10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
                           PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
             Forest Park - St. Louis, MO   September 12, 2015

                     ---------------------------------
                     EVENT #15 - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3K
                     ---------------------------------

                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    44  Festus                         (  11:37    58:02   1:32)
=============================================
  1      1  Jonah Krieg            10:57Festus 
  2      2  Garret Rhine           10:58Festus 
  3      7  Billy McPhereson       11:44Festus 
  4     11  Simon Ogle             11:54Festus 
  5     23  Brock Lambert          12:29Festus 
  6   ( 32) Aiden Grant            12:59Festus 
  7   ( 38) Ryan Harness           13:09Festus 

  2.    48  Lebanon                        (  11:49    59:05   0:22)
=============================================
  1      5  Ethan Christal         11:38Lebanon 
  2      6  Zach Jamieson          11:39Lebanon 
  3      8  Quenton Shelton        11:48Lebanon 
  4     14  Bryson Crowell         12:00Lebanon 
  5     15  Trey Brown             12:00Lebanon 
  6   ( 34) Dillon Hollinger       13:01Lebanon 
  7   ( 40) Jach Esther            13:13Lebanon 

  3.    77  Central (cape Girardeau 63)    (  12:08  1:00:38   1:25)
=============================================
  1      4  Mark Reynard           11:26Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  2     12  Stasis Williams        11:56Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  3     13  Nathan Caldwell        11:58Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  4     21  Addison Gahm           12:27Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  5     27  Bryce Johnson          12:51Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  6   ( 29) Jkyris Boone           12:53Central (cape Girardeau 63) 
  7   ( 42) Jacob Weston           13:15Central (cape Girardeau 63) 

  4.    89  Herculaneum                    (  12:11  1:00:52   1:50)
=============================================
  1      3  Jonathon Coffman       11:04Herculaneum 
  2      9  Sam Heidland           11:49Herculaneum 
  3     22  Matt Bartosch          12:28Herculaneum 
  4     25  Kurtis Zaiger          12:37Herculaneum 
  5     30  Cody Glisson           12:54Herculaneum 
  6   ( 47) Hunter Gross           13:29Herculaneum 
  7   ( 49) Jamie Uhlmann          13:30Herculaneum 

  5.   147  Jackson                        (  12:47  1:03:54   1:07)
=============================================
  1     16  Ethan Walz             12:06Jackson 
  2     24  Luke Reynolds          12:34Jackson 
  3     31  Breydan Hager          12:54Jackson 
  4     37  Ben Petzoldt           13:07Jackson 
  5     39  Jeremy Brown           13:13Jackson 
  6   ( 45) Clayton Greenlee       13:22Jackson 
  7   ( 53) Jacob Farrar           13:56Jackson 

  6.   166  Pacific                        (  13:01  1:05:05   2:20)
=============================================
  1     10  Brayden Van Meter      11:50Pacific 
  2     28  Jeremiah Murray        12:51Pacific 
  3     33  Ryan Krupinski         13:00Pacific 
  4     41  Bailey Hoehne          13:14Pacific 
  5     54  Sam Knotts             14:10Pacific 

  7.   181  Farmington                     (  13:01  1:05:01   1:18)
=============================================
  1     18  Mitchell Summers       12:15Farmington 
  2     19  Carter Schaper         12:16Farmington 
  3     46  Taylor Griffith        13:28Farmington 
  4     48  Adam Perry             13:29Farmington 
  5     50  Caylen Nielson         13:33Farmington 
  6   ( 56) Ben Hahn               14:13Farmington 
  7   ( 57) Justin Motusic         14:16Farmington 

  8.   195  Poplar Bluff                   (  13:24  1:07:00   2:28)
=============================================
  1     20  Jaden Deaton           12:16Poplar Bluff 
  2     26  Kendrick Brown         12:45Poplar Bluff 
  3     35  Noah Kanell            13:03Poplar Bluff 
  4     55  Steven Johnson         14:12Poplar Bluff 
  5     59  Jacob Alderidge        14:44Poplar Bluff 
  6   ( 63) Gavin Acree            16:50Poplar Bluff 
  7   ( 66) Eric Bennet            17:51Poplar Bluff 

  9.   213  North St. Francois Co.         (  13:24  1:06:57   2:02)
=============================================
  1     17  Chris Martinez         12:15North St. Francois Co. 
  2     43  Kyle Cresswell         13:16North St. Francois Co. 
  3     44  Nathan Hambrick        13:21North St. Francois Co. 
  4     51  Joey Werley            13:48North St. Francois Co. 
  5     58  Johnathan Coroama      14:17North St. Francois Co. 

 10.   271  Orchard Farm                   (  14:48  1:13:57   3:38)
=============================================
  1     36  Ian Schwierjohn        13:06Orchard Farm 
  2     52  Michael Bouchard-Hadley   13:49Orchard Farm 
  3     60  Brendan Klusmeyer      14:45Orchard Farm 
  4     61  Dylan Ohlms            15:33Orchard Farm 
  5     62  Nick Trupiano          16:44Orchard Farm 
  6   ( 64) Aj Cody                16:58Orchard Farm 
  7   ( 65) Evan Forsythe          17:28Orchard Farm