11TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 10, 2016

------------------------------------------
EVENT #5 - JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 18:00.1 5:48 7 5:36 1 11:27 3008 Ethan Marshall SO St Thomas Aquinas
2 2 18:06.7 5:50 4 5:33 2 11:28 2855 Steven Hutto SR Rockhurst
3 3 18:17.7 5:54 3 5:33 4 11:32 2861 William Oltjen SR Rockhurst
4 4 18:18.6 5:54 2 5:33 5 11:32 2849 Zach Delong SR Rockhurst
5 5 18:20.6 5:55 10 5:37 3 11:29 2793 David "parke Brummett JR Rock Bridge
6 6 18:21.6 5:55 12 5:38 12 11:44 2998 Grayson Dunst SR St Thomas Aquinas
7 7 18:25.4 5:56 1 5:32 6 11:33 2851 Maxwell Goeke SO Rockhurst
8 8 18:26.6 5:57 16 5:39 8 11:37 2864 Will Reboulet SO Rockhurst
9 9 18:29.5 5:58 14 5:38 9 11:37 2854 Luke Hupke SO Rockhurst
10 10 18:32.3 5:58 5 5:35 7 11:37 2847 Dominic Cordova SR Rockhurst
11 18:35.7 6:00 18 5:39 10 11:38 2867 Chip Schloegel SO Rockhurst
12 11 18:39.7 6:01 11 5:38 13 11:45 3003 Jack Hilton SO St Thomas Aquinas
13 12 18:45.5 6:03 22 5:42 15 11:48 150 Jessie Agcoaili JR Bentonville
14 13 18:47.7 6:03 6 5:36 16 11:52 800 James Ziesmer JR Festus
15 14 18:48.2 6:04 13 5:38 17 11:53 2336 Zion Ward SR O'Fallon
16 15 18:49.0 6:04 50 5:57 30 12:10 3727 Charlie Teeter FR Webster Groves
17 16 18:51.2 6:05 27 5:45 20 11:57 2996 Zachary Dare SR St Thomas Aquinas
18 17 18:53.2 6:05 8 5:37 11 11:43 2833 Jacob Ripley JR Rock Bridge
19 18 18:53.8 6:05 17 5:39 21 11:57 156 Nicholas Schmitt JR Bentonville
20 19 18:54.5 6:06 9 5:37 14 11:47 158 Gabe Smith SO Bentonville
21 20 18:57.1 6:06 26 5:45 27 12:06 1991 Mason Walters SO Marquette
22 21 18:58.2 6:07 20 5:41 18 11:55 2796 Nick Choma SR Rock Bridge
23 22 18:59.2 6:07 15 5:39 19 11:57 151 Nick Brophy JR Bentonville
24 23 18:59.9 6:07 47 5:57 32 12:10 3712 Jack Parker FR Webster Groves
25 24 19:02.8 6:08 25 5:44 22 11:57 769 Trenton Childress SO Festus
26 25 19:03.0 6:08 48 5:57 29 12:10 3703 Patrick Lee FR Webster Groves
27 26 19:04.9 6:09 28 5:46 25 12:03 2801 James Fishman-Weaver JR Rock Bridge
28 27 19:06.3 6:09 23 5:43 26 12:04 3012 Noah Pudenz JR St Thomas Aquinas
29 28 19:13.6 6:12 19 5:41 24 12:02 1199 Cameron Sakuma SO Ft. Zumwalt West
30 29 19:21.2 6:14 54 5:59 33 12:13 799 Alec Whitener SO Festus
31 30 19:22.8 6:15 21 5:41 23 12:00 3013 Keegan Staats SO St Thomas Aquinas
32 31 19:23.3 6:15 55 5:59 44 12:27 651 Nicholas Mungenast SO Eureka
33 32 19:23.9 6:15 34 5:50 28 12:07 217 Matthew Higgins FR Blue Springs
34 33 19:26.1 6:16 30 5:47 31 12:10 1188 Joey Kedl SR Ft. Zumwalt West
35 34 19:26.6 6:16 64 6:01 54 12:34 654 Ethan Schweizer SO Eureka
36 19:27.8 6:16 57 6:00 48 12:28 2857 Benjamin Legg SO Rockhurst
37 35 19:28.4 6:17 32 5:50 34 12:18 2825 Connor Liebhart SR Rock Bridge
38 36 19:30.7 6:17 51 5:58 36 12:21 2836 Mo Shonekan SO Rock Bridge
39 37 19:34.3 6:18 45 5:57 41 12:26 3011 Connor Morrissey FR St Thomas Aquinas
40 38 19:40.1 6:20 46 5:57 46 12:27 652 Santiago Patino JR Eureka
41 39 19:40.5 6:20 42 5:54 38 12:24 2841 Jacob Sykuta SO Rock Bridge
42 40 19:42.3 6:21 41 5:53 45 12:27 1539 Alexander Bossing SR Kickapoo
43 41 19:43.4 6:21 69 6:03 35 12:20 3719 Evan Schneider FR Webster Groves
44 19:45.5 6:22 59 6:00 53 12:33 2870 Cole Sirokman JR Rockhurst
45 42 19:45.6 6:22 81 6:08 58 12:38 3342 John Thomas JR St. Louis University
46 19:45.8 6:22 39 5:52 39 12:25 2844 Brandon Young JR Rock Bridge
47 19:50.4 6:24 85 6:08 67 12:41 3005 Isaiah Lee SO St Thomas Aquinas
48 19:52.2 6:24 44 5:56 37 12:24 2817 Kevin Kiehne JR Rock Bridge
49 43 19:53.6 6:25 58 6:00 51 12:31 963 Jordan Lee SR Freeburg
50 44 19:54.3 6:25 53 5:58 60 12:39 3280 Jack Connaghan SR St. Louis University
51 45 19:54.4 6:25 95 6:10 70 12:46 1922 Drew Baker JR Marquette
52 46 19:54.8 6:25 71 6:04 66 12:41 2341 Spencer Woll JR O'Fallon
53 47 19:55.4 6:25 43 5:55 43 12:26 3297 Zach Hennes SR St. Louis University
54 48 19:55.5 6:25 24 5:44 42 12:26 1198 Matteo Robbins JR Ft. Zumwalt West
55 49 19:56.9 6:26 38 5:52 49 12:30 2337 Johnathon Whitaker SR O'Fallon
56 19:57.3 6:26 62 6:01 56 12:36 2863 Connor Phillips SR Rockhurst
57 50 19:57.4 6:26 70 6:03 72 12:47 1332 Ethan Schlegel SR Hillsboro
58 51 19:58.0 6:26 76 6:04 73 12:47 662 Harrison Warden JR Eureka
59 52 19:58.0 6:26 99 6:11 65 12:41 2311 Braden Gaab FR O'Fallon
60 19:58.1 6:26 52 5:58 47 12:28 2804 Alex Geyer JR Rock Bridge
61 53 19:58.5 6:26 63 6:01 63 12:40 221 Donnie Kennedy SO Blue Springs
62 54 19:59.4 6:27 107 6:13 81 12:49 2607 Luke Ungerer SO Parkway South
63 20:00.6 6:27 90 6:09 76 12:48 2999 Isaiah Elsener JR St Thomas Aquinas
64 55 20:00.8 6:27 36 5:51 55 12:36 1196 Bryan Prichard SR Ft. Zumwalt West
65 20:02.0 6:27 61 6:01 68 12:43 2816 Ben Howser SR Rock Bridge
66 56 20:02.5 6:28 37 5:51 40 12:26 1192 Cameron Myers SR Ft. Zumwalt West
67 57 20:03.4 6:28 65 6:01 52 12:31 3831 Clay Rinehart SO Jackson
68 58 20:04.4 6:28 67 6:02 64 12:41 1186 Riley Harris JR Ft. Zumwalt West
69 59 20:06.6 6:29 56 6:00 61 12:39 3341 Declan Tajkowski JR St. Louis University
70 60 20:07.3 6:29 73 6:04 59 12:39 2600 Jd Peiffer SR Parkway South
71 61 20:07.5 6:29 104 6:12 75 12:48 2340 Alex Wilhelm SO O'Fallon
72 62 20:07.8 6:29 89 6:09 78 12:48 2320 Brendan Krell SO O'Fallon
73 63 20:09.1 6:30 80 6:07 89 12:56 1331 Aidan Schlegel JR Hillsboro
74 64 20:09.1 6:30 88 6:09 79 12:48 2302 Zachary Claxton SO O'Fallon
75 65 20:09.2 6:30 68 6:02 62 12:40 658 Zac Stubblefield JR Eureka
76 66 20:12.2 6:31 75 6:04 77 12:48 2602 Colby Ritchie SR Parkway South
77 67 20:12.2 6:31 102 6:12 90 12:56 2608 Bryan Van Genderen SO Parkway South
78 68 20:12.3 6:31 103 6:12 87 12:52 2591 Justin Klopfer JR Parkway South
79 69 20:17.0 6:32 149 6:24 122 13:06 655 Brandon Seidensticker SR Eureka
80 70 20:18.2 6:33 145 6:22 98 12:59 657 Ben Stubblefield FR Eureka
81 71 20:19.0 6:33 60 6:01 71 12:47 210 Ben Bradley JR Blue Springs
82 72 20:19.4 6:33 87 6:08 80 12:49 219 Adam Hubner SO Blue Springs
83 20:20.9 6:33 82 6:08 92 12:57 660 Cory Sullivan SO Eureka
84 20:22.3 6:34 91 6:09 83 12:50 2329 Jacob Ramirez SO O'Fallon
85 20:22.8 6:34 109 6:14 74 12:47 2789 Mucyo Bangerezaku JR Rock Bridge
86 73 20:23.9 6:34 33 5:50 82 12:49 3276 Jack Buehring SO St. Louis University
87 74 20:24.7 6:35 29 5:47 50 12:30 160 Andrew Trowbridge JR Bentonville
88 75 20:25.2 6:35 121 6:16 97 12:59 1992 Jack Warmann JR Marquette
89 76 20:25.4 6:35 94 6:10 84 12:50 223 Isaac McCafferty SO Blue Springs
90 77 20:25.8 6:35 126 6:17 102 13:01 3340 Christopher Swiecicki JR St. Louis University
91 78 20:26.0 6:35 155 6:26 129 13:13 2581 Jack Ferrara SR Parkway South
92 79 20:27.9 6:36 96 6:10 114 13:04 3691 Spencer Erb SO Webster Groves
93 80 20:29.8 6:36 77 6:05 88 12:52 3299 Gunnar Himich JR St. Louis University
94 81 20:29.8 6:36 136 6:20 101 13:01 1554 Joshua Lawson SO Kickapoo
95 82 20:33.5 6:37 118 6:16 110 13:03 1919 Keith Alley JR Marquette
96 83 20:35.0 6:38 127 6:17 94 12:59 1333 Alec Siwek SR Hillsboro
97 20:35.3 6:38 72 6:04 69 12:45 2818 Hanbin Kim SO Rock Bridge
98 84 20:36.2 6:38 117 6:16 119 13:05 3717 Jacob Reinert JR Webster Groves
99 85 20:36.5 6:38 142 6:21 105 13:02 1549 Ryan Haenni SO Kickapoo
100 86 20:37.3 6:39 66 6:01 91 12:57 1189 Noah Lee JR Ft. Zumwalt West
101 20:38.8 6:39 113 6:15 99 13:00 659 Jonas Stuckey JR Eureka
102 87 20:38.9 6:39 86 6:08 85 12:51 215 Cole Flackmiller JR Blue Springs
103 88 20:39.0 6:39 144 6:22 140 13:21 220 Zach Hubner SO Blue Springs
104 20:39.2 6:39 31 5:49 86 12:52 1181 Peter Classen SO Ft. Zumwalt West
105 89 20:41.5 6:40 131 6:18 117 13:05 1953 Jimmy Johnson JR Marquette
106 20:41.9 6:40 181 6:34 150 13:29 230 Mason Thorpe SO Blue Springs
107 90 20:43.2 6:41 128 6:18 123 13:07 1963 Keaton Maloney SO Marquette
108 20:43.5 6:41 130 6:18 113 13:04 3319 Tom Munsell JR St. Louis University
109 91 20:43.5 6:41 111 6:14 132 13:15 1335 Ethan Weible JR Hillsboro
110 20:44.6 6:41 97 6:11 93 12:58 2334 David Tady FR O'Fallon
111 92 20:45.4 6:41 115 6:15 120 13:05 954 Ben Fiedler JR Freeburg
112 20:46.0 6:42 123 6:17 121 13:05 3282 Tyler Correnti JR St. Louis University
113 93 20:48.0 6:42 83 6:08 95 12:59 768 Jared Brown SR Festus
114 94 20:48.2 6:42 135 6:19 115 13:04 1327 Caleb Langrehr JR Hillsboro
115 95 20:50.4 6:43 122 6:16 107 13:03 2573 Shawne Auer JR Parkway South
116 20:51.1 6:43 106 6:13 112 13:04 1180 James Classen JR Ft. Zumwalt West
117 96 20:51.4 6:43 177 6:32 145 13:26 3734 Ray Wetzel-Meehan FR Webster Groves
118 20:51.6 6:43 35 5:50 57 12:38 1195 James Porter SR Ft. Zumwalt West
119 97 20:52.4 6:44 79 6:07 104 13:01 1556 William Lynch JR Kickapoo
120 98 20:53.0 6:44 101 6:12 106 13:02 1415 Conner Grant JR Houston
121 20:54.4 6:44 124 6:17 125 13:08 3281 Jacob Coriell SR St. Louis University
122 20:57.0 6:45 114 6:15 109 13:03 2594 Carlos Medina FR Parkway South
123 20:58.5 6:46 120 6:16 131 13:14 2830 Pranav Patel SO Rock Bridge
124 21:01.1 6:46 74 6:04 100 13:01 3324 Chuck Perry SO St. Louis University
125 99 21:02.0 6:47 100 6:12 118 13:05 1427 Grayson Studstill SO Houston
126 21:03.5 6:47 151 6:24 136 13:18 3678 Parker Bont SO Webster Groves
127 21:03.5 6:47 98 6:11 124 13:07 2993 Steve Bush SR St Thomas Aquinas
128 21:04.8 6:48 160 6:27 143 13:23 3296 Jack Heller JR St. Louis University
129 21:07.7 6:49 119 6:16 126 13:09 2808 Jackson Gyspers JR Rock Bridge
130 100 21:09.3 6:49 138 6:20 137 13:19 788 Anthony Perez SO Festus
131 21:11.5 6:50 170 6:30 162 13:41 2593 Steven Martin SO Parkway South
132 21:12.5 6:50 191 6:39 160 13:39 2799 Zach Doster SR Rock Bridge
133 101 21:13.9 6:51 171 6:30 154 13:34 1937 Matthew Foote SR Marquette
134 21:14.9 6:51 140 6:21 142 13:23 3692 Harry Fu SR Webster Groves
135 21:16.1 6:51 108 6:13 116 13:04 1200 Ben Shimel JR Ft. Zumwalt West
136 102 21:17.3 6:52 92 6:09 96 12:59 775 John Freiner SO Festus
137 21:18.0 6:52 49 5:57 111 13:04 1193 Jaydon Payment SR Ft. Zumwalt West
138 21:18.0 6:52 116 6:16 128 13:11 1204 Aswath Subbiah SR Ft. Zumwalt West
139 103 21:18.6 6:52 167 6:29 153 13:32 555 Kole Wetzler JR Desmet Jesuit
140 21:19.0 6:52 112 6:15 130 13:13 2586 Drew Hediger SO Parkway South
141 21:19.1 6:52 134 6:19 144 13:24 1967 Lucas Martins SO Marquette
142 21:20.1 6:53 132 6:18 141 13:22 2798 Andrew Cox SR Rock Bridge
143 104 21:20.1 6:53 148 6:23 149 13:28 473 Tim Abbenhaus JR Desmet Jesuit
144 21:21.2 6:53 137 6:20 139 13:20 3714 Thomas Putnam JR Webster Groves
145 105 21:21.3 6:53 173 6:30 157 13:36 3822 Cort Hutchason SO Jackson
146 21:22.0 6:53 156 6:26 151 13:30 2839 Sam Speake SR Rock Bridge
147 21:22.7 6:53 187 6:37 175 13:47 2580 Whiteaker Drew SO Parkway South
148 21:23.8 6:54 240 6:54 178 13:48 211 Spencer Brickmeyer FR Blue Springs
149 106 21:24.0 6:54 164 6:28 152 13:30 503 Matthew James SO Desmet Jesuit
150 21:25.9 6:54 78 6:07 133 13:16 2328 Jonathon Prouhet JR O'Fallon
151 21:26.1 6:54 133 6:19 138 13:19 647 Jacob Liebmann FR Eureka
152 21:26.5 6:55 200 6:40 161 13:40 2810 Ben Hendricks SO Rock Bridge
153 107 21:27.4 6:55 180 6:34 189 13:58 481 Keegan Callahan JR Desmet Jesuit
154 108 21:27.7 6:55 186 6:37 176 13:47 3832 Damian Tucker JR Jackson
155 109 21:29.1 6:55 129 6:18 134 13:17 1419 Charlie Highland JR Houston
156 21:29.4 6:55 146 6:23 155 13:35 653 Grant Rolofson SO Eureka
157 110 21:30.0 6:56 185 6:36 179 13:49 336 Braden Graff SO Christian Brothers College
158 21:32.6 6:57 139 6:21 127 13:09 1932 Nicholas Dolson SO Marquette
159 21:33.1 6:57 183 6:36 169 13:45 3302 Robert Joy JR St. Louis University
160 21:35.6 6:57 178 6:32 159 13:39 2312 Grant George FR O'Fallon
161 21:37.5 6:58 158 6:27 147 13:27 1203 Alexander Stephens JR Ft. Zumwalt West
162 21:39.1 6:59 150 6:24 156 13:35 2319 James Kelly SO O'Fallon
163 111 21:39.9 6:59 105 6:13 135 13:17 1414 Austin Detty FR Houston
164 112 21:40.0 6:59 141 6:21 148 13:28 1421 Josh Ngyuen JR Houston
165 21:40.3 6:59 208 6:43 182 13:50 2838 Jack Speake SO Rock Bridge
166 21:41.8 6:59 174 6:31 158 13:38 1951 Yijin Huang SO Marquette
167 21:44.2 7:00 211 6:46 184 13:51 2831 Stephen Quackenbush SO Rock Bridge
168 113 21:46.1 7:01 176 6:32 168 13:44 2182 Grant Beussink JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
169 21:46.9 7:01 84 6:08 103 13:01 656 Joey Spiess FR Eureka
170 114 21:48.7 7:02 172 6:30 167 13:44 2193 Ben Pfau JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
171 21:48.8 7:02 93 6:10 108 13:03 2310 Michael Fetters SO O'Fallon
172 115 21:50.8 7:02 182 6:35 173 13:47 519 Justin McNiel JR Desmet Jesuit
173 21:51.6 7:03 265 7:00 222 14:17 3689 Griffin Coyle SO Webster Groves
174 116 21:51.7 7:03 143 6:22 146 13:27 1557 Payton Marlin SO Kickapoo
175 21:52.8 7:03 203 6:41 183 13:50 3345 Andrew Voras JR St. Louis University
176 21:53.7 7:03 215 6:46 180 13:49 1178 Tommy Campbell JR Ft. Zumwalt West
177 21:54.1 7:03 260 6:59 221 14:16 3680 Thomas Bremehr SO Webster Groves
178 21:54.2 7:03 207 6:43 204 14:08 3723 Quincy Smith SR Webster Groves
179 117 21:54.3 7:04 157 6:26 174 13:47 1408 Noah Barnhart SO Houston
180 21:55.5 7:04 231 6:52 194 14:02 3334 Jack Sommers SO St. Louis University
181 118 21:56.5 7:04 168 6:29 181 13:50 787 Jacob Pauly SO Festus
182 21:56.5 7:04 169 6:30 163 13:41 2606 Connor Travers SR Parkway South
183 21:57.2 7:04 198 6:40 171 13:45 2822 Joe Kuhlman JR Rock Bridge
184 21:57.3 7:04 196 6:40 166 13:44 2823 Dilan Kurukulasuriyar JR Rock Bridge
185 21:59.5 7:05 162 6:28 177 13:48 3683 Julien Budde SO Webster Groves
186 21:59.5 7:05 220 6:48 203 14:08 226 Hunter Queen FR Blue Springs
187 22:01.8 7:06 217 6:46 205 14:09 214 Ryan Chelugat FR Blue Springs
188 119 22:02.3 7:06 175 6:32 165 13:43 2197 Grant Wilson JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
189 22:02.4 7:06 218 6:47 200 14:06 3325 Carlo Pitti SO St. Louis University
190 22:03.5 7:06 204 6:41 186 13:53 2824 Jonathan Lahue JR Rock Bridge
191 22:06.0 7:07 40 5:53 215 14:14 2814 Braden Hopkins SO Rock Bridge
192 120 22:06.7 7:08 166 6:29 170 13:45 510 Dominic Kinsella SR Desmet Jesuit
193 22:07.4 7:08 189 6:38 193 14:02 2332 Jordan Sheldon SO O'Fallon
194 121 22:07.4 7:08 232 6:52 223 14:17 1561 Marshall Roesel SO Kickapoo
195 22:07.8 7:08 206 6:42 190 13:58 2305 Eoin Devine JR O'Fallon
196 122 22:09.6 7:08 219 6:47 219 14:15 1558 Riley McCullough SR Kickapoo
197 123 22:10.2 7:09 238 6:54 199 14:04 1426 Graydon Sentell FR Houston
198 124 22:10.8 7:09 221 6:48 192 14:00 3812 Joe Boyd SO Jackson
199 22:11.3 7:09 179 6:32 207 14:09 3314 Samuel McIntyre SO St. Louis University
200 22:11.3 7:09 246 6:56 211 14:11 1943 Jackson Green JR Marquette
201 125 22:11.6 7:09 159 6:27 191 13:59 697 Jessy Amsden SO Farmington
202 126 22:12.2 7:09 154 6:25 164 13:42 967 Landon Miles SO Freeburg
203 127 22:12.3 7:09 209 6:44 212 14:14 3177 Matthew Capps SO St. Louis Priory
204 128 22:13.2 7:10 163 6:28 188 13:55 1325 Brady Horn SO Hillsboro
205 129 22:17.1 7:11 125 6:17 185 13:51 713 Kyle Propst FR Farmington
206 22:18.6 7:11 152 6:25 172 13:46 1206 William Wieda SR Ft. Zumwalt West
207 22:18.9 7:11 241 6:54 206 14:09 209 Dustin Batton JR Blue Springs
208 130 22:21.0 7:12 252 6:57 229 14:23 331 Wil Doran SO Christian Brothers College
209 22:22.5 7:13 165 6:28 198 14:04 634 Donald Carter SO Eureka
210 22:23.5 7:13 188 6:37 197 14:04 661 Evan Warden SO Eureka
211 22:24.4 7:13 190 6:38 202 14:07 2308 Turner Faulkner JR O'Fallon
212 22:25.0 7:13 247 6:56 225 14:21 2317 Riley Hinton SO O'Fallon
213 22:25.3 7:13 216 6:46 217 14:15 1418 Nick Gunter SR Houston
214 22:25.4 7:14 197 6:40 196 14:03 2842 John Teter JR Rock Bridge
215 131 22:26.4 7:14 184 6:36 209 14:10 338 Zach Harris JR Christian Brothers College
216 22:26.7 7:14 214 6:46 220 14:16 649 Phillip McNair FR Eureka
217 22:26.9 7:14 153 6:25 187 13:55 1182 John Coleman JR Ft. Zumwalt West
218 132 22:28.1 7:14 201 6:41 201 14:07 951 Connor Crowl FR Freeburg
219 133 22:28.8 7:15 210 6:45 213 14:14 3244 Stephen Rashford SO St. Louis Priory
220 134 22:29.4 7:15 193 6:39 208 14:10 718 Sam Weekley SR Farmington
221 22:34.1 7:16 250 6:57 246 14:32 2304 Noah Decker SO O'Fallon
222 22:36.6 7:17 192 6:39 210 14:10 3330 Jack Ruyle SO St. Louis University
223 22:36.7 7:17 257 6:59 230 14:24 3721 Leor Shomroni JR Webster Groves
224 22:39.7 7:18 259 6:59 233 14:25 3733 Evan Welch FR Webster Groves
225 135 22:41.9 7:19 261 7:00 256 14:41 492 Henry Gloriod JR Desmet Jesuit
226 136 22:43.8 7:19 226 6:50 224 14:19 969 Nathan Mueller SR Freeburg
227 22:43.9 7:19 243 6:55 235 14:26 3711 Benjamin Ortinau SO Webster Groves
228 22:44.7 7:20 253 6:57 238 14:28 3339 Matthew Stauder JR St. Louis University
229 137 22:44.8 7:20 224 6:49 236 14:27 3819 Brody Forester SO Jackson
230 22:46.1 7:20 205 6:42 216 14:15 508 Devin Kelly SO Desmet Jesuit
231 138 22:46.2 7:20 195 6:40 214 14:14 3818 Evan Fetterhoff SR Jackson
232 22:47.0 7:20 263 7:00 240 14:29 1981 Jacob Schmid SO Marquette
233 22:47.9 7:21 225 6:49 228 14:23 2314 Travis Halverson SO O'Fallon
234 22:48.7 7:21 311 7:16 265 14:45 3698 Dylan James SO Webster Groves
235 22:49.8 7:21 271 7:02 252 14:37 1954 Christian Kafoury SO Marquette
236 139 22:50.9 7:22 264 7:00 253 14:37 957 Ryan Herrington SR Freeburg
237 140 22:51.0 7:22 325 7:22 283 14:57 3228 Sean Moen FR St. Louis Priory
238 22:51.5 7:22 213 6:46 231 14:24 1411 Charles Boyd FR Houston
239 22:54.5 7:23 237 6:54 232 14:24 2800 Brandon Eggerding JR Rock Bridge
240 22:55.4 7:23 249 6:57 226 14:21 638 Ikaika Fouts SO Eureka
241 22:56.1 7:23 269 7:01 245 14:32 1946 Ethan Hill JR Marquette
242 22:57.6 7:24 110 6:14 195 14:03 1952 David Isom SO Marquette
243 22:57.7 7:24 199 6:40 227 14:22 3423 Sam Stolzer SO Ste. Genevieve
244 22:59.1 7:24 318 7:20 280 14:52 231 Cole Wharton FR Blue Springs
245 23:00.1 7:25 268 7:01 248 14:34 501 Dan Husmann SO Desmet Jesuit
246 23:00.5 7:25 317 7:20 277 14:51 2596 Will Nolte JR Parkway South
247 23:01.5 7:25 306 7:14 273 14:49 525 Austin Mueller JR Desmet Jesuit
248 23:01.9 7:25 319 7:20 279 14:52 2592 Alex Marshall FR Parkway South
249 23:03.2 7:26 229 6:50 239 14:28 790 Ryan Reando SO Festus
250 23:03.4 7:26 194 6:39 237 14:28 1950 William Howard JR Marquette
251 23:04.4 7:26 292 7:10 268 14:46 2322 Shawn Largent SO O'Fallon
252 141 23:04.8 7:26 267 7:01 250 14:35 953 Nathan Erwin JR Freeburg
253 23:04.8 7:26 233 6:53 234 14:25 3687 Quinn Coffmann FR Webster Groves
254 23:06.3 7:27 258 6:59 241 14:29 1974 Renzo Orlandini SO Marquette
255 23:06.8 7:27 202 6:41 242 14:29 1948 Cooper Hoffmeyer SR Marquette
256 142 23:07.8 7:27 230 6:51 255 14:39 325 Sam Bauer SR Christian Brothers College
257 23:09.2 7:28 275 7:04 269 14:46 2610 Cameron Wilkes JR Parkway South
258 143 23:09.4 7:28 244 6:55 249 14:34 327 Joe Christy SO Christian Brothers College
259 144 23:09.5 7:28 288 7:09 270 14:46 3181 Jacob Conard SO St. Louis Priory
260 23:10.4 7:28 280 7:06 266 14:46 1965 Blake Mangan JR Marquette
261 23:12.8 7:29 222 6:48 247 14:32 1945 Branch Heldmann JR Marquette
262 23:13.5 7:29 248 6:56 254 14:38 2331 Ethan Reuter SO O'Fallon
263 145 23:15.4 7:30 239 6:54 262 14:43 353 Sam Mock JR Christian Brothers College
264 146 23:15.8 7:30 328 7:23 292 15:09 323 Drew Barclay FR Christian Brothers College
265 147 23:17.6 7:30 227 6:50 243 14:30 3255 William Steger JR St. Louis Priory
266 23:17.8 7:30 277 7:05 263 14:44 3336 Cameron Spence SR St. Louis University
267 23:21.1 7:31 270 7:01 251 14:36 2303 Joey Deagan SO O'Fallon
268 23:22.9 7:32 245 6:55 257 14:41 507 Brandon Kelly JR Desmet Jesuit
269 148 23:23.3 7:32 282 7:07 275 14:50 699 Zach Barron JR Farmington
270 23:24.2 7:32 429 8:31 336 15:33 3696 Christian Gray SO Webster Groves
271 23:24.3 7:32 284 7:08 271 14:48 1537 Caleb Barron SR Kickapoo
272 23:24.8 7:33 147 6:23 218 14:15 1422 Charles Parker JR Houston
273 23:25.1 7:33 266 7:00 261 14:43 3702 Kyle Koenig SO Webster Groves
274 149 23:27.1 7:33 320 7:21 289 15:06 3266 Christian Wagner FR St. Louis Priory
275 23:27.2 7:33 251 6:57 259 14:43 2327 Nick Oulvey FR O'Fallon
276 150 23:28.3 7:34 256 6:58 276 14:50 3207 Elliott Holdosh SO St. Louis Priory
277 23:28.6 7:34 322 7:21 284 15:00 3183 Ian Crossey FR St. Louis Priory
278 23:28.9 7:34 296 7:11 274 14:49 1921 Max Arnold SO Marquette
279 23:30.6 7:34 344 7:32 315 15:19 648 Gabe Lyzynski FR Eureka
280 23:30.9 7:35 316 7:19 310 15:16 2321 Eric Largent SO O'Fallon
281 23:32.3 7:35 212 6:46 264 14:45 3416 Nathan Geisner JR Ste. Genevieve
282 23:32.7 7:35 281 7:06 267 14:46 2000 John Zink FR Marquette
283 23:34.1 7:36 339 7:30 286 15:05 3227 Tommy Messmer FR St. Louis Priory
284 23:34.2 7:36 255 6:57 272 14:48 478 Laruffa Anthony SO Desmet Jesuit
285 23:38.0 7:37 273 7:03 258 14:41 1197 Conrad Rauhaus JR Ft. Zumwalt West
286 23:38.3 7:37 327 7:23 287 15:05 3229 Tyler Moore FR St. Louis Priory
287 23:38.6 7:37 338 7:28 304 15:15 229 Parker Sullivan SO Blue Springs
288 23:39.4 7:37 358 7:36 319 15:22 475 Jason Allen JR Desmet Jesuit
289 23:43.0 7:38 223 6:49 260 14:43 1194 Chase Porter JR Ft. Zumwalt West
290 23:44.8 7:39 276 7:05 278 14:51 2582 Nathan Flecke JR Parkway South
291 23:46.0 7:39 342 7:31 323 15:26 3326 Lucas Pitti SO St. Louis University
292 23:47.2 7:40 235 6:54 291 15:08 3221 Joe Mathis JR St. Louis Priory
293 23:48.2 7:40 337 7:28 307 15:15 208 Noah Alipio SO Blue Springs
294 23:49.1 7:40 299 7:12 305 15:15 363 Joe Tonkovic JR Christian Brothers College
295 23:49.2 7:41 340 7:30 309 15:16 1933 Logan Dorsey SR Marquette
296 23:49.9 7:41 287 7:09 296 15:10 340 Calvin Hofffey SR Christian Brothers College
297 23:50.3 7:41 302 7:13 293 15:09 3231 James Obrien JR St. Louis Priory
298 151 23:53.1 7:42 234 6:53 281 14:53 3809 Emerald Adair SO Jackson
299 23:57.9 7:43 346 7:32 317 15:21 3237 Michael O'Sullivan FR St. Louis Priory
300 23:58.8 7:44 315 7:19 301 15:13 1959 Michael Kuebler SR Marquette
301 23:59.0 7:44 254 6:57 282 14:54 987 Kevin Wiles SR Freeburg
302 23:59.4 7:44 309 7:16 290 15:07 347 Owen Lipinski JR Christian Brothers College
303 24:00.3 7:44 161 6:27 312 15:17 3338 Christopher Staley SO St. Louis University
304 24:00.4 7:44 300 7:12 285 15:05 3318 Tim Moritz SR St. Louis University
305 24:01.6 7:44 272 7:03 299 15:12 529 Jonathan Nelson SR Desmet Jesuit
306 152 24:08.3 7:47 308 7:16 297 15:10 715 Evan Robinson JR Farmington
307 24:09.8 7:47 380 7:47 335 15:32 3242 Michael Potter SR St. Louis Priory
308 24:11.3 7:48 279 7:06 303 15:14 2829 Komini Pardalos JR Rock Bridge
309 24:12.7 7:48 310 7:16 302 15:13 2590 Andrei King FR Parkway South
310 24:13.7 7:48 295 7:11 313 15:18 541 Nick Sauchegraw SR Desmet Jesuit
311 24:14.5 7:49 293 7:10 298 15:11 1563 John Snider SO Kickapoo
312 24:15.2 7:49 294 7:11 294 15:09 337 Pacey Hammelman SO Christian Brothers College
313 24:16.2 7:49 324 7:22 311 15:16 1960 Derek Lang JR Marquette
314 24:16.6 7:49 332 7:25 318 15:22 3704 Evan Lindhorst FR Webster Groves
315 24:16.7 7:49 285 7:08 314 15:18 2809 Chase Heim SR Rock Bridge
316 24:19.5 7:50 301 7:13 306 15:15 1941 Trevor Glascock JR Marquette
317 24:19.5 7:50 354 7:34 333 15:32 3239 Brett Phelan JR St. Louis Priory
318 24:19.8 7:50 321 7:21 331 15:32 1423 Drew Randolph FR Houston
319 24:21.0 7:51 298 7:11 288 15:06 556 Jacob Williams SO Desmet Jesuit
320 24:24.9 7:52 329 7:24 325 15:27 972 David Oliver SO Freeburg
321 24:27.8 7:53 312 7:16 330 15:31 2611 Jeffrey Ying FR Parkway South
322 24:28.0 7:53 290 7:10 308 15:16 2604 Nick Terreri FR Parkway South
323 24:31.5 7:54 314 7:18 322 15:25 548 Sam Sowash JR Desmet Jesuit
324 24:32.5 7:54 323 7:22 324 15:26 3337 Gavin Sprague SO St. Louis University
325 24:33.1 7:55 289 7:10 316 15:20 795 Nicholas St. John SO Festus
326 24:33.2 7:55 305 7:14 326 15:28 3312 John Marx SO St. Louis University
327 24:35.9 7:56 389 7:51 350 15:54 3174 Kyle Brennan FR St. Louis Priory
328 24:36.3 7:56 335 7:27 332 15:32 3708 Andy Niemira SO Webster Groves
329 24:42.2 7:58 359 7:37 338 15:39 1925 Jacob Brzyski JR Marquette
330 24:43.2 7:58 360 7:37 341 15:41 1934 Ben Dreher SO Marquette
331 24:45.5 7:59 350 7:33 345 15:50 2597 Nathan Patterson SO Parkway South
332 24:47.1 7:59 274 7:04 295 15:09 3817 Calvin Crenshaw JR Jackson
333 24:47.8 7:59 330 7:24 343 15:47 1973 Mike Olsen SR Marquette
334 24:48.9 8:00 352 7:34 346 15:50 3697 Collin Gunn JR Webster Groves
335 24:55.6 8:02 366 7:39 362 16:08 3186 Christian Drummond FR St. Louis Priory
336 24:56.7 8:02 399 8:03 363 16:08 979 Aidan Schlichting FR Freeburg
337 24:56.9 8:02 307 7:15 334 15:32 2297 Brent Anderson SR O'Fallon
338 24:59.1 8:03 278 7:06 329 15:30 1191 Julian Lema JR Ft. Zumwalt West
339 25:00.5 8:03 345 7:32 337 15:35 3220 Sanjay Mandava JR St. Louis Priory
340 25:00.7 8:04 242 6:55 300 15:13 3272 Arron Zheng JR St. Louis Priory
341 25:01.6 8:04 341 7:30 356 16:03 973 Cole Parker FR Freeburg
342 25:01.9 8:04 353 7:34 344 15:48 356 Henry Paraino SR Christian Brothers College
343 25:02.2 8:04 369 7:40 353 15:55 3701 Justin Koenig SO Webster Groves
344 153 25:04.6 8:05 304 7:14 342 15:43 2190 Paul Mier JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
345 25:05.7 8:05 336 7:28 349 15:52 961 Ryan Leadley SO Freeburg
346 25:06.8 8:05 313 7:18 340 15:41 516 Max Martinez SR Desmet Jesuit
347 25:08.4 8:06 297 7:11 321 15:25 949 Alex Berowski SR Freeburg
348 25:09.4 8:06 371 7:40 360 16:07 346 Mark Koenemann JR Christian Brothers College
349 25:09.4 8:06 349 7:33 354 15:56 3688 Jacob Collins SO Webster Groves
350 25:11.4 8:07 303 7:14 339 15:41 2599 Devin Malone SO Parkway South
351 25:11.9 8:07 368 7:40 366 16:10 971 Logan Nickerson JR Freeburg
352 25:16.1 8:08 381 7:47 352 15:55 3269 Ransom Wilkinson JR St. Louis Priory
353 25:16.2 8:08 385 7:50 374 16:18 3204 Andrew Heim JR St. Louis Priory
354 25:19.0 8:09 347 7:32 348 15:51 3256 Andrew Stein SO St. Louis Priory
355 154 25:23.9 8:11 283 7:07 320 15:25 700 Parker Bowman SO Farmington
356 25:24.7 8:11 367 7:39 367 16:10 3189 Alex Figueras JR St. Louis Priory
357 25:27.0 8:12 333 7:26 368 16:11 1994 Michael Weiss JR Marquette
358 25:28.1 8:12 343 7:31 347 15:51 3731 Ben Varghese JR Webster Groves
359 25:28.2 8:12 286 7:09 328 15:30 1207 Grant Wilson Ft. Zumwalt West
360 25:31.3 8:13 356 7:35 351 15:54 2813 Andrew Holtgraewe JR Rock Bridge
361 25:31.6 8:13 394 8:00 390 16:43 3216 Luke Kraemer FR St. Louis Priory
362 25:37.5 8:15 364 7:38 364 16:09 2343 Tyler Young FR O'Fallon
363 25:38.6 8:16 331 7:25 361 16:08 968 Brendan Miller SR Freeburg
364 25:39.1 8:16 262 7:00 371 16:13 3821 Dylan Heu SO Jackson
365 25:39.3 8:16 378 7:44 357 16:04 1971 Alex Myers SR Marquette
366 25:44.0 8:17 362 7:37 365 16:10 2323 Darwin Mah FR O'Fallon
367 25:47.8 8:19 388 7:50 376 16:21 1984 Kishan Shah SR Marquette
368 25:52.6 8:20 355 7:35 358 16:05 3264 Cole Trautman FR St. Louis Priory
369 25:54.2 8:21 392 7:57 386 16:36 2812 Jordan Hilbert SO Rock Bridge
370 25:55.3 8:21 228 6:50 244 14:31 2309 Tj Ferrenbach JR O'Fallon
371 25:56.0 8:21 393 7:57 387 16:36 3709 Zach Niemira SO Webster Groves
372 25:56.8 8:22 375 7:42 359 16:06 643 Luke Hiles SO Eureka
373 25:57.5 8:22 382 7:47 380 16:25 3214 Gulshan Kodwani SO St. Louis Priory
374 25:58.1 8:22 326 7:22 381 16:26 962 Jason Lealaimatafao JR Freeburg
375 25:58.5 8:22 357 7:36 355 16:01 343 Jack Houston SO Christian Brothers College
376 26:00.3 8:23 365 7:38 373 16:16 3196 Luke Granberg FR St. Louis Priory
377 26:01.8 8:23 379 7:46 385 16:31 3267 Danny Weissert JR St. Louis Priory
378 26:05.4 8:24 373 7:41 383 16:28 329 Sam Crawley SR Christian Brothers College
379 26:06.8 8:25 372 7:41 327 15:30 3245 Wildes Rempe JR St. Louis Priory
380 26:07.6 8:25 406 8:07 393 16:52 644 Robby Jakcsy FR Eureka
381 26:08.8 8:25 401 8:04 389 16:42 974 Jack Parker FR Freeburg
382 26:10.2 8:26 391 7:56 391 16:48 645 Zach Kormanek FR Eureka
383 26:11.5 8:26 334 7:27 375 16:21 2603 Rocky Sundara JR Parkway South
384 26:12.4 8:27 361 7:37 370 16:13 1174 William Bassman JR Ft. Zumwalt West
385 26:21.5 8:30 409 8:10 396 16:56 1542 Taylor Cobb SO Kickapoo
386 26:24.7 8:31 348 7:33 372 16:16 3193 Connor Funk SO St. Louis Priory
387 26:25.5 8:31 374 7:41 377 16:22 3323 Matt Pace SR St. Louis University
388 26:28.8 8:32 384 7:50 378 16:23 1936 Alex Edelen SO Marquette
389 26:29.2 8:32 376 7:43 384 16:31 990 Nick Yeager SO Freeburg
390 155 26:31.2 8:33 236 6:54 379 16:25 705 Cj Hart SO Farmington
391 26:34.7 8:34 383 7:49 392 16:52 771 Michael Esparza SO Festus
392 26:37.6 8:35 387 7:50 394 16:53 767 Gabriel Brown SO Festus
393 27:02.2 8:43 370 7:40 388 16:37 3168 Nathan Abad JR St. Louis Priory
394 27:03.2 8:43 418 8:18 408 17:36 2589 Spencer Hoskins SO Parkway South
395 27:03.6 8:43 398 8:03 402 17:19 2585 Kevin Harter JR Parkway South
396 27:08.6 8:45 291 7:10 382 16:28 3215 Agust Kokenge FR St. Louis Priory
397 27:11.7 8:46 351 7:33 369 16:13 1179 Jordan Carter JR Ft. Zumwalt West
398 27:16.5 8:47 386 7:50 397 17:08 1551 Dakota Holloway SO Kickapoo
399 27:19.4 8:48 397 8:03 398 17:09 1997 Austin Woods JR Marquette
400 27:19.4 8:48 412 8:14 400 17:12 3188 Adrian Fedorko JR St. Louis Priory
401 27:27.8 8:51 410 8:13 406 17:30 1961 Jerry Li SO Marquette
402 27:27.8 8:51 407 8:07 403 17:21 334 Nick Gentry SO Christian Brothers College
403 27:37.1 8:54 432 8:34 411 17:37 3685 Oliver Chrisler JR Webster Groves
404 27:38.0 8:54 377 7:43 399 17:11 3263 Andrew Thomas JR St. Louis Priory
405 27:41.5 8:55 390 7:54 395 16:53 1187 Ryan Judd JR Ft. Zumwalt West
406 27:41.9 8:55 414 8:16 419 17:48 489 Jack Finnegan JR Desmet Jesuit
407 27:44.8 8:56 434 8:35 413 17:42 3684 Brady Chrisler JR Webster Groves
408 27:46.9 8:57 402 8:04 407 17:31 1990 Michael Walsh SR Marquette
409 27:49.0 8:58 419 8:19 410 17:36 517 Mitchell Martinez JR Desmet Jesuit
410 27:52.5 8:59 415 8:16 401 17:18 964 Evan Lucas SO Freeburg
411 27:55.4 9:00 363 7:38 409 17:36 362 Richard Strifler SO Christian Brothers College
412 27:55.5 9:00 435 8:39 421 17:56 3259 Henry Strasheim SO St. Louis Priory
413 27:58.1 9:01 440 8:45 428 18:03 3194 Joseph Gioia SO St. Louis Priory
414 27:59.9 9:01 420 8:21 415 17:45 2595 Hayden Mortimer SO Parkway South
415 28:04.2 9:03 416 8:17 424 18:00 3171 Joe Braby JR St. Louis Priory
416 28:06.0 9:03 425 8:27 426 18:02 3212 Greg Jones SR St. Louis Priory
417 28:07.6 9:04 436 8:41 434 18:22 663 Tyler White SO Eureka
418 28:07.6 9:04 422 8:21 420 17:50 3830 Max Philipps JR Jackson
419 28:07.8 9:04 437 8:43 433 18:18 3172 Luke Braby FR St. Louis Priory
420 28:09.9 9:04 403 8:06 404 17:26 3184 John Cunningham FR St. Louis Priory
421 156 28:12.0 9:05 408 8:08 412 17:39 2191 Hayden Morrill JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
422 28:13.4 9:06 421 8:21 416 17:45 2577 Sam Collett SO Parkway South
423 28:15.1 9:06 417 8:18 417 17:47 3178 Elias Chahoud JR St. Louis Priory
424 28:15.5 9:06 426 8:28 427 18:03 3257 William Steussie SO St. Louis Priory
425 28:28.0 9:10 395 8:02 425 18:01 339 Wesley Herndon SO Christian Brothers College
426 28:33.1 9:12 430 8:31 431 18:09 952 Ben Ebel SR Freeburg
427 28:34.5 9:12 427 8:28 423 17:59 955 Colin Gray SO Freeburg
428 157 28:36.6 9:13 411 8:13 414 17:45 1328 Jonah Marz SR Hillsboro
429 28:39.5 9:14 413 8:15 418 17:48 3270 Brandon Wu JR St. Louis Priory
430 28:40.2 9:14 431 8:32 429 18:04 3211 Anthony Jones SO St. Louis Priory
431 28:45.2 9:16 405 8:07 405 17:27 3200 Will Hattrich FR St. Louis Priory
432 29:01.8 9:21 404 8:06 422 17:57 977 Jacob Rickert FR Freeburg
433 29:03.7 9:22 428 8:30 435 18:27 3217 Petey Kraemer JR St. Louis Priory
434 29:03.9 9:22 424 8:24 430 18:06 3233 Alex Ojascastro FR St. Louis Priory
435 29:10.8 9:24 433 8:34 432 18:15 966 Cody Means FR Freeburg
436 29:46.5 9:35 423 8:24 437 18:39 3254 Harley Sorkin SR St. Louis Priory
437 29:46.7 9:36 400 8:04 439 18:52 982 Tate Shepherd JR Freeburg
438 29:52.4 9:37 439 8:44 441 18:53 3222 Ben Maynard FR St. Louis Priory
439 30:12.8 9:44 396 8:03 436 18:36 1938 Anthony Freeman SR Marquette
440 30:19.5 9:46 438 8:44 438 18:40 1979 Aidan Rhodes JR Marquette
441 30:21.6 9:47 443 8:53 440 18:52 2574 Shayne Auer FR Parkway South
442 30:48.7 9:56 441 8:50 443 19:34 3268 Chris Wetzel SR St. Louis Priory
443 31:47.3 10:14 442 8:51 442 19:30 3210 Seungkwon Hwang SO St. Louis Priory
444 32:56.2 10:37 445 9:40 445 20:42 2598 Michael Paul JR Parkway South
445 33:14.2 10:42 447 10:07 446 21:15 1968 Alex McAteer JR Marquette
446 33:14.5 10:42 444 9:15 444 20:39 3250 Clayton Salvatori SO St. Louis Priory
447 35:45.8 11:31 448 10:38 448 23:17 350 Henry Michalak SR Christian Brothers College
448 36:17.1 11:41 446 9:47 447 22:26 3816 Andrew Crenshaw SO Jackson