10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

--------------------------------------------------------
EVENT #2 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K WHITE / GOLD DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013


Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 22:03.0 7:06 3 6:57 1 14:12 3363 Corin Carroll SO St. Vincent
2 2 22:33.6 7:16 2 6:55 2 14:17 988 Brielle Palmer SO Ft. Zumwalt West
3 22:40.1 7:18 11 7:08 4 14:22 3717 Kathryn Kramer SO Westminster Christian Academy
4 3 22:48.0 7:21 1 6:48 3 14:17 991 Elizabeth Rogers JR Ft. Zumwalt West
5 22:48.2 7:21 20 7:10 10 14:48 3762 Keri Voegtle FR Windsor
6 4 22:57.0 7:24 22 7:12 9 14:48 2124 Taylor Seyer FR Oak Ridge
7 5 23:00.2 7:25 8 7:08 7 14:43 3567 Charlotte Amice JR Villa Duchesne
8 6 23:05.9 7:27 5 7:01 5 14:41 3438 Elise Schillinger SR Timberland
9 7 23:14.7 7:29 4 6:58 6 14:42 3163 Felicia Grgurich SO St. Clair
10 23:20.7 7:31 26 7:17 11 14:49 3419 Baylee Coats SO Sullivan
11 8 23:26.5 7:33 14 7:09 12 14:52 3203 Emily Reuwer SO St. Francis Borgia
12 9 23:28.1 7:34 15 7:09 15 14:54 964 Lauren Brew JR Ft. Zumwalt West
13 10 23:28.1 7:34 18 7:10 14 14:54 961 Cara Brackett JR Ft. Zumwalt West
14 11 23:29.2 7:34 21 7:11 16 14:56 977 Mallory Kaimann SR Ft. Zumwalt West
15 12 23:34.6 7:36 12 7:08 20 15:07 839 Jamie Hock FR Freeburg (il)
16 13 23:38.7 7:37 16 7:10 17 14:56 3200 Meghan Moser SO St. Francis Borgia
17 23:39.8 7:37 19 7:10 18 14:58 2609 Ayren Essary FR Pekin (ia)
18 14 23:42.8 7:38 105 7:53 38 15:30 99 Allison Bettlach SO Bishop Dubourg
19 15 23:43.0 7:39 6 7:03 8 14:46 3568 Abby Bellon SO Villa Duchesne
20 23:44.2 7:39 28 7:19 19 15:01 572 Megan Lin JR Farmington
21 16 23:46.5 7:40 25 7:16 23 15:10 979 Hannah Leahy JR Ft. Zumwalt West
22 17 23:49.0 7:40 40 15:31 363 Celia Constantino JR Cor Jesu Academy
23 18 23:49.4 7:41 102 7:52 43 15:31 3365 Maddie Lappe SO St. Vincent
24 19 23:51.2 7:41 17 7:10 21 15:07 385 Lauren Komanetsky SO Cor Jesu Academy
25 20 23:52.0 7:41 53 7:37 27 15:12 383 Lizzy Kelly SR Cor Jesu Academy
26 21 23:53.6 7:42 9 7:08 13 14:54 3576 Caroline Wattles JR Villa Duchesne
27 22 23:54.1 7:42 10 7:08 25 15:10 3575 Natalie Saville SR Villa Duchesne
28 23 23:55.9 7:43 24 7:16 29 15:18 1107 Amanda Hei FR Hazelwood Central
29 24 23:59.7 7:44 104 7:53 37 15:30 109 Helen Timpe JR Bishop Dubourg
30 25 24:00.2 7:44 78 7:45 54 15:43 2465 Mya Larrieu SO Parkway North
31 26 24:02.9 7:45 57 7:38 42 15:31 362 Madison Colvis SO Cor Jesu Academy
32 24:04.1 7:45 65 7:42 39 15:30 3716 Hallie Hull SO Westminster Christian Academy
33 27 24:08.7 7:47 30 7:21 30 15:20 3437 Kelly Rivera SO Timberland
34 28 24:11.0 7:48 13 7:09 22 15:08 827 Haley Alt JR Freeburg (il)
35 29 24:12.8 7:48 32 7:21 34 15:26 847 Madison Schanz SO Freeburg (il)
36 30 24:13.2 7:48 55 7:37 31 15:26 410 Claudia Sahm SO Cor Jesu Academy
37 31 24:13.3 7:48 60 7:39 50 15:37 917 Brooke Rondeau SO Ft. Zumwalt South
38 32 24:14.8 7:49 54 7:37 32 15:26 394 Kasey McGrath SO Cor Jesu Academy
39 33 24:16.5 7:49 35 7:24 51 15:38 3168 Sophie Machen FR St. Clair
40 34 24:16.6 7:49 48 7:33 47 15:34 921 Alanna Stisi JR Ft. Zumwalt South
41 35 24:17.8 7:50 7 7:03 24 15:10 1253 Maris Doherty JR Incarnate Word Academy
42 24:18.5 7:50 23 7:13 26 15:10 2615 Mackenzie Martin JR Pekin (ia)
43 36 24:22.6 7:51 103 7:53 53 15:42 103 Karla Gomez SO Bishop Dubourg
44 24:25.5 7:52 89 7:48 62 15:51 2872 Emma Stiebel SO Ritenour
45 37 24:26.2 7:52 42 7:26 41 15:31 396 Shea Metzler JR Cor Jesu Academy
46 38 24:26.7 7:53 63 7:40 59 15:46 985 Kiley Norris JR Ft. Zumwalt West
47 39 24:33.3 7:55 33 7:22 28 15:17 1942 Bria Savoy JR McCluer North
48 40 24:38.3 7:56 39 7:25 36 15:29 1105 Victoria Dyson JR Hazelwood Central
49 41 24:39.2 7:57 52 7:37 63 15:55 3007 Alison Condra JR Rockwood Summit
50 42 24:39.4 7:57 36 7:24 35 15:29 1108 Carrah McDaniel SO Hazelwood Central
51 24:40.0 7:57 37 7:24 45 15:32 3420 Mariah Lange SO Sullivan
52 24:41.7 7:57 29 7:20 49 15:35 3059 Gabrielle Biberdorf SR Rosati-Kain
53 43 24:42.0 7:57 49 7:33 55 15:43 913 Claire Pawloski JR Ft. Zumwalt South
54 44 24:42.2 7:58 46 7:30 33 15:26 3639 Elizabeth Huff JR Webster Groves
55 45 24:43.9 7:58 82 7:46 67 15:57 1943 Hannah Schaljo SR McCluer North
56 24:45.1 7:58 56 7:38 46 15:33 405 Emily Pahic JR Cor Jesu Academy
57 24:46.1 7:59 44 7:27 44 15:32 63 Hana Canhasi SR Battle
58 24:46.8 7:59 122 8:02 72 16:02 197 Alina Schneider JR Cape Central
59 46 24:51.3 8:00 85 7:47 71 16:02 3024 Jenny Reeb FR Rockwood Summit
60 47 24:53.4 8:01 79 7:45 56 15:43 2475 Kelsey Warren SO Parkway North
61 48 24:55.3 8:02 50 7:33 57 15:43 920 Bailey Stewart SO Ft. Zumwalt South
62 49 24:57.0 8:02 38 7:24 48 15:34 1559 Julia Biest JR Ladue
63 24:57.5 8:02 34 7:23 61 15:50 2610 Jasmine Harvey SO Pekin (ia)
64 50 24:58.9 8:03 84 7:47 70 16:02 3023 Kate Mueller FR Rockwood Summit
65 25:02.2 8:04 96 7:51 69 15:59 368 Lauren Ferrari SO Cor Jesu Academy
66 51 25:07.2 8:06 147 8:11 90 16:18 2390 Riley Talbot SR Parkview
67 52 25:07.7 8:06 40 7:25 58 15:45 1946 Victoria Schaljo SO McCluer North
68 25:08.1 8:06 31 7:21 65 15:55 966 Rosa Casillas SR Ft. Zumwalt West
69 53 25:09.1 8:06 109 7:56 82 16:14 845 Emily Merz SR Freeburg (il)
70 54 25:11.4 8:07 27 7:19 60 15:48 1261 Abby Naumann JR Incarnate Word Academy
71 55 25:11.5 8:07 51 7:36 64 15:55 3020 Sarah McGinnis JR Rockwood Summit
72 25:13.0 8:07 80 7:45 68 15:58 374 Katie Gunn SO Cor Jesu Academy
73 56 25:13.6 8:08 41 7:25 52 15:42 1266 Tirzah Williams JR Incarnate Word Academy
74 57 25:16.2 8:09 43 7:27 66 15:56 1265 Molly Whitehead SO Incarnate Word Academy
75 25:17.6 8:09 162 8:14 92 16:19 2355 Hailey Mann SO Pacific
76 58 25:19.0 8:09 75 7:45 77 16:10 3199 Abigail Matt SO St. Francis Borgia
77 25:20.2 8:10 107 7:55 93 16:20 387 Abby Larkin SR Cor Jesu Academy
78 25:24.5 8:11 119 8:01 88 16:17 371 Meghan Fox SO Cor Jesu Academy
79 25:25.7 8:12 106 7:55 91 16:19 407 Sara Rakowiecki SR Cor Jesu Academy
80 59 25:28.0 8:12 61 7:39 74 16:05 1258 Maia Luem FR Incarnate Word Academy
81 60 25:28.2 8:12 98 7:52 76 16:08 762 Anna Williams FR Francis Howell Central
82 61 25:30.3 8:13 108 7:55 100 16:26 3161 Jillian Danna SO St. Clair
83 62 25:31.5 8:13 166 8:17 146 16:54 1564 Courtney Christ FR Ladue
84 63 25:31.7 8:13 153 8:12 126 16:44 855 Carolyn Wendel FR Freeburg (il)
85 64 25:32.4 8:14 87 7:47 84 16:15 2661 Kristin Cooper JR Poplar Bluff
86 65 25:38.1 8:16 67 7:43 75 16:06 1948 Lanisha Stevens FR McCluer North
87 66 25:39.9 8:16 120 8:01 94 16:20 3014 Shermane Foster SR Rockwood Summit
88 25:41.0 8:16 47 7:32 73 16:03 2873 Madison Stiebel JR Ritenour
89 67 25:41.0 8:16 172 8:18 133 16:47 3566 Lily Albitar FR Villa Duchesne
90 68 25:42.7 8:17 111 7:56 116 16:34 916 Jillian Romanoski SO Ft. Zumwalt South
91 69 25:45.2 8:18 126 8:05 123 16:43 800 Autumn Todd SR Francis Howell North
92 70 25:45.6 8:18 81 7:46 87 16:16 2713 Vivian Bowles JR Presentation Academy (ky)
93 71 25:46.9 8:18 71 7:44 79 16:14 3485 Kelsey Ladlie SO Troy Buchanan
94 25:47.4 8:19 73 7:44 89 16:18 2151 Lauren Siebel JR Oakville
95 72 25:48.0 8:19 90 7:48 81 16:14 1109 Aleah Miller FR Hazelwood Central
96 73 25:49.3 8:19 97 7:52 96 16:22 3029 Lexi Whitney SO Rockwood Summit
97 25:49.4 8:19 77 7:45 78 16:12 2361 Kylie Watson SO Pacific
98 25:50.3 8:19 74 7:45 95 16:21 1192 Kennedy Martin SO Hillsboro
99 74 25:50.3 8:19 88 7:47 85 16:16 2666 Lucinda Johnson JR Poplar Bluff
100 75 25:52.8 8:20 121 8:01 120 16:36 801 Emma Vernon FR Francis Howell North
101 25:52.9 8:20 100 7:52 102 16:28 3758 Taylor Kelly JR Windsor
102 25:55.6 8:21 123 8:02 98 16:24 393 Claire McCloud SO Cor Jesu Academy
103 76 25:55.9 8:21 94 7:50 117 16:35 3489 Sarah Mudd FR Troy Buchanan
104 77 25:56.8 8:22 93 7:50 110 16:33 3487 Madisen Mitts SO Troy Buchanan
105 78 25:57.4 8:22 118 8:01 112 16:34 2125 Kaitlyn Shallow SR Oak Ridge
106 25:57.9 8:22 186 8:22 129 16:45 2350 Sarah Aehle SO Pacific
107 79 25:58.4 8:22 115 7:59 104 16:30 3362 Cierra Boland FR St. Vincent
108 25:58.4 8:22 174 8:18 147 16:55 992 Abigail Russell SR Ft. Zumwalt West
109 80 25:58.5 8:22 58 7:38 83 16:14 1110 Hannah Shaw FR Hazelwood Central
110 25:59.4 8:22 129 8:07 109 16:33 354 Anne Marie Backer SR Cor Jesu Academy
111 81 26:00.2 8:23 95 7:51 115 16:34 3472 Haley Beck SO Troy Buchanan
112 82 26:00.9 8:23 114 7:58 105 16:30 3368 Shelby Lynne Schumer JR St. Vincent
113 26:02.0 8:23 45 7:28 99 16:25 3062 Claire Greco FR Rosati-Kain
114 83 26:02.5 8:23 117 8:00 113 16:34 3547 Claudia Wingbermuehle SR Ursuline Academy
115 84 26:02.6 8:23 152 8:11 127 16:44 846 Taylor Rivera JR Freeburg (il)
116 85 26:04.0 8:24 99 7:52 122 16:40 747 Alise Grogg FR Francis Howell Central
117 26:04.3 8:24 101 7:52 97 16:23 982 Robin Mickael JR Ft. Zumwalt West
118 26:04.5 8:24 110 7:56 119 16:35 3600 Emma Housewright JR Warrenton
119 86 26:05.0 8:24 76 7:45 106 16:32 3435 Amanda Luttschwager Rose FR Timberland
120 87 26:05.2 8:24 184 8:21 156 17:05 4623 Alexis Trower JR St. Dominic
121 88 26:05.2 8:24 86 7:47 111 16:33 3480 Alyssa Dunlap SO Troy Buchanan
122 26:05.9 8:24 134 8:08 130 16:45 972 Kayla Harmon SO Ft. Zumwalt West
123 89 26:06.1 8:25 68 7:43 80 16:14 1947 Maur'e Smith SO McCluer North
124 26:06.5 8:25 59 7:39 86 16:16 978 Emily Ketcherside SO Ft. Zumwalt West
125 26:06.6 8:25 142 8:10 131 16:46 2870 Carmyn Meyer FR Ritenour
126 90 26:08.0 8:25 69 7:44 118 16:35 1584 Grace Wallace SO Ladue
127 26:08.3 8:25 146 8:11 125 16:44 999 Peyton Yake SO Ft. Zumwalt West
128 91 26:10.2 8:26 155 8:12 135 16:48 3649 Kelsey Ortinau JR Webster Groves
129 92 26:11.4 8:26 72 7:44 121 16:37 3004 Sarah Clay SR Rockwood Summit
130 93 26:12.6 8:27 116 7:59 136 16:50 924 Helen Warnecke JR Ft. Zumwalt South
131 94 26:16.1 8:28 209 8:33 178 17:19 3162 Maelina Gerdel FR St. Clair
132 95 26:16.7 8:28 197 8:28 149 16:58 842 Alexis Lybarger JR Freeburg (il)
133 96 26:16.8 8:28 173 8:18 134 16:48 3570 Gwendolyn Emery FR Villa Duchesne
134 97 26:17.8 8:28 202 8:30 169 17:16 3640 Natalie Johnson SO Webster Groves
135 98 26:18.4 8:29 83 7:46 107 16:32 3432 Madeline Dando FR Timberland
136 99 26:18.5 8:29 191 8:25 170 17:17 2388 Lindsey Kollmeyer SO Parkview
137 26:18.5 8:29 145 8:11 139 16:51 389 Kate Lewis SO Cor Jesu Academy
138 100 26:19.5 8:29 92 7:49 108 16:33 3430 Ashley Borgmeyer FR Timberland
139 101 26:21.2 8:29 182 8:21 157 17:05 4603 Ashley Cook JR St. Dominic
140 102 26:21.8 8:30 203 8:31 172 17:17 3646 Natalie Mechem SO Webster Groves
141 26:21.8 8:30 70 7:44 103 16:29 2143 Leah Dickneite JR Oakville
142 26:22.8 8:30 144 8:11 140 16:51 361 Marissa Colombo JR Cor Jesu Academy
143 103 26:23.4 8:30 149 8:11 151 16:59 909 Sara Marciante SO Ft. Zumwalt South
144 26:31.1 8:33 62 7:39 101 16:27 369 Brooke Flahaut SO Cor Jesu Academy
145 26:32.0 8:33 150 8:11 128 16:44 836 Makayla Gunter JR Freeburg (il)
146 26:32.1 8:33 124 8:02 150 16:59 926 Katherine Williams JR Ft. Zumwalt South
147 26:36.4 8:34 143 8:10 124 16:43 965 Kelsey Callahan JR Ft. Zumwalt West
148 26:37.6 8:35 131 8:07 142 16:52 922 Madisen Stulce JR Ft. Zumwalt South
149 26:37.8 8:35 141 8:10 132 16:46 2358 Hannah Rhodes SO Pacific
150 104 26:38.4 8:35 183 8:21 161 17:08 4601 Kaitlyn Bross SO St. Dominic
151 105 26:38.8 8:35 66 7:42 114 16:34 3433 Gabrielle Eckert JR Timberland
152 106 26:39.6 8:35 170 8:17 177 17:18 1642 Abigail Worobec FR Liberty (wentzville)
153 107 26:39.6 8:35 159 8:14 162 17:09 3530 Emily Beinke JR Ursuline Academy
154 26:40.8 8:36 205 8:32 160 17:08 404 Zoey Osterloh JR Cor Jesu Academy
155 108 26:42.2 8:36 179 8:20 153 17:02 3584 Mia Guetterman SO Visitation Academy
156 26:42.4 8:36 199 8:30 176 17:18 923 Brooke Turner SO Ft. Zumwalt South
157 26:42.8 8:36 127 8:06 143 16:53 2584 Katie Hutchison-Dibello SO Pattonville
158 26:43.2 8:36 136 8:08 141 16:52 960 Jodie Borgmann SO Ft. Zumwalt West
159 109 26:45.0 8:37 194 8:27 186 17:23 3574 Emma Paletta JR Villa Duchesne
160 110 26:47.4 8:38 208 8:33 179 17:20 3166 Madison Husereau FR St. Clair
161 111 26:47.7 8:38 158 8:14 154 17:03 752 Kaitlyn Langston SO Francis Howell Central
162 112 26:48.5 8:38 169 8:17 164 17:10 1582 Kathryn Stieglitz JR Ladue
163 26:49.7 8:39 151 8:11 152 16:59 906 Morgan Hanks SO Ft. Zumwalt South
164 113 26:51.2 8:39 133 8:07 144 16:54 2474 Fernanda Tizapantzi-Serrano JR Parkway North
165 114 26:51.3 8:39 132 8:07 138 16:51 3204 Devon Rotramel SO St. Francis Borgia
166 115 26:53.0 8:40 167 8:17 155 17:05 2718 Maria Jones SO Presentation Academy (ky)
167 116 26:53.6 8:40 207 8:32 185 17:23 761 Nicole Webb JR Francis Howell Central
168 117 26:54.5 8:40 64 7:41 137 16:50 1264 Hanna Vineyard JR Incarnate Word Academy
169 26:54.9 8:40 200 8:30 171 17:17 3061 Isabella Cabonce JR Rosati-Kain
170 26:56.3 8:41 135 8:08 159 17:08 3549 Alysia Lockhart SO Valley Park
171 118 26:56.5 8:41 250 8:55 189 17:25 802 Amy Wedewer JR Francis Howell North
172 26:57.2 8:41 125 8:03 145 16:54 380 Anne Hubble SO Cor Jesu Academy
173 26:58.1 8:41 195 8:27 181 17:21 976 Taylor Jarrett SO Ft. Zumwalt West
174 119 26:58.5 8:41 165 8:17 183 17:22 1569 Cloe Frank JR Ladue
175 26:59.6 8:42 91 7:49 168 17:15 1043 Jasmine Lamore SR Glendale
176 27:01.5 8:42 175 8:18 167 17:14 838 Emma Harryman FR Freeburg (il)
177 27:02.2 8:43 137 8:08 173 17:17 2588 Abby Stowers SO Pattonville
178 120 27:04.8 8:43 270 9:01 203 17:42 2389 Victoria Louzader SR Parkview
179 121 27:06.3 8:44 239 8:48 200 17:37 306 Elizabeth Szabo SO Clayton
180 27:06.7 8:44 171 8:18 165 17:10 373 Anna Groesch SO Cor Jesu Academy
181 27:06.9 8:44 185 8:22 175 17:17 971 Morgan Gumper SO Ft. Zumwalt West
182 27:08.1 8:45 176 8:19 148 16:57 3572 Natalie Gibson SO Villa Duchesne
183 122 27:08.6 8:45 161 8:14 190 17:25 788 Brianna Faupel JR Francis Howell North
184 123 27:09.7 8:45 201 8:30 202 17:40 3586 Christina Jurotich SO Visitation Academy
185 124 27:10.0 8:45 154 8:12 196 17:31 1944 Rebecca Schaljo FR McCluer North
186 27:14.7 8:47 164 8:16 184 17:22 561 Katherine Banger JR Farmington
187 125 27:19.8 8:48 240 8:48 201 17:38 295 Sophie Bernstein SO Clayton
188 126 27:24.1 8:50 113 7:58 158 17:05 2665 Alice Ibrahim JR Poplar Bluff
189 127 27:25.3 8:50 278 9:08 215 18:01 3364 Abbey Hotop SO St. Vincent
190 128 27:26.0 8:50 178 8:19 188 17:24 1634 Allison Knaust FR Liberty (wentzville)
191 27:30.5 8:52 112 7:57 163 17:10 844 Hannah Marquardt SO Freeburg (il)
192 129 27:33.2 8:53 247 8:51 213 18:00 3546 Bailey Trout JR Ursuline Academy
193 130 27:35.3 8:53 190 8:25 194 17:27 4615 Allison Renaud FR St. Dominic
194 27:36.4 8:54 217 8:37 187 17:24 3016 Jessica Huber JR Rockwood Summit
195 131 27:37.1 8:54 148 8:11 195 17:29 3477 Dana Clark SO Troy Buchanan
196 27:37.7 8:54 130 8:07 166 17:13 2150 Jamie Pybas JR Oakville
197 27:39.2 8:55 224 8:39 207 17:46 3421 Haven Ransom JR Sullivan
198 132 27:41.4 8:55 225 8:40 206 17:46 741 Jacelynn Cooper FR Francis Howell Central
199 133 27:42.9 8:56 181 8:21 193 17:27 1941 Jada Campbell JR McCluer North
200 134 27:43.2 8:56 156 8:13 208 17:47 1737 Emily McClanahan-Hluzek JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
201 135 27:44.5 8:56 196 8:28 197 17:34 3169 Madison Plaggenburg SO St. Clair
202 136 27:45.5 8:57 163 8:15 180 17:21 750 Brittany Kindred SO Francis Howell Central
203 137 27:45.6 8:57 180 8:21 198 17:35 3474 Darcy Bonds FR Troy Buchanan
204 138 27:46.3 8:57 140 8:10 182 17:21 758 Talia Thambyrajah SO Francis Howell Central
205 139 27:47.7 8:57 157 8:13 209 17:47 1728 Emily Bennett FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
206 140 27:48.7 8:58 261 9:00 212 17:58 794 Kylie Kirkpatrick SO Francis Howell North
207 27:48.9 8:58 193 8:27 191 17:26 3569 Morgan Booher JR Villa Duchesne
208 27:52.9 8:59 139 8:09 174 17:17 2144 Mikayla Heilich JR Oakville
209 141 27:56.5 9:00 187 8:23 205 17:45 1583 Blaise Summers SR Ladue
210 27:57.7 9:00 215 8:36 219 18:04 832 Millie Farley SO Freeburg (il)
211 28:02.3 9:02 189 8:25 210 17:48 984 Annabelle Neske SO Ft. Zumwalt West
212 142 28:05.1 9:03 274 9:04 233 18:25 789 Madeline Fields SO Francis Howell North
213 143 28:07.7 9:04 213 8:35 232 18:24 2670 Cassie Myers SR Poplar Bluff
214 28:12.6 9:05 248 8:51 220 18:05 370 Kristen Fleming SR Cor Jesu Academy
215 144 28:13.1 9:05 160 8:14 199 17:36 798 Karissa Skaggs JR Francis Howell North
216 145 28:15.4 9:06 279 9:08 236 18:25 3367 Abigail Schrremp SO St. Vincent
217 146 28:16.4 9:06 276 9:06 248 18:34 2384 Maya Alberhasky SO Parkview
218 28:18.1 9:07 268 9:01 238 18:26 417 Marni Younger SO Cor Jesu Academy
219 147 28:18.5 9:07 235 8:46 222 18:09 3541 Emily Nowak SO Ursuline Academy
220 28:20.7 9:08 258 8:59 227 18:16 414 Kayla Tiemann SO Cor Jesu Academy
221 148 28:23.3 9:09 192 8:26 204 17:43 2722 Ellie Tolbert JR Presentation Academy (ky)
222 28:24.5 9:09 244 8:50 229 18:19 848 Maddison Schneider JR Freeburg (il)
223 149 28:24.8 9:09 289 9:15 252 18:35 2391 Olivia Tyler FR Parkview
224 28:27.4 9:10 260 8:59 249 18:34 975 Anna Hutnyk SO Ft. Zumwalt West
225 28:31.9 9:11 221 8:38 211 17:58 957 Abby Anderson JR Ft. Zumwalt West
226 28:33.6 9:12 273 9:03 245 18:33 397 Rebecca Mitchell SR Cor Jesu Academy
227 28:33.9 9:12 188 8:24 218 18:03 196 Aminah Saffold FR Cape Central
228 150 28:34.4 9:12 222 8:39 214 18:00 100 Kaitlin Caragher SR Bishop Dubourg
229 151 28:35.2 9:13 236 8:46 217 18:03 3539 Allison Kohne SO Ursuline Academy
230 28:36.3 9:13 206 8:32 216 18:01 388 Erin Lewis SO Cor Jesu Academy
231 152 28:36.6 9:13 242 8:49 230 18:20 3645 Peyton McGinnis SO Webster Groves
232 153 28:36.7 9:13 128 8:06 192 17:26 2460 Sarah Butterfield SO Parkway North
233 28:38.8 9:14 204 8:32 221 18:08 907 Ashleigh Hixson JR Ft. Zumwalt South
234 154 28:39.6 9:14 138 8:09 224 18:13 1257 Alexa Langdon SO Incarnate Word Academy
235 28:40.1 9:14 272 9:02 239 18:26 372 Hannah Gibson SO Cor Jesu Academy
236 155 28:41.7 9:15 259 8:59 235 18:25 3544 Michelle Slesinski SR Ursuline Academy
237 28:47.7 9:17 223 8:39 234 18:25 3492 Alexis Smith SO Troy Buchanan
238 156 28:52.2 9:18 227 8:40 226 18:14 1567 Cleo Davis FR Ladue
239 28:54.3 9:19 210 8:34 250 18:34 828 Allison Bergkoetter JR Freeburg (il)
240 157 28:54.5 9:19 214 8:35 231 18:24 2668 Jade McCain JR Poplar Bluff
241 28:54.9 9:19 269 9:01 254 18:36 376 Emily Harfst JR Cor Jesu Academy
242 158 28:59.4 9:20 234 8:46 240 18:28 3595 Cathleen Yannakakis SR Visitation Academy
243 29:00.2 9:21 216 8:36 223 18:10 1573 Isabel Levine JR Ladue
244 159 29:00.8 9:21 286 9:12 263 18:49 4602 Natalie Brouder JR St. Dominic
245 29:05.7 9:22 177 8:19 225 18:14 565 Essance Harris SR Farmington
246 160 29:06.0 9:22 295 9:20 264 18:49 4624 Melissa Woodford JR St. Dominic
247 161 29:06.7 9:23 232 8:44 237 18:26 2121 Amanda Meyer SO Oak Ridge
248 29:07.4 9:23 277 9:07 258 18:42 408 Katherine Ramberger SO Cor Jesu Academy
249 162 29:10.1 9:24 245 8:50 256 18:38 3545 Sabrina Steger SO Ursuline Academy
250 29:13.4 9:25 226 8:40 247 18:34 1574 Margaret Lochmoeller FR Ladue
251 29:15.9 9:26 304 9:27 276 19:04 355 Hannah Barry JR Cor Jesu Academy
252 29:17.1 9:26 243 8:50 255 18:37 850 McKenzie Smith JR Freeburg (il)
253 29:19.0 9:27 168 8:17 228 18:16 1562 Isabella Carr JR Ladue
254 163 29:21.6 9:27 233 8:46 241 18:28 3591 Caroline Moorehouse SR Visitation Academy
255 29:25.1 9:29 230 8:43 261 18:47 2048 Shana Mitchell SO Normandy
256 164 29:27.1 9:29 241 8:48 243 18:33 2468 Faith Schroeder SR Parkway North
257 29:27.8 9:29 246 8:50 257 18:38 3542 Maria Perez FR Ursuline Academy
258 29:31.7 9:31 198 8:30 267 18:53 3497 Robyn Wolf FR Troy Buchanan
259 165 29:32.0 9:31 211 8:34 242 18:30 2721 Jillian Shelton JR Presentation Academy (ky)
260 29:32.1 9:31 253 8:57 262 18:48 3476 Taylor Bradshaw FR Troy Buchanan
261 29:33.1 9:31 278 19:12 411 Natalie Sinak SR Cor Jesu Academy
262 29:33.1 9:31 249 8:53 253 18:36 3543 Claire Schulte SO Ursuline Academy
263 29:36.8 9:32 265 9:00 259 18:43 3019 Rebecca Licavoli SO Rockwood Summit
264 29:37.0 9:32 237 8:47 251 18:35 3009 Sarah Dubois FR Rockwood Summit
265 29:41.3 9:34 252 8:57 270 18:57 1187 Kaley Gibson JR Hillsboro
266 29:45.8 9:35 311 9:30 288 19:25 386 Claire Lambert SO Cor Jesu Academy
267 166 29:49.2 9:36 263 9:00 266 18:52 3431 Brooke Carlton JR Timberland
268 167 29:52.8 9:38 281 9:08 244 18:33 2386 Erianna Dunn FR Parkview
269 29:56.6 9:39 271 9:01 274 19:03 3026 Alexis Utterback SR Rockwood Summit
270 29:57.6 9:39 267 9:01 272 19:02 1572 Xinyu He JR Ladue
271 168 30:01.2 9:40 266 9:00 265 18:51 1742 Ellen Steckler JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
272 30:01.3 9:40 287 9:13 283 19:17 3003 Madison Bauer JR Rockwood Summit
273 169 30:05.0 9:41 296 9:21 277 19:11 300 Ava Hoffman SR Clayton
274 170 30:05.3 9:42 231 8:43 260 18:43 2126 Sarah Whitener FR Oak Ridge
275 171 30:05.8 9:42 283 9:11 273 19:03 1628 Stephanie Cunningham SO Liberty (wentzville)
276 172 30:06.4 9:42 254 8:58 281 19:15 2675 Alexis Vaughn JR Poplar Bluff
277 30:13.2 9:44 262 9:00 284 19:17 3538 Alexandra Eaton SO Ursuline Academy
278 173 30:15.1 9:45 257 8:59 280 19:14 3654 Iris Redmond SO Webster Groves
279 30:15.1 9:45 228 8:41 246 18:33 1588 Jacqueline Zeng FR Ladue
280 30:15.3 9:45 264 9:00 287 19:20 901 Chasity Farrens JR Ft. Zumwalt South
281 174 30:22.4 9:47 300 9:23 285 19:18 4620 Ellyse Smith FR St. Dominic
282 30:25.3 9:48 212 8:34 269 18:55 2874 Sophie Zgiet SO Ritenour
283 30:31.3 9:50 219 8:38 289 19:34 3488 Mallory Moore JR Troy Buchanan
284 30:34.6 9:51 251 8:55 275 19:04 3025 Anna Streb FR Rockwood Summit
285 175 30:40.0 9:53 297 9:21 300 19:59 298 Ella Engel SO Clayton
286 30:41.1 9:53 275 9:05 294 19:45 3494 Makenzie Steffens FR Troy Buchanan
287 176 30:41.8 9:53 282 9:10 290 19:35 104 Molly McDermott SR Bishop Dubourg
288 177 30:42.9 9:54 218 8:37 271 19:01 3593 Margaret Roarty SO Visitation Academy
289 30:46.9 9:55 238 8:47 268 18:55 4606 Natalie Fortner SR St. Dominic
290 30:48.3 9:55 229 8:42 286 19:18 4619 Madigan Schulte SR St. Dominic
291 30:51.4 9:56 310 9:30 296 19:46 835 Christiana Gray SR Freeburg (il)
292 31:04.6 10:01 220 8:38 304 20:17 755 Alexis O'Connell SO Francis Howell Central
293 31:04.9 10:01 305 9:27 302 20:00 4614 Holly Radke JR St. Dominic
294 31:06.9 10:01 293 9:18 295 19:46 3005 Allison Comegys SO Rockwood Summit
295 31:08.4 10:02 315 9:38 301 20:00 381 Stephanie Jansen SO Cor Jesu Academy
296 178 31:12.7 10:03 309 9:28 292 19:41 301 Nisha Klein SO Clayton
297 31:16.4 10:04 303 9:26 303 20:00 4611 Annika Meyer JR St. Dominic
298 31:20.2 10:06 280 9:08 279 19:12 742 Sarah Dorencamp FR Francis Howell Central
299 179 31:33.0 10:10 256 8:59 291 19:40 3193 Samanatha Brinker JR St. Francis Borgia
300 31:38.2 10:11 312 9:34 299 19:57 356 Clare Bolesta SR Cor Jesu Academy
301 31:41.1 10:12 294 9:19 297 19:51 382 Maggie Jellison SO Cor Jesu Academy
302 31:45.1 10:14 299 9:22 310 20:36 1581 Brianna Smith FR Ladue
303 31:50.4 10:15 284 9:12 293 19:42 3548 Eva Gonzalez JR Valley Park
304 31:52.4 10:16 298 9:22 311 20:36 1575 Riley Majzun SO Ladue
305 180 31:57.6 10:18 316 9:43 314 20:49 1639 Greta Rompel FR Liberty (wentzville)
306 181 31:59.3 10:18 255 8:59 282 19:16 2672 Cassandra Porter SR Poplar Bluff
307 32:05.3 10:20 288 9:13 305 20:19 1259 Shelby McKinney SO Incarnate Word Academy
308 32:06.4 10:21 292 9:18 298 19:51 3028 Ruth Ward SO Rockwood Summit
309 32:18.1 10:24 317 9:43 313 20:48 790 Laraya Griffith JR Francis Howell North
310 182 32:21.3 10:25 290 9:16 306 20:20 3201 Abigail Mueller FR St. Francis Borgia
311 183 32:29.4 10:28 308 9:28 307 20:23 2719 Madison Korfhage SO Presentation Academy (ky)
312 32:36.6 10:30 285 9:12 308 20:34 4608 Erin Heinrich JR St. Dominic
313 32:37.0 10:30 301 9:24 309 20:34 4613 Emma Pagella JR St. Dominic
314 32:44.3 10:33 306 9:27 312 20:46 908 Jenny Katambwa SO Ft. Zumwalt South
315 184 32:57.8 10:37 323 10:08 315 21:00 2385 Lauren Burnell JR Parkview
316 33:02.0 10:38 291 9:17 317 21:09 3486 Helen Meyer FR Troy Buchanan
317 33:14.6 10:42 325 10:15 316 21:06 853 Mikaela Staub FR Freeburg (il)
318 33:23.5 10:45 328 10:20 319 21:16 4625 Emilena Zobel JR St. Dominic
319 33:47.7 10:53 321 10:03 321 21:42 1561 Katherine Bry JR Ladue
320 185 34:10.6 11:01 314 9:38 323 21:55 3196 Madalynn Holiway SR St. Francis Borgia
321 186 34:21.9 11:04 302 9:25 322 21:50 1741 Yoosun Song JR Lutheran (st. Charles)
322 187 34:22.6 11:04 318 9:56 320 21:32 2118 Alexis Johnson SO Oak Ridge
323 34:38.0 11:09 320 10:01 318 21:11 3761 Jenna Sarette SR Windsor
324 188 34:47.1 11:12 336 11:00 330 23:03 1744 Brynna Walgate FR Lutheran (st. Charles)
325 34:57.8 11:16 322 10:03 324 21:57 1577 Mary Milburn JR Ladue
326 35:08.5 11:19 335 10:57 326 22:22 195 Razan Roumany SR Cape Central
327 35:29.3 11:26 331 10:44 327 22:50 3536 Jessica Davis FR Ursuline Academy
328 189 35:54.6 11:34 327 10:15 325 22:15 3580 Caroline Cyr SO Visitation Academy
329 36:06.7 11:38 307 9:27 337 23:58 854 Emily Stein SO Freeburg (il)
330 36:14.6 11:40 340 11:25 336 23:54 797 Alexis Rinck SO Francis Howell North
331 190 36:26.8 11:44 326 10:15 328 22:58 1635 Katie Looney SO Liberty (wentzville)
332 36:33.0 11:46 313 9:37 332 23:28 1047 Maria Shockley SO Glendale
333 191 36:39.9 11:49 339 11:22 335 23:51 2122 Marla Mize JR Oak Ridge
334 36:46.7 11:51 332 10:46 331 23:19 3495 Katlin Stephens SO Troy Buchanan
335 37:08.1 11:58 329 10:26 334 23:48 840 Katey Kaesberg SO Freeburg (il)
336 37:19.2 12:01 319 9:59 329 23:01 3759 Gabriella Polach JR Windsor
337 37:38.2 12:07 341 11:30 340 24:16 831 Alexa Davinroy SO Freeburg (il)
338 37:41.4 12:08 324 10:13 333 23:30 1585 Madison Ward SO Ladue
339 38:03.5 12:15 333 10:51 339 24:15 1570 Maayan Gazit SO Ladue
340 192 38:32.1 12:25 330 10:42 338 24:14 1106 Cheyenne Forrest FR Hazelwood Central
341 38:33.8 12:25 337 11:09 341 24:26 757 Lauren Streeter FR Francis Howell Central
342 38:53.5 12:32 338 11:20 342 24:32 4618 Anna Schieferdecker SO St. Dominic
343 39:15.1 12:39 343 11:51 343 24:49 858 Leah Wolf SO Freeburg (il)
344 40:30.8 13:03 344 12:07 345 27:07 4617 Abigail Rogers JR St. Dominic
345 41:26.9 13:21 342 11:51 344 25:48 1000 Brittany Yuenger SO Ft. Zumwalt West
346 42:37.7 13:44 347 13:15 347 28:02 833 Clare Ferguson SO Freeburg (il)
347 43:07.3 13:53 334 10:52 348 28:19 3088 Jada Alexander FR South City Prep
348 43:08.8 13:54 346 12:24 346 27:42 3479 Chloe Crocker FR Troy Buchanan
349 43:41.3 14:04 345 12:21 349 28:28 3484 Anna Kroupa SO Troy Buchanan