11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 10, 2016

                 -----------------------------------------
             EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
                 -----------------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    24  Rockhurst                      (  18:20  1:31:37   0:20)
=============================================
  1      2  Steven Hutto         SR    18:07
  2      3  William Oltjen       SR    18:18
  3      4  Zach Delong          SR    18:19
  4      7  Maxwell Goeke        SO    18:26
  5      8  Will Reboulet        SO    18:27
  6   (  9) Luke Hupke           SO    18:30
  7   ( 10) Dominic Cordova      SR    18:33

  2.    61  St Thomas Aquinas              (  18:37  1:33:02   1:06)
=============================================
  1      1  Ethan Marshall       SO    18:01
  2      6  Grayson Dunst        SR    18:22
  3     11  Jack Hilton          SO    18:40
  4     16  Zachary Dare         SR    18:52
  5     27  Noah Pudenz          JR    19:07
  6   ( 30) Keegan Staats        SO    19:23
  7   ( 37) Connor Morrissey     FR    19:35

  3.   104  Rock Bridge                    (  18:58  1:34:48   1:08)
=============================================
  1      5  David "parke Brummett JR    18:21
  2     17  Jacob Ripley         JR    18:54
  3     21  Nick Choma           SR    18:59
  4     26  James Fishman-Weaver JR    19:05
  5     35  Connor Liebhart      SR    19:29
  6   ( 36) Mo Shonekan          SO    19:31
  7   ( 39) Jacob Sykuta         SO    19:41

  4.   145  Bentonville                    (  19:12  1:36:00   1:39)
=============================================
  1     12  Jessie Agcoaili      JR    18:46
  2     18  Nicholas Schmitt     JR    18:54
  3     19  Gabe Smith           SO    18:55
  4     22  Nick Brophy          JR    19:00
  5     74  Andrew Trowbridge    JR    20:25

  5.   183  Webster Groves                 (  19:25  1:37:04   1:39)
=============================================
  1     15  Charlie Teeter       FR    18:49
  2     23  Jack Parker          FR    19:00
  3     25  Patrick Lee          FR    19:03
  4     41  Evan Schneider       FR    19:44
  5     79  Spencer Erb          SO    20:28
  6   ( 84) Jacob Reinert        JR    20:37
  7   ( 96) Ray Wetzel-Meehan    FR    20:52

  6.   219  Eureka                         (  19:44  1:38:40   0:46)
=============================================
  1     31  Nicholas Mungenast   SO    19:24
  2     34  Ethan Schweizer      SO    19:27
  3     38  Santiago Patino      JR    19:41
  4     51  Harrison Warden      JR    19:58
  5     65  Zac Stubblefield     JR    20:10
  6   ( 69) Brandon Seidensticker SR    20:17
  7   ( 70) Ben Stubblefield     FR    20:19

  7.   220  Ft. Zumwalt West               (  19:45  1:38:41   0:49)
=============================================
  1     28  Cameron Sakuma       SO    19:14
  2     33  Joey Kedl            SR    19:27
  3     48  Matteo Robbins       JR    19:56
  4     55  Bryan Prichard       SR    20:01
  5     56  Cameron Myers        SR    20:03
  6   ( 58) Riley Harris         JR    20:05
  7   ( 86) Noah Lee             JR    20:38

  8.   222  O'Fallon                       (  19:46  1:38:47   1:19)
=============================================
  1     14  Zion Ward            SR    18:49
  2     46  Spencer Woll         JR    19:55
  3     49  Johnathon Whitaker   SR    19:57
  4     52  Braden Gaab          FR    19:58
  5     61  Alex Wilhelm         SO    20:08
  6   ( 62) Brendan Krell        SO    20:08
  7   ( 64) Zachary Claxton      SO    20:10

  9.   259  Festus                         (  19:51  1:39:11   2:22)
=============================================
  1     13  James Ziesmer        JR    18:48
  2     24  Trenton Childress    SO    19:03
  3     29  Alec Whitener        SO    19:22
  4     93  Jared Brown          SR    20:48
  5    100  Anthony Perez        SO    21:10
  6   (102) John Freiner         SO    21:18
  7   (118) Jacob Pauly          SO    21:57

 10.   265  St. Louis University           (  20:02  1:40:08   0:38)
=============================================
  1     42  John Thomas          JR    19:46
  2     44  Jack Connaghan       SR    19:55
  3     47  Zach Hennes          SR    19:56
  4     59  Declan Tajkowski     JR    20:07
  5     73  Jack Buehring        SO    20:24
  6   ( 77) Christopher Swiecicki JR    20:26
  7   ( 80) Gunnar Himich        JR    20:30

 11.   304  Blue Springs                   (  20:06  1:40:28   1:02)
=============================================
  1     32  Matthew Higgins      FR    19:24
  2     53  Donnie Kennedy       SO    19:59
  3     71  Ben Bradley          JR    20:19
  4     72  Adam Hubner          SO    20:20
  5     76  Isaac McCafferty     SO    20:26
  6   ( 87) Cole Flackmiller     JR    20:39
  7   ( 88) Zach Hubner          SO    20:39

 12.   311  Marquette                      (  20:07  1:40:35   1:44)
=============================================
  1     20  Mason Walters        SO    18:58
  2     45  Drew Baker           JR    19:55
  3     75  Jack Warmann         JR    20:26
  4     82  Keith Alley          JR    20:34
  5     89  Jimmy Johnson        JR    20:42
  6   ( 90) Keaton Maloney       SO    20:44
  7   (101) Matthew Foote        SR    21:14

 13.   315  Parkway South                  (  20:10  1:40:47   0:13)
=============================================
  1     54  Luke Ungerer         SO    20:00
  2     60  Jd Peiffer           SR    20:08
  3     66  Colby Ritchie        SR    20:13
  4     67  Bryan Van Genderen   SO    20:13
  5     68  Justin Klopfer       JR    20:13
  6   ( 78) Jack Ferrara         SR    20:26
  7   ( 95) Shawne Auer          JR    20:51

 14.   381  Hillsboro                      (  20:28  1:42:16   0:51)
=============================================
  1     50  Ethan Schlegel       SR    19:58
  2     63  Aidan Schlegel       JR    20:10
  3     83  Alec Siwek           SR    20:35
  4     91  Ethan Weible         JR    20:44
  5     94  Caleb Langrehr       JR    20:49
  6   (128) Brady Horn           SO    22:14
  7   (157) Jonah Marz           SR    28:37

 15.   419  Kickapoo                       (  20:43  1:43:35   2:09)
=============================================
  1     40  Alexander Bossing    SR    19:43
  2     81  Joshua Lawson        SO    20:30
  3     85  Ryan Haenni          SO    20:37
  4     97  William Lynch        JR    20:53
  5    116  Payton Marlin        SO    21:52
  6   (121) Marshall Roesel      SO    22:08
  7   (122) Riley McCullough     SR    22:10

 16.   529  Houston                        (  21:21  1:46:45   0:47)
=============================================
  1     98  Conner Grant         JR    20:53
  2     99  Grayson Studstill    SO    21:02
  3    109  Charlie Highland     JR    21:30
  4    111  Austin Detty         FR    21:40
  5    112  Josh Ngyuen          JR    21:40
  6   (117) Noah Barnhart        SO    21:55
  7   (123) Graydon Sentell      FR    22:11

 17.   529  Freeburg                       (  21:38  1:48:06   2:50)
=============================================
  1     43  Jordan Lee           SR    19:54
  2     92  Ben Fiedler          JR    20:46
  3    126  Landon Miles         SO    22:13
  4    132  Connor Crowl         FR    22:29
  5    136  Nathan Mueller       SR    22:44
  6   (139) Ryan Herrington      SR    22:51
  7   (141) Nathan Erwin         JR    23:05

 18.   531  Jackson                        (  21:34  1:47:50   2:41)
=============================================
  1     57  Clay Rinehart        SO    20:04
  2    105  Cort Hutchason       SO    21:22
  3    108  Damian Tucker        JR    21:28
  4    124  Joe Boyd             SO    22:11
  5    137  Brody Forester       SO    22:45
  6   (138) Evan Fetterhoff      SR    22:47
  7   (151) Emerald Adair        SO    23:54

 19.   535  Desmet Jesuit                  (  21:29  1:47:23   0:32)
=============================================
  1    103  Kole Wetzler         JR    21:19
  2    104  Tim Abbenhaus        JR    21:21
  3    106  Matthew James        SO    21:24
  4    107  Keegan Callahan      JR    21:28
  5    115  Justin McNiel        JR    21:51
  6   (120) Dominic Kinsella     SR    22:07
  7   (135) Henry Gloriod        JR    22:42

 20.   655  Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)    (  23:48  1:58:56   6:25)
=============================================
  1    113  Grant Beussink       JR    21:47
  2    114  Ben Pfau             JR    21:49
  3    119  Grant Wilson         JR    22:03
  4    153  Paul Mier            JR    25:05
  5    156  Hayden Morrill       JR    28:12

 21.   656  Christian Brothers College     (  22:32  1:52:36   1:40)
=============================================
  1    110  Braden Graff         SO    21:30
  2    130  Wil Doran            SO    22:21
  3    131  Zach Harris          JR    22:27
  4    142  Sam Bauer            SR    23:08
  5    143  Joe Christy          SO    23:10
  6   (145) Sam Mock             JR    23:16
  7   (146) Drew Barclay         FR    23:16

 22.   688  Farmington                     (  22:55  1:54:33   1:57)
=============================================
  1    125  Jessy Amsden         SO    22:12
  2    129  Kyle Propst          FR    22:18
  3    134  Sam Weekley          SR    22:30
  4    148  Zach Barron          JR    23:24
  5    152  Evan Robinson        JR    24:09
  6   (154) Parker Bowman        SO    25:24
  7   (155) Cj Hart              SO    26:32

 23.   691  St. Louis Priory               (  22:49  1:54:01   1:05)
=============================================
  1    127  Matthew Capps        SO    22:13
  2    133  Stephen Rashford     SO    22:29
  3    140  Sean Moen            FR    22:51
  4    144  Jacob Conard         SO    23:10
  5    147  William Steger       JR    23:18
  6   (149) Christian Wagner     FR    23:28
  7   (150) Elliott Holdosh      SO    23:29