10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

------------------------------------------
EVENT #11 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GREEN DIVISION
------------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 15:25.5 4:58 1 9:46 3412 Ben Naeger JR Ste. Genevieve
2 2 15:31.8 5:00 2 4:46 1600 Austin Hindman JR Lafayette
3 3 15:32.2 5:01 3 4:46 3 9:51 1602 Devin Meyrer SR Lafayette
4 4 15:33.8 5:01 6 4:47 5 9:53 1389 Clayton Adams JR Kearney
5 5 15:33.9 5:01 2 9:50 1598 Alec Haines SR Lafayette
6 6 15:47.6 5:05 1 4:43 4 9:51 1196 Aaron Dugan SR Hillsboro
7 7 15:48.3 5:06 5 4:47 7 10:00 3359 Michael Shanahan SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
8 15:52.4 5:07 34 5:04 10 10:08 2655 Evan Peterson SR Pembroke Hill
9 8 15:52.9 5:07 4 4:46 8 10:01 2447 Charles McIntyre JR Parkway Central
10 9 16:00.9 5:10 7 4:47 6 9:58 1437 Nathan Hall SR Kickapoo
11 10 16:06.8 5:12 14 10:12 152 Victor Mugeche SO Blue Springs
12 11 16:08.7 5:12 15 4:55 9 10:05 1934 Riley Demeulenaere SR Marquette University H.S. (wi)
13 12 16:09.8 5:13 13 4:55 15 10:13 133 Cody Berry SR Blue Springs
14 13 16:11.0 5:13 14 4:55 16 10:13 3136 T.J. Sugg SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
15 14 16:14.0 5:14 11 10:10 3346 Will Cole JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
16 15 16:16.8 5:15 8 4:48 13 10:12 1604 Dylan Quisenberry SR Lafayette
17 16 16:18.1 5:15 42 5:07 20 10:24 3449 Austin Crowe SR Timberland
18 17 16:21.5 5:16 9 4:48 12 10:12 646 Jacob Schweiss SR Festus
19 18 16:26.3 5:18 25 5:01 22 10:25 2988 John Luder JR Rockhurst
20 19 16:29.9 5:19 20 4:57 18 10:23 3358 Daniel Petracek SR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
21 20 16:31.7 5:20 37 5:06 36 10:33 3625 Clayton Duchatschek JR Washington
22 21 16:31.9 5:20 21 4:59 21 10:25 1601 Thomas Laarman JR Lafayette
23 22 16:32.0 5:20 26 5:01 29 10:29 2964 Adam Sandstedt JR Rock Bridge
24 23 16:32.0 5:20 11 4:51 17 10:20 3254 Dustan Davidson SR St. Louis University High
25 24 16:32.8 5:20 34 10:32 3349 Alex Gill JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
26 16:37.1 5:21 17 4:55 27 10:26 2701 Caleb Gaylord JR Potosi
27 25 16:37.6 5:22 24 10:26 3000 Daniel Toomey JR Rockhurst
28 26 16:39.4 5:22 27 5:01 25 10:26 2977 Nicholas Wright-Osment JR Rock Bridge
29 27 16:39.6 5:22 30 5:03 26 10:26 3002 Samuel Wilkerson SR Rockhurst
30 28 16:40.1 5:22 16 4:55 19 10:24 2100 Rudy McClellan JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
31 29 16:40.3 5:22 88 5:19 52 10:44 1940 Caeleb Rauh SR Marquette University H.S. (wi)
32 30 16:42.7 5:23 24 5:00 38 10:35 531 Zachary Balleau SR Eureka
33 31 16:43.1 5:23 19 4:57 32 10:31 635 Noah Hunter JR Festus
34 32 16:43.2 5:23 18 4:56 31 10:31 2337 Logan Bohannon JR Ozark
35 33 16:44.2 5:24 12 4:54 33 10:31 1447 Jarod Ozee JR Kickapoo
36 34 16:46.2 5:24 110 5:23 51 10:44 3393 Jackson Frazier SR Staley
37 35 16:47.3 5:25 35 10:32 1901 Thomas Penney JR Marquette
38 36 16:48.7 5:25 23 5:00 41 10:38 1056 Luke Miller JR Glendale
39 37 16:49.1 5:25 22 5:00 28 10:29 641 Brendan Pratt JR Festus
40 38 16:49.6 5:25 67 5:15 47 10:42 142 Oaklee Hauschild SO Blue Springs
41 39 16:49.9 5:26 31 5:03 40 10:38 3353 Andrew Lebourveau SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
42 40 16:52.8 5:26 33 5:04 39 10:37 1925 Nick Warmann SO Marquette
43 41 16:52.9 5:26 51 5:10 54 10:46 645 Charlie Samarzich JR Festus
44 42 16:54.0 5:27 23 10:26 629 Hunter Darnell SR Festus
45 43 16:54.0 5:27 32 5:03 44 10:40 1684 Luke Kernell SR Liberty North
46 44 16:54.6 5:27 37 10:35 3414 Schuyler Ogden JR Ste. Genevieve
47 45 16:54.8 5:27 49 10:43 453 Joseph Reed JR Desmet
48 46 16:55.1 5:27 48 5:09 42 10:38 2538 Ryan Bode JR Parkway South
49 47 16:56.0 5:28 41 5:07 48 10:43 2995 Thomas Ryan SR Rockhurst
50 48 16:56.8 5:28 36 5:05 43 10:39 1050 Dalton Edwards SR Glendale
51 49 16:57.9 5:28 29 5:02 50 10:43 455 Michael Ruiz Del Arbol JR Desmet
52 50 16:58.2 5:28 49 5:09 53 10:44 449 Tyler O'Connor JR Desmet
53 51 16:58.7 5:28 35 5:04 45 10:40 2916 Samuel Baumer JR Rock Bridge
54 52 16:59.3 5:29 94 5:20 73 10:56 2226 Kyle Dismukes FR O'Fallon (il)
55 53 16:59.7 5:29 50 5:09 55 10:47 187 Brett Thornton JR Branson
56 54 17:02.2 5:29 52 5:10 46 10:41 1205 Kevin Koester SO Hillsboro
57 55 17:04.1 5:30 73 5:15 64 10:52 3396 Tyler Rodvelt SO Staley
58 56 17:05.0 5:30 109 5:23 79 10:57 3395 Samuel Pretz SR Staley
59 57 17:06.1 5:31 93 5:19 56 10:48 1939 James McKenna JR Marquette University H.S. (wi)
60 58 17:07.4 5:31 55 5:11 57 10:48 1896 Stephen Naylor SR Marquette
61 59 17:07.8 5:31 68 5:15 69 10:53 2310 Brooks Cataudella JR Owasso (ok)
62 60 17:09.4 5:32 2972 Grant Sykuta SR Rock Bridge
63 17:09.7 5:32 65 10:52 237 Matthew Houston SR Cbc
64 61 17:10.5 5:32 57 5:11 68 10:53 3413 Nathaniel Ogden JR Ste. Genevieve
65 62 17:12.6 5:33 56 5:11 61 10:51 2997 Noah Schloegel JR Rockhurst
66 63 17:13.3 5:33 45 5:08 58 10:49 1030 Brendan Ritchie SR Ft. Zumwalt West
67 64 17:14.8 5:34 62 5:13 74 10:56 42 Seth Boone SR Apollo (ky)
68 65 17:15.5 5:34 64 5:14 60 10:50 3276 Joseph Laughlin JR St. Louis University High
69 66 17:16.9 5:34 69 5:15 72 10:55 2320 Parker Vanlandingham SO Owasso (ok)
70 67 17:17.3 5:34 70 10:54 2991 Adam Palausky SR Rockhurst
71 68 17:17.4 5:34 63 5:14 77 10:56 3351 Danny Grasing JR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
72 69 17:17.9 5:35 78 10:57 1216 Colton Vaughn SO Hillsboro
73 70 17:18.9 5:35 106 5:22 80 10:58 3444 Andrew Berndt JR Timberland
74 71 17:19.2 5:35 62 10:51 632 Drew Faerber JR Festus
75 72 17:19.3 5:35 40 5:07 63 10:51 2961 Kylan Rottinghaus SO Rock Bridge
76 73 17:20.7 5:35 43 5:07 59 10:50 3243 William Balossi SR St. Louis University High
77 74 17:21.7 5:36 28 5:01 30 10:29 2949 Quinn Miller SR Rock Bridge
78 75 17:22.1 5:36 65 5:14 84 10:59 159 Carsen Walker JR Blue Springs
79 76 17:23.1 5:36 75 5:16 87 11:00 1002 Tristan Baze JR Ft. Zumwalt West
80 77 17:23.4 5:36 98 5:20 83 10:59 3452 Dylan Goodyear SR Timberland
81 78 17:26.0 5:37 59 5:12 82 10:58 1433 Jonathan Cox SR Kickapoo
82 79 17:26.5 5:37 101 5:21 94 11:05 1434 Brenden Crews SO Kickapoo
83 80 17:26.5 5:37 104 5:21 107 11:10 1394 Jacob Ewer FR Kearney
84 81 17:27.2 5:38 96 5:20 95 11:05 549 Stephen Molengraft JR Eureka
85 82 17:28.0 5:38 135 5:28 106 11:09 1936 Leo Ehrlich SR Marquette University H.S. (wi)
86 17:28.4 5:38 58 5:12 67 10:53 254 Reed Sahadevan SR Cbc
87 83 17:29.0 5:38 60 5:12 66 10:53 3354 Luke Lee SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
88 84 17:29.7 5:38 79 5:16 96 11:05 2315 Trevor Pendegraft FR Owasso (ok)
89 85 17:29.7 5:38 82 5:17 98 11:05 473 Matthew Woodford JR Desmet
90 86 17:30.6 5:39 80 5:16 105 11:08 1677 Joseph Barry SR Liberty North
91 87 17:30.8 5:39 95 5:20 92 11:02 2267 Will Vanalstine FR O'Fallon (il)
92 88 17:31.3 5:39 54 5:11 91 11:02 183 Keifer Dooley FR Branson
93 89 17:32.3 5:39 85 5:18 86 11:00 1603 Nassim Oufattole SO Lafayette
94 90 17:32.6 5:39 66 5:14 76 10:56 2979 William Bresette SR Rockhurst
95 91 17:33.6 5:40 90 5:19 97 11:05 2313 Chris Largent SO Owasso (ok)
96 92 17:35.6 5:40 38 5:06 75 10:56 2933 Andrew Glass JR Rock Bridge
97 93 17:36.6 5:41 99 5:20 110 11:13 147 Jonah Loewe SO Blue Springs
98 94 17:36.9 5:41 70 5:15 90 11:00 3274 William Kelly JR St. Louis University High
99 95 17:37.4 5:41 102 5:21 100 11:06 2319 Spencer Swanson SO Owasso (ok)
100 96 17:37.6 5:41 84 5:18 89 11:00 1599 John Harrop JR Lafayette
101 97 17:38.7 5:41 118 5:25 112 11:14 3394 Ward Mershon SR Staley
102 98 17:38.8 5:41 102 11:07 2344 Carter Norton SR Ozark
103 99 17:39.9 5:42 92 5:19 114 11:15 3391 Tyler Collins JR Staley
104 100 17:41.6 5:42 87 5:18 103 11:08 1303 Jackson Givens SR Jackson
105 101 17:42.2 5:42 39 5:06 71 10:55 3123 Juan Gomez JR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
106 102 17:42.8 5:43 71 5:15 88 11:00 3258 Bradley Gale JR St. Louis University High
107 103 17:42.9 5:43 44 5:07 81 10:58 3132 Sandro Ramirez SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
108 104 17:45.1 5:43 83 5:17 111 11:13 2094 Matt Gibbs SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
109 105 17:47.1 5:44 136 5:28 119 11:19 2098 Benton Keran FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
110 106 17:47.5 5:44 97 5:20 108 11:11 1051 Ayden Haff SR Glendale
111 107 17:47.8 5:44 47 5:08 93 11:04 1036 Marshall Vaccaro JR Ft. Zumwalt West
112 108 17:48.9 5:45 119 5:25 123 11:20 2223 Christopher Conrad JR O'Fallon (il)
113 109 17:49.0 5:45 116 11:16 2566 John Peiffer JR Parkway South
114 110 17:49.7 5:45 141 5:29 131 11:24 2540 Brett Davis SO Parkway South
115 111 17:50.7 5:45 72 5:15 113 11:14 3278 Jacob Lepak SR St. Louis University High
116 112 17:51.8 5:45 91 5:19 99 11:06 2318 Hudson Surber JR Owasso (ok)
117 113 17:55.4 5:47 159 5:34 163 11:35 1868 Ethan Haller JR Marquette
118 114 17:55.5 5:47 167 5:36 134 11:24 1937 Nolan Kozinski SO Marquette University H.S. (wi)
119 115 17:56.1 5:47 165 5:35 158 11:32 50 Will Scott SO Apollo (ky)
120 116 17:56.6 5:47 173 5:37 148 11:29 1938 Alex Kramer SO Marquette University H.S. (wi)
121 117 17:56.8 5:47 122 5:26 124 11:21 1315 Joseph Reed JR Jackson
122 118 17:57.0 5:47 100 5:20 121 11:20 1427 Tyler Bossing JR Kickapoo
123 119 17:57.0 5:47 146 5:30 136 11:26 2443 Alexander Lanson SR Parkway Central
124 120 17:57.7 5:47 130 5:27 129 11:23 536 Samuel Cottam JR Eureka
125 121 17:57.8 5:47 162 5:34 154 11:32 56 Colby Wiesman SO Apollo (ky)
126 122 17:58.8 5:48 53 5:10 104 11:08 184 Collin Pepper SO Branson
127 123 17:58.9 5:48 123 5:26 135 11:26 3392 Patrick Flynn JR Staley
128 124 17:59.5 5:48 112 5:23 127 11:22 1440 Cameron Hole JR Kickapoo
129 125 17:59.7 5:48 113 5:24 137 11:26 1429 Cameron Burky SR Kickapoo
130 126 18:00.1 5:48 175 5:37 142 11:28 1933 Frank Deguire SO Marquette University H.S. (wi)
131 127 18:00.2 5:48 131 5:27 132 11:24 2269 Zion Ward JR O'Fallon (il)
132 128 18:00.4 5:48 103 5:21 122 11:20 1396 Mason Marshall FR Kearney
133 129 18:01.5 5:49 137 5:28 133 11:24 1314 Alex Philipps SR Jackson
134 18:01.5 5:49 176 5:37 147 11:29 1935 Lorenzo Demichele SO Marquette University H.S. (wi)
135 18:03.4 5:49 86 5:18 128 11:22 259 Michael Young SR Cbc
136 130 18:04.6 5:50 145 5:30 143 11:29 3462 Jace Nielsen FR Timberland
137 131 18:04.8 5:50 133 5:27 140 11:28 3397 Hunter Walters SR Staley
138 132 18:05.5 5:50 89 5:19 120 11:19 3122 Caleb Edwards SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
139 133 18:05.6 5:50 76 5:16 101 11:07 2345 Noah Palazza SR Ozark
140 134 18:06.8 5:50 129 5:27 126 11:22 2216 Garrett Blenkush SO O'Fallon (il)
141 18:07.4 5:50 78 5:16 115 11:15 2699 Jeremy Allen JR Potosi
142 135 18:07.6 5:51 142 5:29 153 11:31 1027 James Porter JR Ft. Zumwalt West
143 136 18:07.7 5:51 175 11:39 3465 Nathaniel Schoonover SR Timberland
144 137 18:08.2 5:51 108 5:22 130 11:23 2321 Barrett Wellborn SO Owasso (ok)
145 138 18:08.4 5:51 61 5:13 109 11:12 426 Colin Donovan SO Desmet
146 139 18:08.7 5:51 127 5:26 125 11:21 3630 Andrew Tchiblakian SR Washington
147 140 18:08.9 5:51 81 5:16 118 11:18 651 Isaac Wright SR Festus
148 141 18:09.1 5:51 144 5:29 139 11:28 1055 Ethan Miller FR Glendale
149 142 18:09.5 5:51 139 5:28 145 11:29 538 Jacob Detering JR Eureka
150 143 18:09.8 5:51 107 5:22 149 11:29 140 Blake Goold SR Blue Springs
151 144 18:11.7 5:52 161 5:34 155 11:32 51 Jalen Taylor SO Apollo (ky)
152 145 18:12.4 5:52 183 11:42 2261 Aaron Reuter JR O'Fallon (il)
153 146 18:12.4 5:52 174 5:37 171 11:38 1876 Eric Jardine SR Marquette
154 147 18:13.7 5:53 163 5:34 156 11:32 45 Houston Gore SO Apollo (ky)
155 148 18:15.0 5:53 152 5:33 177 11:40 2451 Colburn Powell SO Parkway Central
156 149 18:15.2 5:53 10 4:51 85 11:00 3247 Eric Butler SR St. Louis University High
157 150 18:16.7 5:53 125 5:26 146 11:29 1682 Sam Fisher SR Liberty North
158 151 18:16.8 5:54 120 5:25 138 11:26 1215 Alec Siwek JR Hillsboro
159 152 18:17.2 5:54 115 5:24 170 11:38 1016 Tyler Hoffmann SR Ft. Zumwalt West
160 18:17.2 5:54 111 5:23 151 11:30 1597 Jared Hagemeier SR Lafayette
161 153 18:17.8 5:54 171 5:37 179 11:40 534 Zachary Christensen SO Eureka
162 154 18:18.0 5:54 170 5:36 164 11:36 1307 Kyle Kester JR Jackson
163 155 18:18.9 5:54 154 5:33 186 11:42 3629 Otto Spaunhorst JR Washington
164 156 18:20.0 5:55 184 5:40 190 11:43 1400 Nick Pierce JR Kearney
165 157 18:20.5 5:55 77 5:16 144 11:29 1399 Daniel Olson SO Kearney
166 158 18:21.5 5:55 186 5:41 196 11:47 2549 Lucas Hoeferkamp SO Parkway South
167 159 18:22.2 5:55 138 5:28 152 11:30 2101 Gabe Meadors FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
168 18:23.3 5:56 132 5:27 157 11:32 3267 Patrick Hetlage FR St. Louis University High
169 160 18:23.4 5:56 185 5:41 193 11:44 3113 Brett Borchert SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
170 161 18:23.7 5:56 169 5:36 166 11:36 1318 Brent Werner JR Jackson
171 162 18:23.8 5:56 117 5:24 141 11:28 3119 Jacob Crommett SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
172 163 18:24.9 5:56 162 11:34 2455 Nicholas Stamos SR Parkway Central
173 164 18:24.9 5:56 158 5:34 178 11:40 2244 Joshua Kolb SR O'Fallon (il)
174 165 18:25.1 5:56 2543 John Ferrara JR Parkway South
175 166 18:25.4 5:56 156 5:34 172 11:38 1197 Christian Dugan SO Hillsboro
176 167 18:26.2 5:57 140 5:28 159 11:33 472 Neil Winter JR Desmet
177 168 18:26.6 5:57 192 11:44 1862 Nick Fairlamb SR Marquette
178 169 18:27.0 5:57 121 5:26 168 11:36 1401 Caleb Stark SO Kearney
179 18:27.6 5:57 160 5:34 182 11:40 2274 Hayden Ybarra SO O'Fallon (il)
180 170 18:29.4 5:58 116 5:24 181 11:40 3111 Nixon Aguilar SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
181 171 18:29.5 5:58 157 5:34 189 11:42 3417 Max Upchurch SO Ste. Genevieve
182 172 18:29.9 5:58 194 11:44 2095 Grant Grove JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
183 173 18:30.2 5:58 150 5:31 185 11:42 2537 Jacob Bode FR Parkway South
184 174 18:30.9 5:58 148 5:31 174 11:39 3416 Camden Sadler FR Ste. Genevieve
185 175 18:31.9 5:58 134 5:27 176 11:39 466 Christian Weishaar JR Desmet
186 18:33.3 5:59 155 5:33 184 11:42 442 Christopher McNiel JR Desmet
187 18:35.9 6:00 46 5:08 117 11:17 3270 Xavier Ludwig JR St. Louis University High
188 18:36.3 6:00 114 5:24 160 11:33 256 Casimir Smith SR Cbc
189 176 18:37.4 6:00 128 5:26 187 11:42 2457 Rodney Walton SR Parkway Central
190 177 18:38.1 6:00 173 11:39 3411 Brevon Garner JR Ste. Genevieve
191 178 18:40.1 6:01 105 5:21 161 11:34 1680 Brandon Drew SR Liberty North
192 179 18:41.8 6:02 166 5:36 195 11:47 1057 Nicholas Ondr FR Glendale
193 180 18:42.3 6:02 1294 Glen Boyd JR Jackson
194 181 18:42.9 6:02 126 5:26 150 11:29 1691 Nathan Stinson SO Liberty North
195 182 18:45.3 6:03 164 5:34 169 11:37 47 Les Mackey SO Apollo (ky)
196 183 18:47.1 6:03 149 5:31 180 11:40 2441 Nicholas King SR Parkway Central
197 184 18:48.3 6:04 147 5:30 199 11:53 1391 Peyton Bonham SO Kearney
198 185 18:51.4 6:05 180 5:39 202 11:54 49 Oliver Melton SO Apollo (ky)
199 18:53.0 6:05 181 5:40 201 11:54 1398 Jaden Nelson FR Kearney
200 186 18:55.0 6:06 124 5:26 165 11:36 1292 Caleb Bess SR Jackson
201 18:55.3 6:06 153 5:33 167 11:36 1932 Will Cappon SR Marquette University H.S. (wi)
202 187 18:56.1 6:06 182 5:40 204 11:56 186 Gable Stallings JR Branson
203 188 18:57.8 6:07 143 5:29 197 11:49 1005 Trent Brew SR Ft. Zumwalt West
204 189 18:58.3 6:07 178 5:39 191 11:43 1917 Michael Stokes JR Marquette
205 190 18:59.5 6:07 188 5:45 207 12:02 1210 Michael Ramsey JR Hillsboro
206 191 18:59.8 6:07 188 11:42 2452 Alexander Rehr SR Parkway Central
207 19:01.5 6:08 179 5:39 200 11:53 1395 Kody Jones SR Kearney
208 192 19:04.1 6:09 151 5:32 198 11:50 1201 Logan Galczynski SO Hillsboro
209 193 19:08.9 6:10 183 5:40 206 12:01 181 Benjamin Aumiller SO Branson
210 194 19:08.9 6:10 172 5:37 203 11:55 2574 Michael Todd JR Parkway South
211 195 19:13.0 6:12 191 5:48 209 12:10 533 Kyle Boillat SR Eureka
212 196 19:15.7 6:12 193 5:52 211 12:14 2099 Evan Landewee JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
213 197 19:15.9 6:13 194 5:52 212 12:14 2090 Hogan Coad SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
214 198 19:19.2 6:14 210 12:10 3627 Daniel Lock SR Washington
215 199 19:33.7 6:18 190 5:47 215 12:20 3415 Jesse Pinkley FR Ste. Genevieve
216 200 19:38.6 6:20 177 5:38 217 12:33 3443 Kyle Berger SR Timberland
217 201 19:38.7 6:20 168 5:36 208 12:05 1054 Mitchell Marsh SO Glendale
218 202 19:38.7 6:20 187 5:42 213 12:15 185 Dawson Richmond SO Branson
219 19:44.2 6:22 192 5:49 214 12:18 48 Evan Marksberry SO Apollo (ky)
220 203 19:54.6 6:25 195 5:54 218 12:36 2349 Payton Spohn SR Ozark
221 204 20:03.0 6:28 189 5:46 216 12:25 2348 Kael Shuck SR Ozark
222 205 20:11.9 6:31 196 5:57 219 12:39 189 Leo Whitson JR Branson
223 206 20:12.7 6:31 220 12:47 1058 Evan Penticuff SO Glendale
224 20:19.8 6:33 74 5:16 205 12:01 182 Nathan Beaver SR Branson
225 207 20:31.0 6:37 221 12:54 2338 Joshua Cox FR Ozark
226 208 20:33.7 6:38 198 6:11 223 13:03 3628 Joe Omer JR Washington
227 20:46.9 6:42 197 6:01 222 13:02 1049 Jared Burnell SO Glendale