11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISIONS
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 21:47.7 7:01 1 6:38 1 13:40 142 Katie Kotoucek SR Bentonville
2 2 22:14.7 7:10 2 6:39 2 13:56 139 Kaitlyn Christensen JR Bentonville
3 3 22:27.7 7:14 3 6:41 3 14:02 145 Erica Ostendorf SO Bentonville
4 4 22:39.0 7:18 15 6:58 8 14:27 802 Alexandra Comparato JR Francis Howell
5 5 22:39.9 7:18 11 6:54 4 14:18 2107 Catherine Jacknewitz SO Nerinx Hall
6 6 22:44.1 7:20 9 6:54 5 14:20 731 Sierra Sankey FR Fatima
7 7 22:45.2 7:20 20 7:05 10 14:30 2763 Ellie Dimond FR Rock Bridge
8 8 22:52.4 7:22 5 6:45 6 14:25 763 Maddie Welsh SO Festus
9 9 22:53.5 7:23 10 6:54 7 14:26 1282 Ava Tucker SO Hickman
10 10 23:02.5 7:25 7 6:50 9 14:30 2280 Madeline McKittrick FR O'Fallon
11 11 23:09.4 7:28 21 7:05 12 14:33 2784 Alexis Walker FR Rock Bridge
12 12 23:11.5 7:28 8 6:51 13 14:34 2983 Grace Mayer JR St Thomas Aquinas
13 13 23:16.7 7:30 23 7:06 15 14:43 2167 Anna Brandtner SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
14 14 23:21.4 7:32 13 6:55 14 14:35 2264 Maddie Collins JR O'Fallon
15 15 23:21.6 7:32 14 6:56 11 14:31 1275 Marissa Kraus FR Hickman
16 16 23:25.9 7:33 16 7:02 19 14:50 2989 Maddie Seibolt JR St Thomas Aquinas
17 17 23:28.7 7:34 4 6:44 26 15:03 144 Victoria Mitchell SR Bentonville
18 18 23:28.7 7:34 6 6:49 17 14:45 148 Trinity Walker JR Bentonville
19 19 23:33.0 7:35 18 7:05 16 14:44 620 Courtney Reid FR Eureka
20 20 23:36.0 7:36 12 6:55 18 14:46 2268 Sabrina Favela JR O'Fallon
21 21 23:40.1 7:38 51 7:25 40 15:21 823 Danielle Robinson SO Francis Howell
22 22 23:41.4 7:38 24 7:08 20 14:59 197 Reese Howard SO Blue Springs
23 23 23:44.9 7:39 53 7:25 42 15:21 831 Alicia Zitting SO Francis Howell
24 24 23:45.3 7:39 32 7:13 22 15:02 2979 Camryn Eberhardy JR St Thomas Aquinas
25 25 23:46.8 7:40 36 7:14 32 15:11 721 Lindsie Conley SO Fatima
26 26 23:47.9 7:40 29 7:11 21 15:02 2265 Kimberly Davenport FR O'Fallon
27 27 23:49.1 7:40 31 7:12 25 15:03 3138 Julianna Johnson SR St. Josephs Academy
28 28 23:50.4 7:41 39 7:17 23 15:02 2097 Clara Bonino SO Nerinx Hall
29 29 23:52.3 7:41 22 7:05 28 15:05 734 Kailey Woody FR Fatima
30 30 23:52.7 7:42 42 7:18 34 15:13 1914 Tiffany Tannas SR Marquette
31 31 23:52.9 7:42 79 7:39 49 15:24 452 Carrie Metzler JR Cor Jesu Academy
32 32 23:55.2 7:42 30 7:12 29 15:06 758 Bailey Moore SO Festus
33 33 23:58.4 7:43 27 7:10 33 15:12 2980 Olivia Evans SO St Thomas Aquinas
34 34 23:58.6 7:44 38 7:17 53 15:29 722 Madison Conley FR Fatima
35 35 23:59.1 7:44 40 7:17 24 15:03 2098 Krista Bretsch SO Nerinx Hall
36 36 23:59.1 7:44 41 7:18 35 15:13 730 Erica Reinkemeyer JR Fatima
37 37 24:03.9 7:45 54 7:25 44 15:22 3661 Adele Pohl JR Webster Groves
38 38 24:08.7 7:47 35 7:13 37 15:17 2976 Lauren Chase JR St Thomas Aquinas
39 39 24:09.1 7:47 60 7:28 57 15:31 3653 Alison Kuskowski SO Webster Groves
40 40 24:10.6 7:47 50 7:24 43 15:22 755 Audrey Maynard JR Festus
41 41 24:11.5 7:48 47 7:23 46 15:23 2769 Kaelyn Kovarik JR Rock Bridge
42 42 24:12.8 7:48 33 7:13 30 15:09 2266 Jessica Davis JR O'Fallon
43 43 24:13.7 7:48 57 7:27 50 15:26 2281 Taylor Peck SO O'Fallon
44 44 24:14.7 7:49 34 7:13 36 15:15 2261 Carissa Christensen JR O'Fallon
45 45 24:19.0 7:50 19 7:05 27 15:05 2977 Claire Cox FR St Thomas Aquinas
46 46 24:20.0 7:50 46 7:22 52 15:27 604 Anna Facenda SO Eureka
47 47 24:21.7 7:51 82 7:40 47 15:23 1783 Mirna Zukanovic JR Lindbergh
48 48 24:23.4 7:52 44 7:20 48 15:24 611 Emily Jones JR Eureka
49 49 24:24.1 7:52 37 7:14 51 15:27 2171 Clare Fennewald SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
50 24:26.5 7:52 72 7:36 59 15:33 2277 Elizabeth Long JR O'Fallon
51 50 24:27.4 7:53 43 7:20 41 15:21 1866 Hallie Bartlow JR Marquette
52 51 24:32.4 7:54 28 7:11 39 15:20 621 Sydney Reid FR Eureka
53 52 24:36.3 7:56 83 7:40 58 15:32 1763 Angela Deposki FR Lindbergh
54 53 24:38.1 7:56 17 7:03 38 15:19 1273 Kailey Johnson FR Hickman
55 54 24:40.8 7:57 77 7:38 67 15:52 825 Laura Spies SO Francis Howell
56 55 24:42.0 7:57 49 7:23 54 15:30 1916 Anna Warren FR Marquette
57 56 24:42.6 7:58 80 7:39 62 15:43 430 Kathleen Gunn JR Cor Jesu Academy
58 57 24:42.7 7:58 52 7:25 60 15:36 2762 Caroline Critchfield SR Rock Bridge
59 58 24:43.6 7:58 25 7:09 45 15:23 1272 Raven Jarvis SO Hickman
60 24:44.5 7:58 58 7:27 56 15:31 2263 Grace Clinton FR O'Fallon
61 59 24:45.2 7:59 56 7:26 55 15:30 2771 Jadyn Lisenby FR Rock Bridge
62 60 24:45.4 7:59 26 7:10 31 15:09 2975 Meredith Bush SR St Thomas Aquinas
63 24:54.8 8:02 76 7:37 65 15:48 2270 Julia Gundlach SO O'Fallon
64 61 25:01.9 8:04 45 7:22 64 15:47 596 Grace Deister SO Eureka
65 62 25:02.1 8:04 65 7:31 63 15:44 1594 Callie Cox FR Ladue Horton Watkins
66 25:06.6 8:05 73 7:36 69 15:55 2275 Alley Johnson SR O'Fallon
67 63 25:08.9 8:06 94 7:47 71 15:57 3649 Gracie Kaul JR Webster Groves
68 64 25:10.3 8:07 129 7:59 77 16:01 810 Sidney Gionet FR Francis Howell
69 65 25:12.3 8:07 87 7:42 75 16:00 827 Sarah Stith SO Francis Howell
70 66 25:17.5 8:09 92 7:43 70 15:56 464 Claudia Sahm JR Cor Jesu Academy
71 25:18.1 8:09 107 7:52 86 16:15 2257 J'Annah Adkins SO O'Fallon
72 67 25:19.2 8:09 62 7:29 66 15:52 3655 Camille Mussman SO Webster Groves
73 25:19.4 8:10 63 7:30 68 15:54 2259 Natalie Bak SR O'Fallon
74 68 25:19.8 8:10 114 7:54 93 16:21 1910 Riley Steinbrecher SR Marquette
75 69 25:24.2 8:11 121 7:57 98 16:23 627 Kaley Steger FR Eureka
76 70 25:25.6 8:12 61 7:29 72 15:59 3153 Meghan Troughton SR St. Josephs Academy
77 71 25:28.9 8:13 70 7:36 74 16:00 3152 Ally Thomas FR St. Josephs Academy
78 72 25:29.0 8:13 74 7:37 82 16:08 919 Makayla Gunter SR Freeburg
79 73 25:30.2 8:13 109 7:53 88 16:17 2781 Alexus Southworth JR Rock Bridge
80 25:31.2 8:13 103 7:52 85 16:14 2286 Kendall Schieppe FR O'Fallon
81 74 25:31.4 8:13 99 7:49 83 16:09 181 Gabrielle Henry JR Bishop Kelley
82 75 25:31.4 8:13 85 7:41 78 16:02 190 Grace Ritchie SO Bishop Kelley
83 76 25:38.5 8:16 111 7:53 84 16:14 3654 Natalie Mechem JR Webster Groves
84 25:40.5 8:16 88 7:42 81 16:07 2262 Talia Christensen JR O'Fallon
85 77 25:42.7 8:17 48 7:23 61 15:41 2787 Wendy Yan SO Rock Bridge
86 78 25:44.1 8:17 122 7:58 105 16:29 418 Madison Colvis JR Cor Jesu Academy
87 25:44.9 8:18 68 7:33 80 16:05 2289 Kendra Vollmer SO O'Fallon
88 79 25:45.0 8:18 117 7:55 97 16:22 206 Abby Wendell JR Blue Springs
89 80 25:45.2 8:18 149 8:07 118 16:42 3640 Cora Blackford SO Webster Groves
90 81 25:46.3 8:18 140 8:03 113 16:41 925 Kelsey Luchtefeld FR Freeburg
91 82 25:46.6 8:18 177 8:17 124 16:46 805 Alexis Edgar FR Francis Howell
92 83 25:47.2 8:18 154 8:09 120 16:42 3657 Elisabeth Oliphant SO Webster Groves
93 84 25:48.4 8:19 93 7:46 96 16:22 169 Maggie Basso JR Bishop Kelley
94 25:49.7 8:19 124 7:58 101 16:24 2761 Jessica Clark SR Rock Bridge
95 85 25:55.6 8:21 89 7:43 76 16:01 1905 Susanne Saxon SO Marquette
96 86 25:58.0 8:22 145 8:06 103 16:26 424 Lauren Ferrari JR Cor Jesu Academy
97 87 25:59.8 8:23 115 7:55 90 16:19 1879 Shelby Hanes SR Marquette
98 88 26:00.0 8:23 136 8:01 123 16:44 1779 Lilly Tesch FR Lindbergh
99 26:02.9 8:24 147 8:06 125 16:46 829 Rocklyn Wells FR Francis Howell
100 89 26:03.0 8:24 71 7:36 89 16:18 1267 Grace Brinkmann SO Hickman
101 26:04.0 8:24 119 7:56 102 16:24 812 Brittany Green SR Francis Howell
102 90 26:05.9 8:24 69 7:35 95 16:22 3142 Emily Oberrieter JR St. Josephs Academy
103 91 26:06.9 8:25 75 7:37 99 16:23 619 Madison Merritt JR Eureka
104 26:10.2 8:26 161 8:11 144 16:54 822 Madeline Pinz JR Francis Howell
105 92 26:11.4 8:26 110 7:53 112 16:40 1388 Erica Canaday SR Houston
106 93 26:13.0 8:27 96 7:48 100 16:23 173 Maddi Duke SR Bishop Kelley
107 94 26:13.3 8:27 100 7:49 108 16:35 2179 Madeline Mullen FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
108 95 26:16.5 8:28 67 7:33 94 16:21 939 Brandy Stambaugh SO Freeburg
109 96 26:16.5 8:28 91 7:43 91 16:21 1881 Elizabeth Houchin SO Marquette
110 97 26:18.0 8:28 112 7:53 106 16:31 1530 Alison Randol JR Kickapoo
111 98 26:18.0 8:28 141 8:03 111 16:39 1338 Erin Bodine Holt
112 99 26:18.5 8:29 64 7:31 73 15:59 2180 Allie Pujol SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
113 26:21.2 8:29 170 8:13 146 16:56 830 Megan West SO Francis Howell
114 26:24.1 8:30 55 7:25 79 16:05 2285 Adriana Scagliarini SO O'Fallon
115 100 26:26.2 8:31 173 8:14 145 16:56 431 Madeline Hammell SO Cor Jesu Academy
116 101 26:26.7 8:31 66 7:32 87 16:17 922 Jamie Hock SO Freeburg
117 26:28.9 8:32 153 8:08 121 16:42 3670 Evelyn Trampe SO Webster Groves
118 26:29.9 8:32 104 7:52 104 16:29 2272 Celena Haight FR O'Fallon
119 26:30.2 8:32 151 8:08 129 16:47 801 Meghan Bonham FR Francis Howell
120 102 26:32.2 8:33 105 7:52 107 16:34 1521 Kathryn Deck SO Kickapoo
121 103 26:32.9 8:33 84 7:41 92 16:21 196 Madison Bockstetter SR Blue Springs
122 104 26:33.5 8:33 59 7:28 117 16:41 1773 Hannah Masengill JR Lindbergh
123 105 26:34.9 8:34 108 7:53 141 16:51 1627 Andie Stern FR Ladue Horton Watkins
124 106 26:35.9 8:34 134 8:00 131 16:49 1389 Anna Cole FR Houston
125 107 26:36.7 8:34 135 8:00 132 16:49 1400 Anna Simpson FR Houston
126 108 26:37.2 8:35 131 8:00 114 16:41 178 Mary Gathright JR Bishop Kelley
127 26:37.7 8:35 120 7:57 135 16:50 625 Sarah Silvernail FR Eureka
128 109 26:38.7 8:35 113 7:54 116 16:41 186 Hannah Owens FR Bishop Kelley
129 110 26:39.2 8:35 101 7:50 110 16:37 1281 Kristina Sidorova FR Hickman
130 26:39.3 8:35 116 7:55 109 16:36 3647 Elizabeth Huff SR Webster Groves
131 111 26:39.4 8:35 81 7:39 115 16:41 3150 Kristin Strout SO St. Josephs Academy
132 112 26:40.0 8:35 102 7:51 127 16:46 189 Kaitlyn Pixley SR Bishop Kelley
133 113 26:41.6 8:36 152 8:08 151 16:59 433 Claire Hite SO Cor Jesu Academy
134 26:41.8 8:36 167 8:12 155 17:07 3648 Natalie Johnson JR Webster Groves
135 26:43.5 8:37 132 8:00 136 16:50 2776 Meredith Robben JR Rock Bridge
136 26:45.6 8:37 168 8:13 119 16:42 1894 Senaa Mirza SO Marquette
137 26:47.3 8:38 158 8:10 138 16:51 426 Megan Fox JR Cor Jesu Academy
138 114 26:48.2 8:38 123 7:58 140 16:51 1629 Madeline Stout FR Ladue Horton Watkins
139 26:48.9 8:38 146 8:06 126 16:46 453 Shea Metzler SR Cor Jesu Academy
140 26:48.9 8:38 182 8:21 165 17:18 593 Julia Collins FR Eureka
141 26:49.5 8:39 148 8:06 139 16:51 451 Kasey McGrath JR Cor Jesu Academy
142 115 26:54.4 8:40 138 8:02 142 16:52 3147 Olivia Stampf FR St. Josephs Academy
143 116 26:55.9 8:41 90 7:43 143 16:53 3146 Audrey Skaggs JR St. Josephs Academy
144 26:58.7 8:41 187 8:23 164 17:15 2775 Lydia Reed SO Rock Bridge
145 117 26:59.9 8:42 222 8:38 184 17:34 1765 Chloe Farrell SR Lindbergh
146 118 26:59.9 8:42 78 7:39 133 16:49 1276 Amelia Littrell SO Hickman
147 27:00.0 8:42 139 8:02 137 16:50 460 Emily Pahic SR Cor Jesu Academy
148 27:00.5 8:42 128 7:59 148 16:58 2258 Marissa Aviles SO O'Fallon
149 27:01.4 8:42 183 8:21 171 17:22 601 Ayrianna Dixon SO Eureka
150 119 27:09.2 8:45 98 7:48 134 16:49 1382 Maddelyn Abrahamson SO Houston
151 27:09.9 8:45 196 8:24 162 17:14 2765 Analisa Geger SO Rock Bridge
152 27:09.9 8:45 192 8:24 163 17:14 2778 Alison Scrivner SO Rock Bridge
153 27:10.3 8:45 191 8:24 161 17:14 2757 Jilian Barnett SO Rock Bridge
154 120 27:12.2 8:46 106 7:52 130 16:48 1608 Ava Koon JR Ladue Horton Watkins
155 121 27:19.5 8:48 86 7:42 128 16:47 195 Kristen Ballhurst JR Blue Springs
156 122 27:20.4 8:48 143 8:04 153 17:00 1394 Madison Lesch JR Houston
157 27:22.0 8:49 172 8:14 169 17:19 594 Sophie Crain SO Eureka
158 27:22.8 8:49 150 8:07 159 17:11 606 Brooke Gentry FR Eureka
159 27:24.3 8:50 165 8:12 157 17:10 3662 Jessica Powell SO Webster Groves
160 123 27:27.0 8:51 194 8:24 183 17:32 2168 Anna Dittmer JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
161 27:27.6 8:51 125 7:58 122 16:43 425 Brooke Flahaut JR Cor Jesu Academy
162 124 27:27.7 8:51 193 8:24 182 17:32 2164 Claudia Albuixech-Robinson FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
163 125 27:28.7 8:51 206 8:26 188 17:39 943 Katelyn Vymola FR Freeburg
164 126 27:28.7 8:51 97 7:48 149 16:58 1781 Amanda Voss SO Lindbergh
165 127 27:30.8 8:52 142 8:04 167 17:19 1347 Kayla Hicks JR Holt
166 128 27:30.9 8:52 209 8:29 191 17:40 920 Emma Harryman SO Freeburg
167 129 27:31.6 8:52 127 7:58 152 16:59 1633 Maya Wasserstrom SR Ladue Horton Watkins
168 27:32.2 8:52 169 8:13 156 17:09 1907 Carys Shearer JR Marquette
169 27:32.3 8:52 203 8:26 192 17:40 2759 Mariah Blackburn SO Rock Bridge
170 27:33.4 8:53 195 8:24 179 17:31 2774 Rachel Perkins SR Rock Bridge
171 27:34.3 8:53 237 8:47 195 17:42 1888 Alex Mancell SO Marquette
172 130 27:34.5 8:53 118 7:56 150 16:58 747 Mollie Amsden SR Festus
173 27:35.9 8:53 162 8:11 166 17:18 3135 Bridget Gibson SR St. Josephs Academy
174 27:37.3 8:54 216 8:32 181 17:31 471 Colleen Wheadon SO Cor Jesu Academy
175 131 27:37.8 8:54 160 8:10 158 17:10 1586 Julia Biest SR Ladue Horton Watkins
176 27:38.0 8:54 133 8:00 177 17:30 1277 Grace Malloy JR Hickman
177 27:39.1 8:54 178 8:18 160 17:13 180 Reece Harrel SO Bishop Kelley
178 27:39.9 8:55 198 8:25 187 17:39 607 Ella Harley FR Eureka
179 27:40.4 8:55 208 8:29 208 17:51 3672 Olivia Weik JR Webster Groves
180 132 27:40.6 8:55 176 8:16 189 17:39 1354 Hannah Reeb FR Holt
181 27:40.7 8:55 130 7:59 174 17:26 1268 Camryn Collins JR Hickman
182 27:41.2 8:55 164 8:12 170 17:19 2260 Jordan Baskette SO O'Fallon
183 27:41.8 8:55 184 8:22 190 17:40 3151 Issy Tallent FR St. Josephs Academy
184 27:42.7 8:56 175 8:15 186 17:37 3139 Sara Kirsch SO St. Josephs Academy
185 27:43.2 8:56 200 8:25 180 17:31 2768 Lindsay Kammerich SR Rock Bridge
186 27:44.4 8:56 159 8:10 172 17:23 828 Jillian Stribling JR Francis Howell
187 27:45.2 8:56 197 8:24 203 17:47 3638 Allie Barrett JR Webster Groves
188 27:45.3 8:56 224 8:38 211 17:54 616 Grace Leininger FR Eureka
189 27:45.4 8:57 215 8:32 199 17:45 3664 Zoe Rios SO Webster Groves
190 27:48.4 8:57 156 8:09 168 17:19 2291 Leah Walton JR O'Fallon
191 133 27:51.5 8:58 126 7:58 173 17:25 749 Ryley Douglas SR Festus
192 27:52.7 8:59 95 7:47 154 17:03 629 Grace Walker JR Eureka
193 134 27:55.1 9:00 155 8:09 178 17:31 201 Alyssa McCulloch FR Blue Springs
194 135 27:56.9 9:00 137 8:02 147 16:57 1350 Caitlyne McGarrity JR Holt
195 136 27:57.2 9:00 233 8:46 218 18:00 1769 Lauren Forthaus JR Lindbergh
196 137 27:59.1 9:01 179 8:19 175 17:29 1520 Hanah Carr JR Kickapoo
197 138 28:00.5 9:01 163 8:11 201 17:47 1337 Brianna Barton JR Holt
198 139 28:01.3 9:02 189 8:23 212 17:55 940 Lizzy Staub SR Freeburg
199 28:05.6 9:03 174 8:14 176 17:29 598 Mary Deister SO Eureka
200 140 28:06.5 9:03 212 8:31 220 18:04 1356 Kennedie Rutledge FR Holt
201 141 28:10.0 9:04 201 8:26 193 17:41 1599 Connie Dong SO Ladue Horton Watkins
202 28:12.2 9:05 181 8:21 210 17:53 3144 Kennedy Orban JR St. Josephs Academy
203 28:15.5 9:06 218 8:32 206 17:48 3140 Margie Lodes FR St. Josephs Academy
204 28:15.5 9:06 255 8:57 228 18:15 595 Emma Decanti SO Eureka
205 28:16.7 9:07 214 8:31 222 18:04 3645 Madeline Haug SO Webster Groves
206 28:19.7 9:08 199 8:25 198 17:44 3149 Audrey Strifler SR St. Josephs Academy
207 28:22.7 9:09 188 8:23 194 17:42 1591 Sydney Clark FR Ladue Horton Watkins
208 28:23.7 9:09 144 8:05 197 17:43 1592 Taylor Cornwell SR Ladue Horton Watkins
209 142 28:26.3 9:10 213 8:31 221 18:04 1340 Rylee Deckard FR Holt
210 28:27.6 9:10 207 8:27 202 17:47 184 Abby Nguyen SO Bishop Kelley
211 28:30.1 9:11 223 8:38 209 17:52 1764 Jen Duepner SR Lindbergh
212 28:30.3 9:11 210 8:31 215 17:58 929 Shea Nail FR Freeburg
213 143 28:33.0 9:12 220 8:33 217 18:00 1402 Sarah Tankersley FR Houston
214 28:36.9 9:13 256 8:57 227 18:15 586 Michaela Bartley SO Eureka
215 28:37.1 9:13 166 8:12 205 17:48 183 Sarah Marshall SR Bishop Kelley
216 28:37.2 9:13 204 8:26 207 17:50 1625 Abby Small SO Ladue Horton Watkins
217 28:38.8 9:14 202 8:26 216 17:59 1593 Rose Coughlin SO Ladue Horton Watkins
218 28:39.7 9:14 171 8:14 204 17:47 630 Nicole Walker JR Eureka
219 28:40.0 9:14 231 8:45 214 17:57 450 Claire McCloud JR Cor Jesu Academy
220 28:40.1 9:14 205 8:26 200 17:45 931 Kassidy Peters FR Freeburg
221 28:41.5 9:15 157 8:09 196 17:42 1631 Grace Wallace JR Ladue Horton Watkins
222 28:43.6 9:15 219 8:33 213 17:56 628 Megan Voshage SO Eureka
223 28:45.4 9:16 228 8:43 223 18:06 1628 Kate Stieglitz SR Ladue Horton Watkins
224 28:46.7 9:16 230 8:44 230 18:21 457 Hannah Nicholson SO Cor Jesu Academy
225 28:48.3 9:17 190 8:24 225 18:13 807 Grace Filipek JR Francis Howell
226 28:52.5 9:18 238 8:48 226 18:14 1897 Mahika Mushuni JR Marquette
227 28:57.2 9:20 185 8:23 219 18:03 191 Allison Shildt SR Bishop Kelley
228 144 29:01.5 9:21 247 8:53 229 18:19 1393 Kristin Jones SO Houston
229 29:07.2 9:23 186 8:23 224 18:09 192 Elizah Smith FR Bishop Kelley
230 29:08.2 9:23 270 9:06 235 18:29 449 Marielle Martin SO Cor Jesu Academy
231 29:09.9 9:24 236 8:47 232 18:23 1875 Aleksy Cybulski SO Marquette
232 29:10.0 9:24 232 8:45 234 18:28 913 Isabelle Eimer FR Freeburg
233 29:11.9 9:24 242 8:50 233 18:24 1392 Caroline Howell SO Houston
234 29:13.7 9:25 241 8:49 231 18:22 1880 Kelly Hirschbuehler SR Marquette
235 145 29:24.7 9:28 180 8:20 185 17:36 1528 Alyssa Metzger SO Kickapoo
236 29:26.2 9:29 211 8:31 240 18:34 2783 Cameron Thompson SO Rock Bridge
237 146 29:26.9 9:29 225 8:40 244 18:45 2117 Caroline Warner SO Nerinx Hall
238 29:30.3 9:30 301 9:52 258 19:17 932 Katie Peters SR Freeburg
239 29:31.2 9:31 273 9:09 255 19:06 818 Andrea Lin FR Francis Howell
240 29:34.5 9:32 235 8:46 238 18:33 1782 Jamie Voss JR Lindbergh
241 29:37.2 9:33 262 9:02 241 18:35 631 Fiona Walsh FR Eureka
242 29:40.0 9:33 264 9:04 245 18:45 632 Taylor Werges FR Eureka
243 29:41.1 9:34 253 8:56 239 18:34 2766 Ashley Hrdina SO Rock Bridge
244 29:41.8 9:34 239 8:48 236 18:30 1915 Hannah Trotta JR Marquette
245 29:45.6 9:35 263 9:04 247 18:48 587 Emma Bauman FR Eureka
246 29:54.4 9:38 258 9:00 252 19:03 446 Eleanor Lorson SO Cor Jesu Academy
247 29:54.7 9:38 221 8:38 242 18:35 1588 Isabella Carr SR Ladue Horton Watkins
248 29:59.0 9:40 252 8:56 249 18:59 440 Elizabeth Klaesner SO Cor Jesu Academy
249 30:01.8 9:40 226 8:41 246 18:48 1342 Alexis Garrett JR Holt
250 147 30:05.9 9:42 229 8:44 253 19:03 746 Becca Amsden SR Festus
251 30:08.9 9:43 217 8:32 237 18:32 3145 Eryn Rideout SR St. Josephs Academy
252 30:10.0 9:43 259 9:00 250 18:59 419 Maria Crenshaw SO Cor Jesu Academy
253 30:21.8 9:47 284 9:25 269 19:38 447 Mikaela Loucks JR Cor Jesu Academy
254 30:24.0 9:48 290 9:28 264 19:30 906 Allison Bergkoetter SR Freeburg
255 30:27.0 9:49 298 9:51 285 19:55 456 Caitlyn Newhouse SO Cor Jesu Academy
256 30:27.3 9:49 240 8:49 248 18:55 1890 Claire Marshall SO Marquette
257 30:27.4 9:49 249 8:55 256 19:10 1397 Emma Pierce FR Houston
258 30:33.8 9:51 250 8:55 262 19:26 3641 Stacy Borth SO Webster Groves
259 30:34.0 9:51 299 9:51 284 19:55 443 Claire Lambert JR Cor Jesu Academy
260 30:37.5 9:52 248 8:54 259 19:19 626 Madelyn Sitton SO Eureka
261 30:37.5 9:52 272 9:07 261 19:21 444 Erin Lewis JR Cor Jesu Academy
262 30:39.1 9:52 234 8:46 251 19:00 602 Riley Dwyer SO Eureka
263 30:39.8 9:53 245 8:50 243 18:41 179 Kelsey Griffin SO Bishop Kelley
264 30:50.2 9:56 268 9:04 254 19:04 1623 Katherine Shaw FR Ladue Horton Watkins
265 30:53.0 9:57 281 9:24 268 19:38 432 Emily Harfst SR Cor Jesu Academy
266 30:54.5 9:57 257 8:58 260 19:21 187 Madeline Payne SO Bishop Kelley
267 30:56.8 9:58 254 8:57 266 19:33 2772 Maia Mozingo JR Rock Bridge
268 30:58.5 9:59 274 9:09 270 19:40 428 Hannah Gibson JR Cor Jesu Academy
269 31:02.9 10:00 243 8:50 276 19:48 808 Madi Geil JR Francis Howell
270 31:04.9 10:01 296 9:34 279 19:51 441 Lauren Kohn JR Cor Jesu Academy
271 31:06.7 10:01 251 8:56 257 19:12 1383 Elissa Adams JR Houston
272 31:07.0 10:01 244 8:50 277 19:50 819 Abbi Napoli JR Francis Howell
273 148 31:12.1 10:03 261 9:01 267 19:37 727 Hannah Kempker JR Fatima
274 31:15.1 10:04 288 9:27 275 19:48 468 Anna Grace Violette SO Cor Jesu Academy
275 31:19.3 10:05 279 9:19 272 19:42 445 Kate Lewis JR Cor Jesu Academy
276 31:20.8 10:06 283 9:25 281 19:52 1614 Riley Majzun JR Ladue Horton Watkins
277 31:24.0 10:07 295 9:33 273 19:44 438 Maggie Jellison JR Cor Jesu Academy
278 31:27.9 10:08 269 9:05 263 19:26 1893 Nasreen Mirza SR Marquette
279 31:29.3 10:09 292 9:29 286 19:57 1595 Caitlin Cunningham JR Ladue Horton Watkins
280 31:36.8 10:11 291 9:28 291 20:08 915 Millie Farley JR Freeburg
281 31:38.0 10:11 267 9:04 274 19:45 914 Allison Etter SO Freeburg
282 31:38.5 10:12 277 9:17 271 19:42 617 Megan Majeski JR Eureka
283 149 31:39.9 10:12 266 9:04 280 19:51 2175 Alais Ladwig FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
284 31:40.6 10:12 300 9:52 289 20:07 935 Maddison Schneider SR Freeburg
285 31:44.1 10:13 278 9:18 265 19:31 597 Madelyn Deister SO Eureka
286 31:44.6 10:13 246 8:52 282 19:52 1278 Lindsey Naugle JR Hickman
287 31:49.0 10:15 271 9:06 278 19:51 1766 Emma Fassler JR Lindbergh
288 32:03.4 10:20 285 9:25 292 20:08 1617 Jessica Mueller JR Ladue Horton Watkins
289 150 32:05.1 10:20 276 9:11 295 20:25 1533 Emily Wanner SO Kickapoo
290 32:09.1 10:21 294 9:31 288 20:06 938 McKenzie Smith SR Freeburg
291 32:20.4 10:25 260 9:00 283 19:54 1348 Katelyn Hinnah SO Holt
292 32:26.8 10:27 275 9:10 287 19:58 1873 Amanda Cun SO Marquette
293 32:28.0 10:27 287 9:26 296 20:41 448 Cora Lyon SO Cor Jesu Academy
294 32:35.9 10:30 265 9:04 290 20:07 1283 Willa Zwingle SO Hickman
295 32:49.2 10:34 289 9:27 293 20:16 1775 Jessica Miller FR Lindbergh
296 33:03.7 10:39 282 9:24 294 20:19 614 Kari Knobbe JR Eureka
297 33:18.9 10:44 302 9:59 298 21:03 1762 Heidi Budd JR Lindbergh
298 33:24.3 10:46 305 10:20 300 21:08 437 Stephanie Jansen JR Cor Jesu Academy
299 33:25.7 10:46 293 9:30 297 20:41 1908 Eleanor Smith JR Marquette
300 33:29.2 10:47 227 8:41 299 21:06 921 Madison Henke FR Freeburg
301 33:33.1 10:48 286 9:26 301 21:16 1612 Maggie Lochmoeller SO Ladue Horton Watkins
302 34:29.6 11:07 307 10:22 305 21:51 910 Reygan Dawson SO Freeburg
303 34:29.7 11:07 306 10:22 306 21:58 942 Elizabeth Vahlkamp FR Freeburg
304 34:34.4 11:08 304 10:14 304 21:49 1597 Cleo Davis SO Ladue Horton Watkins
305 34:37.8 11:09 280 9:22 303 21:48 1621 Daria Rosenbluth FR Ladue Horton Watkins
306 34:43.8 11:11 297 9:42 302 21:47 1606 Jill Goldwasser FR Ladue Horton Watkins
307 35:28.1 11:25 308 10:34 307 22:35 3143 Emily O'Donnell JR St. Josephs Academy
308 35:58.5 11:35 310 10:38 308 22:40 909 Alexa Davinroy JR Freeburg
309 36:17.2 11:41 314 10:52 311 23:48 1693 Megan Glasser SO Lebanon
310 151 36:48.5 11:51 303 10:09 309 23:27 2118 Faith Whatley-Blaine SO Nerinx Hall
311 36:51.6 11:52 313 10:51 313 24:14 1692 Alyssa Fredericks SO Lebanon
312 37:07.0 11:57 311 10:38 315 24:27 911 Allison Downen JR Freeburg
313 38:37.4 12:26 309 10:37 312 23:57 934 Emily Sauzek SO Freeburg
314 38:53.8 12:32 318 11:21 316 24:37 633 McKayla Young JR Eureka
315 39:04.1 12:35 315 11:17 314 24:20 1604 Maayan Gazit JR Ladue Horton Watkins
316 39:34.0 12:45 312 10:42 310 23:40 413 Claire Brinkmann SO Cor Jesu Academy
317 39:59.3 12:53 319 12:22 318 25:17 1403 Mahika Tyagi FR Houston
318 40:35.4 13:04 316 11:17 317 25:04 1632 Madison Ward JR Ladue Horton Watkins
319 40:50.8 13:09 317 11:19 319 26:13 941 Mikaela Staub SO Freeburg