11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
             EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    41  Bentonville                    (  22:42  1:53:29   1:41)
=============================================
  1      1  Katie Kotoucek       SR    21:48
  2      2  Kaitlyn Christensen  JR    22:15
  3      3  Erica Ostendorf      SO    22:28
  4     17  Victoria Mitchell    SR    23:29
  5     18  Trinity Walker       JR    23:29

  2.   112  O'Fallon                       (  23:37  1:58:02   1:10)
=============================================
  1     10  Madeline McKittrick  FR    23:03
  2     14  Maddie Collins       JR    23:22
  3     20  Sabrina Favela       JR    23:36
  4     26  Kimberly Davenport   FR    23:48
  5     42  Jessica Davis        JR    24:13
  6   ( 43) Taylor Peck          SO    24:14
  7   ( 44) Carissa Christensen  JR    24:15

  3.   123  St Thomas Aquinas              (  23:43  1:58:32   0:57)
=============================================
  1     12  Grace Mayer          JR    23:12
  2     16  Maddie Seibolt       JR    23:26
  3     24  Camryn Eberhardy     JR    23:46
  4     33  Olivia Evans         SO    23:59
  5     38  Lauren Chase         JR    24:09
  6   ( 45) Claire Cox           FR    24:19
  7   ( 60) Meredith Bush        SR    24:46

  4.   130  Fatima                         (  23:41  1:58:24   1:15)
=============================================
  1      6  Sierra Sankey        FR    22:45
  2     25  Lindsie Conley       SO    23:47
  3     29  Kailey Woody         FR    23:53
  4     34  Madison Conley       FR    23:59
  5     36  Erica Reinkemeyer    JR    24:00
  6   (148) Hannah Kempker       JR    31:13

  5.   166  Francis Howell                 (  24:00  1:59:57   2:32)
=============================================
  1      4  Alexandra Comparato  JR    22:39
  2     21  Danielle Robinson    SO    23:41
  3     23  Alicia Zitting       SO    23:45
  4     54  Laura Spies          SO    24:41
  5     64  Sidney Gionet        FR    25:11
  6   ( 65) Sarah Stith          SO    25:13
  7   ( 82) Alexis Edgar         FR    25:47

  6.   175  Rock Bridge                    (  23:56  1:59:37   2:00)
=============================================
  1      7  Ellie Dimond         FR    22:46
  2     11  Alexis Walker        FR    23:10
  3     41  Kaelyn Kovarik       JR    24:12
  4     57  Caroline Critchfield SR    24:43
  5     59  Jadyn Lisenby        FR    24:46
  6   ( 73) Alexus Southworth    JR    25:31
  7   ( 77) Wendy Yan            SO    25:43

  7.   224  Hickman                        (  24:21  2:01:42   3:09)
=============================================
  1      9  Ava Tucker           SO    22:54
  2     15  Marissa Kraus        FR    23:22
  3     53  Kailey Johnson       FR    24:39
  4     58  Raven Jarvis         SO    24:44
  5     89  Grace Brinkmann      SO    26:03
  6   (110) Kristina Sidorova    FR    26:40
  7   (118) Amelia Littrell      SO    27:00

  8.   225  Eureka                         (  24:23  2:01:52   1:29)
=============================================
  1     19  Courtney Reid        FR    23:33
  2     46  Anna Facenda         SO    24:20
  3     48  Emily Jones          JR    24:24
  4     51  Sydney Reid          FR    24:33
  5     61  Grace Deister        SO    25:02
  6   ( 69) Kaley Steger         FR    25:25
  7   ( 91) Madison Merritt      JR    26:07

  9.   282  Webster Groves                 (  24:53  2:04:22   1:35)
=============================================
  1     37  Adele Pohl           JR    24:04
  2     39  Alison Kuskowski     SO    24:10
  3     63  Gracie Kaul          JR    25:09
  4     67  Camille Mussman      SO    25:20
  5     76  Natalie Mechem       JR    25:39
  6   ( 80) Cora Blackford       SO    25:46
  7   ( 83) Elisabeth Oliphant   SO    25:48

 10.   288  Marquette                      (  24:52  2:04:19   2:03)
=============================================
  1     30  Tiffany Tannas       SR    23:53
  2     50  Hallie Bartlow       JR    24:28
  3     55  Anna Warren          FR    24:42
  4     68  Riley Steinbrecher   SR    25:20
  5     85  Susanne Saxon        SO    25:56
  6   ( 87) Shelby Hanes         SR    26:00
  7   ( 96) Elizabeth Houchin    SO    26:17

 11.   317  Cor Jesu Academy               (  25:08  2:05:37   2:05)
=============================================
  1     31  Carrie Metzler       JR    23:53
  2     56  Kathleen Gunn        JR    24:43
  3     66  Claudia Sahm         JR    25:18
  4     78  Madison Colvis       JR    25:45
  5     86  Lauren Ferrari       JR    25:58
  6   (100) Madeline Hammell     SO    26:27
  7   (113) Claire Hite          SO    26:42

 12.   343  Festus                         (  25:18  2:06:27   4:59)
=============================================
  1      8  Maddie Welsh         SO    22:53
  2     32  Bailey Moore         SO    23:56
  3     40  Audrey Maynard       JR    24:11
  4    130  Mollie Amsden        SR    27:35
  5    133  Ryley Douglas        SR    27:52
  6   (147) Becca Amsden         SR    30:06

 13.   365  Nerinx Hall                    (  27:22  2:16:47  14:09)
=============================================
  1      5  Catherine Jacknewitz SO    22:40
  2     28  Clara Bonino         SO    23:51
  3     35  Krista Bretsch       SO    24:00
  4    146  Caroline Warner      SO    29:27
  5    151  Faith Whatley-Blaine SO    36:49

 14.   369  St. Josephs Academy            (  25:31  2:07:31   2:50)
=============================================
  1     27  Julianna Johnson     SR    23:50
  2     70  Meghan Troughton     SR    25:26
  3     71  Ally Thomas          FR    25:29
  4     90  Emily Oberrieter     JR    26:06
  5    111  Kristin Strout       SO    26:40
  6   (115) Olivia Stampf        FR    26:55
  7   (116) Audrey Skaggs        JR    26:56

 15.   378  Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)    (  25:33  2:07:42   4:10)
=============================================
  1     13  Anna Brandtner       SR    23:17
  2     49  Clare Fennewald      SO    24:25
  3     94  Madeline Mullen      FR    26:14
  4     99  Allie Pujol          SR    26:19
  5    123  Anna Dittmer         JR    27:27
  6   (124) Claudia Albuixech-Robinson FR    27:28
  7   (149) Alais Ladwig         FR    31:40

 16.   408  Lindbergh                      (  25:43  2:08:33   2:38)
=============================================
  1     47  Mirna Zukanovic      JR    24:22
  2     52  Angela Deposki       FR    24:37
  3     88  Lilly Tesch          FR    26:00
  4    104  Hannah Masengill     JR    26:34
  5    117  Chloe Farrell        SR    27:00
  6   (126) Amanda Voss          SO    27:29
  7   (136) Lauren Forthaus      JR    27:58

 17.   434  Bishop Kelley                  (  25:57  2:09:44   1:06)
=============================================
  1     74  Gabrielle Henry      JR    25:32
  2     75  Grace Ritchie        SO    25:32
  3     84  Maggie Basso         JR    25:49
  4     93  Maddi Duke           SR    26:13
  5    108  Mary Gathright       JR    26:38
  6   (109) Hannah Owens         FR    26:39
  7   (112) Kaitlyn Pixley       SR    26:40

 18.   459  Blue Springs                   (  26:16  2:11:16   4:14)
=============================================
  1     22  Reese Howard         SO    23:42
  2     79  Abby Wendell         JR    25:45
  3    103  Madison Bockstetter  SR    26:33
  4    121  Kristen Ballhurst    JR    27:20
  5    134  Alyssa McCulloch     FR    27:56

 19.   474  Freeburg                       (  26:18  2:11:29   2:00)
=============================================
  1     72  Makayla Gunter       SR    25:29
  2     81  Kelsey Luchtefeld    FR    25:47
  3     95  Brandy Stambaugh     SO    26:17
  4    101  Jamie Hock           SO    26:27
  5    125  Katelyn Vymola       FR    27:29
  6   (128) Emma Harryman        SO    27:31
  7   (139) Lizzy Staub          SR    28:02

 20.   530  Ladue Horton Watkins           (  26:39  2:13:12   2:29)
=============================================
  1     62  Callie Cox           FR    25:03
  2    105  Andie Stern          FR    26:35
  3    114  Madeline Stout       FR    26:49
  4    120  Ava Koon             JR    27:13
  5    129  Maya Wasserstrom     SR    27:32
  6   (131) Julia Biest          SR    27:38
  7   (141) Connie Dong          SO    28:10

 21.   546  Houston                        (  26:48  2:13:56   1:09)
=============================================
  1     92  Erica Canaday        SR    26:12
  2    106  Anna Cole            FR    26:36
  3    107  Anna Simpson         FR    26:37
  4    119  Maddelyn Abrahamson  SO    27:10
  5    122  Madison Lesch        JR    27:21
  6   (143) Sarah Tankersley     FR    28:33
  7   (144) Kristin Jones        SO    29:02

 22.   630  Holt                           (  27:30  2:17:28   1:43)
=============================================
  1     98  Erin Bodine                26:18
  2    127  Kayla Hicks          JR    27:31
  3    132  Hannah Reeb          FR    27:41
  4    135  Caitlyne McGarrity   JR    27:57
  5    138  Brianna Barton       JR    28:01
  6   (140) Kennedie Rutledge    FR    28:07
  7   (142) Rylee Deckard        FR    28:27

 23.   631  Kickapoo                       (  28:29  2:22:22   5:48)
=============================================
  1     97  Alison Randol        JR    26:18
  2    102  Kathryn Deck         SO    26:33
  3    137  Hanah Carr           JR    28:00
  4    145  Alyssa Metzger       SO    29:25
  5    150  Emily Wanner         SO    32:06