10TH ANNUAL FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL
PRESENTED BY SAUCONY
Forest Park - St. Louis, MO September 12, 2015

-------------------------------------------------
EVENT #3 - JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 5K GREEN DIVISION
-------------------------------------------------

RECORD: 16:47.2 by Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve in 2013

Place TmPl Time Pace Rank 1m Split Rank 2m Split No. Name Year Tname
1 1 21:01.6 6:47 4 6:29 3 13:28 3328 Janelle Augustine SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
2 2 21:01.9 6:47 11 6:38 4 13:33 653 Danielle Berry SR Francis Howell
3 3 21:18.1 6:52 8 6:38 5 13:33 671 Brooklyn Just JR Francis Howell
4 4 21:20.0 6:52 1 6:19 1 13:21 2185 Sarah Duffy SR O'Fallon (il)
5 5 21:27.6 6:55 2 6:22 2 13:27 3337 Grace Mayer SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
6 6 21:39.3 6:59 9 6:38 6 13:33 686 Elizabeth Payne SO Francis Howell
7 7 21:46.4 7:01 19 6:50 12 13:54 692 Kelly Schroeder JR Francis Howell
8 8 21:49.4 7:02 14 6:45 7 13:49 667 Erin Gilbert SO Francis Howell
9 9 21:58.8 7:05 26 6:54 16 14:07 1836 Paige Tannas FR Marquette
10 10 22:02.8 7:06 3 6:29 8 13:51 1663 Jessie Brown SO Liberty North
11 11 22:04.2 7:07 5 6:32 9 13:52 2190 Kylie James SO O'Fallon (il)
12 12 22:07.8 7:08 15 6:45 13 14:02 2084 Allie Pujol JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
13 13 22:07.9 7:08 6 6:36 11 13:53 3340 Maddie Seibolt SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
14 14 22:13.0 7:10 13 6:44 10 13:53 661 Anais Duboeuf SR Francis Howell
15 15 22:14.7 7:10 10 6:38 15 14:04 3334 Olivia Evans FR St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
16 16 22:26.9 7:14 7 6:37 14 14:03 2186 Sabrina Favela SO O'Fallon (il)
17 17 22:36.5 7:17 29 6:57 25 14:29 1512 Mary Ralston FR Kirkwood
18 18 22:40.1 7:18 12 6:44 18 14:13 2207 Janelle Vollmer JR O'Fallon (il)
19 19 22:41.3 7:19 52 7:11 39 14:46 2045 Maggie Sullivan SO Nerinx Hall
20 20 22:42.8 7:19 21 6:51 20 14:21 2183 Jessica Davis SO O'Fallon (il)
21 21 22:42.9 7:19 53 7:11 40 14:46 2026 Peyton Fiordelisi JR Nerinx Hall
22 22 22:43.7 7:19 16 6:46 22 14:23 1667 Asma Hassan SR Liberty North
23 23 22:44.4 7:20 23 6:52 23 14:24 1285 Abigail Sadler SO Jackson
24 24 22:45.8 7:20 17 6:47 21 14:23 1288 Erin Thurman SO Jackson
25 25 22:47.5 7:21 46 7:07 24 14:29 2176 Carissa Christensen SO O'Fallon (il)
26 26 22:49.8 7:21 33 6:58 28 14:30 1278 Julia Kidwell SO Jackson
27 27 22:54.2 7:23 22 6:51 19 14:19 673 Macy Keim SO Francis Howell
28 28 22:55.4 7:23 18 6:47 17 14:09 1806 Ilakkia Anabayan SO Marquette
29 29 23:00.1 7:25 39 7:03 34 14:41 3329 Lauren Chase SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
30 30 23:00.5 7:25 25 6:53 26 14:29 2894 Katherine Keltner JR Rock Bridge
31 31 23:00.9 7:25 31 6:58 30 14:33 2902 Caitlin Reed JR Rock Bridge
32 23:04.5 7:26 50 7:11 36 14:44 668 Brittney Green JR Francis Howell
33 32 23:07.1 7:27 28 6:57 29 14:31 1484 Adeline Godsy SO Kirkwood
34 33 23:10.6 7:28 32 6:58 27 14:29 2192 Alley Johnson JR O'Fallon (il)
35 34 23:14.4 7:29 34 6:58 31 14:34 2879 Jadie Arnett SO Rock Bridge
36 35 23:16.5 7:30 27 6:55 32 14:37 2909 Kathleen Twaddle SO Rock Bridge
37 23:20.9 7:31 41 7:04 37 14:45 2204 Maggie Sheerin JR O'Fallon (il)
38 36 23:24.0 7:32 40 7:03 33 14:40 3333 Camryn Eberhardy SO St. Thomas Aquinas (ks)
39 23:26.9 7:33 61 7:15 47 14:59 2210 Brooke Westrater SR O'Fallon (il)
40 23:28.1 7:34 38 7:02 38 14:46 3104 Payton Primm SO Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
41 37 23:31.4 7:35 30 6:57 35 14:43 1515 Jessie Sanford SR Kirkwood
42 38 23:38.8 7:37 36 7:01 44 14:54 614 Allison Payne FR Festus
43 23:39.7 7:37 35 6:59 41 14:49 2177 Talia Christensen SO O'Fallon (il)
44 39 23:40.6 7:38 63 7:19 55 15:10 516 Alexis Kleekamp FR Eureka
45 40 23:41.5 7:38 99 7:35 62 15:16 1664 Dasia Caraballo SR Liberty North
46 41 23:41.8 7:38 57 7:14 48 15:04 2305 Zoe Jennings SO Owasso (ok)
47 42 23:41.8 7:38 62 7:16 53 15:10 517 Carly Knappmiller SO Eureka
48 43 23:43.7 7:39 24 6:53 43 14:52 2910 Cara Wilfong SR Rock Bridge
49 44 23:44.3 7:39 47 7:08 50 15:07 3241 Meghan Troughton JR St. Joseph's Academy
50 45 23:45.2 7:39 71 7:23 63 15:16 1479 Lucy Chitwood JR Kirkwood
51 23:45.6 7:39 54 7:11 45 14:58 679 Mackinna Leigh SO Francis Howell
52 46 23:45.8 7:39 73 7:24 68 15:22 2296 Allison Baalman SR Owasso (ok)
53 47 23:48.7 7:40 43 7:06 52 15:09 118 Reese Howard FR Blue Springs
54 48 23:49.8 7:41 74 7:24 64 15:17 1666 Madison Graham FR Liberty North
55 49 23:52.4 7:42 42 7:04 42 14:51 1722 Claudia Swyres SR Lindbergh
56 23:56.7 7:43 65 7:20 59 15:13 2696 Layne McClanahan SO Potosi
57 50 24:00.9 7:44 37 7:02 49 15:06 2076 Clare Fennewald FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
58 24:01.1 7:44 48 7:08 58 15:12 683 Abbigail Napoli SO Francis Howell
59 51 24:02.4 7:45 96 7:34 67 15:22 1673 Riley Sutherland FR Liberty North
60 52 24:03.1 7:45 51 7:11 60 15:14 2896 Kaelyn Kovarik SO Rock Bridge
61 53 24:03.7 7:45 58 7:14 54 15:10 528 Grace Walker SO Eureka
62 54 24:04.8 7:46 79 7:27 70 15:25 1501 Anne Murphy JR Kirkwood
63 55 24:08.4 7:47 56 7:14 46 14:59 502 Cecily Cintron Arce JR Eureka
64 56 24:08.7 7:47 59 7:14 56 15:11 511 Bridget Glascott SR Eureka
65 57 24:09.9 7:47 88 7:31 72 15:27 1821 Natalie Leach SO Marquette
66 58 24:10.0 7:47 91 7:31 73 15:27 1809 Ellen Cuba JR Marquette
67 59 24:10.9 7:47 44 7:06 57 15:11 3223 Anna Frazier SR St. Joseph's Academy
68 60 24:14.2 7:49 60 7:15 65 15:17 603 Becca Amsden JR Festus
69 61 24:18.1 7:50 94 7:33 78 15:37 2080 Miranda Metje FR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
70 62 24:18.3 7:50 20 6:51 51 15:09 2083 Zoe Pleimann SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
71 63 24:18.6 7:50 75 7:24 69 15:24 1670 Caylor Kopala JR Liberty North
72 24:21.0 7:51 83 7:30 77 15:36 2174 Erin Byrnes SO O'Fallon (il)
73 64 24:21.6 7:51 45 7:07 61 15:16 130 Abigail Wendell SO Blue Springs
74 65 24:26.8 7:53 67 7:21 71 15:25 1499 Lauren Marten SR Kirkwood
75 66 24:29.7 7:54 64 7:19 66 15:20 2510 Mercedes Kessler SO Parkway South
76 67 24:35.1 7:55 112 7:38 85 15:41 1227 Rylie O'Hara SO Holt
77 68 24:35.3 7:55 111 7:38 86 15:42 1226 Rylie McLain SO Holt
78 69 24:37.1 7:56 68 7:22 76 15:31 2303 Levi Gladd FR Owasso (ok)
79 70 24:40.7 7:57 145 7:53 103 15:56 1834 Riley Steinbrecher JR Marquette
80 71 24:40.8 7:57 89 7:31 74 15:28 1807 Hallie Bartlow SO Marquette
81 72 24:41.6 7:57 98 7:34 88 15:43 1662 Chandra Bolin SR Liberty North
82 73 24:42.8 7:58 84 7:30 90 15:45 1148 Lily Ashrafzadeh FR Hickman
83 74 24:43.7 7:58 90 7:31 82 15:39 1508 Emily Pitz SO Kirkwood
84 75 24:45.3 7:59 66 7:20 91 15:49 613 Bailey Moore FR Festus
85 24:45.5 7:59 131 7:47 93 15:50 2189 Lesley Ann Hooks JR O'Fallon (il)
86 24:48.5 8:00 69 7:22 87 15:42 2211 Elaina Whorton JR O'Fallon (il)
87 24:49.1 8:00 82 7:30 83 15:39 1472 Elizah Becker SR Kirkwood
88 76 24:49.6 8:00 85 7:30 89 15:44 1154 Stella Heflin FR Hickman
89 77 24:53.8 8:01 93 7:33 80 15:38 2031 Barbara Kuensting SO Nerinx Hall
90 78 24:59.2 8:03 76 7:25 109 16:03 3235 Audrey Skaggs SO St. Joseph's Academy
91 25:01.6 8:04 55 7:14 75 15:30 665 Grace Filipek SO Francis Howell
92 79 25:03.0 8:04 122 7:43 113 16:04 3234 Julia Ryterski SR St. Joseph's Academy
93 80 25:03.3 8:04 77 7:27 81 15:39 2907 Alexus Southworth SO Rock Bridge
94 81 25:04.7 8:05 72 7:23 101 15:54 605 Rachel Barbigallo FR Festus
95 82 25:06.2 8:05 108 7:37 100 15:53 1287 Ashlee Shovan JR Jackson
96 83 25:06.3 8:05 70 7:22 97 15:53 2300 Kathryn Dunn SR Owasso (ok)
97 25:07.5 8:06 120 7:42 99 15:53 1415 Cleo Meschke SO Kickapoo
98 84 25:08.9 8:06 106 7:36 92 15:50 524 Abigail Schreiber FR Eureka
99 85 25:10.9 8:07 125 7:45 107 16:01 523 Madison Sargent SO Eureka
100 25:11.0 8:07 126 7:45 106 16:01 500 Xoe Bergman FR Eureka
101 86 25:12.4 8:07 95 7:34 95 15:52 4597 Grace Holt SR Parkway South
102 25:14.8 8:08 87 7:31 98 15:53 1502 Grace Murphy SO Kirkwood
103 87 25:19.6 8:10 92 7:32 105 15:59 1152 Rachel Edidin FR Hickman
104 88 25:21.3 8:10 86 7:30 96 15:53 2513 Hanan Mahmoud JR Parkway South
105 89 25:22.5 8:11 113 7:38 110 16:03 1225 Kayla Hicks SO Holt
106 25:23.7 8:11 133 7:47 94 15:51 2179 Victoria Clinton SO O'Fallon (il)
107 90 25:25.1 8:11 107 7:37 111 16:04 1224 Hannah Hecker JR Holt
108 25:25.4 8:11 101 7:36 104 15:58 507 Ayrianna Dixon FR Eureka
109 25:26.3 8:12 81 7:29 84 15:41 3101 Kerrigan Kissinger SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
110 25:27.3 8:12 49 7:10 79 15:38 2201 Mary Kate Porath JR O'Fallon (il)
111 25:27.3 8:12 115 7:39 114 16:05 1490 Darcy Humphrey SR Kirkwood
112 91 25:28.3 8:12 97 7:34 102 15:56 2072 Shannon Beussink JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
113 92 25:29.8 8:13 170 8:07 131 16:28 1223 Elizabeth Hawkins SO Holt
114 93 25:34.2 8:14 116 7:39 124 16:17 3239 Kristin Strout FR St. Joseph's Academy
115 94 25:35.3 8:15 118 7:41 112 16:04 124 Maria Romero-Guzman SR Blue Springs
116 25:36.3 8:15 110 7:37 115 16:08 2885 Caroline Critchfield JR Rock Bridge
117 25:38.2 8:16 78 7:27 127 16:20 696 Jillian Stribling SO Francis Howell
118 25:40.5 8:16 109 7:37 117 16:08 2884 Jessica Clark JR Rock Bridge
119 25:41.1 8:17 80 7:28 116 16:08 2903 Meredith Robben SO Rock Bridge
120 25:41.4 8:17 163 8:02 147 16:43 509 Anna Facenda FR Eureka
121 95 25:42.8 8:17 121 7:43 122 16:13 121 Natalya McMillian JR Blue Springs
122 25:43.5 8:17 102 7:36 108 16:02 506 Alivia Dixon SO Eureka
123 96 25:43.6 8:17 100 7:35 121 16:12 112 Madison Bocksetetter JR Blue Springs
124 97 25:45.3 8:18 114 7:38 118 16:10 2299 Allie Carter SO Owasso (ok)
125 98 25:45.7 8:18 152 7:56 125 16:19 1840 Sara Winkler JR Marquette
126 99 25:45.7 8:18 119 7:42 123 16:16 3238 Megan Steis JR St. Joseph's Academy
127 25:46.8 8:18 149 7:55 134 16:31 521 Madison Merritt SO Eureka
128 25:47.7 8:19 105 7:36 120 16:12 2188 Alexis Guy JR O'Fallon (il)
129 100 25:48.0 8:19 117 7:40 119 16:11 115 Grace Dorris FR Blue Springs
130 101 25:48.8 8:19 141 7:50 137 16:34 2507 Abigail Hunn SO Parkway South
131 102 25:48.9 8:19 144 7:52 139 16:37 3226 Sophie Hiotis SO St. Joseph's Academy
132 25:52.4 8:20 137 7:49 130 16:28 2428 Kristine Tucker SR Parkway Central
133 25:53.8 8:21 166 8:03 129 16:27 1815 Shelby Hanes JR Marquette
134 25:54.7 8:21 159 7:59 135 16:32 1416 Alison Randol SO Kickapoo
135 103 26:00.6 8:23 156 7:58 136 16:33 1713 Kieran Holbrook JR Lindbergh
136 26:06.6 8:25 164 8:02 148 16:43 503 Emma Decanti FR Eureka
137 104 26:07.9 8:25 142 7:52 133 16:29 1286 Lillian Schell JR Jackson
138 105 26:09.8 8:26 171 8:07 132 16:28 1228 Dremia Rever SO Holt
139 26:11.0 8:26 123 7:44 126 16:19 2911 Sara Wohler SR Rock Bridge
140 106 26:17.7 8:28 172 8:07 161 16:51 2506 Jenna Hose SR Parkway South
141 26:18.2 8:28 128 7:46 140 16:38 2914 Selma Zweifel SR Rock Bridge
142 26:18.5 8:29 103 7:36 128 16:21 3100 Madeline Hill SR Springdale Har-Ber (ar)
143 26:19.3 8:29 138 7:50 141 16:38 2419 Lauren Johns JR Parkway Central
144 107 26:20.9 8:29 155 7:58 153 16:46 2498 Emily Davis SO Parkway South
145 26:22.2 8:30 165 8:02 143 16:40 1816 Kelly Hirschbuehler JR Marquette
146 26:22.8 8:30 150 7:56 158 16:48 3240 Marissa Triller JR St. Joseph's Academy
147 108 26:24.4 8:30 173 8:08 163 16:52 2527 Rachel Regan JR Parkway South
148 109 26:24.5 8:30 153 7:57 168 17:04 1150 Cassie Beville FR Hickman
149 26:27.0 8:31 127 7:46 156 16:48 3225 Amal Hamed JR St. Joseph's Academy
150 26:27.5 8:31 130 7:47 142 16:40 1478 Madylin Campbell SO Kirkwood
151 110 26:28.6 8:32 135 7:48 144 16:41 1161 Amelia Littrell FR Hickman
152 26:29.8 8:32 160 7:59 146 16:42 510 Victoria Gagnepain JR Eureka
153 26:30.2 8:32 154 7:57 157 16:48 1475 Maeve Bradfield SO Kirkwood
154 26:32.6 8:33 132 7:47 149 16:43 2194 Christina Logan JR O'Fallon (il)
155 26:36.1 8:34 162 8:01 162 16:52 1520 Elena Wallach SO Kirkwood
156 26:37.7 8:35 157 7:59 164 16:53 2692 Kyleigh Engelage JR Potosi
157 111 26:39.0 8:35 147 7:54 155 16:47 117 Vanessa Hose FR Blue Springs
158 26:42.3 8:36 134 7:48 138 16:36 2496 Abigail Chi JR Parkway South
159 112 26:42.9 8:36 139 7:50 160 16:51 616 Emily Rodgers SO Festus
160 26:47.0 8:38 140 7:50 145 16:42 1 Caitlyn Weis FR Affton
161 26:47.3 8:38 146 7:54 152 16:46 1511 Maya Pritchard SO Kirkwood
162 26:49.9 8:39 148 7:54 154 16:47 111 Kristen Ballhurst SO Blue Springs
163 26:53.3 8:40 174 8:08 166 16:57 2500 Hannah Esker SO Parkway South
164 26:53.5 8:40 199 8:29 183 17:22 1811 Alyssa Dudley JR Marquette
165 26:55.4 8:40 184 8:16 185 17:27 1494 Chloe King JR Kirkwood
166 113 26:56.0 8:41 129 7:47 159 16:50 1151 Sarah Boyer SR Hickman
167 26:56.2 8:41 189 8:22 179 17:21 2529 Asa Shahab SR Parkway South
168 26:57.0 8:41 161 8:00 151 16:45 501 Claire Bradley JR Eureka
169 26:59.3 8:42 193 8:26 175 17:17 2195 Danielle Lynch SO O'Fallon (il)
170 114 27:00.2 8:42 124 7:45 169 17:06 608 Ryley Douglas JR Festus
171 27:02.5 8:43 158 7:59 167 16:58 2912 Michelle Wu JR Rock Bridge
172 115 27:05.0 8:43 182 8:13 173 17:11 2074 Anna Dittmer SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
173 27:05.0 8:44 176 8:12 172 17:11 2494 Hannah Bodenhausen SR Parkway South
174 27:06.5 8:44 104 7:36 170 17:06 2495 Ja'maya Campbell SO Parkway South
175 27:06.8 8:44 167 8:03 150 16:44 1825 Mahika Mushuni SO Marquette
176 27:09.3 8:45 143 7:52 171 17:07 3233 Kennedy Orban SO St. Joseph's Academy
177 27:10.6 8:45 185 8:16 190 17:31 1491 Shiloh Johnston JR Kirkwood
178 116 27:14.4 8:47 196 8:28 188 17:30 2085 Cheyenne Sander SR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
179 117 27:18.8 8:48 136 7:48 165 16:54 1149 Brooke Bassett SR Hickman
180 27:20.2 8:48 187 8:22 184 17:26 2509 Sara Jackson SR Parkway South
181 118 27:25.6 8:50 183 8:15 178 17:20 623 Bele Zeissig SR Festus
182 27:25.9 8:50 194 8:27 189 17:30 2087 Jayna Timpe SO Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
183 27:26.7 8:51 169 8:06 176 17:18 617 Tori Shepherd FR Festus
184 27:29.2 8:51 180 8:13 182 17:21 2901 Rachel Perkins JR Rock Bridge
185 119 27:29.4 8:51 192 8:26 187 17:28 1229 Emma Westerhold SO Holt
186 27:31.7 8:52 179 8:12 181 17:21 2895 Shelby King JR Rock Bridge
187 27:31.9 8:52 151 7:56 177 17:19 618 Alyssa Smith JR Festus
188 27:32.0 8:52 168 8:05 180 17:21 2906 Reagan Soumokil SR Rock Bridge
189 27:33.7 8:53 188 8:22 186 17:27 2525 Sai Pinni SR Parkway South
190 27:35.4 8:53 186 8:17 193 17:32 2172 Natalie Bartimus SO O'Fallon (il)
191 27:37.5 8:54 175 8:10 174 17:14 2502 Claire Feng SR Parkway South
192 27:40.6 8:55 177 8:12 192 17:32 2501 Andrea Faulhaber JR Parkway South
193 27:45.1 8:56 198 8:28 191 17:31 2088 Natalie Young JR Notre Dame (cape Girardeau)
194 27:54.2 8:59 200 8:30 195 17:46 2182 Hannah Davenport SR O'Fallon (il)
195 28:12.7 9:05 204 8:34 198 18:01 1492 Sophia Jones SO Kirkwood
196 28:27.2 9:10 178 8:12 194 17:34 2887 Clauda Dunscombe JR Rock Bridge
197 120 28:27.9 9:10 205 8:41 199 18:02 2034 Emma Mackey SO Nerinx Hall
198 121 28:31.4 9:11 203 8:31 197 18:00 1707 Emma Fassler SO Lindbergh
199 28:34.0 9:12 190 8:23 196 17:54 2899 Maia Mozingo SO Rock Bridge
200 28:43.8 9:15 217 8:55 204 18:26 1839 Anna Wentling JR Marquette
201 28:46.5 9:16 197 8:28 203 18:18 615 Aracely Rios SO Festus
202 28:51.0 9:18 216 8:55 205 18:27 1817 Elizabeth Karpman JR Marquette
203 28:54.2 9:19 201 8:30 200 18:07 520 Megan Majeski SO Eureka
204 28:56.3 9:19 181 8:13 202 18:14 1159 Ebony Kimmins JR Hickman
205 29:01.8 9:21 195 8:28 201 18:14 685 Anastasia Parahuz SO Francis Howell
206 122 29:02.5 9:21 218 8:56 207 18:31 1271 Madison Camp SO Jackson
207 29:21.9 9:28 223 9:02 211 18:41 1835 Bailey Stoddard JR Marquette
208 29:21.9 9:28 224 9:02 215 18:44 1818 Cece Kayser JR Marquette
209 29:22.3 9:28 219 8:56 219 18:57 1510 Madison Pratt SO Kirkwood
210 29:26.5 9:29 211 8:52 224 19:12 1218 Brianna Barton SO Holt
211 123 29:29.5 9:30 207 8:46 209 18:34 1725 Jamie Voss JR Lindbergh
212 29:41.3 9:34 208 8:47 210 18:41 3227 Maggie Holleran FR St. Joseph's Academy
213 29:41.7 9:34 206 8:41 206 18:28 678 Laurie Lee SO Francis Howell
214 29:42.0 9:34 213 8:53 214 18:44 527 Megan Voshage FR Eureka
215 124 29:42.4 9:34 212 8:52 212 18:42 2041 Natalie Sanchez SO Nerinx Hall
216 29:43.5 9:35 226 9:03 216 18:45 1832 Julia Solari Grigera SO Marquette
217 29:46.8 9:36 225 19:14 1482 Anna Dyroff JR Kirkwood
218 29:54.7 9:38 210 8:49 218 18:50 2893 Lindsay Kammerich JR Rock Bridge
219 29:58.7 9:39 209 8:48 220 18:58 624 Maddy Zych FR Festus
220 30:13.2 9:44 221 9:01 221 19:05 518 Kari Knobbe SO Eureka
221 30:13.3 9:44 215 8:54 217 18:50 2898 Catherine Maring SR Rock Bridge
222 30:22.9 9:47 220 8:56 223 19:11 3232 Emily O'Donnell SO St. Joseph's Academy
223 30:32.4 9:50 202 8:31 213 18:44 515 Molly Kerr SO Eureka
224 30:39.8 9:53 191 8:26 208 18:33 2913 Zoe Wu SO Rock Bridge
225 30:47.2 9:55 214 8:54 222 19:10 499 Natalie Barth FR Eureka
226 30:47.8 9:55 228 9:10 226 19:27 1156 Jasmine Jalali JR Hickman
227 31:16.8 10:05 227 9:04 227 19:30 125 Kailie Strom SR Blue Springs
228 32:51.0 10:35 222 9:01 230 20:40 525 Madelyn Sitton FR Eureka
229 32:51.2 10:35 225 9:03 229 20:40 529 Lauren Yokum FR Eureka
230 32:55.3 10:36 231 9:51 228 20:39 2521 Bethany Paul SO Parkway South
231 125 33:06.8 10:40 233 10:14 232 21:13 1704 Heidi Budd SO Lindbergh
232 34:06.3 10:59 229 9:51 231 21:10 1831 Eleanor Smith SO Marquette
233 126 34:12.8 11:01 230 9:51 233 21:39 2032 Katie Lawler SO Nerinx Hall
234 127 37:28.0 12:04 232 10:06 234 23:45 1291 Jacqueline Winder JR Jackson
235 38:51.2 12:31 235 24:49 3236 Emma Spitznagel SO St. Joseph's Academy