10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

------------------------------------------
EVENT #8 - VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 17:38.8 5:41 1 5:17 1 11:01 3409 Taylor Werner SR Ste. Genevieve
2 2 17:48.5 5:44 2 11:13 1595 Anna West SR Lafayette
3 3 18:06.9 5:50 5 5:35 3 11:31 1273 Chelsea Drum SR Jackson
4 4 18:11.3 5:52 2 5:31 5 11:31 3622 Mikayla Reed SO Washington
5 5 18:17.3 5:54 6 5:35 4 11:31 1591 Sarah Nicholson SR Lafayette
6 6 18:21.1 5:55 9 5:38 9 11:38 3338 Margaret Pigott SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
7 18:27.0 5:57 11 5:39 11 11:46 3022 Melissa Menghini SR Rockwood Summit
8 7 18:27.7 5:57 3 5:33 6 11:34 3402 Mia Jerman SR Ste. Genevieve
9 8 18:28.9 5:57 10 5:38 8 11:38 163 Victoria Findley SO Blue Springs South
10 18:31.5 5:58 7 5:36 7 11:36 680 Madison Leigh JR Francis Howell
11 9 18:34.5 5:59 8 5:37 10 11:42 3343 Olivia Sovereign FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
12 19:05.2 6:09 4 5:35 12 11:47 1827 Hannah Pierson SR Marquette
13 19:10.0 6:11 13 5:46 14 12:06 2037 Sloane Montgomery SO Nerinx Hall
14 10 19:11.5 6:11 17 5:56 19 12:21 3339 Olivia Rode SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
15 11 19:16.1 6:13 13 12:06 3617 Claire Ayers FR Washington
16 12 19:20.5 6:14 35 6:05 25 12:26 120 Elaina Hubner SO Blue Springs
17 13 19:21.1 6:14 15 5:48 17 12:16 2178 Caitlyn Clinton SR O'Fallon (il)
18 14 19:21.5 6:14 25 5:59 21 12:21 2511 Caitlin Klopfer SR Parkway South
19 19:21.6 6:14 14 5:48 16 12:14 2042 Erin Smith JR Nerinx Hall
20 15 19:21.8 6:14 39 6:06 30 12:30 2070 Alaina Baumgart SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
21 16 19:24.4 6:15 18 5:56 20 12:21 1279 Carli Knott SR Jackson
22 19:24.6 6:15 21 5:58 24 12:25 1220 Emily Griesenauer SO Holt
23 17 19:26.7 6:16 16 5:55 23 12:24 1387 Anne Wood SR Kearney
24 19:26.9 6:16 23 5:59 18 12:20 1823 Danielle Mohrmann SR Marquette
25 18 19:30.2 6:17 12 5:45 15 12:11 2212 Brooke Witzel SO O'Fallon (il)
26 19 19:35.2 6:19 33 6:04 29 12:29 1726 Jennifer Weaver FR Lindbergh
27 20 19:36.7 6:19 26 6:01 26 12:26 3242 Ashleigh Weismiller SO St. Joseph's Academy
28 19:38.4 6:20 19 5:58 37 12:38 1221 Nicole Griesenauer SO Holt
29 21 19:38.5 6:20 41 6:06 33 12:33 2077 Katherine Hanners JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
30 22 19:40.0 6:20 22 5:59 27 12:26 2298 Maya Boschee FR Owasso (ok)
31 23 19:42.6 6:21 36 6:05 28 12:27 1594 Julia Romero SR Lafayette
32 24 19:45.2 6:22 50 6:09 35 12:36 1134 Nautica Stricklin FR Herculaneum
33 25 19:46.0 6:22 53 6:09 36 12:37 1129 Emily Enghauser FR Herculaneum
34 26 19:51.8 6:24 30 6:04 32 12:33 3381 Jenna Baker SR Staley
35 27 19:53.4 6:25 40 6:06 31 12:31 1593 Mollie Rogan SO Lafayette
36 28 19:59.5 6:27 43 6:06 34 12:36 1596 Katherine Wuesthoff SO Lafayette
37 29 20:01.5 6:27 45 6:07 39 12:42 166 Danielle Hotalling SO Blue Springs South
38 30 20:01.8 6:27 62 6:11 48 12:47 505 Adyson Delaney SO Eureka
39 31 20:02.1 6:27 20 5:58 22 12:24 2302 Haley Geissler SR Owasso (ok)
40 32 20:03.7 6:28 51 6:09 45 12:45 1133 Danielle Prince JR Herculaneum
41 33 20:08.5 6:29 31 6:04 44 12:45 3386 Cara Hawks JR Staley
42 34 20:09.4 6:30 46 6:08 41 12:43 3406 Sarah Moore FR Ste. Genevieve
43 35 20:09.9 6:30 42 6:06 53 12:51 1290 Kaylee Wilson FR Jackson
44 36 20:10.4 6:30 44 6:07 47 12:46 3332 Haley Dietsch SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
45 37 20:10.8 6:30 34 6:05 38 12:41 3384 Katelin Fiorino JR Staley
46 38 20:14.2 6:31 32 6:04 42 12:44 3336 Meghan Kindel SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
47 39 20:15.5 6:32 58 6:11 50 12:49 2304 Lauren Haygood SO Owasso (ok)
48 40 20:17.5 6:32 97 6:21 55 12:53 2413 Lizzie Dejoie JR Parkway Central
49 41 20:17.6 6:32 71 6:14 59 12:57 1381 Sydney McIntire SR Kearney
50 42 20:19.0 6:33 24 5:59 40 12:42 3405 Mallory Koller SR Ste. Genevieve
51 43 20:19.2 6:33 37 6:06 49 12:47 3335 Abbey Hopfinger SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
52 44 20:20.1 6:33 29 6:03 46 12:46 2297 Katie Booth FR Owasso (ok)
53 45 20:21.1 6:34 54 6:09 56 12:53 1665 Kelsey Cox JR Liberty North
54 20:21.3 6:34 52 6:09 52 12:50 2904 Rebecca Rubinstein JR Rock Bridge
55 46 20:23.2 6:34 144 6:37 90 13:13 128 Tessa Valdivia FR Blue Springs
56 47 20:23.8 6:34 79 6:17 67 13:03 1269 Megan Barnum JR Jackson
57 48 20:28.3 6:36 48 6:08 57 12:54 3401 Amy Huck SR Ste. Genevieve
58 49 20:29.8 6:36 104 6:22 69 13:03 2423 Sarah Madsen SR Parkway Central
59 50 20:30.2 6:36 60 6:11 58 12:56 178 Adeline Holder JR Branson
60 51 20:30.6 6:37 110 6:25 79 13:09 3319 Mary Armstrong SO St. Teresa's Academy
61 52 20:31.2 6:37 65 6:13 62 13:00 1592 Emma Riordan SR Lafayette
62 53 20:31.6 6:37 88 6:20 68 13:03 2326 Reagan Brown FR Ozark
63 54 20:32.3 6:37 84 6:18 74 13:06 1165 Gemma Saathoff JR Hickman
64 55 20:33.5 6:38 47 6:08 60 12:57 619 Lily Uding JR Festus
65 56 20:35.2 6:38 38 6:06 54 12:52 1417 Hannah Rebmann SR Kickapoo
66 57 20:36.6 6:38 59 6:11 80 13:09 3618 Morgan Holdmeyer SO Washington
67 58 20:37.6 6:39 108 6:24 94 13:14 162 Cassandra Brown JR Blue Springs South
68 59 20:37.6 6:39 28 6:02 43 12:44 3390 Mikayla Spears SR Staley
69 60 20:38.2 6:39 63 13:01 1376 Kyla Andersen JR Kearney
70 61 20:38.6 6:39 111 6:25 83 13:09 3322 Natalie Kistler SO St. Teresa's Academy
71 20:39.1 6:39 67 6:13 73 13:05 1222 Abigail Halbert SR Holt
72 62 20:39.5 6:39 95 6:21 89 13:12 609 Danielle Earll JR Festus
73 63 20:39.5 6:39 75 6:15 70 13:04 2071 Bailey Beussink FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
74 64 20:40.2 6:40 63 6:12 64 13:02 3330 Maggie Cofer SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
75 65 20:42.0 6:40 72 6:14 65 13:03 1276 Courtney Hahs JR Jackson
76 20:42.1 6:40 76 6:16 86 13:10 2019 Kerry Anderson SR Nerinx Hall
77 20:44.8 6:41 70 6:14 51 12:50 2905 Faramola Shonekan SR Rock Bridge
78 20:46.2 6:42 78 6:17 105 13:18 3342 Monica Sneed SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
79 66 20:46.6 6:42 87 6:19 76 13:08 175 Madeline Caruthers FR Branson
80 20:49.0 6:42 57 6:11 85 13:10 2039 Maura O'Reilly JR Nerinx Hall
81 67 20:49.1 6:43 109 6:24 98 13:16 3387 Merriam Haydaripoor JR Staley
82 68 20:51.0 6:43 82 6:17 82 13:09 1723 Aly Vancardo JR Lindbergh
83 69 20:51.5 6:43 64 6:12 78 13:08 1672 Emma Reavis FR Liberty North
84 70 20:51.9 6:43 100 6:22 91 13:13 2409 Richelle Bain JR Parkway Central
85 71 20:52.5 6:44 73 6:15 87 13:11 3389 Helena Nguyen SO Staley
86 72 20:53.3 6:44 145 6:37 92 13:14 127 Elyse Valdivia JR Blue Springs
87 73 20:53.3 6:44 56 6:10 71 13:04 179 Amanda Kearney JR Branson
88 74 20:54.0 6:44 89 6:20 81 13:09 2323 Alexis Barber FR Ozark
89 75 20:54.3 6:44 109 13:20 1413 Olivia Hall FR Kickapoo
90 76 20:54.7 6:44 69 6:14 61 12:59 2079 Jordan Meadors SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
91 77 20:54.8 6:44 83 6:18 84 13:10 1716 Josie Korenak JR Lindbergh
92 78 20:56.4 6:45 27 6:02 66 13:03 3222 Isabelle Chickanosky JR St. Joseph's Academy
93 79 20:57.8 6:45 122 6:28 122 13:29 2418 Claire Huang JR Parkway Central
94 80 20:58.0 6:45 103 6:22 104 13:18 2698 Skyler Stearns FR Potosi
95 81 20:58.4 6:46 94 6:21 117 13:26 621 Maddy Wiskirchen FR Festus
96 82 20:58.5 6:46 124 6:28 108 13:20 2503 Katherine Franz JR Parkway South
97 83 21:00.4 6:46 49 6:08 72 13:05 2205 Sam Tidwell SR O'Fallon (il)
98 84 21:00.5 6:46 61 6:11 95 13:14 3399 Summer Garcia SO Ste. Genevieve
99 85 21:01.0 6:46 106 6:23 123 13:29 1283 Margo Motes SO Jackson
100 86 21:03.0 6:47 77 6:16 100 13:17 2301 Julia Filip FR Owasso (ok)
101 87 21:04.2 6:47 115 6:26 110 13:22 2426 Kara Stark SR Parkway Central
102 88 21:04.5 6:47 105 6:23 103 13:18 519 Ashlyn Koob JR Eureka
103 89 21:04.5 6:47 74 6:15 75 13:06 1167 MacLaine Thelen SR Hickman
104 90 21:06.2 6:48 66 6:13 93 13:14 2200 Kaileigh Perrier SO O'Fallon (il)
105 91 21:08.3 6:49 119 6:27 107 13:20 1481 Regina Doty SR Kirkwood
106 92 21:09.3 6:49 153 6:42 140 13:41 123 Madeline Purvis SO Blue Springs
107 93 21:11.0 6:50 90 6:20 88 13:11 2331 Kinsey Norton FR Ozark
108 94 21:11.6 6:50 107 6:24 106 13:19 526 Andra Staicu JR Eureka
109 95 21:11.7 6:50 101 6:22 102 13:17 1277 Leah Hecht SR Jackson
110 96 21:12.4 6:50 55 6:10 96 13:14 2193 Anna Langevin SR O'Fallon (il)
111 21:12.7 6:50 80 6:17 77 13:08 1282 Emma Masterson SO Jackson
112 97 21:13.0 6:50 127 6:29 121 13:28 1388 Kate Wood SR Kearney
113 98 21:14.5 6:51 131 6:30 114 13:24 3321 Kathleen Donnellan JR St. Teresa's Academy
114 99 21:14.9 6:51 125 6:28 101 13:17 3323 Emily Laird SR St. Teresa's Academy
115 100 21:14.9 6:51 166 6:44 132 13:34 3320 Emma Callahan JR St. Teresa's Academy
116 101 21:15.1 6:51 126 6:29 126 13:30 3237 Madeleine Staley SR St. Joseph's Academy
117 102 21:16.5 6:51 93 6:21 118 13:26 176 Hannah Collins SO Branson
118 103 21:16.7 6:51 135 6:33 128 13:31 1474 Claire Bradfield JR Kirkwood
119 104 21:16.8 6:51 158 6:42 138 13:40 171 Natalie Smith FR Blue Springs South
120 105 21:17.6 6:52 92 6:21 97 13:15 2324 Brocklyn Barber FR Ozark
121 106 21:20.4 6:53 98 6:21 113 13:23 3110 Natalie Watkins SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
122 107 21:20.4 6:53 123 6:28 127 13:31 2523 Julia Peiffer SO Parkway South
123 108 21:22.5 6:53 137 13:38 3097 Julianne Dillon SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
124 109 21:23.6 6:54 91 6:20 116 13:26 172 Destiny Baylon SO Branson
125 110 21:23.6 6:54 68 6:13 120 13:28 2196 Katie Mank FR O'Fallon (il)
126 111 21:23.8 6:54 115 13:25 2420 Abigayle Judd JR Parkway Central
127 21:24.6 6:54 139 6:35 133 13:35 1219 Paige Eller SO Holt
128 112 21:24.9 6:54 121 6:28 119 13:27 1131 Samantha Jarvis SR Herculaneum
129 113 21:25.1 6:54 86 6:19 111 13:23 2180 Maddie Collins SO O'Fallon (il)
130 114 21:25.4 6:54 81 6:17 131 13:34 3619 Ashton Leslie SR Washington
131 115 21:28.0 6:55 156 6:42 142 13:41 170 Jansynn Radford SR Blue Springs South
132 116 21:28.7 6:55 118 6:27 130 13:32 1661 Regan Beagle FR Liberty North
133 117 21:29.0 6:55 132 6:31 112 13:23 2332 Taylor Ortner SR Ozark
134 118 21:30.4 6:56 112 6:25 125 13:30 174 Kasey Browne SO Branson
135 119 21:34.7 6:57 129 6:29 135 13:38 1412 Jocelyn Galardo JR Kickapoo
136 120 21:36.8 6:58 160 6:43 149 13:46 161 Emma Bassford SO Blue Springs South
137 121 21:36.9 6:58 176 6:46 152 13:48 1489 Molly Hooks JR Kirkwood
138 122 21:38.6 6:58 102 6:22 129 13:32 1130 Ana Gil Diaz SO Herculaneum
139 123 21:40.5 6:59 133 6:31 143 13:41 1382 Natalie Smith FR Kearney
140 21:41.3 6:59 136 6:33 134 13:36 2908 Caroline Stevens SO Rock Bridge
141 124 21:42.3 7:00 134 6:32 144 13:41 1378 Marianna Donze FR Kearney
142 125 21:43.8 7:00 146 6:39 150 13:46 2429 Abigail Wilner FR Parkway Central
143 126 21:44.9 7:00 85 6:19 124 13:30 2691 Madison Declue SO Potosi
144 21:45.8 7:01 99 13:16 3331 Kate Cox FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
145 127 21:46.2 7:01 175 6:46 155 13:51 513 Alyssa Jakcsy SO Eureka
146 128 21:46.3 7:01 177 6:46 153 13:48 3325 Catherine Parra JR St. Teresa's Academy
147 129 21:48.5 7:02 117 6:27 136 13:38 2075 Alleigh Emmendorfer JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
148 130 21:49.2 7:02 161 6:43 151 13:47 169 Sage McCrary JR Blue Springs South
149 131 21:52.1 7:03 151 6:41 160 13:57 1470 Gabrielle Baker JR Kirkwood
150 132 21:53.8 7:03 116 6:27 145 13:43 3621 Josie Plowman SR Washington
151 133 21:56.4 7:04 182 6:49 171 14:08 3326 Emily Robyn FR St. Teresa's Academy
152 21:56.8 7:04 184 6:50 174 14:08 3327 Aryanna Wyatt FR St. Teresa's Academy
153 134 21:57.0 7:04 169 6:45 162 13:58 1703 Hope Benson JR Lindbergh
154 135 21:58.9 7:05 192 6:53 181 14:10 1516 Elise Saunders SR Kirkwood
155 136 21:59.3 7:05 167 6:44 161 13:57 1700 Megan Bartz SO Lindbergh
156 137 22:00.0 7:05 130 6:30 146 13:43 3221 Sophia Barden JR St. Joseph's Academy
157 138 22:01.3 7:06 113 6:25 154 13:50 620 Maddie Welsch FR Festus
158 22:02.0 7:06 99 6:22 139 13:41 2191 Danna Jenkins JR O'Fallon (il)
159 139 22:02.5 7:06 150 6:40 164 14:01 2078 Kennedy McGhee FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
160 22:03.7 7:07 120 6:27 147 13:44 2202 Annie Roberts JR O'Fallon (il)
161 140 22:03.7 7:07 165 6:44 163 13:59 3103 Emily Newberry SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
162 141 22:04.0 7:07 114 6:26 148 13:45 180 Laurel Parry SR Branson
163 142 22:04.6 7:07 138 6:34 159 13:57 1127 Alexandria Becker SO Herculaneum
164 143 22:05.2 7:07 140 6:36 158 13:57 3388 Madison Lanaman SR Staley
165 144 22:05.4 7:07 190 6:53 183 14:10 2526 Cora Reed SO Parkway South
166 145 22:13.0 7:10 180 6:47 176 14:09 1710 Sydney Feltenstein SO Lindbergh
167 146 22:16.5 7:11 167 14:04 131 Emily Zorich JR Blue Springs
168 22:17.1 7:11 186 6:51 186 14:11 2417 Emily Goldstein SO Parkway Central
169 147 22:18.6 7:11 137 6:34 169 14:07 2689 Makenzie Buckley JR Potosi
170 148 22:19.3 7:12 152 6:41 168 14:06 1517 Catherine Skubiz SO Kirkwood
171 22:20.7 7:12 147 6:39 156 13:52 2422 Allison Leven SO Parkway Central
172 149 22:21.1 7:12 181 6:47 170 14:07 1720 Mary Riley SR Lindbergh
173 22:21.4 7:12 185 6:51 177 14:09 3324 Grace Laird SO St. Teresa's Academy
174 150 22:25.7 7:14 148 6:40 166 14:02 3102 Olivia Lisle SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
175 151 22:26.3 7:14 173 6:45 188 14:11 2694 Sierra Gamble JR Potosi
176 152 22:27.8 7:14 195 6:55 178 14:09 1674 Sydney Ware FR Liberty North
177 153 22:29.8 7:15 178 6:46 192 14:16 1153 Taylar Hamm SR Hickman
178 154 22:30.1 7:15 191 6:53 182 14:10 2518 Tatiana Nowotny JR Parkway South
179 22:30.3 7:15 157 6:42 175 14:08 3383 Victoria Deferraris SR Staley
180 155 22:30.7 7:15 171 6:45 179 14:09 3230 Anna McAtee JR St. Joseph's Academy
181 156 22:31.3 7:15 163 6:44 173 14:08 1405 M'Kenna Breckenridge JR Kickapoo
182 157 22:32.9 7:16 159 6:43 165 14:02 1379 Katie Frakes SO Kearney
183 158 22:35.8 7:17 164 6:44 191 14:14 2307 Megan Walters SR Owasso (ok)
184 22:38.0 7:18 155 6:42 187 14:11 2881 Aliyah Blackburn JR Rock Bridge
185 22:38.2 7:18 96 6:21 141 13:41 1385 Kelli Weidmaier SO Kearney
186 159 22:38.7 7:18 142 6:37 180 14:09 3623 Brooke Robinson SO Washington
187 160 22:39.0 7:18 143 6:37 185 14:11 3228 Mary Baker James SO St. Joseph's Academy
188 161 22:40.7 7:18 128 6:29 157 13:53 1128 Haley Damkroger JR Herculaneum
189 162 22:41.5 7:19 174 6:46 189 14:14 622 Melissa Wolk FR Festus
190 22:47.0 7:20 170 6:45 172 14:08 177 Emile Gephart FR Branson
191 22:47.0 7:20 193 6:54 195 14:22 168 Elizabeth Klausen JR Blue Springs South
192 163 22:53.7 7:23 213 7:13 211 14:50 1668 Kala Hughes SR Liberty North
193 22:55.3 7:23 162 6:43 197 14:28 1289 Carlee Williamson SR Jackson
194 164 22:56.3 7:23 205 7:04 203 14:36 607 Taylor Cruzado JR Festus
195 165 22:57.6 7:24 149 6:40 190 14:14 2306 Jordan Morris SO Owasso (ok)
196 22:58.8 7:24 194 6:54 196 14:22 164 Jessica Halla SR Blue Springs South
197 166 23:03.6 7:26 168 6:44 199 14:29 3620 Samantha Montgomery FR Washington
198 167 23:04.4 7:26 196 6:55 198 14:28 2329 Lydia Moore SR Ozark
199 168 23:06.9 7:27 188 6:52 201 14:36 514 Emily Jones SO Eureka
200 169 23:09.1 7:28 172 6:45 193 14:19 3229 Julianna Johnson JR St. Joseph's Academy
201 170 23:11.7 7:28 197 6:57 200 14:32 1164 Kimbrie Putnam JR Hickman
202 171 23:15.4 7:30 179 6:47 194 14:21 4598 Mia Patterson SO Parkway South
203 172 23:20.9 7:31 187 6:52 202 14:36 504 Grace Deister FR Eureka
204 23:24.1 7:32 183 6:50 207 14:42 173 Hally Blackwell SO Branson
205 173 23:25.8 7:33 208 7:06 214 14:54 1423 Anna Weiner FR Kickapoo
206 23:26.2 7:33 207 7:06 208 14:44 1719 Monica Obradovich SR Lindbergh
207 174 23:28.7 7:34 198 6:57 213 14:53 3095 Halley Crommett SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
208 175 23:32.9 7:35 199 6:58 206 14:42 1414 Kaitlyn Holland FR Kickapoo
209 23:34.0 7:36 154 6:42 204 14:38 3624 Anna Sullentrup SO Washington
210 176 23:36.1 7:36 203 7:03 205 14:41 604 Mollie Amsden JR Festus
211 177 23:36.9 7:37 201 7:01 210 14:48 1158 Katie Kim SO Hickman
212 23:40.2 7:38 189 6:53 209 14:48 1377 Mae Chaney FR Kearney
213 178 23:47.3 7:40 141 6:36 184 14:10 2690 Clarice Casner SR Potosi
214 179 24:00.3 7:44 200 7:01 215 14:55 3098 Sarah English SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
215 180 24:03.9 7:45 204 7:03 212 14:53 3096 Megan Dickard SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
216 181 24:18.1 7:50 212 7:12 220 15:25 1407 Hanah Carr SO Kickapoo
217 182 24:18.1 7:50 211 7:12 216 15:15 3408 Nicole Upchurch SR Ste. Genevieve
218 183 24:24.1 7:52 202 7:02 218 15:17 1157 Taryn Johnson JR Hickman
219 24:24.6 7:52 210 7:07 219 15:22 3107 Kirsten Shafer SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
220 24:28.0 7:53 209 7:06 217 15:17 1418 Taylor Rogers FR Kickapoo
221 24:46.8 7:59 206 7:05 221 15:31 3109 Madison Stamps JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
222 184 25:42.3 8:17 215 7:18 223 15:59 1163 Nila Palanippan JR Hickman
223 25:43.0 8:17 214 7:15 222 15:50 3407 Madison Raney SO Ste. Genevieve