11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #4 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISIONS
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 19:31.0 6:17 1 5:51 1 12:20 386 Isaiah Hayward SO Clayton
2 2 19:31.0 6:17 20 6:15 4 12:37 1657 Jonah Levy JR Ladue Horton Watkins
3 3 19:58.0 6:26 3 5:59 2 12:33 75 Ryan Taylor SR Apollo
4 4 20:01.0 6:27 21 6:15 9 12:49 1743 Joe Deters Liberty (wentzville)
5 5 20:04.9 6:28 63 6:30 15 12:57 3476 Drew Schulte SO Timberland
6 6 20:06.7 6:29 17 6:14 16 12:57 1124 Chase Rybak SO Ft. Zumwalt South
7 7 20:12.4 6:31 31 6:18 12 12:54 2705 Thomas Lee FR Perryville
8 8 20:13.9 6:31 4 5:59 8 12:49 1292 Nathaniel Irwin SO Hickman
9 9 20:15.1 6:32 12 6:10 7 12:48 1672 Max Wasserstrom FR Ladue Horton Watkins
10 10 20:16.9 6:32 6 6:04 6 12:46 296 Zack Gronowski SO Chaminade College Prep
11 11 20:17.6 6:32 40 6:21 11 12:54 2220 Drew Kranawetter SO Oak Ridge
12 12 20:17.8 6:32 43 6:22 21 13:01 1295 Zach Mariott FR Hickman
13 13 20:21.4 6:34 74 6:32 27 13:09 846 Josh Kyle FR Francis Howell
14 14 20:23.3 6:34 33 6:19 18 12:59 3756 Matthias Jowdy SO Westminster Christian
15 15 20:25.9 6:35 71 6:32 36 13:18 1647 Robert Fruend SO Ladue Horton Watkins
16 16 20:26.7 6:35 9 6:08 5 12:43 289 Joe Chellis JR Chaminade College Prep
17 20:28.6 6:36 2 5:59 3 12:36 2748 Mamadou Diouf Ritenour
18 17 20:29.0 6:36 15 6:11 20 13:00 3466 Tyler Heisler SR Timberland
19 18 20:30.4 6:36 27 6:16 23 13:04 2952 Tyler Creamer SR Seckman
20 19 20:32.4 6:37 32 6:18 28 13:09 2532 Nicholas Shaughnessy SO Parkway North
21 20 20:32.5 6:37 10 6:09 14 12:57 2352 Mike Bouchard-Hadley FR Orchard Farm
22 21 20:33.9 6:38 19 6:14 10 12:52 1649 Nevan Giuliani SO Ladue Horton Watkins
23 22 20:35.2 6:38 41 6:22 13 12:56 2520 Thomas Cholak SO Parkway North
24 23 20:35.4 6:38 16 6:14 25 13:05 836 Caleb Estes SO Francis Howell
25 24 20:36.4 6:38 56 6:28 32 13:14 854 Sam Porten SO Francis Howell
26 25 20:40.2 6:40 37 6:20 39 13:18 3751 Blake Elder JR Westminster Christian
27 26 20:40.5 6:40 50 6:25 35 13:16 1371 Austin Kuehler JR Holt
28 27 20:42.4 6:40 28 6:17 22 13:02 1745 Tyler Hudson Liberty (wentzville)
29 28 20:43.4 6:41 62 6:29 33 13:14 859 Avram Stopke SO Francis Howell
30 29 20:46.1 6:42 5 6:00 19 13:00 1304 Alex Shultz SO Hickman
31 30 20:47.8 6:42 11 6:09 17 12:58 2956 Justin Glastetter FR Seckman
32 31 20:50.8 6:43 87 6:39 37 13:18 1653 Clark Kittner SO Ladue Horton Watkins
33 32 20:52.3 6:44 98 6:41 40 13:19 397 Harry Rubin SR Clayton
34 33 20:53.9 6:44 104 6:43 51 13:27 1674 Michael Wayne FR Ladue Horton Watkins
35 34 20:54.5 6:44 101 6:43 72 13:38 1358 Brendan Bausch SO Holt
36 35 20:55.3 6:45 14 6:11 26 13:06 3470 Ian Mears SO Timberland
37 36 20:55.7 6:45 29 6:18 24 13:05 1739 Carson Brown SO Liberty (wentzville)
38 37 20:56.2 6:45 25 6:15 30 13:10 1109 Daniel Chrum FR Ft. Zumwalt South
39 38 20:56.7 6:45 66 6:30 47 13:24 2522 Etai Dean SO Parkway North
40 39 20:59.7 6:46 60 6:29 55 13:29 1378 Tyler Ruhland FR Holt
41 40 21:01.6 6:47 57 6:28 56 13:29 1361 Devon Fanning FR Holt
42 41 21:01.7 6:47 13 6:11 29 13:10 314 Bradley Sanchez JR Chaminade College Prep
43 42 21:02.1 6:47 91 6:40 63 13:33 566 John Reilly SR Duchesne
44 43 21:02.7 6:47 92 6:40 50 13:27 1642 Collin Clark FR Ladue Horton Watkins
45 44 21:03.2 6:47 18 6:14 45 13:23 2085 Baylee Dukes FR Mexico
46 21:03.4 6:47 35 6:20 46 13:23 1208 Chibale Anwisye FR Gateway
47 21:04.1 6:47 150 6:54 77 13:40 2422 Samuel Skaggs JR Pacific
48 45 21:05.0 6:48 38 6:20 34 13:16 1363 Nathan Forrest FR Holt
49 46 21:07.6 6:48 59 6:29 43 13:20 855 Lars Remund FR Francis Howell
50 47 21:07.8 6:49 134 6:50 65 13:33 404 Andrew Withrow SO Clayton
51 48 21:07.9 6:49 58 6:28 53 13:28 2907 Connor Griffin SR Rockwood Summit
52 49 21:11.9 6:50 7 6:06 31 13:12 1298 Kyle Nichols JR Hickman
53 50 21:13.1 6:50 26 6:16 54 13:28 3459 Kamden Brown SO Timberland
54 51 21:14.2 6:51 44 6:22 42 13:20 319 Drew Seibel SO Chaminade College Prep
55 52 21:15.1 6:51 53 6:27 41 13:19 2949 Skyler Acers FR Seckman
56 53 21:15.3 6:51 47 6:24 48 13:24 2524 Nicholas Galindo SO Parkway North
57 21:16.6 6:51 173 6:58 81 13:41 2054 Slyvan Mosley FR McCluer North
58 54 21:17.9 6:52 94 6:41 64 13:33 567 Isaac Rothweiler FR Duchesne
59 21:19.1 6:52 23 6:15 38 13:18 2747 Austin Cornell JR Ritenour
60 55 21:19.5 6:52 117 6:47 67 13:35 888 Ben Jamison JR Francis Howell North
61 56 21:19.9 6:52 96 6:41 85 13:44 889 Drew Lanig SR Francis Howell North
62 57 21:20.1 6:52 156 6:55 91 13:49 3121 Drew Snider FR St. Francis Borgia
63 58 21:22.2 6:53 78 6:34 71 13:38 2630 Ryan Lee JR Pattonville
64 21:22.2 6:53 22 6:15 44 13:21 1209 Kaleb Scott SO Gateway
65 59 21:22.4 6:53 183 7:00 102 13:56 1047 Sean Flynn Ft. Zumwalt North
66 60 21:24.2 6:54 81 6:36 66 13:35 2634 Adam Mitchell JR Pattonville
67 61 21:26.7 6:55 115 6:47 73 13:39 103 Tinek Robinson-Douglas JR Battle
68 21:28.9 6:55 79 6:35 74 13:39 1673 Justin Wayne SO Ladue Horton Watkins
69 62 21:30.0 6:56 69 6:32 57 13:30 3755 Simon Jones FR Westminster Christian
70 63 21:31.4 6:56 76 6:32 68 13:35 2696 Matthew Styslinger SR Pembroke Hill
71 21:31.9 6:56 30 6:18 61 13:31 2753 Johnathan Teoli SR Ritenour
72 21:32.1 6:56 49 6:25 52 13:27 1636 Ben Avigad JR Ladue Horton Watkins
73 64 21:32.7 6:57 123 6:48 87 13:45 2932 Gavin Shedlebower FR Rockwood Summit
74 65 21:33.0 6:57 54 6:27 82 13:42 2966 Will Morris FR Seckman
75 66 21:34.7 6:57 73 6:32 70 13:37 881 Tyler Beach JR Francis Howell North
76 67 21:35.3 6:57 75 6:32 90 13:49 3049 Bailey Gardner SO St. Clair
77 68 21:37.2 6:58 89 6:40 84 13:43 896 Adam Quigley SR Francis Howell North
78 69 21:37.2 6:58 46 6:23 62 13:32 298 Jake Heidenry SO Chaminade College Prep
79 70 21:38.2 6:58 68 6:31 58 13:30 78 Brandon Whistle SR Apollo
80 71 21:39.2 6:59 167 6:57 117 14:06 2922 Gegg Mike SO Rockwood Summit
81 21:39.7 6:59 102 6:43 80 13:41 736 Josh Even FR Fatima
82 21:39.9 6:59 93 6:40 75 13:39 1667 Ethan Shuchart SR Ladue Horton Watkins
83 72 21:40.7 6:59 204 7:05 132 14:13 2222 Zach Legrand FR Oak Ridge
84 73 21:41.7 6:59 36 6:20 49 13:26 1287 Anthony Franklin FR Hickman
85 74 21:46.3 7:01 39 6:21 69 13:36 2223 Sylvester Morse SO Oak Ridge
86 75 21:48.3 7:02 148 6:54 128 14:12 3471 Austin Nevels SO Timberland
87 76 21:48.7 7:02 61 6:29 60 13:31 2157 Nicholas Hawkins FR North County
88 21:49.1 7:02 45 6:23 83 13:42 3589 Carson Sears SO Valley Park
89 77 21:51.5 7:03 190 7:02 104 13:56 2221 David Layton FR Oak Ridge
90 78 21:51.8 7:03 171 6:58 111 14:03 2155 Lee Bess SO North County
91 79 21:52.4 7:03 127 6:50 93 13:50 2456 Raphael Durand JR Parkview
92 80 21:53.2 7:03 232 7:12 159 14:28 2641 Jacob Wilfong SO Pattonville
93 81 21:53.2 7:03 116 6:47 109 14:02 107 Brian Vanshike FR Battle
94 82 21:53.3 7:03 186 7:01 116 14:06 3117 Joshua Kang SO St. Francis Borgia
95 83 21:53.9 7:03 153 6:54 118 14:08 898 Andrew Santel SR Francis Howell North
96 84 21:54.4 7:04 70 6:32 92 13:49 3750 Blake Andrews JR Westminster Christian
97 85 21:55.1 7:04 138 6:51 99 13:54 850 Connor McLaughlin FR Francis Howell
98 86 21:55.3 7:04 83 6:37 86 13:44 2911 Andy Hincamp FR Rockwood Summit
99 87 21:56.4 7:04 180 7:00 126 14:12 3118 Nathan Levinson JR St. Francis Borgia
100 88 21:56.9 7:04 113 6:45 103 13:56 1291 David Herries SR Hickman
101 89 21:58.3 7:05 8 6:07 59 13:30 49 Dalton Barnett SO Apollo
102 90 21:58.5 7:05 125 6:49 123 14:10 72 John Sargent JR Apollo
103 91 21:59.0 7:05 48 6:24 94 13:50 2067 Ziah Stewart JR McCluer South-Berkeley
104 92 21:59.0 7:05 110 6:44 120 14:08 2971 Jordin Stone SO Seckman
105 21:59.9 7:05 95 6:41 101 13:56 2752 Mike Schutzius FR Ritenour
106 93 22:00.2 7:05 82 6:37 95 13:51 2689 Allister Macdonald JR Pembroke Hill
107 94 22:00.5 7:05 42 6:22 78 13:40 3530 Cole Swofford JR Troy-Buchanan
108 95 22:02.4 7:06 77 6:33 79 13:40 2621 Sunad Alvi JR Pattonville
109 96 22:02.9 7:06 210 7:06 141 14:21 3126 Nicholas Weber FR St. Francis Borgia
110 22:03.1 7:06 233 7:12 133 14:15 1662 Patrick Naughton SR Ladue Horton Watkins
111 97 22:04.1 7:07 202 7:04 134 14:18 1741 Dylan Chandler Liberty (wentzville)
112 98 22:04.2 7:07 111 6:45 96 13:51 2704 Trent Friedman FR Perryville
113 99 22:04.2 7:07 90 6:40 105 13:56 2900 Sal Carcagno FR Rockwood Summit
114 100 22:04.8 7:07 80 6:36 106 13:58 3438 Ethan Light SO Sullivan
115 22:05.2 7:07 133 6:50 107 14:00 279 Paul Rabbani SO Central (cape Girardeau)
116 101 22:05.9 7:07 137 6:51 129 14:12 1306 Charlie Werth SO Hickman
117 22:06.5 7:07 24 6:15 76 13:40 2973 Elijah Ross SO Soldan International Studies
118 102 22:10.5 7:09 170 6:57 122 14:09 398 Philip Stahl SO Clayton
119 103 22:13.1 7:10 86 6:39 100 13:54 2095 Ethan Wilson FR Mexico
120 104 22:13.2 7:10 162 6:55 145 14:23 1037 Joe Cassidy SR Ft. Zumwalt North
121 105 22:13.5 7:10 130 6:50 143 14:22 3521 William Mahler SO Troy-Buchanan
122 106 22:15.2 7:10 128 6:50 121 14:09 900 Caleb Shannon SO Francis Howell North
123 107 22:16.0 7:10 234 7:12 161 14:28 2626 Logan Harder SO Pattonville
124 108 22:16.0 7:11 236 7:13 158 14:28 2628 Evan Ives SR Pattonville
125 109 22:16.3 7:11 141 6:52 115 14:06 3048 Austin Duff FR St. Clair
126 110 22:16.7 7:11 208 7:06 146 14:23 2531 Lorne Saint Christopher SO Parkway North
127 111 22:18.5 7:11 65 6:30 88 13:46 2529 Jacob Kunes SR Parkway North
128 112 22:19.5 7:12 131 6:50 144 14:22 3519 Lane Lomax SO Troy-Buchanan
129 113 22:19.7 7:12 255 7:18 173 14:34 3467 Amare Johnson FR Timberland
130 114 22:19.7 7:12 119 6:47 131 14:13 105 Micah Stevens FR Battle
131 22:20.3 7:12 166 6:57 140 14:20 3383 Nicholas Geile SO St. Vincent
132 115 22:22.0 7:12 135 6:50 130 14:13 2156 Kyle Cresswell FR North County
133 116 22:22.9 7:13 103 6:43 124 14:11 1113 Jacob Hedrick SR Ft. Zumwalt South
134 117 22:25.5 7:14 84 6:38 114 14:05 2088 Dylan Kronk SO Mexico
135 118 22:26.1 7:14 159 6:55 138 14:20 2917 Zachary Kremer SR Rockwood Summit
136 119 22:28.2 7:14 152 6:54 168 14:31 2355 Jordan Hibbler FR Orchard Farm
137 120 22:28.8 7:15 122 6:48 125 14:12 1068 Grant Wuest SR Ft. Zumwalt North
138 121 22:28.8 7:15 225 7:09 149 14:24 321 Brecken Wojciechowski FR Chaminade College Prep
139 122 22:29.5 7:15 51 6:25 89 13:46 1708 Shane Cobleigh SR Lebanon
140 123 22:30.5 7:15 206 7:05 171 14:33 2931 Jack Schiffhauer FR Rockwood Summit
141 124 22:30.9 7:15 88 6:39 98 13:54 840 Brendan Heslin JR Francis Howell
142 22:31.0 7:15 184 7:01 160 14:28 3381 Peyton Doza JR St. Vincent
143 125 22:31.1 7:15 214 7:07 169 14:31 95 Adam Candrl FR Battle
144 126 22:32.4 7:16 124 6:49 142 14:22 1370 Jack Kelly JR Holt
145 127 22:33.4 7:16 164 6:56 148 14:23 3054 Austin Harger SO St. Clair
146 128 22:34.7 7:17 64 6:30 108 14:01 1717 Landon Sawyers JR Lebanon
147 129 22:36.1 7:17 72 6:32 112 14:04 3440 Dalton Secrest SR Sullivan
148 130 22:36.1 7:17 67 6:30 97 13:51 1369 John Hirschbueler FR Holt
149 131 22:37.9 7:18 238 7:13 162 14:28 2632 Sam Mathis FR Pattonville
150 22:38.0 7:18 200 7:04 175 14:34 1376 Hunter Richardson SO Holt
151 132 22:38.2 7:18 219 7:07 178 14:35 3461 Andrey Dennis SO Timberland
152 22:38.2 7:18 197 7:04 152 14:25 1666 Yan Rybak JR Ladue Horton Watkins
153 22:39.7 7:18 227 7:11 181 14:39 2631 James Lyerla SO Pattonville
154 22:40.6 7:18 212 7:06 186 14:41 1669 William Stappenbeck FR Ladue Horton Watkins
155 22:41.2 7:19 222 7:08 216 14:54 2920 Nathan Lavigne FR Rockwood Summit
156 22:41.4 7:19 207 7:05 190 14:42 745 Elijah Selin FR Fatima
157 133 22:42.5 7:19 273 7:24 210 14:51 2702 Theodore Cook JR Perryville
158 134 22:43.8 7:19 218 7:07 194 14:44 1823 Nicholas Wadley JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
159 135 22:44.4 7:20 85 6:38 113 14:05 2068 Larry Thomas JR McCluer South-Berkeley
160 22:46.3 7:20 178 6:59 157 14:27 844 Dylan Kossl JR Francis Howell
161 136 22:47.9 7:21 55 6:27 119 14:08 1756 Carson Young JR Liberty (wentzville)
162 22:50.3 7:22 224 7:09 195 14:44 1284 Jared Brooks JR Hickman
163 22:50.4 7:22 193 7:03 196 14:44 1308 Jonathon Zars FR Hickman
164 137 22:51.8 7:22 182 7:00 165 14:30 2950 Gavin Bunting SR Seckman
165 138 22:53.0 7:22 177 6:59 155 14:27 322 Wataru Yamada SO Chaminade College Prep
166 139 22:53.1 7:22 172 6:58 199 14:46 2079 Taylor Bloedsoe SO Mexico
167 140 22:54.8 7:23 168 6:57 172 14:33 390 Nicholas Lee SR Clayton
168 22:55.8 7:23 205 7:05 192 14:43 1373 Alex Meyer FR Holt
169 141 22:55.9 7:23 99 6:41 150 14:24 2961 Jacob Lear SR Seckman
170 22:56.2 7:23 181 7:00 166 14:30 832 Caden Allen JR Francis Howell
171 142 22:58.2 7:24 143 6:53 167 14:30 2359 Brendan Klusmeyer FR Orchard Farm
172 22:58.6 7:24 52 6:26 110 14:03 1297 Zach Mueller JR Hickman
173 143 22:59.5 7:24 139 6:52 156 14:27 3439 Alec McCormick JR Sullivan
174 144 22:59.5 7:24 140 6:52 136 14:18 2246 Tom Hoffmeister JR Oakville
175 22:59.8 7:25 109 6:44 139 14:20 2723 Austin Aubuchon JR Poplar Bluff
176 23:00.2 7:25 248 7:15 176 14:35 3473 Erik Nielsen SR Timberland
177 23:01.8 7:25 129 6:50 182 14:40 294 Edward Garner JR Chaminade College Prep
178 23:02.8 7:26 136 6:51 163 14:29 2964 Timothy Maxwell FR Seckman
179 23:03.6 7:26 187 7:02 189 14:42 851 Justin Moore SO Francis Howell
180 145 23:04.1 7:26 118 6:47 127 14:12 102 Timitri Robinson-Douglas JR Battle
181 146 23:04.1 7:26 175 6:59 177 14:35 382 Jack Chereskin SO Clayton
182 23:04.6 7:26 246 7:15 203 14:48 3463 Josh Gary FR Timberland
183 147 23:05.0 7:26 107 6:44 137 14:19 1854 Michael Wang JR Lutheran South
184 23:05.5 7:26 262 7:22 214 14:53 848 Caleb Martinez SO Francis Howell
185 23:05.6 7:26 221 7:08 183 14:40 286 Trenton Almgren-Davis SR Chaminade College Prep
186 148 23:06.1 7:27 120 6:48 154 14:26 2093 Anthony Vittone JR Mexico
187 149 23:07.9 7:27 229 7:11 224 15:00 2247 Nathan Long SO Oakville
188 150 23:08.6 7:27 132 6:50 179 14:36 3527 Kyle Stork JR Troy-Buchanan
189 23:09.1 7:28 176 6:59 202 14:48 2724 Jack Harrison SO Poplar Bluff
190 23:09.7 7:28 264 7:22 215 14:53 833 Maxwell Andren SO Francis Howell
191 23:09.9 7:28 216 7:07 185 14:41 839 Clayton Hayes JR Francis Howell
192 151 23:10.5 7:28 121 6:48 174 14:34 2475 Jonathan Fisher SO Parkway Central
193 23:10.5 7:28 250 7:15 223 14:59 318 Sam Schultz FR Chaminade College Prep
194 152 23:11.5 7:28 160 6:55 180 14:37 2086 Dylan Epperson SO Mexico
195 23:11.8 7:28 163 6:56 188 14:42 739 Joshua Kloeppel SO Fatima
196 153 23:11.9 7:28 100 6:42 151 14:24 2161 James Ramirez SO North County
197 154 23:12.6 7:29 165 6:56 205 14:49 2525 Kyle Golcynski SR Parkway North
198 23:12.7 7:29 179 7:00 198 14:45 3544 Isaac Corum SO Union
199 155 23:12.9 7:29 157 6:55 153 14:26 2163 Caleb Werley FR North County
200 156 23:13.3 7:29 105 6:43 170 14:32 50 Matt Bell SR Apollo
201 157 23:14.8 7:29 106 6:43 147 14:23 1853 Jacob Stork SO Lutheran South
202 23:15.6 7:30 283 7:27 231 15:03 3462 Jacob Estrel FR Timberland
203 158 23:16.5 7:30 296 7:29 226 15:01 880 Ethan Adams SR Francis Howell North
204 159 23:16.9 7:30 281 7:26 227 15:02 1056 Kyle Moellering Ft. Zumwalt North
205 160 23:17.7 7:30 211 7:06 209 14:51 2224 Tanner Schamburg FR Oak Ridge
206 23:18.3 7:31 317 7:36 260 15:17 2627 Tayler Horwitz JR Pattonville
207 23:18.7 7:31 161 6:55 191 14:43 1305 Aaron Sipikati FR Hickman
208 23:19.7 7:31 213 7:07 219 14:55 1294 Riley Kliethermes FR Hickman
209 23:19.8 7:31 151 6:54 207 14:50 1307 Sam Weston JR Hickman
210 161 23:20.2 7:31 201 7:04 197 14:45 2030 Gary Zhou FR Mary Institute-Country Day Sch
211 23:20.7 7:31 269 7:23 250 15:13 901 Zach Theros FR Francis Howell North
212 162 23:23.3 7:32 174 6:58 211 14:52 2473 Xavier Crisp SO Parkway Central
213 163 23:23.6 7:32 209 7:06 213 14:52 3433 Dawson Amheiser JR Sullivan
214 23:24.8 7:33 258 7:19 228 15:02 2909 Drew Herzog FR Rockwood Summit
215 164 23:26.9 7:33 220 7:08 208 14:51 2455 Ethan Dickinson SO Parkview
216 23:27.3 7:33 239 7:13 235 15:05 9 Elias Cotton SO Affton
217 165 23:27.7 7:34 147 6:53 206 14:49 54 Michael Fischer SO Apollo
218 23:27.7 7:34 351 7:45 289 15:35 1651 Daniel Jung FR Ladue Horton Watkins
219 166 23:27.8 7:34 112 6:45 164 14:30 1705 William Adams JR Lebanon
220 167 23:29.1 7:34 223 7:09 237 15:06 2497 Joseph West SR Parkway Central
221 168 23:30.3 7:34 228 7:11 212 14:52 1041 Garrett Darrah JR Ft. Zumwalt North
222 23:30.3 7:34 195 7:03 201 14:48 85 Bryan Ritchey SR Barat Academy
223 169 23:31.1 7:35 203 7:04 236 15:05 1752 Garrett Peri Liberty (wentzville)
224 170 23:31.5 7:35 189 7:02 217 14:54 2483 Jayanth Krishnamurthy SO Parkway Central
225 171 23:31.7 7:35 149 6:54 220 14:56 3443 Braden Ziltz SO Sullivan
226 172 23:32.3 7:35 261 7:21 259 15:16 1060 Alex Pohlmann SO Ft. Zumwalt North
227 23:33.0 7:35 333 7:41 279 15:26 891 Benjamin Ludwig SO Francis Howell North
228 173 23:33.1 7:35 270 7:24 246 15:11 2688 Clay Lundgren SR Pembroke Hill
229 23:34.9 7:36 302 7:32 270 15:21 899 Troy Schaffer SR Francis Howell North
230 174 23:35.0 7:36 191 7:03 184 14:40 2357 Dylan Irwin JR Orchard Farm
231 23:36.3 7:36 253 7:17 257 15:15 309 Christian Piccioni SO Chaminade College Prep
232 23:36.6 7:36 266 7:22 245 15:10 1660 Ryan Melnick FR Ladue Horton Watkins
233 175 23:36.7 7:36 158 6:55 187 14:41 2243 Nick Delucia JR Oakville
234 23:36.7 7:36 251 7:16 233 15:04 311 Ben Reimler SO Chaminade College Prep
235 23:37.4 7:37 315 7:36 261 15:17 1676 Max Yue SO Ladue Horton Watkins
236 23:37.7 7:37 353 7:45 287 15:32 1658 Sebastian McGregor FR Ladue Horton Watkins
237 23:38.9 7:37 34 6:19 204 14:49 1210 Karon Williams FR Gateway
238 23:39.8 7:37 265 7:22 262 15:17 1646 Oliver Feldenberg JR Ladue Horton Watkins
239 23:40.6 7:38 144 6:53 221 14:57 2905 Nathan Ganley JR Rockwood Summit
240 23:41.8 7:38 275 7:25 273 15:24 1381 David Tauser FR Holt
241 23:42.6 7:38 242 7:13 225 15:01 890 Evan Lichtenegger SO Francis Howell North
242 176 23:42.8 7:38 145 6:53 193 14:44 3442 Jc Thomas SO Sullivan
243 177 23:44.0 7:39 194 7:03 254 15:15 568 Sallwasser Timothy SO Duchesne
244 178 23:44.9 7:39 217 7:07 242 15:08 2478 Aaron Ginsparg JR Parkway Central
245 23:47.5 7:40 237 7:13 218 14:54 2637 Alexander Urbina SO Pattonville
246 179 23:47.9 7:40 294 7:29 267 15:19 400 Daniel Tse SO Clayton
247 180 23:48.0 7:40 277 7:26 230 15:02 1032 Bennett Anderson SO Ft. Zumwalt North
248 181 23:48.1 7:40 169 6:57 200 14:47 2701 Landon Buerck JR Perryville
249 23:50.0 7:41 226 7:11 252 15:14 2904 Sam Dolson JR Rockwood Summit
250 182 23:50.1 7:41 108 6:44 240 15:07 2066 Carlos Newby JR McCluer South-Berkeley
251 183 23:50.7 7:41 276 7:25 265 15:18 1744 Josh Geisler Liberty (wentzville)
252 184 23:51.5 7:41 245 7:14 243 15:09 1126 Justin Wieschhaus SO Ft. Zumwalt South
253 185 23:51.6 7:41 215 7:07 232 15:04 61 Harrison Leachman SO Apollo
254 186 23:52.0 7:41 142 6:52 222 14:58 1112 Tanner Harlow SR Ft. Zumwalt South
255 23:52.5 7:42 313 7:35 276 15:25 320 Andrew Selness FR Chaminade College Prep
256 187 23:52.7 7:42 345 7:44 283 15:30 1822 Christian Vazquez JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
257 23:53.3 7:42 285 7:27 247 15:12 2908 Jt Hale SO Rockwood Summit
258 23:55.6 7:43 344 7:44 299 15:41 3480 Andrew Vehige SO Timberland
259 23:57.0 7:43 339 7:44 300 15:42 3456 Cole Allen SO Timberland
260 188 23:59.6 7:44 291 7:28 258 15:15 2684 Peter Gado JR Pembroke Hill
261 189 23:59.7 7:44 244 7:14 255 15:15 3520 John Mahler FR Troy-Buchanan
262 190 23:59.9 7:44 196 7:03 229 15:02 2482 Samuel Keller SO Parkway Central
263 24:02.6 7:45 286 7:27 282 15:29 2413 Trevor Graf SO Pacific
264 191 24:03.8 7:45 256 7:19 238 15:06 2363 Collin Schnieder FR Orchard Farm
265 24:05.5 7:46 280 7:26 264 15:17 1044 Jason Evans SO Ft. Zumwalt North
266 24:06.7 7:46 355 7:46 301 15:42 1659 Zane McNeill FR Ladue Horton Watkins
267 24:06.8 7:46 278 7:26 253 15:14 3586 Calvin Papalotzi SO Valley Park
268 24:07.9 7:47 268 7:23 234 15:04 843 Erik Kiewiet FR Francis Howell
269 192 24:10.1 7:47 243 7:13 241 15:07 3510 Micah Bartig SO Troy-Buchanan
270 24:10.2 7:47 260 7:21 277 15:26 310 John Pudlowski SO Chaminade College Prep
271 24:10.6 7:47 314 7:36 288 15:33 2929 Jack Rubelman FR Rockwood Summit
272 24:11.4 7:48 287 7:27 248 15:12 1039 Joshua Cassidy SO Ft. Zumwalt North
273 193 24:13.2 7:48 199 7:04 263 15:17 3158 Kalind Anderson SO St. Louis College Prep
274 194 24:13.6 7:48 299 7:30 266 15:19 2064 Devonte Harris JR McCluer South-Berkeley
275 24:13.8 7:48 230 7:11 251 15:14 2918 Nikhil Krishnan FR Rockwood Summit
276 195 24:14.4 7:49 240 7:13 269 15:20 2494 Mazan Umar SO Parkway Central
277 196 24:14.8 7:49 231 7:12 239 15:07 3517 Ethan Hemmer JR Troy-Buchanan
278 197 24:18.4 7:50 304 7:32 291 15:37 2219 Bryce Hahs FR Oak Ridge
279 24:18.7 7:50 311 7:35 296 15:41 308 Cory O'Dell SO Chaminade College Prep
280 24:19.6 7:50 324 7:39 306 15:45 1364 Luke Frederick FR Holt
281 24:20.4 7:51 328 7:40 278 15:26 895 Connor Pryor FR Francis Howell North
282 24:23.7 7:52 350 7:45 297 15:41 1650 Peter Jakiela SO Ladue Horton Watkins
283 24:25.1 7:52 272 7:24 256 15:15 2933 Luke Stange SO Rockwood Summit
284 24:25.5 7:52 326 7:39 295 15:40 300 Eric Koetting SO Chaminade College Prep
285 198 24:27.8 7:53 235 7:12 284 15:31 1841 Nicholas Haynes JR Lutheran South
286 199 24:29.6 7:53 295 7:29 285 15:32 2026 Henry Posega Rappleye FR Mary Institute-Country Day Sch
287 200 24:30.2 7:54 126 6:50 268 15:20 2063 Lee Bryant JR McCluer South-Berkeley
288 24:30.5 7:54 257 7:19 280 15:26 297 Alexander Hart SO Chaminade College Prep
289 201 24:30.6 7:54 321 7:37 321 16:01 565 Ethan Ponciroli FR Duchesne
290 24:30.8 7:54 318 7:37 318 15:58 19 Charles Vanleuven SO Affton
291 202 24:31.5 7:54 185 7:01 244 15:10 2089 Zach Quinlan SO Mexico
292 24:34.7 7:55 292 7:28 304 15:44 3529 Logan Swoffard FR Troy-Buchanan
293 24:34.9 7:55 247 7:15 274 15:25 2951 Kolton Buschbacher JR Seckman
294 24:36.9 7:56 364 7:48 326 16:03 902 Hunter Turpin SO Francis Howell North
295 24:39.1 7:57 319 7:37 324 16:02 1293 Davonte Kelley FR Hickman
296 24:40.2 7:57 192 7:03 272 15:24 1367 Jonathan Henrich JR Holt
297 24:41.8 7:57 327 7:40 292 15:38 3458 Tristan Boyd SR Timberland
298 24:45.4 7:59 356 7:46 302 15:43 1671 Dontrell Thomas Jr. FR Ladue Horton Watkins
299 24:47.0 7:59 331 7:40 327 16:03 1468 Ryan Schriner SR Jefferson (festus)
300 24:47.3 7:59 290 7:28 290 15:36 2417 Evan Kapustka SO Pacific
301 24:47.8 7:59 322 7:38 305 15:45 1749 Jonas McCaffrey Liberty (wentzville)
302 203 24:48.2 7:59 325 7:39 322 16:01 3043 Noah Adams SO St. Clair
303 204 24:48.8 8:00 343 7:44 314 15:52 2360 Luke Montani SO Orchard Farm
304 24:48.9 8:00 320 7:37 315 15:54 1359 Dawson Bickel JR Holt
305 24:48.9 8:00 306 7:33 313 15:52 3528 Ashton Suchland JR Troy-Buchanan
306 205 24:49.9 8:00 188 7:02 281 15:27 3163 Reggie Ross SO St. Louis College Prep
307 24:50.4 8:00 198 7:04 249 15:13 68 Isaac O'Flynn SO Apollo
308 24:52.8 8:01 357 7:46 316 15:55 1640 John Christen FR Ladue Horton Watkins
309 24:53.6 8:01 330 7:40 309 15:48 3465 Andrew Harmon FR Timberland
310 206 24:54.5 8:01 279 7:26 336 16:08 1810 Jack Bohannon JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
311 24:55.3 8:02 289 7:28 307 15:46 274 Dennis Jordan JR Central (cape Girardeau)
312 207 24:56.8 8:02 154 6:54 135 14:18 3759 George Meyer JR Westminster Christian
313 208 24:57.5 8:02 303 7:32 286 15:32 2014 Ryan Ahn FR Mary Institute-Country Day Sch
314 24:59.6 8:03 386 7:58 339 16:12 1645 Bryce Degraw FR Ladue Horton Watkins
315 25:02.0 8:04 371 7:51 341 16:16 1754 Brennar Watkins SO Liberty (wentzville)
316 25:02.8 8:04 342 7:44 317 15:58 1746 Carter Kussman Liberty (wentzville)
317 209 25:03.8 8:04 288 7:28 311 15:49 1238 Adam Stroup SO Hancock
318 210 25:04.8 8:05 377 7:52 365 16:31 3351 Ryan Schimpf FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
319 25:05.4 8:05 334 7:42 323 16:02 1028 Jared Aldrich SO Ft. Zumwalt North
320 25:08.2 8:06 307 7:33 335 16:08 67 Jalen Nolan SO Apollo
321 211 25:10.8 8:07 114 6:46 376 16:43 563 Alex Kleitz SO Duchesne
322 25:12.3 8:07 403 8:07 348 16:22 861 Anthony Viviano Francis Howell
323 212 25:12.6 8:07 252 7:17 293 15:39 1123 Antron Reid JR Ft. Zumwalt South
324 213 25:12.7 8:07 385 7:57 342 16:16 2695 Sebastian Sanchez-Piotrowski JR Pembroke Hill
325 214 25:12.8 8:07 362 7:47 345 16:19 3352 Solomon Spruiel FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
326 25:13.7 8:08 310 7:34 303 15:44 3460 Austin Buck SO Timberland
327 215 25:14.1 8:08 284 7:27 312 15:49 1241 Jamel Warren JR Hancock
328 216 25:14.9 8:08 361 7:47 340 16:14 1821 Dylan Roehl SO Lutheran (st. Charles)
329 217 25:16.6 8:09 263 7:22 271 15:23 3089 Clayton Meyer SO St. Dominic
330 218 25:16.6 8:09 332 7:41 328 16:03 3119 Jonathan Ritter JR St. Francis Borgia
331 25:16.9 8:09 293 7:29 325 16:03 2930 Brad Scherrer SR Rockwood Summit
332 219 25:17.6 8:09 340 7:44 358 16:26 3766 Ethan Storer FR Westminster Christian
333 220 25:18.7 8:09 316 7:36 329 16:04 3047 Lucas Davis SR St. Clair
334 221 25:18.8 8:09 375 7:52 351 16:23 1838 Jerry Geng SR Lutheran South
335 25:20.1 8:10 271 7:24 310 15:48 3532 Cody Wedemeier JR Troy-Buchanan
336 222 25:20.8 8:10 372 7:51 320 16:00 3092 Sam Schilling FR St. Dominic
337 223 25:21.5 8:10 382 7:55 344 16:18 3355 Jake Weigel FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
338 224 25:23.3 8:11 312 7:35 337 16:10 2255 Alex Sullivan SO Oakville
339 225 25:23.5 8:11 308 7:34 332 16:06 2018 Michael Gira SO Mary Institute-Country Day Sch
340 25:23.7 8:11 349 7:45 333 16:06 1655 Samuel Korn JR Ladue Horton Watkins
341 25:26.0 8:12 406 8:08 366 16:31 317 Ben Schultz FR Chaminade College Prep
342 25:26.8 8:12 282 7:26 308 15:47 841 Jackson Hoyt SO Francis Howell
343 25:28.1 8:12 358 7:46 353 16:25 2052 Romel Logan FR McCluer North
344 226 25:28.4 8:12 155 6:54 275 15:25 3436 Connor Crawford FR Sullivan
345 227 25:28.6 8:12 379 7:53 355 16:25 3091 Matt Renaud FR St. Dominic
346 25:34.2 8:14 97 6:41 298 15:41 3836 Keven Lomax SO Cardinal Ritter College Prep
347 25:35.9 8:15 395 8:04 359 16:27 303 Dan Martin FR Chaminade College Prep
348 25:37.3 8:15 360 7:47 357 16:26 2965 Austin Mercer JR Seckman
349 228 25:38.2 8:16 267 7:23 319 16:00 1848 Justin Pepper JR Lutheran South
350 229 25:39.5 8:16 338 7:44 346 16:20 3055 Seth Hinson SO St. Clair
351 25:40.4 8:16 297 7:30 334 16:06 1751 Jason Morrison Liberty (wentzville)
352 230 25:46.7 8:18 363 7:48 354 16:25 2226 Brent Seyer SO Oak Ridge
353 25:48.7 8:19 300 7:30 356 16:25 1290 Jared Hartman JR Hickman
354 25:50.0 8:19 354 7:45 360 16:27 3384 Brandon Hlavek JR St. Vincent
355 231 25:50.7 8:20 368 7:49 364 16:30 2693 Matthew Park FR Pembroke Hill
356 25:52.4 8:20 305 7:32 331 16:05 1052 Scott Leathers JR Ft. Zumwalt North
357 232 25:55.3 8:21 347 7:44 349 16:22 3120 Jared Schrader FR St. Francis Borgia
358 233 25:57.7 8:22 374 7:52 350 16:23 101 David Nhek JR Battle
359 234 25:57.9 8:22 365 7:48 361 16:27 2452 Brandon Barbato SO Parkview
360 25:58.3 8:22 369 7:51 371 16:40 1750 Grant Merrit Liberty (wentzville)
361 25:59.5 8:22 391 8:01 374 16:42 883 Trevor Bohnert SR Francis Howell North
362 26:02.5 8:23 359 7:47 368 16:36 3475 Grant Peavler FR Timberland
363 26:02.8 8:23 346 7:44 363 16:29 3481 Isaac Wood SO Timberland
364 26:10.3 8:26 370 7:51 372 16:40 1740 Justin Burski Liberty (wentzville)
365 26:10.3 8:26 413 8:13 391 16:53 1665 Lou Ritter FR Ladue Horton Watkins
366 235 26:11.7 8:26 394 8:03 392 16:54 2254 Ryan Siebel SO Oakville
367 26:12.7 8:27 397 8:05 387 16:51 1374 Cael Nolan FR Holt
368 26:14.2 8:27 401 8:07 381 16:46 291 Brendan Cunnane FR Chaminade College Prep
369 26:15.1 8:27 410 8:10 398 16:59 3464 Colton Genta FR Timberland
370 236 26:15.8 8:28 249 7:15 338 16:11 1716 Carson Reece SO Lebanon
371 237 26:18.9 8:29 348 7:45 367 16:34 1819 Luke Lebeau JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
372 26:19.0 8:29 392 8:03 393 16:55 2901 Jacob Cathers SO Rockwood Summit
373 26:20.5 8:29 416 8:13 388 16:52 1644 Barry Currie FR Ladue Horton Watkins
374 26:21.9 8:30 384 7:56 395 16:58 306 Eric Meyer FR Chaminade College Prep
375 26:24.6 8:31 396 8:05 379 16:45 894 Tanay Parwal FR Francis Howell North
376 26:26.3 8:31 390 8:01 384 16:48 295 Matthew Geekie SO Chaminade College Prep
377 26:27.2 8:31 367 7:49 352 16:24 1757 Ethan Zink Liberty (wentzville)
378 238 26:27.3 8:31 241 7:13 294 15:40 3157 Ramel Adkins SO St. Louis College Prep
379 26:31.2 8:33 352 7:45 380 16:46 897 Brayden Riggs FR Francis Howell North
380 26:35.0 8:34 380 7:54 375 16:43 3590 Nicholas Vanelli SO Valley Park
381 26:36.1 8:34 329 7:40 373 16:41 2092 A.J. Vittone JR Mexico
382 239 26:36.8 8:34 378 7:53 378 16:44 3088 Michael Laugeman SR St. Dominic
383 240 26:38.2 8:35 309 7:34 383 16:47 1712 Isaiah Howe SR Lebanon
384 241 26:38.5 8:35 259 7:20 343 16:18 1845 Lyle McBurney SO Lutheran South
385 242 26:38.6 8:35 415 8:13 403 17:10 1817 Austin Holt FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
386 243 26:41.8 8:36 407 8:08 389 16:52 2242 Tim Crawford SR Oakville
387 26:43.8 8:37 335 7:43 377 16:44 3382 Holden Franklin JR St. Vincent
388 26:49.8 8:39 421 8:18 408 17:30 3479 Hayden Thomas SO Timberland
389 244 26:52.1 8:39 323 7:38 362 16:27 561 Matthew Broyles FR Duchesne
390 26:53.7 8:40 422 8:19 402 17:07 1639 William Carr SO Ladue Horton Watkins
391 26:54.2 8:40 399 8:06 397 16:59 2913 Daniel Johnson SR Rockwood Summit
392 245 26:54.9 8:40 405 8:07 396 16:59 2457 Loren Hall JR Parkview
393 26:56.1 8:41 254 7:17 386 16:49 3838 Miguel Reynolds SR Cardinal Ritter College Prep
394 26:57.0 8:41 383 7:55 390 16:53 3552 Eliot Fuller FR University City
395 26:59.5 8:42 389 8:00 400 17:04 853 Brennan O'Reilly SO Francis Howell
396 246 27:01.7 8:42 373 7:52 382 16:46 93 Jordan Bavinka JR Battle
397 27:03.9 8:43 398 8:06 394 16:58 316 Nick Schmid SO Chaminade College Prep
398 247 27:13.7 8:46 408 8:09 410 17:33 2364 Sam Steinmetz-Crouse SO Orchard Farm
399 248 27:15.7 8:47 376 7:52 385 16:48 3348 Chris Gates SR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
400 249 27:18.0 8:48 425 8:21 415 17:41 3753 Reagan Grass FR Westminster Christian
401 27:18.2 8:48 366 7:49 370 16:37 82 Spencer Clark SO Barat Academy
402 27:21.7 8:49 393 8:03 401 17:05 2936 Timothy Warren SO Rockwood Summit
403 27:23.8 8:50 146 6:53 330 16:05 53 Josh Chance SO Apollo
404 27:26.0 8:50 426 8:22 414 17:41 849 Brett Mazour JR Francis Howell
405 27:27.5 8:51 430 8:28 413 17:40 2629 Jacob Kayser SR Pattonville
406 250 27:31.7 8:52 301 7:31 369 16:37 1242 Antione Williams SR Hancock
407 251 27:32.0 8:52 337 7:43 405 17:10 3160 Kobe Cole SO St. Louis College Prep
408 27:34.1 8:53 435 8:40 411 17:39 313 Michael Rooney FR Chaminade College Prep
409 27:35.5 8:53 419 8:17 418 17:47 3514 Anthony Deutsch FR Troy-Buchanan
410 27:36.2 8:54 442 8:46 422 18:04 1668 Aidan Speicher FR Ladue Horton Watkins
411 27:37.7 8:54 341 7:44 399 17:02 2969 Cullen Smith FR Seckman
412 252 27:41.8 8:55 388 8:00 409 17:32 2703 Randal Foglietta JR Perryville
413 27:56.6 9:00 404 8:07 406 17:11 2915 Abdou Kane FR Rockwood Summit
414 253 27:56.9 9:00 387 7:59 419 17:50 1106 Jacob Armstrong JR Ft. Zumwalt South
415 27:57.6 9:00 412 8:12 412 17:40 302 Frank Li JR Chaminade College Prep
416 28:03.4 9:02 428 8:27 421 17:52 3764 Ethan Rush FR Westminster Christian
417 28:09.6 9:04 274 7:25 347 16:20 3548 Joe Riechers SR Union
418 254 28:11.2 9:05 434 8:37 428 18:23 2248 Shaun Ludwig SO Oakville
419 28:11.2 9:05 437 8:42 432 18:26 388 Sean Kim SO Clayton
420 28:12.8 9:05 440 8:45 427 18:19 1664 Nicholas Rausch SO Ladue Horton Watkins
421 28:18.0 9:07 400 8:07 407 17:15 2916 Rahul Kanna FR Rockwood Summit
422 255 28:20.0 9:08 427 8:26 417 17:47 3084 Grant Buchheit SO St. Dominic
423 256 28:24.2 9:09 411 8:12 416 17:45 3349 Nhat Nguyen FR St. Mary's (st. Louis)
424 257 28:25.1 9:09 402 8:07 404 17:10 1232 Malik Gordon SR Hancock
425 258 28:30.5 9:11 443 8:46 437 18:37 2682 Bennie Dai JR Pembroke Hill
426 259 28:31.7 9:11 423 8:19 434 18:29 2016 Michael Emami JR Mary Institute-Country Day Sch
427 28:36.4 9:13 448 9:00 436 18:36 315 Shanu Sankara SO Chaminade College Prep
428 28:38.4 9:14 414 8:13 420 17:52 16 Ethan Schenck SO Affton
429 28:42.5 9:15 436 8:41 433 18:26 380 Eliot Bitting JR Clayton
430 28:43.0 9:15 447 8:59 431 18:25 287 Andrew Baker JR Chaminade College Prep
431 260 28:45.8 9:16 417 8:14 424 18:13 3167 Gary Waugh SO St. Louis College Prep
432 28:46.1 9:16 444 8:48 426 18:18 1670 David Steiner SO Ladue Horton Watkins
433 28:50.9 9:18 446 8:53 435 18:35 1466 Zach Lintzenich SO Jefferson (festus)
434 28:53.2 9:18 420 8:17 439 18:41 283 Gavin Smith JR Central (cape Girardeau)
435 28:59.9 9:20 439 8:44 430 18:24 2241 Trent Bauman SO Oakville
436 29:20.4 9:27 424 8:20 425 18:14 852 Connor Murphy Francis Howell
437 29:25.1 9:29 450 9:00 438 18:37 304 Jimmy McNulty SO Chaminade College Prep
438 29:40.9 9:34 381 7:54 423 18:06 3585 Owen Miller SO Valley Park
439 261 29:42.7 9:34 451 9:06 446 19:03 3356 Adam Willet SO St. Mary's (st. Louis)
440 262 29:50.6 9:37 298 7:30 429 18:23 3165 Braiden Wade FR St. Louis College Prep
441 29:56.3 9:39 445 8:50 445 18:59 2044 Mike Brown JR McCluer North
442 263 29:56.4 9:39 431 8:30 449 19:20 3164 Willie Streeter SO St. Louis College Prep
443 29:59.5 9:40 429 8:28 448 19:05 3518 Martin Kammeier SR Troy-Buchanan
444 264 30:12.0 9:44 441 8:45 442 18:52 1825 Dillan Williams Lutheran (st. Charles)
445 30:15.1 9:45 432 8:31 444 18:57 1813 Jack Dannegger FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
446 30:29.4 9:49 438 8:42 450 19:20 845 Alex Kossman JR Francis Howell
447 265 30:32.6 9:50 418 8:14 443 18:52 2707 Joshua Powell FR Perryville
448 30:40.7 9:53 453 9:15 451 19:26 1654 Josh Kittner FR Ladue Horton Watkins
449 266 31:03.2 10:00 433 8:33 447 19:05 2065 Dorein McCurtis SO McCluer South-Berkeley
450 267 31:16.2 10:04 409 8:09 440 18:43 1231 Tristan Dixon JR Hancock
451 31:16.5 10:04 336 7:43 441 18:44 3162 Kerryn Robinson FR St. Louis College Prep
452 31:53.4 10:16 454 9:16 452 20:01 1357 Brady Adam JR Holt
453 268 32:03.2 10:19 449 9:00 453 20:10 3114 Eric Held SR St. Francis Borgia
454 32:09.7 10:22 456 9:21 455 20:35 3546 Nick Kappleman SO Union
455 269 32:12.2 10:22 452 9:06 454 20:29 3083 Sam Bell FR St. Dominic
456 32:25.8 10:27 455 9:20 457 20:39 3166 Jon Watson SO St. Louis College Prep
457 32:29.0 10:28 458 9:40 456 20:38 2633 Sean Maynard JR Pattonville
458 32:47.3 10:34 462 10:00 460 21:16 2680 Henry Carnes FR Pembroke Hill
459 32:51.4 10:35 457 9:25 458 21:12 1365 Alex Gervais JR Holt
460 270 32:54.3 10:36 463 10:05 459 21:14 2461 Michael Maxfield JR Parkview
461 33:32.2 10:48 461 10:00 461 21:20 2681 Oliver Carnes JR Pembroke Hill
462 33:44.5 10:52 459 9:54 462 21:27 288 Joe Burkember FR Chaminade College Prep
463 33:44.7 10:52 464 10:11 464 21:52 1488 Stephen Cole JR John F Kennedy
464 33:49.1 10:54 466 10:17 465 21:59 1652 Hamza Kahn FR Ladue Horton Watkins
465 34:58.2 11:16 460 9:56 463 21:50 1116 Brandon Kapeller SO Ft. Zumwalt South
466 36:01.6 11:36 467 10:18 466 22:59 66 Jonah Neal SO Apollo
467 39:02.7 12:35 465 10:16 467 25:24 1492 Jake Hoeffner FR John F Kennedy
468 271 43:19.3 13:57 468 13:15 468 28:16 562 Drew Hollandsworth JR Duchesne