10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

----------------------------------------
EVENT #9 - VARSITY BOYS 5K GOLD DIVISION
----------------------------------------

RECORD: 15:03.0 by Patrick Perrier, O'Fallon (IL) in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 16:36.3 5:21 1 5:06 1 10:36 1991 Malik Holman SR Mexico
2 2 16:41.9 5:23 3 5:10 2 10:36 1464 Duncan Clark SR Kirksville
3 3 16:47.7 5:25 17 5:19 9 10:49 3687 William Howells SR Webster Groves
4 4 16:48.9 5:25 9 5:11 4 10:42 2648 Reece Jones FR Pembroke Hill
5 5 16:51.4 5:26 3 10:39 80 Travis Line SR Battle
6 6 17:02.2 5:29 8 5:11 6 10:44 3749 Simon Gelber JR Whitfield
7 7 17:05.3 5:30 40 5:25 13 10:53 2394 Preston Burgess JR Parkview
8 8 17:07.2 5:31 39 5:25 19 10:58 309 Thomas Cormier JR Clayton
9 9 17:07.5 5:31 12 10:52 3375 Levi Krauss SR St. Vincent
10 10 17:07.5 5:31 4 5:10 5 10:44 1145 Ryan Pieper SR Herculaneum
11 11 17:07.6 5:31 14 5:17 14 10:53 2747 Jake Drysdale SR Priory
12 12 17:10.7 5:32 6 5:10 8 10:47 884 Charlie Parrish SO Freeburg (il)
13 13 17:12.0 5:33 24 5:22 18 10:56 1080 Dalton Miller JR Grain Valley
14 17:12.1 5:33 50 5:28 21 10:59 3732 Evan Parres SO Westminster Christian Academy
15 14 17:12.4 5:33 12 5:16 16 10:54 1138 Loki Cortner SO Herculaneum
16 15 17:13.2 5:33 5 5:10 17 10:55 1170 Chris Edwards SR Hickman
17 16 17:14.1 5:33 2 5:09 7 10:45 1173 Chandler Gibbens FR Hickman
18 17:16.0 5:34 18 5:20 20 10:59 496 Tyler Goatley JR El Dorado Springs
19 17 17:17.0 5:34 36 5:24 10 10:50 3663 Lucas Bennett SR Webster Groves
20 18 17:18.3 5:35 11 5:13 15 10:54 1805 Zach Young JR Marion (il)
21 19 17:19.0 5:35 26 5:22 25 11:06 781 Zach Painter JR Francis Howell Central
22 20 17:20.6 5:35 46 5:27 31 11:08 602 Evan Reeves JR Farmington
23 21 17:27.1 5:38 29 5:22 27 11:07 2478 Jonathan Butterbrodt SR Parkway North
24 22 17:28.7 5:38 22 11:00 1083 Cameron Tecce SR Grain Valley
25 23 17:29.8 5:38 47 5:28 32 11:09 599 Matthew McElrath SO Farmington
26 24 17:31.7 5:39 16 5:18 23 11:02 2157 Nicholas Durham JR Oakville
27 25 17:33.1 5:39 43 11:15 3042 Kyle Kubernat SO Rockwood Summit
28 26 17:33.7 5:40 10 5:11 24 11:06 340 Kristian Avise-Rouse SR Columbia (il)
29 27 17:33.7 5:40 21 5:21 26 11:06 2790 Thomas Lowell SR Priory
30 28 17:37.1 5:41 68 5:36 51 11:22 3659 Brendan Andre SR Webster Groves
31 29 17:40.3 5:42 13 5:16 28 11:07 3751 Morgan Leake JR Whitfield
32 30 17:41.0 5:42 52 5:30 37 11:13 953 Joshua Skeeters SO Ft. Zumwalt South
33 31 17:42.1 5:42 15 5:17 30 11:08 2626 Ryan Millikin JR Pekin (ia)
34 32 17:42.4 5:42 38 5:25 34 11:12 936 Maverick Gray JR Ft. Zumwalt South
35 33 17:44.1 5:43 22 5:21 38 11:13 1787 Jade Chew FR Marion (il)
36 34 17:44.9 5:43 37 5:24 42 11:14 809 Bryan Chac JR Francis Howell North
37 17:45.9 5:44 63 5:34 53 11:26 1553 Ryan Witt JR Ladue
38 17:48.1 5:44 62 5:34 54 11:26 1525 Devin Callahan JR Ladue
39 35 17:48.8 5:44 25 5:22 47 11:19 1143 John Maddox JR Herculaneum
40 36 17:49.4 5:45 55 5:32 52 11:25 2786 Luke Lissner SR Priory
41 37 17:49.7 5:45 19 5:20 29 11:07 3370 Isaac Baer SR St. Vincent
42 38 17:49.8 5:45 42 5:26 40 11:13 1076 Corbin Gabriel SO Grain Valley
43 39 17:51.8 5:45 99 5:44 61 11:28 2401 Ethan Smith JR Parkview
44 40 17:52.3 5:46 33 5:23 36 11:12 1626 Brayden Simpson SO Lebanon
45 41 17:52.7 5:46 27 5:22 39 11:13 1141 Josh Ferguson SR Herculaneum
46 42 17:57.6 5:47 31 5:23 45 11:17 886 Corbin Schwable FR Freeburg (il)
47 43 17:59.4 5:48 7 5:10 11 10:50 877 Alex Mack JR Freeburg (il)
48 18:00.1 5:48 48 5:28 46 11:18 495 Tommy Cornejo SR El Dorado Springs
49 18:02.0 5:49 49 5:28 41 11:13 3720 Jack Andrews SR Westminster Christian Academy
50 44 18:02.3 5:49 28 5:22 33 11:10 820 Chase Powelson SR Francis Howell North
51 18:04.1 5:49 67 5:35 57 11:27 3725 Brendan Grbcich SO Westminster Christian Academy
52 18:04.1 5:49 66 5:35 58 11:27 3734 Alexander Smith SO Westminster Christian Academy
53 45 18:04.4 5:50 44 11:15 1077 Kevin Keck SR Grain Valley
54 46 18:05.4 5:50 69 5:36 59 11:28 600 Jacob Oyler SO Farmington
55 47 18:06.0 5:50 23 5:22 56 11:27 2688 Isaiah Williams SR Poplar Bluff
56 48 18:06.4 5:50 34 5:23 48 11:19 2627 Malcolm Myers JR Pekin (ia)
57 49 18:09.2 5:51 51 5:28 62 11:29 2479 Tyler Cason JR Parkway North
58 50 18:09.6 5:51 74 5:37 68 11:34 1344 Dylan Lee SR John Burroughs
59 51 18:11.7 5:52 101 5:45 75 11:38 1079 Chance Lister JR Grain Valley
60 18:11.8 5:52 80 5:38 65 11:30 2602 Micah Thompkins JR Pattonville
61 52 18:11.8 5:52 79 5:37 74 11:38 3614 Nathan Nordwald FR Warrenton
62 53 18:12.9 5:52 59 5:32 67 11:33 778 Nathan Limbaugh SR Francis Howell Central
63 54 18:14.0 5:53 35 5:24 63 11:29 2622 Austin Fariss SR Pekin (ia)
64 55 18:17.6 5:54 44 5:26 55 11:26 2831 David Sewall SR Priory
65 18:19.8 5:54 20 5:21 50 11:22 497 Chris Reddick SO El Dorado Springs
66 56 18:20.1 5:55 86 5:41 60 11:28 204 Clayton Monia SR Cape Central
67 57 18:20.5 5:55 32 5:23 35 11:12 1619 Dylan Lane JR Lebanon
68 58 18:21.1 5:55 60 5:33 66 11:33 2678 Brantly James JR Poplar Bluff
69 59 18:21.4 5:55 30 5:22 49 11:21 1795 Ryan Melvin SO Marion (il)
70 60 18:23.3 5:56 110 5:46 86 11:46 1081 Ethan Netter SR Grain Valley
71 61 18:23.3 5:56 126 5:50 88 11:47 3376 Andrew Lipe SO St. Vincent
72 62 18:23.5 5:56 57 5:32 69 11:34 776 Collin King JR Francis Howell Central
73 63 18:26.8 5:57 105 11:58 3678 Samuel Getz FR Webster Groves
74 64 18:27.1 5:57 54 5:31 71 11:36 74 Kyle Hiller FR Battle
75 65 18:28.3 5:57 76 11:39 3057 Jordan Whitney SR Rockwood Summit
76 66 18:28.4 5:57 73 5:37 70 11:35 1139 Ryan Duvall JR Herculaneum
77 67 18:29.1 5:57 61 5:33 81 11:42 2477 Jayeson Brandley JR Parkway North
78 68 18:29.4 5:58 75 5:37 77 11:39 3051 Carson Rohan JR Rockwood Summit
79 69 18:31.1 5:58 53 5:31 72 11:37 3608 James Goetz SR Warrenton
80 70 18:32.1 5:58 45 5:26 64 11:29 2809 George O'Sullivan SR Priory
81 71 18:32.2 5:58 58 5:32 73 11:37 3613 Randy McRoberts SO Warrenton
82 72 18:32.8 5:59 112 5:47 100 11:56 315 Lucas Hoffman JR Clayton
83 73 18:34.3 5:59 65 5:35 91 11:49 813 Cameron Landers SR Francis Howell North
84 74 18:34.4 5:59 84 5:40 96 11:53 2660 Thomas Way FR Pembroke Hill
85 75 18:34.4 5:59 64 5:34 80 11:41 2489 Theodore McMillan SR Parkway North
86 76 18:34.6 5:59 76 5:37 85 11:46 3606 Dylan Chandler SO Warrenton
87 77 18:35.5 6:00 43 5:26 78 11:40 1779 Jason Kohm SR Lutheran South
88 78 18:36.6 6:00 41 5:26 79 11:40 1784 Lucas Steffens JR Lutheran South
89 79 18:37.9 6:00 56 5:32 84 11:46 75 Aidan Ireton JR Battle
90 80 18:38.8 6:01 161 5:59 114 12:01 3714 Daniel Welch JR Webster Groves
91 81 18:42.2 6:02 109 12:00 3702 Benjamin Ragan JR Webster Groves
92 82 18:42.8 6:02 106 5:46 108 11:59 818 Brenden Mollett JR Francis Howell North
93 83 18:43.6 6:02 81 5:38 92 11:50 79 Ethan Line SO Battle
94 84 18:43.6 6:02 98 5:44 98 11:55 808 Andrew Brissette SO Francis Howell North
95 18:45.0 6:03 103 5:45 95 11:52 3079 Abdullah Abdi JR Soldan
96 85 18:45.2 6:03 108 5:46 107 11:59 2789 Alexander Lowell SR Priory
97 86 18:45.3 6:03 158 5:59 106 11:58 3679 Benjamin Gossow SO Webster Groves
98 87 18:48.3 6:04 78 5:37 97 11:53 888 Carson Smith FR Freeburg (il)
99 88 18:48.3 6:04 111 5:47 110 12:00 869 Blake Hatter FR Freeburg (il)
100 89 18:48.4 6:04 117 5:48 103 11:57 1777 Hunter Hickerson SO Lutheran South
101 90 18:48.8 6:04 104 5:45 94 11:51 1082 Nathan Ryan SR Grain Valley
102 91 18:49.5 6:04 167 6:00 139 12:13 2395 Jace Hull SO Parkview
103 92 18:50.0 6:04 162 5:59 113 12:01 199 Trevor Foeste SR Cape Central
104 93 18:51.0 6:05 132 5:52 104 11:57 3371 Joseph Baer FR St. Vincent
105 18:51.9 6:05 94 5:43 83 11:45 494 Ronnie Bohrer SR El Dorado Springs
106 94 18:52.5 6:05 116 5:48 102 11:57 1467 Parker Petersen SR Kirksville
107 18:53.4 6:05 115 5:48 115 12:02 1544 Aramis Rickey JR Ladue
108 95 18:53.5 6:05 72 5:36 89 11:47 2659 Matheus Ramos SR Pembroke Hill
109 96 18:54.0 6:05 77 5:37 87 11:47 320 Michael Painter JR Clayton
110 97 18:54.5 6:06 71 5:36 90 11:48 2651 Ben McDermott JR Pembroke Hill
111 98 18:55.5 6:06 70 5:36 93 11:51 1140 Daniel Evans SR Herculaneum
112 99 18:55.9 6:06 144 5:56 125 12:08 205 Jared Neikirk FR Cape Central
113 18:55.9 6:06 129 5:51 119 12:05 1084 Trent Weigel JR Grain Valley
114 100 18:57.4 6:07 90 5:42 99 11:55 930 William Cavanagh JR Ft. Zumwalt South
115 18:57.7 6:07 102 5:45 82 11:43 1078 Ethan Lasley SR Grain Valley
116 101 19:00.9 6:08 96 5:43 101 11:57 2808 Anthony O'Sullivan SO Priory
117 19:01.0 6:08 137 5:53 136 12:12 477 John Reilly JR Duchesne
118 102 19:01.1 6:08 93 5:43 120 12:06 864 Craig Collier JR Freeburg (il)
119 103 19:01.6 6:08 107 5:46 117 12:03 1804 Cj Wrolson SR Marion (il)
120 104 19:01.6 6:08 169 6:01 143 12:14 2398 Jace Ludlum SR Parkview
121 105 19:01.7 6:08 130 5:51 126 12:08 2000 Gage Worley FR Mexico
122 106 19:03.0 6:08 123 5:50 129 12:09 1343 Nick Kime SO John Burroughs
123 107 19:03.2 6:08 134 5:52 123 12:07 343 Joshua Foster SO Columbia (il)
124 108 19:04.3 6:09 154 5:58 145 12:15 931 Cobi Cay SO Ft. Zumwalt South
125 109 19:05.7 6:09 120 5:49 116 12:03 2488 Nicholas Manczuk SR Parkway North
126 110 19:05.9 6:09 83 5:40 112 12:01 1181 Zach Nichols SR Hickman
127 111 19:07.4 6:10 89 5:42 132 12:10 1624 Tharron Roy SR Lebanon
128 112 19:07.6 6:10 109 5:46 118 12:04 805 Tyler Beach SO Francis Howell North
129 113 19:07.8 6:10 114 5:48 127 12:08 3750 Chris Hanson JR Whitfield
130 114 19:11.0 6:11 163 5:59 138 12:12 203 Jovanny Miranda SR Cape Central
131 115 19:11.1 6:11 88 5:42 111 12:01 1794 Julian McPhail SO Marion (il)
132 116 19:12.9 6:12 149 5:57 159 12:21 2166 Mark Pinner SO Oakville
133 117 19:13.1 6:12 100 5:44 141 12:13 1328 Garrett Kassen JR Jefferson
134 118 19:13.9 6:12 91 5:42 135 12:11 1799 Aj Segers FR Marion (il)
135 119 19:15.4 6:12 82 5:39 124 12:07 3030 Rayvon Allen JR Rockwood Summit
136 120 19:16.3 6:13 140 5:54 146 12:15 2682 Wesley Moore SO Poplar Bluff
137 121 19:16.5 6:13 145 5:56 166 12:26 1783 Carter Starnes SO Lutheran South
138 122 19:17.3 6:13 121 12:07 2624 Nate Kielkopf JR Pekin (ia)
139 123 19:17.4 6:13 144 12:14 3755 Andrew Smith FR Whitfield
140 19:17.8 6:13 147 5:56 147 12:16 2785 Andrew Latuda SR Priory
141 124 19:18.0 6:13 172 6:01 161 12:21 763 Garrett Allen SO Francis Howell Central
142 125 19:20.1 6:14 105 5:46 142 12:13 1332 Marcus Runyon SR Jefferson
143 126 19:21.0 6:14 152 5:58 168 12:27 927 Brett Albano SR Ft. Zumwalt South
144 127 19:21.5 6:14 166 6:00 164 12:23 2642 Alexander Carolan SR Pembroke Hill
145 128 19:23.3 6:15 139 5:54 130 12:09 3609 Matthew Hackmann SO Warrenton
146 129 19:24.4 6:15 127 5:50 137 12:12 317 David Kim SR Clayton
147 130 19:25.9 6:16 131 5:51 149 12:17 1323 Carson Bourisaw JR Jefferson
148 131 19:26.5 6:16 135 5:52 155 12:19 86 Elijah Sheffel JR Battle
149 132 19:28.5 6:17 125 5:50 148 12:17 893 Luke Worley JR Freeburg (il)
150 133 19:29.0 6:17 143 5:55 133 12:10 1997 Marquis Smith SO Mexico
151 134 19:29.6 6:17 150 5:58 160 12:21 2167 Matthew Pinner SO Oakville
152 135 19:30.3 6:17 122 5:50 158 12:21 1183 Ridley Shelby SO Hickman
153 136 19:30.3 6:17 160 5:59 150 12:17 211 Matthew Stearns SR Cape Central
154 137 19:30.7 6:17 131 12:10 2625 Cameron Little JR Pekin (ia)
155 138 19:32.0 6:18 168 6:01 177 12:30 2681 Danarius Moore JR Poplar Bluff
156 139 19:35.9 6:19 156 12:20 71 Caleb Bavlnka JR Battle
157 140 19:36.6 6:19 174 6:02 174 12:30 2485 Nicholas Kallaos SO Parkway North
158 141 19:36.6 6:19 121 5:49 157 12:21 3747 Kevin Enright SO Whitfield
159 142 19:37.6 6:20 128 5:51 151 12:18 2644 Sergi Deanda SR Pembroke Hill
160 143 19:38.4 6:20 176 6:02 176 12:30 768 Noah Duckworth SO Francis Howell Central
161 144 19:39.6 6:20 85 5:41 122 12:07 2628 Sam Roth SO Pekin (ia)
162 145 19:39.6 6:20 140 12:13 325 John Schultz SR Clayton
163 146 19:40.6 6:20 118 5:49 152 12:19 1329 Jacob Letendre JR Jefferson
164 147 19:40.8 6:21 119 5:49 163 12:23 1798 Peyton Robison JR Marion (il)
165 148 19:42.5 6:21 148 5:56 173 12:30 1324 Cooper Broman JR Jefferson
166 149 19:43.1 6:21 87 5:41 153 12:19 3032 Branden Bearden JR Rockwood Summit
167 150 19:43.2 6:21 146 5:56 169 12:27 1989 Micah Gwinn SR Mexico
168 151 19:43.2 6:21 95 5:43 134 12:11 2629 Isaiah Wittrock SO Pekin (ia)
169 152 19:44.3 6:22 182 6:06 190 12:41 2165 Dylan Ochoa SO Oakville
170 153 19:44.5 6:22 124 5:50 167 12:26 2650 Allister MacDonald SO Pembroke Hill
171 154 19:45.1 6:22 159 5:59 180 12:32 3752 John Nichols SO Whitfield
172 19:46.7 6:22 157 5:59 175 12:30 885 Dylan Rainbolt SR Freeburg (il)
173 155 19:47.8 6:23 142 5:54 162 12:22 2162 Devin Jost SR Oakville
174 156 19:48.7 6:23 97 5:43 154 12:19 350 Gavin Phillips SR Columbia (il)
175 157 19:49.0 6:23 182 12:34 312 Krai Gund JR Clayton
176 158 19:49.1 6:23 177 6:03 178 12:31 1463 Nolon Carter FR Kirksville
177 159 19:51.4 6:24 141 5:54 171 12:29 3040 Garrett Jones SR Rockwood Summit
178 160 19:51.9 6:24 138 5:54 170 12:27 1996 Caleb Robertson JR Mexico
179 19:52.6 6:24 170 6:01 184 12:35 2640 Fielding Burnette SO Pembroke Hill
180 19:52.7 6:24 136 5:53 165 12:25 475 Niklas Landgraf JR Duchesne
181 19:52.9 6:24 175 6:02 186 12:37 2639 Emlen Brown SO Pembroke Hill
182 19:56.2 6:26 189 6:08 191 12:41 2598 Jack McFarling JR Pattonville
183 161 19:56.5 6:26 164 5:59 172 12:30 349 Jake Noll JR Columbia (il)
184 19:57.4 6:26 92 5:42 128 12:09 870 Jared Holliday JR Freeburg (il)
185 162 19:59.6 6:27 156 5:59 179 12:32 1992 Jordan Jones SR Mexico
186 163 19:59.9 6:27 165 6:00 181 12:34 2676 Sean Hardin JR Poplar Bluff
187 164 20:02.2 6:27 179 6:05 194 12:48 3043 Sam Leitensdorfer SR Rockwood Summit
188 165 20:09.0 6:30 178 6:03 197 12:51 771 Taylor Fawcett JR Francis Howell Central
189 166 20:10.1 6:30 173 6:02 195 12:49 1625 Hunter Sawyers SR Lebanon
190 20:11.7 6:30 153 5:58 189 12:41 1802 Timothy Surburg FR Marion (il)
191 20:11.7 6:30 155 5:59 192 12:46 1797 Lucas Moake FR Marion (il)
192 167 20:11.9 6:31 151 5:58 185 12:35 3611 Benjamin Hoelscher JR Warrenton
193 168 20:12.8 6:31 180 6:05 183 12:35 29 Danny Braunagel SO Althoff Catholic (il)
194 169 20:13.3 6:31 193 6:13 200 12:53 3379 Dominic Sauer SO St. Vincent
195 170 20:13.8 6:31 184 6:06 193 12:48 78 Joseph Lee FR Battle
196 171 20:14.3 6:31 133 5:52 187 12:39 1620 Jaylan Miller JR Lebanon
197 20:18.6 6:33 183 6:06 202 13:03 3047 Steven Paley SO Rockwood Summit
198 172 20:18.6 6:33 209 6:31 211 13:17 2406 Matthew Whorton JR Parkview
199 173 20:31.7 6:37 113 5:47 188 12:39 345 Andrew Hoguet SR Columbia (il)
200 174 20:33.9 6:38 208 6:31 210 13:16 2396 Sam Knopf SO Parkview
201 175 20:37.2 6:39 190 6:09 199 12:52 1998 Darrin Taylor SR Mexico
202 176 20:41.5 6:40 171 6:01 196 12:50 1623 Brock Reeves JR Lebanon
203 177 20:41.6 6:40 198 12:51 2163 Zachary Kunz-Bohrer JR Oakville
204 178 20:42.1 6:40 186 6:08 203 13:06 1177 Michael Kariuki SR Hickman
205 179 20:42.6 6:40 201 12:57 1780 Christian Liebmann JR Lutheran South
206 180 20:43.4 6:41 198 6:21 212 13:17 588 Jason Burnett SO Farmington
207 181 20:45.5 6:41 207 6:30 209 13:16 2404 Austin Tyler SR Parkview
208 20:52.7 6:44 185 6:07 206 13:09 3048 Tarun Pasupuleti JR Rockwood Summit
209 182 20:54.9 6:44 205 6:30 213 13:19 207 Brad Orenstein JR Cape Central
210 183 20:57.2 6:45 196 6:16 207 13:11 589 Jensenmark Cowley SR Farmington
211 184 20:59.1 6:46 204 6:29 222 13:33 1466 Garrett Johnson SO Kirksville
212 185 20:59.6 6:46 200 6:24 208 13:15 1772 Dellinger Caspersen JR Lutheran South
213 186 21:00.3 6:46 188 6:08 204 13:06 1614 Will Adams SO Lebanon
214 187 21:04.4 6:47 191 6:10 205 13:08 346 Sean Jerome SO Columbia (il)
215 21:08.6 6:49 195 6:15 214 13:20 2623 Chris Harvey SR Pekin (ia)
216 188 21:09.5 6:49 194 6:13 215 13:21 766 Nicolas Dobbins JR Francis Howell Central
217 21:25.8 6:54 187 6:08 217 13:27 3081 Kolby Burgett SR Soldan
218 189 21:32.3 6:56 206 6:30 218 13:27 344 Ryan Groszek FR Columbia (il)
219 190 21:34.3 6:57 201 6:26 220 13:32 1176 David Herries JR Hickman
220 191 21:35.8 6:58 181 6:05 216 13:26 1340 Sandeep Amarnath FR John Burroughs
221 21:41.8 6:59 197 6:19 219 13:31 1616 Shane Cobleigh JR Lebanon
222 192 21:43.8 7:00 192 6:12 221 13:32 2159 Joel Hahn JR Oakville
223 193 21:45.1 7:01 210 6:31 224 13:51 1342 Sam Holmes SO John Burroughs
224 21:47.5 7:01 199 6:21 223 13:42 341 Nick Bahr SO Columbia (il)
225 21:51.4 7:03 203 6:28 225 13:51 353 Jared Wicklein SR Columbia (il)
226 194 21:56.8 7:04 215 6:46 229 14:03 1468 Samuel Tiedemann FR Kirksville
227 195 21:58.3 7:05 216 6:46 228 14:02 1462 Curtis Burgin FR Kirksville
228 196 22:26.9 7:14 214 6:43 230 14:13 1786 Cameron Ziegler SR Lutheran South
229 197 22:41.0 7:19 212 6:38 226 14:01 32 Cameron Clemmons JR Althoff Catholic (il)
230 198 22:47.8 7:21 211 6:38 227 14:01 38 Nick Siegel JR Althoff Catholic (il)
231 199 23:06.2 7:27 213 6:39 232 14:24 37 Alex Ruocco SR Althoff Catholic (il)
232 23:09.4 7:28 217 6:50 233 14:44 351 Eli Smith SO Columbia (il)
233 200 24:13.3 7:48 221 7:12 235 15:01 27 Justin Bayus SO Althoff Catholic (il)
234 201 24:15.9 7:49 219 6:55 236 15:13 1347 Liam Storan SO John Burroughs
235 202 24:28.5 7:53 218 6:55 237 15:13 1346 Kaivon Steinle SO John Burroughs
236 203 24:39.9 7:57 202 6:27 231 14:21 35 Andre Ells JR Althoff Catholic (il)
237 204 24:45.9 7:59 220 6:59 234 14:59 39 Ben Underwood SO Althoff Catholic (il)
238 205 25:01.1 8:04 224 7:35 238 15:58 1465 Ryan Everette SO Kirksville
239 26:01.4 8:23 222 7:14 239 16:07 33 Andrew Dori SR Althoff Catholic (il)
240 26:07.8 8:25 223 7:23 240 16:18 476 Connor Osthoff JR Duchesne
241 27:55.9 9:00 225 8:01 241 17:08 348 John Maxwell FR Columbia (il)