10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

---------------------------------
EVENT #13 - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3K
---------------------------------

RECORD: 9:33.5 by Ryan Parson, Farmington in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 10:56.6 5:53 2 5:42 3903 Jonah Krieg 8TH Festus
2 2 10:57.3 5:53 3 5:45 3911 Garret Rhine 8TH Festus
3 3 11:03.9 5:57 1 5:34 3930 Jonathon Coffman 8TH Herculaneum
4 4 11:25.6 6:08 4 5:49 4587 Mark Reynard 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
5 5 11:37.1 6:14 6 6:02 3996 Ethan Christal 8TH Lebanon
6 6 11:39.0 6:15 5 6:02 4002 Zach Jamieson 8TH Lebanon
7 7 11:43.2 6:18 7 6:03 3906 Billy McPhereson 8TH Festus
8 8 11:47.6 6:20 8 6:04 4004 Quenton Shelton 8TH Lebanon
9 9 11:48.2 6:20 10 6:08 3934 Sam Heidland 8TH Herculaneum
10 10 11:49.7 6:21 14 6:13 4079 Brayden Van Meter 8TH Pacific
11 11 11:53.5 6:23 9 6:06 3909 Simon Ogle 8TH Festus
12 12 11:55.5 6:24 15 6:14 4595 Stasis Williams 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
13 13 11:58.0 6:26 18 6:19 4576 Nathan Caldwell 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
14 14 11:59.1 6:26 16 6:18 3997 Bryson Crowell 8TH Lebanon
15 15 11:59.5 6:26 17 6:18 3993 Trey Brown 8TH Lebanon
16 16 12:05.3 6:30 11 6:10 3978 Ethan Walz 8TH Jackson
17 17 12:14.2 6:34 20 6:19 4020 Chris Martinez 8TH North St. Francois Co.
18 18 12:14.6 6:35 12 6:11 3865 Mitchell Summers 8TH Farmington
19 19 12:15.6 6:35 22 6:22 3862 Carter Schaper 8TH Farmington
20 20 12:16.0 6:35 19 6:19 4106 Jaden Deaton 7TH Poplar Bluff
21 12:18.6 6:37 23 6:26 4142 Noah Little 8TH Washington
22 12:23.2 6:39 21 6:20 3833 Spencer Stevens 8TH Dupo (il)
23 21 12:26.3 6:41 35 6:41 4577 Addison Gahm 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
24 22 12:27.1 6:41 33 6:38 3929 Matt Bartosch 8TH Herculaneum
25 23 12:28.5 6:42 13 6:12 3904 Brock Lambert 8TH Festus
26 12:31.5 6:44 30 6:37 4112 Zachary Welch 7TH Providence Classical Christian
27 24 12:33.9 6:45 26 6:32 3974 Luke Reynolds 8TH Jackson
28 25 12:36.1 6:46 29 6:35 3937 Kurtis Zaiger 7TH Herculaneum
29 12:40.2 6:48 3823 Nolan Roth 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
30 26 12:44.6 6:51 24 6:29 4103 Kendrick Brown 8TH Poplar Bluff
31 12:46.1 6:51 32 6:38 4130 Justin Payne 7TH St. Clair
32 27 12:50.6 6:54 25 6:31 4582 Bryce Johnson 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
33 28 12:50.9 6:54 27 6:33 4078 Jeremiah Murray 8TH Pacific
34 29 12:52.7 6:55 40 6:48 4574 Jkyris Boone 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
35 30 12:53.1 6:55 60 7:01 3932 Cody Glisson 7TH Herculaneum
36 31 12:53.7 6:56 45 6:51 3968 Breydan Hager 7TH Jackson
37 32 12:58.4 6:58 39 6:44 3897 Aiden Grant 7TH Festus
38 33 12:59.6 6:59 36 6:42 4077 Ryan Krupinski 8TH Pacific
39 34 13:01.0 6:59 43 6:50 4001 Dillon Hollinger 8TH Lebanon
40 35 13:02.7 7:00 46 6:52 4108 Noah Kanell 8TH Poplar Bluff
41 13:04.1 7:01 38 6:42 4126 Austin Duff 8TH St. Clair
42 36 13:05.1 7:02 54 6:57 4064 Ian Schwierjohn 7TH Orchard Farm
43 37 13:06.8 7:03 51 6:56 3972 Ben Petzoldt 8TH Jackson
44 38 13:08.4 7:03 34 6:41 3898 Ryan Harness 8TH Festus
45 39 13:12.7 7:06 37 6:42 3963 Jeremy Brown 8TH Jackson
46 40 13:12.8 7:06 55 6:58 3998 Jach Esther 7TH Lebanon
47 41 13:13.2 7:06 28 6:34 4075 Bailey Hoehne 8TH Pacific
48 42 13:14.8 7:07 44 6:51 4594 Jacob Weston 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
49 43 13:15.4 7:07 31 6:37 4017 Kyle Cresswell 8TH North St. Francois Co.
50 13:15.6 7:07 42 6:50 3995 Nick Butler 8TH Lebanon
51 13:15.9 7:07 47 6:53 4578 Nicholas Hillman 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
52 44 13:20.2 7:10 52 6:57 4018 Nathan Hambrick 8TH North St. Francois Co.
53 13:20.4 7:10 53 6:57 3915 Jasser Fanous 8TH Governor French Academy (il)
54 45 13:21.4 7:10 66 7:05 3967 Clayton Greenlee 7TH Jackson
55 13:23.0 7:11 61 7:01 4586 August Phegley 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
56 13:24.0 7:12 62 7:02 4592 Hezeki Smoot 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
57 13:24.1 7:12 4589 Trentin Sisson 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
58 13:24.8 7:12 48 6:54 3892 Cole Clarke 7TH Festus
59 46 13:27.6 7:14 56 6:59 3849 Taylor Griffith 7TH Farmington
60 47 13:28.3 7:14 49 6:55 3933 Hunter Gross 7TH Herculaneum
61 48 13:28.6 7:14 57 6:59 3857 Adam Perry 7TH Farmington
62 49 13:29.8 7:15 50 6:55 3936 Jamie Uhlmann 8TH Herculaneum
63 50 13:32.6 7:16 68 7:07 3856 Caylen Nielson 8TH Farmington
64 13:32.8 7:16 69 7:09 4583 Toby Lin 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
65 13:35.3 7:18 64 7:02 4111 Cameron Haverdink 8TH Providence Classical Christian
66 51 13:47.3 7:24 70 7:09 4022 Joey Werley 7TH North St. Francois Co.
67 52 13:49.0 7:25 59 7:00 4042 Michael Bouchard-Hadley 8TH Orchard Farm
68 13:49.9 7:26 71 7:11 4007 Caleb York 7TH Lebanon
69 53 13:55.5 7:29 73 7:16 3965 Jacob Farrar 8TH Jackson
70 13:56.5 7:29 67 7:06 4006 Ben Woods 8TH Lebanon
71 14:02.9 7:33 72 7:16 4584 Zach Moore 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
72 14:04.7 7:34 75 7:19 3975 Wyatt Rose 7TH Jackson
73 54 14:09.4 7:36 79 7:24 4076 Sam Knotts 7TH Pacific
74 55 14:11.3 7:37 80 7:26 4107 Steven Johnson 8TH Poplar Bluff
75 14:11.6 7:37 58 7:00 4131 Adam Pipes 7TH St. Clair
76 56 14:13.0 7:38 76 7:22 3850 Ben Hahn 7TH Farmington
77 57 14:15.8 7:40 85 7:33 3855 Justin Motusic 8TH Farmington
78 14:15.9 7:40 81 7:26 3901 Jackson Hutson 7TH Festus
79 58 14:16.8 7:40 74 7:17 4016 Johnathan Coroama 7TH North St. Francois Co.
80 14:19.6 7:42 78 7:23 4127 Preston Kavanagh 8TH St. Clair
81 14:23.2 7:44 41 6:49 4150 Tyler Fischer 7TH Windsor
82 14:27.3 7:46 86 7:35 3931 Kyle Coffman 7TH Herculaneum
83 14:31.1 7:48 82 7:32 3899 Tyler Haverstick 8TH Festus
84 14:31.7 7:48 65 7:04 3894 Ryan Esparza 7TH Festus
85 14:37.7 7:51 77 7:22 3832 Brayden Koonce 8TH Dupo (il)
86 14:39.8 7:52 94 7:43 4590 Mason Sitzes 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
87 14:42.9 7:54 92 7:38 3824 Christian Stark 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
88 14:43.3 7:54 91 7:38 3905 Castle Langdon 8TH Festus
89 59 14:43.8 7:55 84 7:33 4099 Jacob Alderidge 8TH Poplar Bluff
90 60 14:44.6 7:55 87 7:37 4054 Brendan Klusmeyer 8TH Orchard Farm
91 14:49.3 7:58 93 7:39 3935 Doug Moloney 7TH Herculaneum
92 14:51.9 7:59 88 7:37 3854 Ethan Miller 7TH Farmington
93 14:53.7 8:00 89 7:37 3999 Grant Carr 7TH Lebanon
94 14:54.1 8:00 100 7:57 3890 Nathan Bone 7TH Festus
95 15:04.4 8:06 96 7:49 3821 Bradley Glass 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
96 15:12.2 8:10 104 8:01 3822 Matthew Glass 7TH Danby-Rush Tower
97 15:14.3 8:11 106 8:06 3969 Grady Livingston 8TH Jackson
98 15:14.9 8:11 98 7:55 3860 Steven Quinton 7TH Farmington
99 15:15.5 8:12 95 7:49 4588 Alex Sanders 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
100 15:18.5 8:13 83 7:33 4585 Trison Paul 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
101 15:18.6 8:13 63 7:02 3917 Zach Nerone 8TH Governor French Academy (il)
102 15:23.5 8:16 97 7:53 3896 Cole French 8TH Festus
103 15:24.0 8:16 103 8:00 3848 Grant Currington 7TH Farmington
104 15:24.1 8:16 90 7:37 3866 Cooper Williams 8TH Farmington
105 15:26.7 8:18 102 7:58 3908 Kaleb Murpher 7TH Festus
106 15:28.6 8:19 105 8:02 3895 Russel Fadler 8TH Festus
107 15:28.7 8:19 101 7:57 3900 Zach Hurtgen 7TH Festus
108 61 15:32.6 8:21 99 7:56 4057 Dylan Ohlms 7TH Orchard Farm
109 15:47.2 8:29 108 8:16 4591 Sam Smith 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
110 15:55.7 8:33 107 8:08 3913 Shawn Zych 7TH Festus
111 16:42.2 8:58 111 8:37 4005 Dorastus White 8TH Lebanon
112 62 16:43.7 8:59 109 8:32 4067 Nick Trupiano 7TH Orchard Farm
113 63 16:49.7 9:02 113 8:51 4098 Gavin Acree 7TH Poplar Bluff
114 64 16:57.8 9:06 114 8:54 4044 Aj Cody 7TH Orchard Farm
115 17:15.9 9:16 119 9:27 3910 Jacob Raye 8TH Festus
116 65 17:27.5 9:22 115 8:59 4048 Evan Forsythe 8TH Orchard Farm
117 17:28.4 9:23 112 8:38 4573 Collin Bennett 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
118 17:31.4 9:24 110 8:34 4047 Cody Erwin 7TH Orchard Farm
119 17:42.3 9:30 122 9:32 3966 Kile Gooch 7TH Jackson
120 66 17:50.9 9:35 116 9:12 4102 Eric Bennet 8TH Poplar Bluff
121 17:52.4 9:36 117 9:19 4063 Joseph Schwepker 7TH Orchard Farm
122 17:54.9 9:37 120 9:28 4575 Keagen Byers 7TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
123 17:57.9 9:39 121 9:30 4581 Tyran Jackson 8TH Central (cape Girardeau 63)
124 18:06.4 9:43 118 9:25 3994 Johnathan Burgess 7TH Lebanon
125 18:14.1 9:47 4000 Zachary Hash 8TH Lebanon
126 19:20.9 10:23 123 10:11 4062 Clayton Schroeder 8TH Orchard Farm
127 19:25.4 10:26 124 10:12 3893 Alex Crawford 7TH Festus
128 19:56.4 10:42 127 10:46 3970 Eli Owens 7TH Jackson
129 20:10.3 10:50 125 10:14 3891 Nate Carron 8TH Festus
130 20:27.7 10:59 126 10:38 4061 Nick Rawlings 7TH Orchard Farm