11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
          EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    78  Ladue Horton Watkins           (  20:20  1:41:38   1:20)
=============================================
  1      2  Jonah Levy           JR    19:31
  2      9  Max Wasserstrom      FR    20:16
  3     15  Robert Fruend        SO    20:26
  4     21  Nevan Giuliani       SO    20:34
  5     31  Clark Kittner        SO    20:51
  6   ( 33) Michael Wayne        FR    20:54
  7   ( 43) Collin Clark         FR    21:03

  2.   134  Francis Howell                 (  20:42  1:43:27   0:46)
=============================================
  1     13  Josh Kyle            FR    20:22
  2     23  Caleb Estes          SO    20:36
  3     24  Sam Porten           SO    20:37
  4     28  Avram Stopke         SO    20:44
  5     46  Lars Remund          FR    21:08
  6   ( 85) Connor McLaughlin    FR    21:56
  7   (124) Brendan Heslin       JR    22:31

  3.   171  Hickman                        (  20:51  1:44:13   1:28)
=============================================
  1      8  Nathaniel Irwin      SO    20:14
  2     12  Zach Mariott         FR    20:18
  3     29  Alex Shultz          SO    20:47
  4     49  Kyle Nichols         JR    21:12
  5     73  Anthony Franklin     FR    21:42
  6   ( 88) David Herries        SR    21:57
  7   (101) Charlie Werth        SO    22:06

  4.   182  Timberland                     (  20:55  1:44:33   1:44)
=============================================
  1      5  Drew Schulte         SO    20:05
  2     17  Tyler Heisler        SR    20:29
  3     35  Ian Mears            SO    20:56
  4     50  Kamden Brown         SO    21:14
  5     75  Austin Nevels        SO    21:49
  6   (113) Amare Johnson        FR    22:20
  7   (132) Andrey Dennis        SO    22:39

  5.   184  Holt                           (  20:57  1:44:43   0:24)
=============================================
  1     26  Austin Kuehler       JR    20:41
  2     34  Brendan Bausch       SO    20:55
  3     39  Tyler Ruhland        FR    21:00
  4     40  Devon Fanning        FR    21:02
  5     45  Nathan Forrest       FR    21:05
  6   (126) Jack Kelly           JR    22:33
  7   (130) John Hirschbueler    FR    22:37

  6.   187  Chaminade College Prep         (  20:56  1:44:39   1:21)
=============================================
  1     10  Zack Gronowski       SO    20:17
  2     16  Joe Chellis          JR    20:27
  3     41  Bradley Sanchez      JR    21:02
  4     51  Drew Seibel          SO    21:15
  5     69  Jake Heidenry        SO    21:38
  6   (120) Brecken Wojciechowski FR    22:29
  7   (138) Wataru Yamada        SO    22:53

  7.   242  Parkway North                  (  21:08  1:45:39   1:44)
=============================================
  1     19  Nicholas Shaughnessy SO    20:33
  2     22  Thomas Cholak        SO    20:36
  3     38  Etai Dean            SO    20:57
  4     53  Nicholas Galindo     SO    21:16
  5    110  Lorne Saint Christopher SO    22:17
  6   (111) Jacob Kunes          SR    22:19
  7   (154) Kyle Golcynski       SR    23:13

  8.   256  Seckman                        (  21:14  1:46:07   1:28)
=============================================
  1     18  Tyler Creamer        SR    20:31
  2     30  Justin Glastetter    FR    20:48
  3     52  Skyler Acers         FR    21:16
  4     65  Will Morris          FR    21:33
  5     91  Jordin Stone         SO    21:59
  6   (137) Gavin Bunting        SR    22:52
  7   (141) Jacob Lear           SR    22:56

  9.   300  Liberty (wentzville)           (  21:19  1:46:33   2:47)
=============================================
  1      4  Joe Deters                 20:01
  2     27  Tyler Hudson               20:43
  3     36  Carson Brown         SO    20:56
  4     97  Dylan Chandler             22:05
  5    136  Carson Young         JR    22:48
  6   (169) Garrett Peri               23:32
  7   (183) Josh Geisler               23:51

 10.   322  Clayton                        (  21:20  1:46:38   3:24)
=============================================
  1      1  Isaiah Hayward       SO    19:31
  2     32  Harry Rubin          SR    20:53
  3     47  Andrew Withrow       SO    21:08
  4    102  Philip Stahl         SO    22:11
  5    140  Nicholas Lee         SR    22:55
  6   (146) Jack Chereskin       SO    23:05
  7   (179) Daniel Tse           SO    23:48

 11.   328  Francis Howell North           (  21:34  1:47:47   0:34)
=============================================
  1     55  Ben Jamison          JR    21:20
  2     56  Drew Lanig           SR    21:20
  3     66  Tyler Beach          JR    21:35
  4     68  Adam Quigley         SR    21:38
  5     83  Andrew Santel        SR    21:54
  6   (106) Caleb Shannon        SO    22:16
  7   (158) Ethan Adams          SR    23:17

 12.   368  Rockwood Summit                (  21:41  1:48:22   0:57)
=============================================
  1     48  Connor Griffin       SR    21:08
  2     64  Gavin Shedlebower    FR    21:33
  3     71  Gegg Mike            SO    21:40
  4     86  Andy Hincamp         FR    21:56
  5     99  Sal Carcagno         FR    22:05
  6   (118) Zachary Kremer       SR    22:27
  7   (123) Jack Schiffhauer     FR    22:31

 13.   392  Westminster Christian          (  21:54  1:49:27   4:33)
=============================================
  1     14  Matthias Jowdy       SO    20:24
  2     25  Blake Elder          JR    20:41
  3     62  Simon Jones          FR    21:30
  4     84  Blake Andrews        JR    21:55
  5    207  George Meyer         JR    24:57
  6   (219) Ethan Storer         FR    25:18
  7   (249) Reagan Grass         FR    27:18

 14.   394  Oak Ridge                      (  21:48  1:48:56   3:00)
=============================================
  1     11  Drew Kranawetter     SO    20:18
  2     72  Zach Legrand         FR    21:41
  3     74  Sylvester Morse      SO    21:47
  4     77  David Layton         FR    21:52
  5    160  Tanner Schamburg     FR    23:18
  6   (197) Bryce Hahs           FR    24:19
  7   (230) Brent Seyer          SO    25:47

 15.   400  Pattonville                    (  21:49  1:49:01   0:53)
=============================================
  1     58  Ryan Lee             JR    21:23
  2     60  Adam Mitchell        JR    21:25
  3     80  Jacob Wilfong        SO    21:54
  4     95  Sunad Alvi           JR    22:03
  5    107  Logan Harder         SO    22:16
  6   (108) Evan Ives            SR    22:16
  7   (131) Sam Mathis           FR    22:38

 16.   408  Apollo                         (  21:46  1:48:49   3:16)
=============================================
  1      3  Ryan Taylor          SR    19:58
  2     70  Brandon Whistle      SR    21:39
  3     89  Dalton Barnett       SO    21:59
  4     90  John Sargent         JR    21:59
  5    156  Matt Bell            SR    23:14
  6   (165) Michael Fischer      SO    23:28
  7   (185) Harrison Leachman    SO    23:52

 17.   526  Battle                         (  22:16  1:51:18   1:38)
=============================================
  1     61  Tinek Robinson-Douglas JR    21:27
  2     81  Brian Vanshike       FR    21:54
  3    114  Micah Stevens        FR    22:20
  4    125  Adam Candrl          FR    22:32
  5    145  Timitri Robinson-Douglas JR    23:05
  6   (233) David Nhek           JR    25:58
  7   (246) Jordan Bavinka       JR    27:02

 18.   529  Ft. Zumwalt South              (  22:15  1:51:11   3:45)
=============================================
  1      6  Chase Rybak          SO    20:07
  2     37  Daniel Chrum         FR    20:57
  3    116  Jacob Hedrick        SR    22:23
  4    184  Justin Wieschhaus    SO    23:52
  5    186  Tanner Harlow        SR    23:52
  6   (212) Antron Reid          JR    25:13
  7   (253) Jacob Armstrong      JR    27:57

 19.   540  St. Francis Borgia             (  22:31  1:52:32   3:56)
=============================================
  1     57  Drew Snider          FR    21:21
  2     82  Joshua Kang          SO    21:54
  3     87  Nathan Levinson      JR    21:57
  4     96  Nicholas Weber       FR    22:03
  5    218  Jonathan Ritter      JR    25:17
  6   (232) Jared Schrader       FR    25:56
  7   (268) Eric Held            SR    32:04

 20.   551  Mexico                         (  22:21  1:51:45   2:03)
=============================================
  1     44  Baylee Dukes         FR    21:04
  2    103  Ethan Wilson         FR    22:14
  3    117  Dylan Kronk          SO    22:26
  4    139  Taylor Bloedsoe      SO    22:54
  5    148  Anthony Vittone      JR    23:07
  6   (152) Dylan Epperson       SO    23:12
  7   (202) Zach Quinlan         SO    24:32

 21.   577  North County                   (  22:30  1:52:28   1:24)
=============================================
  1     76  Nicholas Hawkins     FR    21:49
  2     78  Lee Bess             SO    21:52
  3    115  Kyle Cresswell       FR    22:22
  4    153  James Ramirez        SO    23:12
  5    155  Caleb Werley         FR    23:13

 22.   611  Ft. Zumwalt North              (  22:35  1:52:54   2:08)
=============================================
  1     59  Sean Flynn                 21:23
  2    104  Joe Cassidy          SR    22:14
  3    121  Grant Wuest          SR    22:29
  4    159  Kyle Moellering            23:17
  5    168  Garrett Darrah       JR    23:31
  6   (172) Alex Pohlmann        SO    23:33
  7   (180) Bennett Anderson     SO    23:48

 23.   646  Orchard Farm                   (  22:44  1:53:40   3:31)
=============================================
  1     20  Mike Bouchard-Hadley FR    20:33
  2    119  Jordan Hibbler       FR    22:29
  3    142  Brendan Klusmeyer    FR    22:59
  4    174  Dylan Irwin          JR    23:35
  5    191  Collin Schnieder     FR    24:04
  6   (204) Luke Montani         SO    24:49
  7   (247) Sam Steinmetz-Crouse SO    27:14

 24.   650  Troy-Buchanan                  (  22:45  1:53:44   1:59)
=============================================
  1     94  Cole Swofford        JR    22:01
  2    105  William Mahler       SO    22:14
  3    112  Lane Lomax           SO    22:20
  4    150  Kyle Stork           JR    23:09
  5    189  John Mahler          FR    24:00
  6   (192) Micah Bartig         SO    24:11
  7   (196) Ethan Hemmer         JR    24:15

 25.   671  Perryville                     (  23:19  1:56:32   7:29)
=============================================
  1      7  Thomas Lee           FR    20:13
  2     98  Trent Friedman       FR    22:05
  3    133  Theodore Cook        JR    22:43
  4    181  Landon Buerck        JR    23:49
  5    252  Randal Foglietta     JR    27:42
  6   (265) Joshua Powell        FR    30:33

 26.   685  Duchesne                       (  23:10  1:55:47   4:08)
=============================================
  1     42  John Reilly          SR    21:03
  2     54  Isaac Rothweiler     FR    21:18
  3    177  Sallwasser Timothy   SO    23:44
  4    201  Ethan Ponciroli      FR    24:31
  5    211  Alex Kleitz          SO    25:11
  6   (244) Matthew Broyles      FR    26:53
  7   (271) Drew Hollandsworth   JR    43:20

 27.   706  Sullivan                       (  22:56  1:54:38   1:27)
=============================================
  1    100  Ethan Light          SO    22:05
  2    129  Dalton Secrest       SR    22:37
  3    143  Alec McCormick       JR    23:00
  4    163  Dawson Amheiser      JR    23:24
  5    171  Braden Ziltz         SO    23:32
  6   (176) Jc Thomas            SO    23:43
  7   (226) Connor Crawford      FR    25:29

 28.   726  St. Clair                      (  23:19  1:56:35   3:43)
=============================================
  1     67  Bailey Gardner       SO    21:36
  2    109  Austin Duff          FR    22:17
  3    127  Austin Harger        SO    22:34
  4    203  Noah Adams           SO    24:49
  5    220  Lucas Davis          SR    25:19
  6   (229) Seth Hinson          SO    25:40

 29.   730  Pembroke Hill                  (  23:16  1:56:20   3:41)
=============================================
  1     63  Matthew Styslinger   SR    21:32
  2     93  Allister Macdonald   JR    22:01
  3    173  Clay Lundgren        SR    23:34
  4    188  Peter Gado           JR    24:00
  5    213  Sebastian Sanchez-Piotrowski JR    25:13
  6   (231) Matthew Park         FR    25:51
  7   (258) Bennie Dai           JR    28:31

 30.   803  McCluer South-Berkeley         (  23:28  1:57:20   2:32)
=============================================
  1     92  Ziah Stewart         JR    21:59
  2    135  Larry Thomas         JR    22:45
  3    182  Carlos Newby         JR    23:51
  4    194  Devonte Harris       JR    24:14
  5    200  Lee Bryant           JR    24:31
  6   (266) Dorein McCurtis      SO    31:04

 31.   828  Parkway Central                (  23:29  1:57:22   0:34)
=============================================
  1    151  Jonathan Fisher      SO    23:11
  2    162  Xavier Crisp         SO    23:24
  3    167  Joseph West          SR    23:30
  4    170  Jayanth Krishnamurthy SO    23:32
  5    178  Aaron Ginsparg       JR    23:45
  6   (190) Samuel Keller        SO    24:00
  7   (195) Mazan Umar           SO    24:15

 32.   892  Lebanon                        (  24:18  2:01:28   4:09)
=============================================
  1    122  Shane Cobleigh       SR    22:30
  2    128  Landon Sawyers       JR    22:35
  3    166  William Adams        JR    23:28
  4    236  Carson Reece         SO    26:16
  5    240  Isaiah Howe          SR    26:39

 33.   927  Oakville                       (  24:17  2:01:21   3:12)
=============================================
  1    144  Tom Hoffmeister      JR    23:00
  2    149  Nathan Long          SO    23:08
  3    175  Nick Delucia         JR    23:37
  4    224  Alex Sullivan        SO    25:24
  5    235  Ryan Siebel          SO    26:12
  6   (243) Tim Crawford         SR    26:42
  7   (254) Shaun Ludwig         SO    28:12

 34.   951  Lutheran South                 (  24:22  2:01:46   2:34)
=============================================
  1    147  Michael Wang         JR    23:05
  2    157  Jacob Stork          SO    23:15
  3    198  Nicholas Haynes      JR    24:28
  4    221  Jerry Geng           SR    25:19
  5    228  Justin Pepper        JR    25:39
  6   (241) Lyle McBurney        SO    26:39

 35.   980  Lutheran (st. Charles)         (  24:38  2:03:06   3:35)
=============================================
  1    134  Nicholas Wadley      JR    22:44
  2    187  Christian Vazquez    JR    23:53
  3    206  Jack Bohannon        JR    24:55
  4    216  Dylan Roehl          SO    25:15
  5    237  Luke Lebeau          JR    26:19
  6   (242) Austin Holt          FR    26:39
  7   (264) Dillan Williams            30:12

 36.   992  Parkview                       (  26:14  2:11:08  11:02)
=============================================
  1     79  Raphael Durand       JR    21:53
  2    164  Ethan Dickinson      SO    23:27
  3    234  Brandon Barbato      SO    25:58
  4    245  Loren Hall           JR    26:55
  5    270  Michael Maxfield     JR    32:55

 37.  1052  Mary Institute-Country Day Sch (  25:21  2:06:45   5:11)
=============================================
  1    161  Gary Zhou            FR    23:21
  2    199  Henry Posega Rappleye FR    24:30
  3    208  Ryan Ahn             FR    24:58
  4    225  Michael Gira         SO    25:24
  5    259  Michael Emami        JR    28:32

 38.  1147  St. Louis College Prep         (  26:22  2:11:50   4:32)
=============================================
  1    193  Kalind Anderson      SO    24:14
  2    205  Reggie Ross          SO    24:50
  3    238  Ramel Adkins         SO    26:28
  4    251  Kobe Cole            SO    27:32
  5    260  Gary Waugh           SO    28:46
  6   (262) Braiden Wade         FR    29:51
  7   (263) Willie Streeter      SO    29:57

 39.  1151  St. Mary's (st. Louis)         (  26:17  2:11:21   3:20)
=============================================
  1    210  Ryan Schimpf         FR    25:05
  2    214  Solomon Spruiel      FR    25:13
  3    223  Jake Weigel          FR    25:22
  4    248  Chris Gates          SR    27:16
  5    256  Nhat Nguyen          FR    28:25
  6   (261) Adam Willet          SO    29:43

 40.  1160  St. Dominic                    (  26:13  2:11:04   3:03)
=============================================
  1    217  Clayton Meyer        SO    25:17
  2    222  Sam Schilling        FR    25:21
  3    227  Matt Renaud          FR    25:29
  4    239  Michael Laugeman     SR    26:37
  5    255  Grant Buchheit       SO    28:20
  6   (269) Sam Bell             FR    32:13

 41.  1198  Hancock                        (  27:31  2:17:34   6:13)
=============================================
  1    209  Adam Stroup          SO    25:04
  2    215  Jamel Warren         JR    25:15
  3    250  Antione Williams     SR    27:32
  4    257  Malik Gordon         SR    28:26
  5    267  Tristan Dixon        JR    31:17