 119 8:25 149 18:08 875 Emma Vernon SO Francis Howell North
146 28:37.7 9:13 125 8:28 138 18:02 2712 Lucinda Johnson SR Poplar Bluff
147 28:38.1 9:13 183 8:54 167 18:20 1734 Greta Rompel SO Liberty (wentzville)
148 104 28:38.2 9:13 130 8:29 148 18:08 2643 Kodi Dailey JR Pekin
149 28:39.6 9:14 135 8:31 141 18:02 3744 Mary Murray JR Westminster Christian
150 28:39.8 9:14 152 8:37 134 17:56 2700 Aeryal Davis SR Perryville
151 105 28:40.9 9:14 213 9:12 184 18:45 2449 Crystal Nguyen SO Parkview
152 28:42.0 9:15 162 8:41 151 18:09 693 Kaleigh Vinson SO Farmington
153 106 28:42.4 9:15 140 8:33 146 18:07 2614 Laura Harder SO Pattonville
154 107 28:43.1 9:15 144 8:34 154 18:10 1003 McKenzie Hahn SR Ft. Zumwalt North
155 108 28:47.2 9:16 126 8:29 131 17:54 1455 Hanna Vineyard SR Incarnate Word Academy
156 109 28:48.0 9:17 188 8:58 168 18:21 3429 Haven Ransom SR Sullivan
157 28:49.6 9:17 141 8:33 152 18:09 1315 Jessica Madding JR Hillsboro
158 28:49.9 9:17 158 8:40 159 18:12 1130 Jodie Borgmann JR Ft. Zumwalt West
159 110 28:51.5 9:18 196 9:01 171 18:27 2876 Celia Compton JR Rockwood Summit
160 111 28:56.5 9:19 145 8:34 140 18:02 3074 Allison Renaud SO St. Dominic
161 28:58.0 9:20 165 8:47 161 18:12 2671 Selam O'Brien SO Pembroke Hill
162 28:59.3 9:20 146 8:35 156 18:10 1145 Taylor Jarrett JR Ft. Zumwalt West
163 29:01.3 9:21 118 8:25 164 18:19 696 Jaylyn Woodley SO Farmington
164 112 29:02.9 9:21 95 8:15 137 17:59 2146 Cassidy Molitor FR North County
165 29:03.3 9:22 123 8:27 163 18:14 3541 Ella Thompson FR Union
166 29:03.3 9:22 132 8:30 153 18:09 694 Allison White SO Farmington
167 29:03.4 9:22 110 8:23 143 18:06 3735 Lydia Abebe FR Westminster Christian
168 113 29:04.1 9:22 189 8:58 173 18:28 3431 Rachel Rhoads SO Sullivan
169 114 29:05.3 9:22 219 9:14 190 18:50 1803 Elisabeth Simon SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
170 29:10.6 9:24 160 8:40 178 18:33 2037 Tori Schaljo JR McCluer North
171 29:14.8 9:25 121 8:27 170 18:27 3488 Dana Clark JR Troy-Buchanan
172 29:16.0 9:26 73 8:07 129 17:51 1129 Micah Barnes SO Ft. Zumwalt West
173 115 29:17.2 9:26 210 9:09 186 18:46 1807 Ashley Vanderbeck SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
174 116 29:17.6 9:26 218 9:14 189 18:50 1792 Ashlyn Holt FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
175 29:31.6 9:31 185 8:56 192 18:51 367 Sophie Bernstein JR Clayton
176 29:31.7 9:31 170 8:49 174 18:30 3487 Taylor Bradshaw SO Troy-Buchanan
177 29:35.9 9:32 168 8:48 181 18:41 2896 Anna Streb SO Rockwood Summit
178 117 29:36.6 9:32 181 8:53 185 18:46 2552 Kim Kiatadisorn JR Parkway South
179 118 29:38.2 9:33 220 9:14 198 19:04 3451 Rachell Mitchell SO Timberland
180 119 29:39.0 9:33 161 8:41 177 18:32 2232 Mikayla Heilich SR Oakville
181 120 29:39.3 9:33 192 8:59 193 18:52 3103 Abby Mueller SO St. Francis Borgia
182 121 29:44.3 9:35 195 9:01 202 19:08 3031 Kaitlin Brown FR St. Clair
183 122 29:47.0 9:36 154 8:39 175 18:30 2153 Kim Willhehlm SR North County
184 123 29:47.2 9:36 171 8:49 176 18:31 3061 Ali Berhorst SR St. Dominic
185 29:47.8 9:36 167 8:48 179 18:36 1152 Robin Mickael SR Ft. Zumwalt West
186 29:50.7 9:37 197 9:04 196 18:57 2674 Ellie Ruland JR Pembroke Hill
187 124 29:50.9 9:37 216 9:13 201 19:06 3449 Jaden Loyd FR Timberland
188 125 29:52.9 9:38 76 8:08 166 18:20 2556 Caitlin McCrea SO Parkway South
189 126 29:54.9 9:38 229 9:17 203 19:10 872 Kylie Kirkpatrick JR Francis Howell North
190 127 29:55.0 9:38 150 8:36 169 18:24 2646 Kaylee Haile SO Pekin
191 128 29:59.6 9:40 155 8:39 187 18:48 2650 Holli Loper SO Pekin
192 30:00.6 9:40 177 8:51 160 18:12 1721 Jessica Boyer Liberty (wentzville)
193 129 30:01.3 9:40 86 8:12 121 17:36 1454 Haley Stretch FR Incarnate Word Academy
194 30:03.2 9:41 138 8:32 183 18:44 2199 Abby Carpenter SO Notre Dame (saint Louis)
195 30:04.6 9:41 244 9:26 207 19:18 1733 Kelcie Normand Liberty (wentzville)
196 30:05.1 9:41 139 8:33 180 18:40 2938 Juliana Bruce FR Rosati-Kain
197 130 30:08.2 9:42 208 9:08 212 19:29 3570 Emily Nowak JR Ursuline Academy
198 30:09.6 9:43 211 9:09 205 19:12 2201 Maggie Meystrick SO Notre Dame (saint Louis)
199 30:10.6 9:43 247 9:30 214 19:30 1091 Tara Nortman Ft. Zumwalt South
200 131 30:11.7 9:44 194 9:00 194 18:55 3076 Chiara Smith FR St. Dominic
201 132 30:14.0 9:44 240 9:25 217 19:39 3038 Meredith Howard FR St. Clair
202 30:15.8 9:45 202 9:07 197 19:02 2886 Lauren Hunstad FR Rockwood Summit
203 30:16.9 9:45 191 8:59 208 19:23 2216 Amanda Meyer JR Oak Ridge
204 133 30:19.3 9:46 175 8:51 204 19:11 3039 Madison Husereau SO St. Clair
205 134 30:22.2 9:47 157 8:39 182 18:44 879 Nicole Wineman FR Francis Howell North
206 30:24.5 9:48 235 9:19 216 19:35 2409 Emily Weilert SO Pacific
207 30:24.7 9:48 184 8:54 223 19:45 3508 Robyn Wolf SO Troy-Buchanan
208 30:29.8 9:49 186 8:57 195 18:56 1158 Suzanne Powers SO Ft. Zumwalt West
209 135 30:34.2 9:51 199 9:07 218 19:41 3573 Sabrina Steger JR Ursuline Academy
210 30:36.8 9:52 242 9:25 213 19:29 1735 Lauren Spakowski Liberty (wentzville)
211 30:38.6 9:52 236 9:20 211 19:27 3105 Grace Overschmidt FR St. Francis Borgia
212 30:39.4 9:53 241 9:25 221 19:45 3033 Liz Davis FR St. Clair
213 30:39.4 9:53 281 10:27 247 20:32 86 Hope Adamson SO Battle
214 136 30:42.0 9:53 190 8:58 200 19:06 3450 Amand Luttschwager Rose SO Timberland
215 137 30:43.3 9:54 178 8:52 199 19:05 1448 Shelby McKinney JR Incarnate Word Academy
216 138 30:46.6 9:55 156 8:39 191 18:51 2151 Kori Wade SR North County
217 31:01.8 10:00 222 9:16 219 19:42 3505 Allysa Suits SO Troy-Buchanan
218 31:05.6 10:01 153 8:37 188 18:49 2408 Kylie Watson JR Pacific
219 31:09.8 10:02 217 9:13 210 19:24 1786 Ella Burke JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
220 31:13.8 10:04 273 10:11 236 20:09 1808 Brynna Walgate SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
221 31:16.4 10:04 207 9:08 206 19:18 2572 Maple Wong SO Parkway South
222 31:19.4 10:05 193 9:00 209 19:24 3501 Emilie Rossmiller SO Troy-Buchanan
223 31:19.4 10:05 201 9:07 220 19:43 2887 Sabene Hussain FR Rockwood Summit
224 31:24.4 10:07 253 9:33 234 20:04 1151 Katherine Meyer JR Ft. Zumwalt West
225 139 31:24.8 10:07 225 9:17 222 19:45 3566 Allison Kohne JR Ursuline Academy
226 140 31:27.5 10:08 203 9:07 215 19:34 3020 Kendall Isom SO St. Charles West
227 31:29.9 10:09 215 9:13 239 20:15 2218 Sarah Whitener SO Oak Ridge
228 31:33.4 10:10 252 9:32 233 20:03 1146 Emma Kotsis SO Ft. Zumwalt West
229 31:34.6 10:10 200 9:07 224 19:46 3498 Mallory Moore SR Troy-Buchanan
230 31:42.5 10:13 250 9:32 229 19:57 2698 Katelyn Birkner JR Perryville
231 31:43.4 10:13 251 9:32 232 20:03 1160 Emily Schulte JR Ft. Zumwalt West
232 31:44.9 10:14 239 9:24 237 20:10 1088 Jenna McCrary Ft. Zumwalt South
233 31:49.0 10:15 232 9:18 235 20:08 1071 Josephine Boianoff SO Ft. Zumwalt South
234 141 31:50.8 10:15 258 9:47 253 20:40 2647 Katie Jones SO Pekin
235 31:51.1 10:16 164 8:45 228 19:54 2200 Maria Frausto JR Notre Dame (saint Louis)
236 31:51.3 10:16 223 9:16 246 20:31 3496 Helen Meyer SO Troy-Buchanan
237 142 31:52.4 10:16 228 9:17 231 20:01 867 Sydney Hackney FR Francis Howell North
238 31:52.5 10:16 169 8:49 225 19:51 2893 Katia Quigg JR Rockwood Summit
239 143 31:52.5 10:16 230 9:18 226 19:51 3572 Claire Schulte JR Ursuline Academy
240 144 32:01.2 10:19 233 9:19 245 20:28 2450 Olivia Tyler SO Parkview
241 32:03.1 10:19 234 9:19 241 20:25 3596 Molly Frei SO Visitation Academy
242 32:06.0 10:20 221 9:15 230 20:01 1082 Ashleigh Hixson SR Ft. Zumwalt South
243 145 32:15.3 10:23 227 9:17 244 20:27 3019 Nikole Huster SO St. Charles West
244 146 32:17.6 10:24 270 10:02 256 20:51 2142 Brittany Brice SR North County
245 32:23.7 10:26 243 9:25 250 20:35 3109 Meleah Volmert FR St. Francis Borgia
246 147 32:23.9 10:26 255 9:37 249 20:35 3562 Laura Creamer JR Ursuline Academy
247 32:24.7 10:26 237 9:20 227 19:53 2500 Sarah Butterfield JR Parkway North
248 148 32:28.5 10:28 226 9:17 243 20:27 3015 Mikayla Dawson SO St. Charles West
249 32:32.0 10:29 261 9:53 257 20:53 1444 Lexy Kostecki FR Incarnate Word Academy
250 32:33.1 10:29 264 9:54 265 21:07 1318 Lila Skaggs JR Hillsboro
251 149 32:34.6 10:30 209 9:09 248 20:33 3564 Alexandra Eaton JR Ursuline Academy
252 32:35.3 10:30 269 9:59 260 20:56 1799 Jessica Rice SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
253 32:35.9 10:30 238 9:23 238 20:14 2514 Cecelia Wagner SO Parkway North
254 150 32:36.8 10:30 206 9:08 274 21:39 3016 Haley Eads SO St. Charles West
255 151 32:45.9 10:33 254 9:36 240 20:25 2653 Makenna Myers JR Pekin
256 32:51.3 10:35 231 9:18 242 20:27 3579 Ananya Pathak Valley Park
257 32:57.8 10:37 282 10:28 269 21:15 89 Lisette Lopez SO Battle
258 152 33:02.8 10:39 187 8:57 272 21:29 3021 Joslyn Mace St. Charles West
259 153 33:03.2 10:39 248 9:31 255 20:50 3425 Maria Boero JR Sullivan
260 33:05.8 10:40 245 9:27 251 20:36 2873 Madison Baur SR Rockwood Summit
261 33:07.1 10:40 268 9:59 258 20:55 1795 Hannah Lohmeyer FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
262 154 33:09.7 10:41 274 10:15 270 21:18 998 Jessica Evans SR Ft. Zumwalt North
263 33:10.7 10:41 257 9:43 254 20:48 2888 Rebecca Licavoli JR Rockwood Summit
264 155 33:15.2 10:43 263 9:53 267 21:12 3070 Annika Meyer SR St. Dominic
265 156 33:15.7 10:43 262 9:53 268 21:12 3068 Erin Heinrich SR St. Dominic
266 33:26.1 10:46 267 9:57 259 20:55 1805 Ellen Steckler SR Lutheran (st. Charles)
267 33:28.0 10:47 256 9:39 262 21:05 1084 Jenny Katambwa JR Ft. Zumwalt South
268 33:39.0 10:50 265 9:55 266 21:10 3455 Miranda Wilson SR Timberland
269 33:41.2 10:51 260 9:51 263 21:06 3561 Lauren Bray SR Ursuline Academy
270 33:44.0 10:52 212 9:09 261 21:03 3155 Jada Alexander SO St. Louis College Prep
271 33:51.2 10:54 246 9:28 252 20:37 2713 Taylor King SO Poplar Bluff
272 34:27.0 11:06 280 10:23 278 22:25 1785 Maisen Aromando JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
273 34:29.9 11:07 214 9:12 275 21:40 2541 Andi Faulhaber SR Parkway South
274 34:40.4 11:10 259 9:50 271 21:28 2715 Jade McCain SR Poplar Bluff
275 34:40.5 11:10 266 9:55 276 21:50 2202 Emily Roth SO Notre Dame (saint Louis)
276 34:47.8 11:12 275 10:18 273 21:34 1736 Maddie Stumpf SO Liberty (wentzville)
277 34:49.4 11:13 249 9:32 264 21:07 2059 Diamond Martin JR McCluer South-Berkeley
278 35:37.6 11:29 278 10:20 281 23:01 3504 Katlin Stephens JR Troy-Buchanan
279 35:52.8 11:33 277 10:20 282 23:11 997 Megan Dodge JR Ft. Zumwalt North
280 36:11.2 11:39 284 10:38 283 23:25 1801 Grace Schlie FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
281 36:17.1 11:41 271 10:02 279 22:53 1804 Yoosun Song SR Lutheran (st. Charles)
282 36:35.8 11:47 276 10:18 277 22:09 1730 Katie Looney JR Liberty (wentzville)
283 37:05.9 11:57 290 11:13 285 23:41 2561 Lauren Paul JR Parkway South
284 37:17.6 12:01 279 10:21 284 23:34 2708 Cali Barker SO Poplar Bluff
285 37:19.6 12:01 272 10:08 280 23:01 2214 Alexis Johnson JR Oak Ridge
286 38:00.7 12:15 285 10:39 287 23:43 2563 Brianna Philippe JR Parkway South
287 38:01.2 12:15 286 10:57 286 23:43 2535 Gretchen Ammentorp SO Parkway South
288 38:33.7 12:25 291 11:15 290 24:31 1014 Kristen Keene SO Ft. Zumwalt North
289 39:02.4 12:34 289 11:12 288 24:16 2560 Bethany Paul JR Parkway South
290 39:03.1 12:35 288 11:12 289 24:16 3567 Amanda Kohne FR Ursuline Academy
291 39:12.7 12:38 287 11:07 291 24:56 3577 Eva Gonzalez SR Valley Park
292 39:41.8 12:47 283 10:30 292 24:59 165 Caitlin O'Connor JR Bishop Dubourg
293 40:16.3 12:58 292 11:33 293 25:08 3808 Jacqueline Winder SR Jackson
294 44:50.6 14:27 293 12:00 294 28:02 2899 Ruth Ward JR Rockwood Summit