10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

----------------------------------
EVENT #14 - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 3K
----------------------------------

RECORD: 11:09.8 by Erin Smith, Nerinx Hall in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 11:48.6 6:21 1 6:08 4138 Mia Reed 7TH Washington
2 2 12:56.5 6:57 2 6:38 3924 Laura Maddox 7TH Herculaneum
3 12:56.6 6:57 10 6:56 4109 Isobel Dernlan 8TH Providence Classical Christian
4 3 12:58.1 6:58 8 6:53 3953 Katelyn Miller 7TH Jackson
5 4 13:00.6 6:59 3920 Persepheni Berry 7TH Herculaneum
6 5 13:01.5 7:00 7 6:53 3942 Taylor Goodson 8TH Jackson
7 6 13:01.7 7:00 6 6:52 4010 Claudia Labruyere 8TH North St. Francois Co.
8 7 13:01.8 7:00 9 6:53 3939 Mary Calvin 8TH Jackson
9 8 13:05.4 7:02 5 6:52 3926 Chloe Richardson 8TH Herculaneum
10 9 13:12.3 7:05 20 7:08 3889 Demi White 7TH Festus
11 10 13:13.0 7:06 3 6:50 3921 Abby Couch 7TH Herculaneum
12 11 13:20.2 7:10 4 6:51 3871 Bria Garmon 8TH Festus
13 13:22.6 7:11 14 7:03 4070 Jenna Anding 7TH Pacific
14 12 13:24.4 7:12 11 6:58 3927 Emma Vaughn 8TH Herculaneum
15 13 13:25.2 7:12 22 7:12 4135 Allyson Meyer 7TH Washington
16 14 13:29.0 7:14 12 6:59 3925 Arielle Prince 7TH Herculaneum
17 15 13:30.4 7:15 13 6:59 4014 Samantha Ramirez 8TH North St. Francois Co.
18 16 13:35.7 7:18 17 7:04 3818 Madilyn Schrage 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
19 17 13:35.8 7:18 19 7:08 3820 Morgan Walrath 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
20 18 13:38.4 7:19 21 7:10 3842 Corinne Myers 8TH Farmington
21 19 13:42.5 7:22 23 7:12 3888 Paige Treon 8TH Festus
22 13:42.6 7:22 24 7:13 4147 Emma Pouvranukoah 8TH Windsor
23 20 13:42.8 7:22 16 7:04 3883 Abby McMillin 8TH Festus
24 21 13:45.4 7:23 28 7:18 4560 Macee Hoskins 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
25 22 13:46.7 7:24 15 7:04 3955 Tabitha Patrick 8TH Jackson
26 23 13:47.8 7:25 26 7:16 3844 Kassandra Ramos 8TH Farmington
27 24 13:47.9 7:25 34 7:26 3828 Hannah Kohlenberger 7TH Dupo (il)
28 25 13:53.9 7:28 25 7:15 3944 Erin Huff 8TH Jackson
29 26 13:54.6 7:28 33 7:25 4556 Daily Drum 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
30 27 13:57.0 7:29 27 7:16 4137 Sophia Olszowka 8TH Washington
31 28 14:05.1 7:34 18 7:07 3983 Jenna Glendenning 8TH Lebanon
32 29 14:08.0 7:35 44 7:38 3960 Dawson Tally 7TH Jackson
33 30 14:09.4 7:36 31 7:20 4036 Ashley Schroeder 7TH Orchard Farm
34 31 14:11.3 7:37 37 7:30 3885 Jayden Pearl 8TH Festus
35 32 14:12.9 7:38 29 7:19 3989 Mackenzie Reeves 8TH Lebanon
36 33 14:15.0 7:39 32 7:25 4091 Audrey Rahlmann 7TH Poplar Bluff
37 34 14:18.0 7:41 30 7:19 3922 Brooke Heberer 7TH Herculaneum
38 35 14:20.7 7:42 35 7:29 4125 Elexis Wohlgemuth 7TH St. Clair
39 36 14:23.6 7:44 38 7:30 3870 Elizabeth Ganey 8TH Festus
40 37 14:27.1 7:46 36 7:29 3987 Macie Fisher 7TH Lebanon
41 38 14:28.2 7:46 54 7:49 4565 Emma McDougal 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
42 39 14:29.8 7:47 59 7:59 4558 Danielle Foutz 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
43 40 14:31.7 7:48 41 7:31 3882 Ava McKinney 7TH Festus
44 41 14:31.8 7:48 45 7:41 3816 Cheney Ervin 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
45 42 14:33.5 7:49 47 7:43 3948 Sophia McAdams 7TH Jackson
46 14:36.1 7:50 40 7:31 3880 Erika McIntyre 8TH Festus
47 43 14:38.0 7:51 55 7:50 4566 Poulomi Rudrappa 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
48 14:40.6 7:53 49 7:47 3941 Kayden Fisher 8TH Jackson
49 44 14:43.7 7:55 39 7:30 3985 Lydia Long 8TH Lebanon
50 14:46.6 7:56 51 7:48 3881 Olivia McIntyre 7TH Festus
51 14:47.1 7:56 43 7:38 3923 Lexi Jenkins 7TH Herculaneum
52 45 14:53.0 8:00 68 8:08 4562 Jocelyn King 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
53 46 14:56.7 8:02 53 7:49 4009 Lillian Eckhoff 8TH North St. Francois Co.
54 47 14:58.4 8:02 61 8:02 3830 Sandra Totra 7TH Dupo (il)
55 48 14:59.4 8:03 42 7:35 4027 Emma Hulbert 7TH Orchard Farm
56 49 15:01.6 8:04 63 8:02 4132 McKenna Deckelman 7TH Washington
57 15:02.7 8:05 48 7:47 4071 Maggie Doering 7TH Pacific
58 50 15:02.7 8:05 52 7:49 4015 Sophia Welch 8TH North St. Francois Co.
59 51 15:13.2 8:10 62 8:02 3845 Aleasia Ryan 8TH Farmington
60 52 15:14.4 8:11 66 8:06 3825 Allyson Ellis 7TH Dupo (il)
61 53 15:15.4 8:12 67 8:06 3831 Ryshelle Williams 8TH Dupo (il)
62 54 15:17.2 8:13 46 7:42 3817 Sydney Evans 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
63 15:18.3 8:13 74 8:15 3959 Elizabeth Steele 7TH Jackson
64 55 15:19.2 8:14 60 8:01 4034 Lexi Runion 8TH Orchard Farm
65 56 15:21.3 8:15 57 7:55 3815 Rose Carter 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
66 57 15:22.4 8:15 56 7:54 4114 Elizabeth Davis 8TH St. Clair
67 58 15:24.5 8:16 65 8:03 4122 Taylor Sikes 7TH St. Clair
68 59 15:29.0 8:19 70 8:09 4567 Savanna Seabaugh 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
69 15:35.0 8:22 85 8:22 3945 Alaina Jackson 7TH Jackson
70 15:35.9 8:23 50 7:48 3884 Isabella Noll 7TH Festus
71 15:37.7 8:23 79 8:20 3949 Allie McCall 7TH Jackson
72 60 15:38.7 8:24 64 8:03 3846 Natia Turner 8TH Farmington
73 15:41.0 8:25 75 8:16 3940 Julie Evans 7TH Jackson
74 61 15:43.5 8:27 71 8:10 4095 Emryn Smith 7TH Poplar Bluff
75 62 15:43.9 8:27 69 8:08 3986 Haven Marquez 7TH Lebanon
76 15:44.1 8:27 83 8:21 4110 Anabella Sanchez 7TH Providence Classical Christian
77 15:47.0 8:28 87 8:25 3951 Macie McDaniel 7TH Jackson
78 63 15:49.8 8:30 89 8:25 3826 Bianca Finder 8TH Dupo (il)
79 64 15:56.4 8:34 76 8:16 4093 Sierra Sievers 7TH Poplar Bluff
80 65 15:59.7 8:35 72 8:10 4117 Meredith Howard 8TH St. Clair
81 16:05.2 8:38 80 8:20 3877 Rebekah Kauffmann 7TH Festus
82 16:07.4 8:39 81 8:21 3954 Jessica Parks 7TH Jackson
83 66 16:07.5 8:39 73 8:12 3982 Brianna Ellsworth 8TH Lebanon
84 16:08.0 8:40 91 8:29 4148 Emily Smith 8TH Windsor
85 16:08.7 8:40 90 8:29 4145 Lauren Bilbrey 7TH Windsor
86 67 16:09.3 8:40 97 8:43 4134 Abby Kipp 7TH Washington
87 16:10.4 8:41 78 8:19 3956 Loriann Petzoldt 8TH Jackson
88 68 16:13.0 8:42 58 7:55 4008 Riley Currington 8TH North St. Francois Co.
89 69 16:15.0 8:43 88 8:25 3981 Kaia Cobliegh 7TH Lebanon
90 70 16:18.0 8:45 92 8:30 4030 Olivia Liesmann 8TH Orchard Farm
91 16:19.7 8:46 82 8:21 4557 Ava Duncan 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
92 71 16:19.9 8:46 86 8:25 4113 Kaitlin Brown 8TH St. Clair
93 72 16:21.0 8:47 77 8:19 3819 Emma Shepard 8TH Danby-Rush Tower
94 16:42.0 8:58 99 8:49 4572 Abby Wilmarth 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
95 16:45.0 9:00 101 8:53 4555 Megan Davis 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
96 73 16:51.2 9:03 100 8:51 4133 Joselyn Dixon 7TH Washington
97 17:01.7 9:09 96 8:42 3991 Keirsten Wells 8TH Lebanon
98 17:06.1 9:11 98 8:47 3988 Rebecca Jeter 7TH Lebanon
99 17:11.3 9:14 103 9:22 4559 Regan Guzman 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
100 17:17.0 9:17 94 8:37 3874 Rachel Henson 8TH Festus
101 74 17:18.4 9:18 102 8:58 4089 Madison Moore 7TH Poplar Bluff
102 17:25.6 9:21 93 8:37 3887 Jada Staat 7TH Festus
103 17:31.4 9:25 104 9:24 4550 Rianna Anthony 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
104 17:42.4 9:30 107 9:27 3947 Rilee Leckie 8TH Jackson
105 75 17:44.7 9:32 95 8:37 4086 Kaitlyn Larson 7TH Poplar Bluff
106 18:00.9 9:40 105 9:24 4552 Haley Brazel 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
107 76 18:03.3 9:42 108 9:28 4084 Kenya Jones 7TH Poplar Bluff
108 77 18:06.3 9:43 84 8:22 4028 Anaiyah Jackson 8TH Orchard Farm
109 78 18:07.1 9:44 112 9:32 4013 Kea Phillips 8TH North St. Francois Co.
110 18:09.0 9:45 114 9:33 4568 Yuktee Sirkant 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
111 79 18:21.6 9:51 116 9:47 3843 Emily Portell 7TH Farmington
112 18:22.4 9:52 113 9:33 3957 Liza Schell 8TH Jackson
113 18:28.6 9:55 111 9:31 4551 Alisha Bloom 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
114 80 18:32.5 9:57 118 10:03 3829 Tabitha Rendleman 7TH Dupo (il)
115 18:35.3 9:59 110 9:30 4554 Alexa Cook 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
116 81 18:37.3 10:00 115 9:42 4080 Lexi Coleman 8TH Poplar Bluff
117 18:42.8 10:03 109 9:30 3876 Campbell Jordan 7TH Festus
118 18:49.5 10:06 117 9:54 3950 Candis McCuan 8TH Jackson
119 19:00.8 10:12 106 9:25 4553 Elise Buford 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
120 19:14.8 10:20 119 10:05 4146 Morgan Kelley 7TH Windsor
121 19:48.0 10:38 121 10:21 4088 Kerrigan Moore 8TH Poplar Bluff
122 82 19:53.9 10:41 120 10:12 3841 Emma Lively 7TH Farmington
123 19:58.7 10:44 123 10:37 3928 Kalei White 7TH Herculaneum
124 20:14.1 10:52 3938 Cami Brazel 8TH Jackson
125 20:14.5 10:52 126 10:44 3946 Reagan Leckie 8TH Jackson
126 20:17.2 10:53 124 10:43 3992 Sarah Wilson 7TH Lebanon
127 20:21.1 10:55 125 10:43 3943 Emily Harmon 8TH Jackson
128 20:35.0 11:03 128 11:00 4094 Chloe Sisk 8TH Poplar Bluff
129 20:37.3 11:04 127 10:58 4082 Bethany Jenson 8TH Poplar Bluff
130 83 20:45.4 11:09 122 10:30 3827 Kylie Jackson 8TH Dupo (il)
131 84 21:26.3 11:31 129 11:31 4025 Lili Harmon 8TH Orchard Farm
132 85 22:17.9 11:58 130 11:51 4040 Abbey Westerfeld 8TH Orchard Farm
133 24:29.7 13:09 131 13:10 4090 Hallie Patterson 8TH Poplar Bluff